Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Matt Holtfrerich10.92 PRAZNorthwest ChristianMay 162A State Championships
2.12Shad Bride11.12AZSt JohnsMay 162A State Championships
3.12George Leftrich-Fuller11.13 PRAZTonopah ValleyMay 162A State Championships
4.12Adam Mosbrucker11.32 PR (.4)AZNorthwest ChristianMay 162A State Championships
5.9Demetri Kosta11.37 PR (1.6)AZScottsdale ChristianApr 22ALA Invitational
6.12Markus Metli11.39 PRAZBisbeeMay 162A State Championships
7.11Thomas Smith11.44 (.4)AZTombstoneMay 162A State Championships
8.12Taylor Barnes11.50 PR (1.1)AZScottsdale ChristianMay 162A State Championships
9.10Jay Leary11.54cAZPhoenix ChristianApr 08Phoenix Christian vs Bourgade, Scottsdale Christian & Joy Christian
10.12Cory Sarasnick11.58 PRAZTombstoneMay 162A State Championships
10Andrew Madrid11.58AZSt JohnsMay 162A State Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Matt Holtfrerich21.64 PRAZNorthwest ChristianMay 162A State Championships
2.12George Leftrich-Fuller22.89 PR (.6)AZTonopah ValleyMay 162A State Championships
3.10Jay Leary22.94cAZPhoenix ChristianApr 04Phoenix Christian Invitational
4.12Shad Bride22.95AZSt JohnsMay 162A State Championships
5.11Thomas Smith23.12AZTombstoneMar 28Chandler Invitationals Seeded
6.9Demetri Kosta23.18 (.6)AZScottsdale ChristianMay 162A State Championships
7.12Roderick Ford23.19 PRAZYuma CatholicMay 162A State Championships
8.10Arlon Fleming23.49 PRAZCanyon State AcademyMay 162A State Championships
9.12Troy Harden23.50 PRAZCanyon State AcademyMay 162A State Championships
10.12Adam Watkins23.54c PRAZPhoenix ChristianMar 11Phoenix Christian @ Buckeye
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Matt Holtfrerich49.33 PRAZNorthwest ChristianApr 28Agua Fria District Meet
2.12George Leftrich-Fuller50.87 PRAZTonopah ValleyMay 162A State Championships
3.12Cory Kirk51.83 PRAZPusch Ridge ChristianMay 162A State Championships
4.12Austin Rodriguez52.01 PRAZYuma CatholicMay 162A State Championships
5.10Deke Cisco52.06 PRAZPhoenix ChristianMay 162A State Championships
6.10Dedrick Jordan52.32 PRAZCanyon State AcademyMay 162A State Championships
7.10Jay Leary52.43AZPhoenix ChristianMay 162A State Championships
8.12Lucas Pace52.56 PRAZThatcherMay 162A State Championships
9.12Kyle Smuda53.08 PRAZTombstoneMar 07Ted James Invitational
10.10Arlon Fleming53.09 PRAZCanyon State AcademyMay 162A State Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Cody Rosengarten1:59.61AZTombstoneMay 162A State Championships
2.12Cory Kirk2:00.75 PRAZPusch Ridge ChristianMay 162A State Championships
3.12Cy Jones2:03.44 PRAZValley ChristianMay 162A State Championships
4.12Sean Newport2:04.00 PRAZValley ChristianMay 162A State Championships
5.11Brock Reynolds2:04.31AZThatcherMay 162A State Championships
6.10Devin Hatch2:04.77 PRAZThatcherMay 162A State Championships
7.12Thyse Vanhofwegen2:05.37 PRAZPhoenix ChristianMay 162A State Championships
8.11Clayden Torivio2:06.30 PRAZHopiMay 162A State Championships
9.10Brennan Talcott2:07.70AZPhoenix ChristianMay 162A State Championships
10.11Jesse Camarena2:07.71AZSan ManuelMay 162A State Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Cody Rosengarten4:18.32 PRAZTombstoneMay 23Arizona Meet Of Champions
