View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Travis Williams11.07PRNYHarry S Truman (NY)Apr 13NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.12Demoi Brown11.14PRNYSouth ShoreApr 13Knighttime Invitational
3.11Travon Stevens-Long11.26 (.8)PRUnattachedApr 06Arcadia Invitational
4.12Brandon Mckenzie11.30PRNYProspect HeightsApr 13NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.17-18Jordan Kelly11.31PRNYMetro EaglesApr 07Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
-Joel Okuji11.31PRNYLafayette Ed. CenterApr 13NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.17-18Adrian Taffe11.35NYMySprintClubApr 07Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
8.-Mohamed Traore11.84PRNYSuccess Academy of the Liberal ArtsMar 30Hawk Invitational - West Meck
9.13-14Isaiah Smith11.85PRNYBENSWICApr 07Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
10.15-16Alex Peters11.88NYMetro EaglesApr 07Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.-Rashaun Stewart*21.57 (.9)PRNYChristopher Columbus (CIMS/Astor/GE/Pelham)Apr 20New York Relays
2.12Anthony Brodie21.63PRNYChristopher Columbus (CIMS/Astor/GE/Pelham)Apr 13NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.12Jonathan Adams22.81NYMt VernonApr 13Knighttime Invitational
4.-Mohamed Traore23.00PRNYSuccess Academy of the Liberal ArtsMar 30Hawk Invitational - West Meck
5.12Spencer Seide*23.05 (1.9)NYMt VernonApr 20New York Relays
6.10Travis Williams*23.14 (1.6)PRNYHarry S Truman (NY)Apr 20New York Relays
7.12Brandon Mckenzie23.44PRNYProspect HeightsApr 13NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.-Joel Okuji23.66PRNYLafayette Ed. CenterApr 13NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Anthony Brodie47.67NYChristopher Columbus (CIMS/Astor/GE/Pelham)Apr 13NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.-Rashaun Stewart48.36PRNYChristopher Columbus (CIMS/Astor/GE/Pelham)Apr 13NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.12Cecil Brownridge*50.49NYMiddletown (NY)Apr 20New York Relays
4.12Jonathan Adams51.13PRNYMt VernonApr 13Knighttime Invitational
5.13-14Wesley Noble Jr52.01NYMetro EaglesApr 07Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
6.17-18Adrian Taffe52.26PRNYMySprintClubApr 07Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
7.11Travon Stevens-Long52.34PRUnattachedApr 06Arcadia Invitational
8.12Chevon Nash54.07PRNYHarry S Truman (NY)Apr 13NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.17-18Jordan Kelly54.74NYMetro EaglesApr 07Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
10.13-14Jelani Johnson54.86PRNYMetro EaglesApr 07Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.13-14Wesley Noble Jr2:15.62PRNYMetro EaglesApr 07Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
2.13-14Jelani Johnson2:15.67NYMetro EaglesApr 07Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
3.13-14Zayden Williams2:18.79PRNYProspect Park Youth RunningApr 07Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
4.13-14Aaron Brown2:21.46PRNYMetro EaglesApr 07Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
5.13-14Andrew Piatetsky2:22.57PRNYProspect Park Youth RunningApr 07Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
6.11Dimitri Franklin2:22.76PRNYSuccess Academy of the Liberal ArtsMar 30Hawk Invitational - West Meck
7.15-16KyMoy Phillip2:23.25PRNYProspect Park Youth RunningApr 07Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
8.15-16Giovanni Bass2:23.64PRNYRoosevelt Track ClubApr 07Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
9.13-14Aidan Ke2:23.73NYTSC Track ClubApr 07Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
10.13-14Kievon Harper2:25.79PRNYOcean Breeze Wave RunnersApr 07Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.11Travon Stevens-Long5:15.42PRUnattachedApr 06Arcadia Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.15-16Gabriel Maurad5:02.51PRNYThe Path TCApr 07Bloomfield Youth Developmental 1
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Ermiyas Harper9:53.53NYMidwoodApr 13NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Travon Stevens-Long15.35 (1.4)PRUnattachedApr 06Arcadia Invitational
2.10Antwone Messado16.00PRNYMt VernonApr 06Ossining Relays
3.11Dimitri Franklin18.45PRNYSuccess Academy of the Liberal ArtsMar 30Hawk Invitational - West Meck
View full rankings...
