View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Jacob Stevens11.46 (1.5)PRNMNew Mexico School for the DeafMay 11NMAA 1-2-3A State Championships
2.12Joshua Bourne11.49 (.8)PRMSMississippi School for the DeafMay 03MHSAA 1A/3A/5A State Championships
3.10Alexander Garcia11.63PROROregon School for the DeafApr 30Last Chance Meet
4.11Zack Smith11.64cPRIDIdaho School for the Deaf & BlindApr 24Barry Espil Meet
5.11Truth Dorsette11.66PRMDMaryland School For The DeafMay 11ESDAA Championships
6.12Eric Long11.68PRMDMaryland School For The DeafMay 11ESDAA Championships
7.12Preston Garrett11.77TXTexas School for the DeafMar 30Seeger Relays
8.9Heriberto Almonte11.81PRNYLexington School for the DeafMay 11ESDAA Championships
9.10Cole Haywood11.89PRSCSouth Carolina School for the Deaf & BlindApr 23SCHSL Region 1-A
11Leonardo Vergara11.89PRCACalifornia School for the DeafMay 03BAC Championship
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Kenmarkis Meeks22.71MSMississippi School for the DeafMar 08Northwest Rankin Relays
2.12Joshua Bourne22.96 (.9)MSMississippi School for the DeafMar 23Madison Central Track Classic
3.10Michael Paige23.90PRALAlabama School For The DeafApr 27AHSAA 1A Section 1
4.12Jacob Stevens23.99PRNMNew Mexico School for the DeafMay 11NMAA 1-2-3A State Championships
5.12AJ Rosales24.05 (1.3)PRLALouisiana School For The DeafMay 02LHSAA B-C State Outdoor Championship
6.10Alexander Garcia24.08PROROregon School for the DeafMay 111A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
12Giovany Correa24.08 (.3)PRAZArizona Deaf and BlindMar 23Bill Taylor/ Bisbee Track Invitational
8.11Brian Lynch24.10 (.3)PRAZPhoenix Day School for the DeafMar 23Bill Taylor/ Bisbee Track Invitational
9.11Zack Smith24.14cPRIDIdaho School for the Deaf & BlindApr 24Barry Espil Meet
10.11Jaylon Mays24.19PRMSMississippi School for the DeafApr 0612th Berg/Seeger Classic
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Alex Jones53.49PRMSMississippi School for the DeafMay 03MHSAA 1A/3A/5A State Championships
2.12Giovany Correa54.06PRAZArizona Deaf and BlindMar 094th Annual Small School Invite (D3/4)
3.10Kyhrie Fontenot54.68PRLALouisiana School For The DeafApr 03JV Hornet Relays II
4.11Leonardo Vergara54.78CACalifornia School for the DeafApr 0612th Berg/Seeger Classic
11Brian Lynch54.78PRAZPhoenix Day School for the DeafMar 23Bill Taylor/ Bisbee Track Invitational
6.11Miguel Pavao55.16PRMDMaryland School For The DeafMay 03Maverick Madness III
7.9Luis Merced55.22PRFLFlorida School for the Deaf & the BlindApr 10FHSAA 1A District 4
8.12Dylan Evans55.41PROKOklahoma School for the DeafApr 27GPSD Championships
9.12Fabian Pufhan*55.64PRMDMaryland School For The DeafMay 14IPSL Track and Field Championship
10.9Heriberto Almonte55.84PRNYLexington School for the DeafMay 02PSAA Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Thomas Coates2:11.85PRNYRochester School for the DeafMay 11ESDAA Championships
2.11Miguel Pavao*2:16.11MDMaryland School For The DeafMay 14IPSL Track and Field Championship
3.10Christian Gonzalez2:17.84PRNYNew York School for the DeafMay 11ESDAA Championships
4.10Jordan Leeper2:19.96PRTXTexas School for the DeafApr 11TAPPS 4A District 03 Championship
5.10Dalton Starr2:20.90PRMNMinnesota State Academy for the DeafMay 02Bethlehem Academy Invite
6.11Miles Gonzalez2:21.68PRCACalifornia School for the DeafMay 03BAC Championship
7.12Osvaldo Cruz2:22.91PRWAWashington School for the DeafApr 24Southwest Christian Invitational
8.12Oscar Medina2:23.62CACalifornia School for the DeafApr 0612th Berg/Seeger Classic
9.10Michael Greco2:24.6hPRPAPennsylvania School for the DeafMay 07NJSD Meet
10.10Adan Bustamante2:24.73PRAZArizona Deaf and BlindApr 18San Manuel Rotary Meet
