View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Jaylen Grant10.78PRWIKenosha Indian TrailApr 20Red Devil Invite
2.11Rashaad Henderson11.17PRWIRacine ParkMay 23WIAA D1 Greenfield Sectional
3.12Khalil McClain11.24WIRacine HorlickApr 20Red Devil Invite
10Zauhnteen Jackson11.24PRWIKenosha BradfordMay 23WIAA D1 Greenfield Sectional
5.12Darion Folsom11.30PRWIRacine HorlickApr 20Red Devil Invite
6.11Devin Rose11.32PRWIKenosha Indian TrailApr 20Red Devil Invite
7.9Michael DeLuca11.35PRWIKenosha BradfordMay 07Kenosha County Meet
8.10Kobe Brown11.36PRWIRacine CaseMay 20WIAAA Union Grove Regional
9.11Konner Goetsch11.45PRWIUnion GroveMay 07Wauwatosa East Richmond-Erickson Invite
10.11Dominic Miller11.53PRWIWaterfordApr 20Red Devil Invite
11.12Marty Bell11.57PRWIRacine HorlickApr 13Al Janulis Relays
12.11Ben Schulz11.66PRWIWaterfordMay 07Wauwatosa East Richmond-Erickson Invite
13.10Clayton Bishop11.72PRWIKenosha Indian TrailMay 20WIAAA Union Grove Regional
9TJ Williams11.72PRWIRacine HorlickApr 20Red Devil Invite
15.10Logan McBride11.73PRWIRacine ParkApr 20Red Devil Invite
16.10Mitchel Schwartz11.74PRWIKenosha TremperMay 07Kenosha County Meet
17.9Jack McCormick11.77PRWIWaterfordApr 20Red Devil Invite
12Ethan King11.77WIKenosha BradfordApr 13Al Janulis Relays
19.12Hunter Schultz11.85PRWIKenosha Indian TrailMay 04Myrhum Invitational
20.10Jacob Tennessen11.89PRWIUnion GroveApr 20Randy Lyon Memorial Invite
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Marty Bell22.08PRWIRacine HorlickJun 01WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.12Ethan King22.23PRWIKenosha BradfordApr 20Red Devil Invite
3.11Rashaad Henderson22.26PRWIRacine ParkApr 20Red Devil Invite
4.12Ethan Krueger22.44WIKenosha Indian TrailMay 07Kenosha County Meet
5.10Tyler Santi22.98PRWIKenosha TremperMay 07Kenosha County Meet
6.12Cameron Marshall23.04PRWIRacine ParkApr 20Red Devil Invite
7.11Konner Goetsch23.12PRWIUnion GroveMay 20WIAAA Union Grove Regional
8.12Khalil McClain23.23PRWIRacine HorlickApr 24Kenosha Tremper Invite
9.12Jaylen Grant23.30WIKenosha Indian TrailApr 12Franklin Invite
10.11Dominic Miller23.35PRWIWaterfordApr 20Red Devil Invite
11.9Michael DeLuca23.45PRWIKenosha BradfordMay 11Rocket Freshamn/JV Invitational
12.11Devin Rose23.49PRWIKenosha Indian TrailMay 04Myrhum Invitational
13.12Jared Furman23.71PRWIWaterfordMay 07Wauwatosa East Richmond-Erickson Invite
11Anton Baines23.71PRWIKenosha TremperApr 20Red Devil Invite
15.11DaShawn Bolton23.75PRWIRacine ParkMay 15SEC JV Conference
16.11Brennan Eckert23.83PRWIKenosha TremperMay 07Kenosha County Meet
17.11JayVian Farr23.84PRWIRacine CaseApr 18Spartan Invite
18.12Hunter Schultz23.85PRWIKenosha Indian TrailApr 20Red Devil Invite
19.12Tamarius Harvey23.90PRWIKenosha TremperApr 18Z-Invite Westosha
20.9Jack McCormick23.93PRWIWaterfordMay 20WIAAA Union Grove Regional