3k Steeplechase
1.-Shoeb Emon10:28.09PRNYTelecommunication Arts TechApr 13NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.-Shey Green11:22.97NYDewitt ClintonApr 13NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Jamelll Baxter Jr
Zion Greenidge-Evelyn
Tyler Nelson
Kamari Tunney
2:14.69NYPanthers Track Club - CS21Apr 07Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Anthony Harrison56' 10.5PRNYRamapo (NY)Apr 06Pearl River Pirate Relays
2.12Jakob Morrissey*49' 3PRNYRiverdale/Kingsbridge AcademyApr 18Red Raider Relays
3.11Travon Stevens-Long37' 11PRUnattachedApr 06Arcadia Invitational
4.11Arthwyn Richards36' 2.5PRNYTelecommunication Arts TechApr 13NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.10Brian Fortune31' 11.75NYSpring ValleyApr 06Pearl River Pirate Relays
6.12Rahat Mazhar28' 9.75PRUnattachedApr 07Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Anthony Harrison190' 5PRNYRamapo (NY)Apr 06Pearl River Pirate Relays
2.12Jakob Morrissey135' 0PRNYRiverdale/Kingsbridge AcademyApr 13NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.11Travon Stevens-Long107' 9.25PRUnattachedApr 06Arcadia Invitational
4.10Brian Fortune*95' 5.75PRNYSpring ValleyApr 18Red Raider Relays
5.11-12William Miller46' 10.25PRNYNotre Dame TrackApr 07Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
6.11-12Andrew Gangemi31' 8.75PRNYHunter AthleticsApr 07Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
7.9-10Sebastian Rubio31' 6PRNYMySprintClubApr 07Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
8.9-10Ezra Schellenberg20' 3PRNYHunter AthleticsApr 07Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Travon Stevens-Long103' 2.5PRUnattachedApr 06Arcadia Invitational
2.11Arthwyn Richards102' 0PRNYTelecommunication Arts TechApr 13NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Travon Stevens-Long5' 10PRUnattachedApr 06Arcadia Invitational
2.12Rahat Mazhar5' 1PRUnattachedApr 07Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
3.11-12Nathaniel Johnson4' 5.25PRNYNotre Dame TrackApr 07Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
4.13-14Jalen Balbuena4' 1.25NYMySprintClubApr 07Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
5.9-10Nuru Jobe3' 11.25NYNotre Dame TrackApr 07Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
6.11-12William Miller3' 9.25NYNotre Dame TrackApr 07Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
7.11-12Eli'Jah Shell3' 3.25PRNYMetro EaglesApr 07Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
8.9-10Jeremiah Shepherd3' 1.5PRNYMetro EaglesApr 07Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
9-10Jadon Adams3' 1.5PRNYNotre Dame TrackApr 07Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
9-10Jayden Thomas3' 1.5PRNYNotre Dame TrackApr 07Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.-Anuga Ekanayake11' 6PRNYSusan WagnerApr 13Big Blue Track & Field Classic
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Travon Stevens-Long20' 6.5 (3.2)PRUnattachedApr 06Arcadia Invitational
2.17-18Andre Chen20' 1PRNYOcean Breeze Wave RunnersApr 07Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
3.11Dimitri Franklin19' 2PRNYSuccess Academy of the Liberal ArtsMar 30Hawk Invitational - West Meck
4.11Mohammed Magaouri17' 7.5PRNYTelecommunication Arts TechApr 13NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.10Antwone Messado17' 0.25PRNYMt VernonApr 06Ossining Relays
6.13-14Wesley Noble Jr16' 8.5PRNYMetro EaglesApr 07Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
7.15-16Giovanni Bass16' 0.5NYRoosevelt Track ClubApr 07Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
8.12Spencer Seide15' 11.5PRNYMt VernonApr 06Ossining Relays
9.11-12Justin Peart14' 10.25PRNYNew Horizon TrackApr 07Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
10.15-16Jaden Williams14' 3.25NYMetro EaglesApr 07Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.-Rahat Mazhar41' 5PRNYTelecommunication Arts TechApr 13NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.19+Conor McCullough*244' 1.5PRNYNew York AthleticApr 1861st Annual Mt. SAC Relays (College/Elite Day 1)
2.-Rudy Winkler*243' 6.5PRNYNew York AthleticApr 1861st Annual Mt. SAC Relays (College/Elite Day 1)
3.12Jakob Morrissey*144' 0PRNYRiverdale/Kingsbridge AcademyApr 20New York Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.