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.10Kobe Aimsback5:06.09PROROregon School for the DeafMay 111A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
2.11River Thompson5:19.9hPROROregon School for the DeafApr 23Cinder Classic
3.11Larry Huertas-Segura5:20.46OROregon School for the DeafApr 30Last Chance Meet
4.12Mario Andrade6:13.1hOROregon School for the DeafMar 14Nestucca Icebreaker
5.10Javier Ruiz-Ferrer6:16.9hPROROregon School for the DeafApr 182A SD2 @ East Linn
6.11Josue Villanueva Bacho6:19.6hOROregon School for the DeafApr 23Cinder Classic
7.9Trayshun Holmes-Gounaris6:32.6hPROROregon School for the DeafApr 182A SD2 @ East Linn
8.11Andrew Fonseca7:11.08PROROregon School for the DeafMar 21Wolfpack Small School Invite
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Miguel Pavao5:03.25MDMaryland School For The DeafMay 11ESDAA Championships
2.11Alex Michalek5:12.59PRNYRochester School for the DeafMay 11ESDAA Championships
3.10Cade Henson5:13.39PRALAlabama School For The DeafMay 04AHSAA 1A State Championships
4.9Arturo Merchan5:17.20PRTXTexas School for the DeafApr 0612th Berg/Seeger Classic
5.10Adan Bustamante5:18.87PRAZArizona Deaf and BlindApr 18San Manuel Rotary Meet
6.9Christopher Navarrete5:21.26PRCACalifornia School for the DeafMar 20BCL EAST MEET #3
7.11Miles Gonzalez5:21.37PRCACalifornia School for the DeafApr 0612th Berg/Seeger Classic
8.8Sincere Vazquez5:22.18FLFlorida School for the Deaf & the BlindFeb 14Panther Invitational
9.11Naeem Ali Muhammad5:27.76PRTXTexas School for the DeafApr 0612th Berg/Seeger Classic
10.10Marcus Guillou5:30.02PRFLFlorida School for the Deaf & the BlindApr 10FHSAA 1A District 4
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.11Larry Huertas-Segura11:41.0hPROROregon School for the DeafApr 182A SD2 @ East Linn
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Miguel Pavao10:57.31MDMaryland School For The DeafMay 11ESDAA Championships
2.10Cade Henson11:17.41PRALAlabama School For The DeafMay 04AHSAA 1A State Championships
3.11Naeem Ali Muhammad11:29.54PRTXTexas School for the DeafApr 26TAPPS 4A South Region
4.8Sincere Vazquez11:38.64PRFLFlorida School for the Deaf & the BlindFeb 14Panther Invitational
5.9Arturo Merchan11:49.88PRTXTexas School for the DeafApr 0612th Berg/Seeger Classic
6.10Michael Greco12:03.85PRPAPennsylvania School for the DeafMay 11ESDAA Championships
7.11Alex Michalek12:16.75PRNYRochester School for the DeafMay 11ESDAA Championships
8.12Tyler Wells*12:16.89PRDCModel Secondary School for the DeafMay 15PVAC Championships
9.11Christian Lawrence12:18.97NYSt. Mary's School for the DeafApr 0612th Berg/Seeger Classic
10.11Larry Huertas-Segura12:20.91PROROregon School for the DeafApr 0612th Berg/Seeger Classic
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Kenmarkis Meeks15.22PRMSMississippi School for the DeafMar 28Speed City Invitational
2.12Thomas Coates16.66PRNYRochester School for the DeafApr 0612th Berg/Seeger Classic
3.10Michael Paige16.92ALAlabama School For The DeafApr 27AHSAA 1A Section 1
4.8Kieran Vollmar17.82 (2.0)PRNMNew Mexico School for the DeafMay 11NMAA 1-2-3A State Championships
5.11River Thompson18.28PROROregon School for the DeafMay 111A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
12Arnold Hatton III18.28PRDCModel Secondary School for the DeafMay 0438th General Philip Draper Invitational
7.11Le'Vante Sanders18.63PRWIWisconsin School for the DeafApr 27GPSD Championships
8.9Izeer Sweed19.44PRTXTexas School for the DeafApr 11TAPPS 4A District 03 Championship
9.9William Sepulveda19.52PRPAPennsylvania School for the DeafMay 11ESDAA Championships
10.11Max LuJan19.59PRCACalifornia School for the DeafMay 03BAC Championship