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Ethan King49.25PRWIKenosha BradfordJun 01WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.12Ethan Krueger51.89WIKenosha Indian TrailMay 07Kenosha County Meet
3.12Jayvian Vinson52.00PRWIRacine HorlickMay 03Spartan Invitational
4.11Rashaad Henderson52.36PRWIRacine ParkMay 03Demon Invite
5.10Tyler Santi52.53PRWIKenosha TremperApr 24Kenosha Tremper Invite
6.11Jeremy Freeman52.76WIRacine CaseJun 01WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
7.12Jared Furman53.08PRWIWaterfordMay 07Wauwatosa East Richmond-Erickson Invite
8.10Owen Mehring53.79PRWIWaterfordMay 14SLC Conference Meet
9.12Cameron Marshall54.05PRWIRacine ParkMay 03Demon Invite
10.11Anton Baines54.19WIKenosha TremperApr 20Red Devil Invite
11.11Ethan Reindl55.28PRWIWaterfordApr 18Z-Invite Westosha
12.11Konner Goetsch55.36PRWIUnion GroveApr 20Randy Lyon Memorial Invite
13.11Isaiah Hunter55.48PRWIRacine HorlickMay 20WIAAA Union Grove Regional
14.9Andrew Lefers55.56PRWIKenosha Indian TrailMay 20WIAAA Union Grove Regional
15.12Jacob Radovan55.86PRWIKenosha BradfordMay 20WIAAA Union Grove Regional
16.10Logan Schultz56.23PRWIKenosha Indian TrailMay 07Kenosha County Meet
17.11Jacob Spino56.27PRWIKenosha BradfordMay 04Myrhum Invitational
18.10Jacob Becker56.32PRWIRacine CaseMay 15SEC JV Conference
19.12Brandon Wilson56.41PRWIRacine HorlickMay 20WIAAA Union Grove Regional
20.12Isaiah Martin56.70WIRacine ParkApr 13Tom Burger Varsity Invite
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Gable Schmidt1:58.14PRWIKenosha TremperJun 01WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.11Jacob Marker1:59.29PRWIKenosha BradfordMay 04Myrhum Invitational
3.10Mikey Cabaltera1:59.37PRWIRacine CaseMay 23WIAA D1 Greenfield Sectional
4.12Ethan King1:59.42PRWIKenosha BradfordJun 08The WISCO Mile
5.12Gavin Hennessy1:59.78PRWIRacine ParkMay 23WIAA D1 Greenfield Sectional
6.12Brandon Knick2:02.13PRWIKenosha BradfordMay 04Myrhum Invitational
7.12Caleb Neill2:03.99WIKenosha TremperMay 20WIAAA Union Grove Regional
8.12Ian Williams2:05.27PRWIWaterfordMay 07Wauwatosa East Richmond-Erickson Invite
9.11Dan Pankowski2:06.29PRWIWaterfordApr 20Red Devil Invite
10.10Logan Schultz2:06.58PRWIKenosha Indian TrailMay 04Myrhum Invitational
11.12Garrett Olson2:07.39PRWIKenosha BradfordMay 10Southeast Conference Meet
12.11Donevan Geisler2:08.04PRWIKenosha BradfordMay 04Myrhum Invitational
13.11Ethan Reindl2:09.22PRWIWaterfordMay 03Demon Invite
14.12Will Steck2:09.63PRWIKenosha Indian TrailMay 10Southeast Conference Meet
15.12Nathan Voge2:10.16WIUnion GroveApr 16Union Grove Quad
16.11Jacob Glinski2:10.18PRWIKenosha Indian TrailMay 04Myrhum Invitational
17.11Garrett Hatch2:10.68PRWIKenosha Indian TrailMay 20WIAAA Union Grove Regional
18.12Lucas Lefers2:11.00PRWIKenosha Indian TrailMay 04Myrhum Invitational
19.12Mike Vranak2:11.89PRWIRacine CaseMay 03Demon Invite
20.12Adin Tyma2:12.43PRWIWaterfordApr 24Kenosha Tremper Invite