2.12Sean Newport4:27.10 PRAZValley ChristianMay 162A State Championships
3.11Jesse Camarena4:40.23 PRAZSan ManuelMay 162A State Championships
4.11Justin Secakuku4:41.10AZHopiMay 162A State Championships
5.12Cory Kirk4:43.16AZPusch Ridge ChristianApr 18Valley Christian Invitational
6.12Zackary Reede4:45.03 PRAZSan CarlosMay 162A State Championships
7.11Deon Leonard4:49.74 PRAZMany FarmsMay 162A State Championships
8.9Kyle Silas4:53.54AZHopiMay 162A State Championships
9.11Dylan Grimm4:54.66AZValley ChristianMay 162A State Championships
10.10Mike Homan4:56.92 PRAZHorizon HonorsMay 162A State Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Cody Rosengarten9:45.59AZTombstoneMay 162A State Championships
2.12Sean Newport9:48.50 PRAZValley ChristianMay 162A State Championships
3.11Ronald Laban10:12.24AZHopiMay 162A State Championships
4.11Justin Secakuku10:24.53AZHopiMay 162A State Championships
5.9McCray Huma10:43.01AZHopiMay 162A State Championships
6.11Clayden Torivio10:43.53 PRAZHopiMay 162A State Championships
7.9Blake Bottle10:47.66 PRAZScottsdale ChristianMay 162A State Championships
8.12Zackary Reede10:52.73 PRAZSan CarlosMay 162A State Championships
9.11Reece Watkins10:54.45 PRAZCamp VerdeMay 162A State Championships
10.11Seth Becker11:05.90 PRAZValley ChristianMay 162A State Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Sam Andresen15.14 PR (.3)AZValley ChristianMay 162A State Championships
2.10Cameron Bonner15.42 (.3)AZWillcoxMay 162A State Championships
3.10Caleb Fraley15.48 (1.9)AZValley ChristianApr 18Valley Christian Invitational
4.12Eddie Harris15.78 (-.2)AZYuma CatholicMay 162A State Championships
5.12Chris Godoy16.21 PR (1.9)AZValley ChristianApr 18Valley Christian Invitational
6.12Ernesto Samaniego16.58 (.3)AZYuma CatholicMay 162A State Championships
7.11Carson Skaarer16.94 PR (.3)AZWillcoxMay 162A State Championships
8.12Tyson Brown17.23 PR (.3)AZSt JohnsMay 162A State Championships
9.10Sean Higgins17.26AZValley ChristianApr 18Valley Christian Invitational
10.9Trent Fogelson17.63 (.3)AZCamp VerdeMay 162A State Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Sam Andresen39.48 PRAZValley ChristianMay 23Arizona Meet Of Champions
2.12Eddie Harris41.63AZYuma CatholicMay 162A State Championships
3.12Ernesto Samaniego42.22AZYuma CatholicMay 162A State Championships
4.11Anthony Aceves42.65 PRAZWestwind PreparatoryApr 22ALA Invitational
5.11Vince Netzel42.90 PRAZNorthwest ChristianMay 162A State Championships
6.12Chris Godoy43.13 PRAZValley ChristianApr 04Greenway Invitational
7.12Oscar Cruz43.43 PRAZBensonMay 162A State Championships
8.10Cameron Bonner43.54AZWillcoxMay 162A State Championships
9.10Deke Cisco43.63 PRAZPhoenix ChristianApr 22ALA Invitational
10.9Caleb Phillips43.74AZThatcherMay 162A State Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team43.61AZNorthwest ChristianMay 162A State Championships
2.-Relay Team44.05AZPhoenix ChristianMay 162A State Championships
3.-Relay Team44.39AZTombstoneMay 162A State Championships
4.-Relay Team44.50AZScottsdale ChristianApr 22ALA Invitational
5.-Relay Team44.51AZWestwind PreparatoryMay 162A State Championships