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Garrett Olson4:30.10PRWIKenosha BradfordMay 04Myrhum Invitational
2.11Trey Meier4:35.52WIKenosha Indian TrailMay 04Myrhum Invitational
3.12Ian Williams4:37.39PRWIWaterfordMay 23WIAA D1 Greenfield Sectional
4.12Gable Schmidt4:37.84WIKenosha TremperMay 07Kenosha County Meet
5.11Mason Scoggin4:39.73PRWIKenosha Indian TrailMay 20WIAAA Union Grove Regional
6.12Nathan Voge4:42.27PRWIUnion GroveMay 20WIAAA Union Grove Regional
7.11Kevin Hall4:42.34PRWIUnion GroveApr 20Randy Lyon Memorial Invite
8.12Milo Altamirano4:43.33PRWIRacine CaseMay 10Southeast Conference Meet
9.12Connell Rooney4:43.45PRWIKenosha Indian TrailMay 20WIAAA Union Grove Regional
10.10Mikey Cabaltera4:44.02PRWIRacine CaseMay 03Demon Invite
11.11Dan Pankowski4:46.22PRWIWaterfordMay 14SLC Conference Meet
12.12Caleb Neill4:46.89PRWIKenosha TremperApr 18Z-Invite Westosha
13.11Jacob Marker4:47.08PRWIKenosha BradfordApr 24Kenosha Tremper Invite
14.10Marcus Johnson4:50.97PRWIUnion GroveMay 07Wauwatosa East Richmond-Erickson Invite
15.11Tommy Bretl4:53.85PRWIUnion GroveMay 14SLC Conference Meet
16.10Connor Zach4:56.38PRWIWaterfordMay 16SLC Jv Conference
17.10Hunter Reich4:57.42PRWIUnion GroveMay 10Borg Invite
18.11Jacob Glinski4:57.94PRWIKenosha Indian TrailMay 04Myrhum Invitational
19.12Adin Tyma4:58.15PRWIWaterfordMay 20WIAAA Union Grove Regional
20.10Jordan Wheeler4:58.35PRWIKenosha TremperMay 20WIAAA Union Grove Regional
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Trey Meier9:56.81PRWIKenosha Indian TrailMay 23WIAA D1 Greenfield Sectional
2.12Sam Herzog9:59.96PRWIKenosha BradfordMay 10Southeast Conference Meet
3.10Hunter Reich10:02.52PRWIUnion GroveMay 23WIAA D1 Greenfield Sectional
4.11Tonatiuh Chavez10:08.04WIKenosha Indian TrailMay 20WIAAA Union Grove Regional
5.11Kevin Hall10:08.88PRWIUnion GroveMay 20WIAAA Union Grove Regional
6.10Marcus Johnson10:09.78PRWIUnion GroveMay 20WIAAA Union Grove Regional
7.12Milo Altamirano10:11.06WIRacine CaseMay 20WIAAA Union Grove Regional
8.12Brandon Knick10:32.18PRWIKenosha BradfordMay 10Southeast Conference Meet
9.11Mason Scoggin10:32.47PRWIKenosha Indian TrailMay 07Kenosha County Meet
10.9Keegan Meier10:35.45PRWIKenosha Indian TrailMay 10Southeast Conference Meet
11.12Adam Davis10:38.54WIRacine CaseMay 20WIAAA Union Grove Regional
12.10Jake Matuszek10:42.22PRWIUnion GroveMay 07Wauwatosa East Richmond-Erickson Invite
13.12Adin Tyma10:42.98PRWIWaterfordMay 07Wauwatosa East Richmond-Erickson Invite
14.10Owen West10:45.93PRWIKenosha TremperMay 20WIAAA Union Grove Regional
15.10Connor Zach10:54.50PRWIWaterfordMay 03Demon Invite
16.12Evan Edwards10:55.73WIKenosha Indian TrailMay 07Kenosha County Meet
17.10Jordan Wheeler10:57.39PRWIKenosha TremperApr 24Kenosha Tremper Invite
18.11Aaron Petersen11:00.45PRWIRacine CaseMay 03Demon Invite
19.10Ramon Jimenez11:04.52PRWIKenosha TremperMay 20WIAAA Union Grove Regional
20.10Jordan Beggs11:09.16PRWIRacine ParkMay 20WIAAA Union Grove Regional
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Mike Weaver14.94PRWIRacine HorlickJun 01WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.11Jonathan Zweifel15.31PRWIWaterfordMay 23WIAA D1 Greenfield Sectional
3.12Jordan Sweet15.68PRWIKenosha Indian TrailMay 23WIAA D1 Greenfield Sectional
4.12James Vandun16.26PRWIKenosha Indian TrailMay 07Kenosha County Meet
5.10Dan Rossmann16.30PRWIKenosha BradfordMay 10Southeast Conference Meet
6.11Jamill Lacy16.45PRWIRacine CaseMay 23WIAA D1 Greenfield Sectional
7.9Davonte Jackson16.54PRWIRacine CaseMay 10Southeast Conference Meet
8.12Mylin Duffie17.21PRWIRacine CaseMay 10Southeast Conference Meet
9.9Kyle Holm17.31PRWIKenosha TremperApr 09M-Club Relays
10.12Cody Webster17.35WIWaterfordMay 07Wauwatosa East Richmond-Erickson Invite
11.11DaShawn Bolton17.95PRWIRacine ParkMay 15SEC JV Conference
12.11Andrew Knudtson18.01PRWIKenosha TremperMay 01SEC RELAYS
13.10John Tromp18.20PRWIWaterfordMay 16SLC Jv Conference
14.10Spencer Pocius18.72PRWIKenosha Indian TrailMay 01SEC RELAYS
15.11Cristian Ramirez19.33PRWIRacine HorlickMay 15SEC JV Conference
16.12Connor Becker19.39PRWIRacine CaseMay 01SEC RELAYS
17.12Jake Cheever19.50PRWIWaterfordApr 09SLC Relays
18.10LaDainian Johnson19.61PRWIRacine ParkMay 20WIAAA Union Grove Regional
19.10Kalel Lingad20.19WIKenosha Indian TrailMay 07Kenosha County Meet
20.10Cullen Bereza20.62PRWIKenosha TremperMay 11Rocket Freshamn/JV Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jayvian Vinson41.34WIRacine HorlickMay 10Southeast Conference Meet
2.9Davonte Jackson41.60PRWIRacine CaseMay 23WIAA D1 Greenfield Sectional
3.11Mike Weaver41.66PRWIRacine HorlickMay 10Southeast Conference Meet
4.12James Vandun41.68PRWIKenosha Indian TrailMay 23WIAA D1 Greenfield Sectional
5.12Jordan Sweet41.76PRWIKenosha Indian TrailMay 23WIAA D1 Greenfield Sectional
6.12Alex Jarvis42.37WIKenosha Indian TrailMay 07Kenosha County Meet
7.11DaShawn Bolton42.56PRWIRacine ParkMay 10Southeast Conference Meet
8.11Jonathan Zweifel42.74PRWIWaterfordMay 14SLC Conference Meet
9.11Josiah McCall43.17PRWIKenosha TremperApr 24Kenosha Tremper Invite
10.12Jayvion Vinson43.34PRWIRacine HorlickMay 20WIAAA Union Grove Regional
11.11Jamill Lacy43.63PRWIRacine CaseMay 10Southeast Conference Meet
12.12Connor Becker44.93PRWIRacine CaseMay 10Southeast Conference Meet
13.12Cody Webster45.46WIWaterfordApr 09SLC Relays
14.10Dan Rossmann45.57PRWIKenosha BradfordApr 24Kenosha Tremper Invite
15.10LaDainian Johnson45.75PRWIRacine ParkMay 20WIAAA Union Grove Regional
16.11Andrew Knudtson45.91PRWIKenosha TremperMay 20WIAAA Union Grove Regional
17.10Quanah Norton46.14PRWIRacine ParkMay 03Demon Invite
18.10John Tromp46.59PRWIWaterfordMay 16SLC Jv Conference
19.11Benji Wensing46.97PRWIRacine HorlickMay 02SEC JV Relays