6.-Relay Team45.22AZCanyon State AcademyMay 162A State Championships
7.-Relay Team45.34AZYuma CatholicMar 07Desert Classic Relay's
8.-Relay Team45.39AZSt JohnsMay 162A State Championships
9.-Relay Team45.50AZValley ChristianMay 162A State Championships
10.-Relay Team45.56AZBisbeeMay 162A State Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:29.97AZYuma CatholicMay 162A State Championships
2.-Relay Team3:30.80AZValley ChristianMay 162A State Championships
3.-Relay Team3:32.16AZPhoenix ChristianMay 162A State Championships
4.-Relay Team3:34.36AZThatcherMay 162A State Championships
5.-Relay Team3:34.92AZTombstoneMay 162A State Championships
6.-Relay Team3:37.43AZNorthwest ChristianMay 162A State Championships
7.-Relay Team3:40.62AZBisbeeMay 162A State Championships
8.-Relay Team3:41.69AZArizona LutheranMay 162A State Championships
9.-Relay Team3:42.00AZSan ManuelMay 162A State Championships
10.-Relay Team3:42.07AZCanyon State AcademyApr 18Valley Christian Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team8:30.81AZValley ChristianMay 162A State Championships
2.-Relay Team8:37.83AZThatcherMay 162A State Championships
3.-Relay Team8:38.69AZHopiMay 162A State Championships
4.-Relay Team8:48.53AZTombstoneMay 162A State Championships
5.-Relay Team8:55.02AZNorthwest ChristianMay 162A State Championships
6.-Relay Team8:59.56AZPhoenix ChristianApr 22ALA Invitational
7.-Relay Team9:02.13AZArizona LutheranMay 162A State Championships
8.-Relay Team9:04.61AZNorth Pointe PreparatoryMay 162A State Championships
9.-Alex Peabody
Eric Dahlgren
Nathan Dominguez
Sal Gallegos
9:06.48AZMorenciMar 06Desert Classic
10.-Relay Team9:07.91AZCamp VerdeMay 162A State Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Davis Voss48' 11 PRAZValley ChristianMar 28Chandler Invitationals Seeded
2.12Derrick Fenn46' 11 PRAZBensonMay 162A State Championships
3.12Grant Harper46' 9.5 PRAZBourgade CatholicMay 162A State Championships
4.12Jacob Holguin46' 1 PRAZBisbeeMar 07Ted James Invitational
5.12Eric Olander46' 0 PRAZBisbeeMar 07Ted James Invitational
6.12Matt Archuleta45' 4 PRAZRayMay 162A State Championships
7.12Clinton Gray44' 7 PRAZBisbeeMay 162A State Championships
8.12Archuleta Matthew44' 6 PRAZRayMay 23Arizona Meet Of Champions
9.10Travis Linser44' 4AZNorthwest ChristianMay 162A State Championships
10.11Dain Dastrup43' 6.5AZBensonMay 162A State Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Matt Archuleta145' 1 PRAZRayMay 162A State Championships
2.12Davis Voss142' 4 PRAZValley ChristianMay 162A State Championships
3.12Archuleta Matthew139' 9 PRAZRayMay 23Arizona Meet Of Champions
4.12Joseph Wolfe134' 1 PRAZCamp VerdeMay 162A State Championships
5.12Derrick Fenn130' 4 PRAZBensonMay 162A State Championships
6.12Grant Harper126' 4 PRAZBourgade CatholicMay 162A State Championships
7.12Clinton Gray125' 10 PRAZBisbeeMay 162A State Championships
8.11Brian De La Rosa124' 8AZTonopah ValleyMay 162A State Championships
9.12Max Zimny123' 4 PRAZBourgade CatholicApr 15ALA 4th Annual Track Meet
10.12Elliot Cooley121' 6 PRAZYuma CatholicMay 162A State Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Brett Miller6' 2 PRAZScottsdale ChristianMay 162A State Championships