20.10Spencer Pocius47.09PRWIKenosha Indian TrailMay 01SEC RELAYS
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Darion Folsom
Khalil McClain
Mike Weaver
Marty Bell
41.38WIRacine HorlickJun 01WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.Devin Rose
Jaylen Grant
Ethan Krueger
Kameron Lee
42.96WIKenosha Indian TrailJun 01WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
3.Jalen Chapple
Dane Kerkman
JayVian Farr
Kobe Brown
43.43WIRacine CaseMay 23WIAA D1 Greenfield Sectional
4.Brennan Eckert
Ryley McCreary
Joshua Brown
Mitchel Schwartz
44.71WIKenosha TremperMay 20WIAAA Union Grove Regional
5.Michael DeLuca
Zauhnteen Jackson
Tavion Crump
Jelani Lawson
44.96WIKenosha BradfordApr 09M-Club Relays
6.Jack McCormick
Ben Schulz
Aidan Hondel
Dominic Miller
45.16WIWaterfordMay 14SLC Conference Meet
7.Relay Team45.73WIRacine ParkMay 01SEC RELAYS
8.Dillian Brixius
Cade Kevek
Konner Goetsch
Jacob Tennessen
47.39WIUnion GroveApr 09SLC Relays
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Devin Rose
Jaylen Grant
Ethan Krueger
Kameron Lee
1:28.08WIKenosha Indian TrailJun 01WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.Khalil McClain
Darion Folsom
Mike Weaver
Marty Bell
1:29.10WIRacine HorlickMay 23WIAA D1 Greenfield Sectional
3.Anton Baines
Brennan Eckert
Tamarius Harvey
Tyler Santi
1:32.01WIKenosha TremperMay 23WIAA D1 Greenfield Sectional
4.Michael DeLuca
Franco Covelli
Dan Rossmann
Jelani Lawson
1:32.32WIKenosha BradfordMay 23WIAA D1 Greenfield Sectional
5.Relay Team1:33.54WIRacine CaseMay 03Demon Invite
6.Owen Mehring
Ben Schulz
Jared Furman
Dominic Miller
1:34.47WIWaterfordMay 20WIAAA Union Grove Regional
7.Dillian Brixius
Cade Kevek
Konner Goetsch
Jacob Tennessen
1:38.12WIUnion GroveApr 16Union Grove Quad
8.Relay Team1:40.20WIRacine ParkMay 03Demon Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Franco Covelli
Jacob Marker
Garrett Olson
Ethan King
3:25.70WIKenosha BradfordMay 23WIAA D1 Greenfield Sectional
2.Anton Baines
Tamarius Harvey
Gable Schmidt
Tyler Santi
3:28.83WIKenosha TremperMay 20WIAAA Union Grove Regional
3.Jared Furman
Owen Mehring
Adin Tyma
Dominic Miller
3:30.19WIWaterfordMay 23WIAA D1 Greenfield Sectional
4.Rashaad Henderson
Isaiah Martin
Gavin Hennessy
Cameron Marshall
3:30.40WIRacine ParkMay 23WIAA D1 Greenfield Sectional
5.Jeremy Freeman
Koffi Koudahenou
Mikey Cabaltera
Davonte Jackson
3:35.89WIRacine CaseMay 20WIAAA Union Grove Regional
6.Jayvian Vinson
Isaiah Hunter
Brandon Wilson
Uriel Gallegos
3:38.89WIRacine HorlickMay 10Southeast Conference Meet
7.Will Steck
Hunter Schultz
James Vandun
Ethan Krueger
3:41.36WIKenosha Indian TrailApr 20Red Devil Invite
8.Nathan Voge
Kevin Hall
Jacob Tennessen
Konner Goetsch
3:47.71WIUnion GroveApr 20Randy Lyon Memorial Invite
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Garrett Olson
Brandon Knick
Jacob Marker
Ethan King
7:51.18WIKenosha BradfordJun 01WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.Logan Schultz
Jacob Glinski
Will Steck
Trey Meier
8:34.43WIKenosha Indian TrailMay 23WIAA D1 Greenfield Sectional
3.Relay Team8:44.36WIKenosha TremperMay 01SEC RELAYS
4.Connor Zach
Adin Tyma
Michael Durand
Ethan Reindl
8:45.53WIWaterfordMay 14SLC Conference Meet
5.Mike Vranak
Lucas Jackson
Jacob Becker
Michael Stapleman
8:46.96WIRacine CaseMay 23WIAA D1 Greenfield Sectional
6.Nathan Voge
Marcus Johnson
Nathan Mcmahon
Kevin Hall
8:49.58WIUnion GroveMay 10Borg Invite
7.Ethan Gegare
Fhabian Tellez
Uriel Gallegos
Jorge Sarabia
9:04.69WIRacine HorlickMay 10Southeast Conference Meet
8.Relay Team10:30.32WIRacine ParkMay 15SEC JV Conference
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Joseph White47' 10.5PRWIKenosha Indian TrailMay 04Myrhum Invitational
2.12Jake Lampe47' 2.5PRWIKenosha BradfordMay 23WIAA D1 Greenfield Sectional
3.10Kamden Logan44' 3PRWIKenosha TremperMay 10Southeast Conference Meet
4.10Ian Schaal42' 11.5PRWIWaterfordApr 20Red Devil Invite
5.10Trae Ford42' 10.5PRWIUnion GroveMay 03Demon Invite
6.11Chris Oliver41' 5.5PRWIRacine CaseMay 10Southeast Conference Meet
7.12Austin Lange40' 8.5PRWIKenosha TremperMay 10Southeast Conference Meet
8.11Curtiss Tolefree40' 5.5PRWIKenosha Indian TrailMay 20WIAAA Union Grove Regional
9.12Tayzharion Willis40' 5PRWIRacine CaseApr 24Franklin Jv Invite
10.11Jonah Ward39' 10PRWIKenosha TremperApr 24Kenosha Tremper Invite
11.12Dillian Brixius39' 8PRWIUnion GroveApr 16Union Grove Quad
12.11Trevor Pye39' 5.5WIWaterfordApr 24Franklin Jv Invite
13.12Darquis Lampkin38' 10.5PRWIRacine HorlickMay 02SEC JV Relays
14.11Venicio Vasquez38' 10PRWIKenosha BradfordMay 07Kenosha County Meet
15.11Noah Carver38' 7PRWIWaterfordMay 16SLC Jv Conference
16.9Laviticus Knee37' 4PRWIRacine HorlickMay 10Southeast Conference Meet
17.10Chandler Amon37' 3PRWIUnion GroveMay 16SLC Jv Conference
18.10Luis Larez37' 2PRWIUnion GroveMay 14SLC Conference Meet
19.11Michael Wittke36' 7.5PRWIRacine CaseApr 12Franklin Invite
20.11Brett Deschler36' 3PRWIWaterfordApr 20Red Devil Invite
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Joseph White142' 7PRWIKenosha Indian TrailMay 20WIAAA Union Grove Regional
2.11Brett Deschler137' 3WIWaterfordMay 20WIAAA Union Grove Regional
3.10Ian Schaal130' 6PRWIWaterfordMay 20WIAAA Union Grove Regional
4.10Trae Ford128' 5PRWIUnion GroveApr 09SLC Relays
5.11Chris Oliver124' 3PRWIRacine CaseApr 09M-Club Relays
6.11Michael Wittke118' 7PRWIRacine CaseMay 20WIAAA Union Grove Regional
7.12Dillian Brixius117' 3PRWIUnion GroveApr 09SLC Relays
8.11Noah Carver116' 9PRWIWaterfordApr 09SLC Relays
12Austin Lange116' 9WIKenosha TremperMay 10Southeast Conference Meet
10.11Jonah Ward112' 3PRWIKenosha TremperApr 12Franklin Invite
11.9Sam Sexton108' 10PRWIRacine ParkMay 20WIAAA Union Grove Regional
12.10Connor Rosko106' 8WIKenosha TremperMay 10Southeast Conference Meet