2.10Shawn Jordan5' 10 PRAZRayMay 162A State Championships
12Chris Godoy5' 10AZValley ChristianMar 06Desert Classic
12Jon Meek5' 10 PRAZScottsdale ChristianMay 162A State Championships
12Roderick Ford5' 10 PRAZYuma CatholicMay 162A State Championships
6.11Katalies Bailey5' 8 PRAZCanyon State AcademyApr 18Valley Christian Invitational
11Carson Skaarer5' 8 PRAZWillcoxMay 162A State Championships
8.9Brandon Dube5' 6AZNorthwest ChristianApr 18Valley Christian Invitational
12Garrett Kidd5' 6 PRAZValley ChristianApr 18Valley Christian Invitational
12Nathan Bennett5' 6 PRAZCanyon State AcademyMar 06Desert Classic
12Joshua Kirkland5' 6 PRAZCanyon State AcademyApr 18Valley Christian Invitational
11Tachoney Slim5' 6AZGreyhillsMar 04NPA Skydome Classic
9Evan Thomas5' 6 PRAZSt JohnsMay 162A State Championships
9Kyle Bowman5' 6 PRAZSan ManuelMay 162A State Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Christian Young14' 7 PRAZBisbeeMay 23Arizona Meet Of Champions
2.11Scott Kuiper14' 0 PRAZValley ChristianMay 162A State Championships
3.12Ashton Thomas13' 6 PRAZBensonMay 162A State Championships
11Adam Malboeuf13' 6AZBensonMay 162A State Championships
5.11Addison Bare13' 0 PRAZValley ChristianMay 162A State Championships
10Paul Corona13' 0AZYuma CatholicMay 162A State Championships
7.12Matt Barney12' 9 PRAZBensonMay 162A State Championships
8.11James Fitzgerald12' 0 PRAZValley ChristianMay 162A State Championships
10Sheldon Thomas12' 0AZBensonMay 162A State Championships
10.12Pierce Brokenshire10' 6 PRAZPusch Ridge ChristianApr 18Valley Christian Invitational
9Tyler Johnson10' 6AZSt JohnsMar 06Desert Classic
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Matt Holtfrerich21' 9.25 PRAZNorthwest ChristianMay 162A State Championships
2.12Seth Mosley21' 3.25AZCamp VerdeMay 162A State Championships
3.12George Leftrich-Fuller20' 6.75 PRAZTonopah ValleyMay 162A State Championships
12Jace Beals20' 6.75 PR (.1)AZThatcherMay 162A State Championships
5.12Eddie Harris20' 4.5AZYuma CatholicMay 162A State Championships
6.11Addison Bare20' 3.5AZValley ChristianApr 18Valley Christian Invitational
7.11Anthony Aceves20' 1.5AZWestwind PreparatoryMar 13GCC Gaucho Relays
8.11Dayrue George20' 0.25 PRAZCanyon State AcademyApr 18Valley Christian Invitational
9.11Alex Dishmon19' 10 PR (1.6)AZWestwind PreparatoryMar 06Desert Classic
10.12Nathan Bennett19' 8 PR (.2)AZCanyon State AcademyMar 06Desert Classic
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Adam Watkins42' 1 PRAZPhoenix ChristianMay 162A State Championships
2.11Dorian Temple41' 4 (.7)AZTombstoneMay 162A State Championships
3.12Eddie Harris40' 9.25 (1.2)AZYuma CatholicMay 162A State Championships
4.10Paul Corona40' 0.5AZYuma CatholicMay 162A State Championships
5.12Seth Mosley39' 11AZCamp VerdeMar 04NPA Skydome Classic
6.12Jace Beals39' 10 PRAZThatcherMay 162A State Championships
7.10Sam Kriesel39' 2AZTombstoneMar 07Ted James Invitational
8.11Dylan Gomes39' 1.5 PR (.2)AZWestwind PreparatoryMay 162A State Championships
9.12Tyson Brown39' 0 PRAZSt JohnsMay 162A State Championships
10.11Anthony Aceves38' 11.5 PR (.2)AZWestwind PreparatoryApr 22ALA Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.