13.12Jose DeSantiago106' 8PRWIRacine ParkMay 01SEC RELAYS
14.12Darquis Lampkin106' 4.75PRWIRacine HorlickMay 01SEC RELAYS
15.11Ryan Major105' 6PRWIKenosha Indian TrailMay 15SEC JV Conference
16.11Curtiss Tolefree104' 10PRWIKenosha Indian TrailApr 20Red Devil Invite
17.12Robbie Carillo104' 8PRWIRacine CaseMay 01SEC RELAYS
18.11David Badillo102' 10PRWIKenosha Indian TrailMay 10Southeast Conference Meet
19.10Luis Larez101' 9PRWIUnion GroveMay 20WIAAA Union Grove Regional
20.12Devan Ingersoll99' 5PRWIRacine HorlickMay 15SEC JV Conference
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Jay Jay Rankins6' 7PRWIRacine CaseJun 01WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.11Jay Jay Rankins6' 6PRWIRacine CaseMay 20WIAAA Union Grove Regional
12Darion Folsom6' 6PRWIRacine HorlickMay 20WIAAA Union Grove Regional
4.12Greg Jenkins6' 4PRWIRacine CaseMay 03Demon Invite
12Isaiah Martin6' 4WIRacine ParkMay 03Demon Invite
12TJ Fullilove6' 4PRWIKenosha Indian TrailMay 10Southeast Conference Meet
7.9Davonte Jackson6' 0PRWIRacine CaseMay 02Badger JV Invitational
12Nobal Days6' 0WIRacine ParkMay 03Demon Invite
11Jamill Lacy6' 0PRWIRacine CaseMay 15SEC JV Conference
10.12Jarek Hanna5' 10WIRacine CaseApr 18Spartan Invite
12Gavin Green5' 10PRWIUnion GroveMay 14SLC Conference Meet
12.11Jacob Marker5' 8PRWIKenosha BradfordApr 24Kenosha Tremper Invite
11Marcus Webber5' 8PRWIRacine CaseApr 24Franklin Jv Invite
12Tamarius Harvey5' 8PRWIKenosha TremperApr 18Z-Invite Westosha
11Lyle Morey5' 8PRWIKenosha TremperMay 10Southeast Conference Meet
12James Vandun5' 8WIKenosha Indian TrailMay 10Southeast Conference Meet
10Logan Muffick5' 8PRWIWaterfordApr 24Kenosha Tremper Invite
18.10Spencer Pocius5' 6PRWIKenosha Indian TrailApr 12Franklin Invite
10John Tromp5' 6PRWIWaterfordApr 24Kenosha Tremper Invite
20.9Luke Anderson5' 4PRWIUnion GroveApr 16Union Grove Quad
10Joe Robbins5' 4PRWIKenosha Indian TrailMay 15SEC JV Conference
12Adam King5' 4WIWaterfordApr 09SLC Relays
11Josiah McCall5' 4PRWIKenosha TremperApr 09M-Club Relays
11Mitchell Ignarski5' 4WIKenosha TremperMay 10Southeast Conference Meet
9Jordan Langston5' 4PRWIKenosha TremperApr 24Kenosha Tremper Invite
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Tristan McNair13' 0PRWIWaterfordMay 03Demon Invite
2.12Jake Cheever12' 0PRWIWaterfordMay 23WIAA D1 Greenfield Sectional
3.11Caden Desantiago10' 3PRWIRacine CaseMay 20WIAAA Union Grove Regional
4.11Marcus Webber10' 0PRWIRacine CaseMay 10Southeast Conference Meet
5.12Samuel Bose9' 6PRWIUnion GroveApr 08Shoreland Lutheran Throws & Vaulters Meet
12Cody Webster9' 6WIWaterfordApr 09SLC Relays
7.10Anthony Vinson8' 6PRWIRacine CaseApr 24Franklin Jv Invite
8.9Mitchell Stough7' 0PRWIUnion GroveApr 09SLC Relays
9.12Josh Cheever6' 6PRWIWaterfordMay 16SLC Jv Conference
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Jay Jay Rankins21' 7.25PRWIRacine CaseJun 01WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.11Jay Jay Rankins21' 7PRWIRacine CaseMay 23WIAA D1 Greenfield Sectional
3.12Jaydin McNeal21' 2.5WIRacine HorlickApr 20Red Devil Invite
4.12Greg Jenkins21' 1PRWIRacine CaseApr 18Spartan Invite
5.12William Mortimer20' 8.5PRWIKenosha Indian TrailMay 20WIAAA Union Grove Regional
6.11Anton Baines20' 2.75PRWIKenosha TremperApr 09M-Club Relays
7.12Alex Jarvis20' 2WIKenosha Indian TrailMay 04Myrhum Invitational
8.9Jack McCormick19' 10.25PRWIWaterfordMay 14SLC Conference Meet
9.11Jonathan Zweifel19' 9.5PRWIWaterfordApr 20Red Devil Invite
10.9Davonte Jackson19' 9PRWIRacine CaseApr 09M-Club Relays
11.10Dan Rossmann19' 5.5PRWIKenosha BradfordMay 01SEC RELAYS
12.10Carson Mahlandt19' 3PRWIKenosha TremperMay 07Kenosha County Meet
13.11Dominic Miller19' 1.5PRWIWaterfordMay 07Wauwatosa East Richmond-Erickson Invite
14.9Tyson Townsend18' 11PRWIRacine ParkMay 10Southeast Conference Meet
15.12Dane Kerkman18' 9WIRacine CaseApr 12Franklin Invite
11JayVian Farr18' 9PRWIRacine CaseApr 24Franklin Jv Invite
17.11Jamill Lacy18' 7.75PRWIRacine CaseMay 15SEC JV Conference
18.12Cade Kevek18' 6.75PRWIUnion GroveMay 07Wauwatosa East Richmond-Erickson Invite
19.9Dilan Williamson18' 5.75PRWIKenosha Indian TrailMay 01SEC RELAYS
20.12Payton Egerson18' 5.5PRWIRacine CaseMay 02Badger JV Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Greg Jenkins46' 0.5PRWIRacine CaseMay 23WIAA D1 Greenfield Sectional
2.12William Mortimer45' 10.5PRWIKenosha Indian TrailJun 01WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
3.11Jay Jay Rankins45' 6.5PRWIRacine CaseMay 23WIAA D1 Greenfield Sectional
4.11Jay Jay Rankins44' 5.75PRWIRacine CaseJun 01WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
5.12Jaydin McNeal43' 8PRWIRacine HorlickMay 10Southeast Conference Meet
6.9Davonte Jackson43' 4.5PRWIRacine CaseMay 23WIAA D1 Greenfield Sectional
7.12Alex Jarvis43' 1PRWIKenosha Indian TrailMay 04Myrhum Invitational
8.9Sean Robinson41' 10.75PRWIKenosha Indian TrailMay 01SEC RELAYS
9.12TJ Fullilove40' 10.5PRWIKenosha Indian TrailMay 10Southeast Conference Meet
10.11Jamill Lacy40' 5PRWIRacine CaseMay 15SEC JV Conference
11.12Adam King39' 11PRWIWaterfordApr 24Kenosha Tremper Invite
12.10Kalel Lingad39' 6PRWIKenosha Indian TrailMay 10Southeast Conference Meet
13.10Niko Miloslavic39' 0PRWIKenosha TremperMay 10Southeast Conference Meet
14.10Lucas Mattioli38' 8.5PRWIKenosha TremperMay 07Kenosha County Meet
15.10Carson Mahlandt38' 7.5PRWIKenosha TremperMay 07Kenosha County Meet
16.11JayVian Farr38' 5.25PRWIRacine CaseApr 12Franklin Invite
17.11Jonathan Zweifel37' 9.5PRWIWaterfordMay 03Demon Invite
18.12Jake Cheever37' 5.5PRWIWaterfordApr 09SLC Relays
19.10John Tromp36' 7.5PRWIWaterfordApr 20Red Devil Invite
20.10Ryan Williamson36' 7WIRacine CaseMay 15SEC JV Conference
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.