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Michael Paige41.41PRALAlabama School For The DeafMay 04AHSAA 1A State Championships
2.11Cory McKinnie42.36PRALAlabama School For The DeafApr 27AHSAA 1A Section 1
3.12Jordan Howard43.57LALouisiana School For The DeafMay 02LHSAA B-C State Outdoor Championship
4.12Thomas Coates44.17PRNYRochester School for the DeafMay 11ESDAA Championships
5.11Alex Jones44.24MSMississippi School for the DeafMar 23Madison Central Track Classic
6.11Miles Gonzalez47.51PRCACalifornia School for the DeafApr 0612th Berg/Seeger Classic
7.12Arnold Hatton III47.65PRDCModel Secondary School for the DeafApr 0612th Berg/Seeger Classic
8.9Ira Newsome48.70PRTXTexas School for the DeafApr 11TAPPS 4A District 03 Championship
9.10Hazim Haroun48.88PRPAPennsylvania School for the DeafMay 11ESDAA Championships
10.11River Thompson48.94OROregon School for the DeafMay 111A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Arnold Hatton III1:07.71PRDCModel Secondary School for the DeafMar 30DCIAA HS Invitational
2.12Jordan Laikram1:09.88PRNYLexington School for the DeafMay 02PSAA Championships
3.9Gregory Musinde-Kazeba1:19.14cPRIAIowa School For The DeafApr 04AHSTW Invite
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Joshua Bourne
James Wilson
Jaylon Mays
Kenmarkis Meeks
44.37MSMississippi School for the DeafMay 03MHSAA 1A/3A/5A State Championships
2.Zaccaria Stein
Russell Rohde
Broderick Johnson
Preston Garrett
45.56TXTexas School for the DeafApr 11TAPPS 4A District 03 Championship
3.Truth Dorsette
Eric Long
Enow Otto
Fabian Pufhan
45.76MDMaryland School For The DeafMay 11ESDAA Championships
4.Relay Team46.10ALAlabama School For The DeafApr 27AHSAA 1A Section 1
5.Kim Quest
Jordan Howard
AJ Rosales
D'Ericon Hayes
46.68LALouisiana School For The DeafMay 02LHSAA B-C State Outdoor Championship
6.Calel Aramboles
Ivan Vasquez
George Quirie
Leonardo Vergara
46.85CACalifornia School for the DeafMar 20BCL EAST MEET #3
7.Relay Team47.11DCModel Secondary School for the DeafMar 30DCIAA HS Invitational
8.Andrew Bibbs
Cole Haywood
Ellis Brown
Daquan Whetstone
47.18SCSouth Carolina School for the Deaf & BlindApr 23SCHSL Region 1-A
9.Seiper Emuch
River Thompson
Elijah Menchaca
Alexander Garcia
47.50OROregon School for the DeafMay 111A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
10.Juan Ramirez
Yovany Barragan
Jose Ramirez
Ramon Varaja*
48.30WAWashington School for the DeafMay 15District IV 1B Track Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Joshua Bourne
Jaylon Mays
Alex Jones
Kenmarkis Meeks
1:31.94MSMississippi School for the DeafMay 03MHSAA 1A/3A/5A State Championships
2.Zaccaria Stein
Trey Johnson
Russell Rohde
Preston Garrett
1:35.53TXTexas School for the DeafMay 04TAPPS 4A State Championship
3.Jordan Howard
AJ Rosales
Demarico Young
D'Ericon Hayes
1:36.29LALouisiana School For The DeafApr 17LHSAA Region III-C
4.Luis Linares
Heriberto Almonte
Aaron Laikram
Jordan Laikram
1:39.51NYLexington School for the DeafMay 11ESDAA Championships
5.Truth Dorsette
Jamaal Porter
Jamal Johnson
Eric Long
1:39.70MDMaryland School For The DeafApr 0612th Berg/Seeger Classic
6.David McNichol
Jahiem McMillan
Arnold Hatton III
Marquize Nash
1:41.22DCModel Secondary School for the DeafMar 27Fraser Relays
7.Bryan Saechao
Ivan Vasquez
Christopher Renteria
Andrew Garza
1:44.02CACalifornia School for the DeafApr 0612th Berg/Seeger Classic
8.Jose Ramirez
Ramon Varaja
Osvaldo Cruz
Yovany Barragan
1:44.86WAWashington School for the DeafApr 0612th Berg/Seeger Classic
9.Syche Alavrez
Joshua Serrano
Tony Wysinger
Lucas Cunha
1:46.09CACalifornia School for the Deaf (Riverside)Apr 0612th Berg/Seeger Classic
10.Troye Johnson
Quentavis Reese
Sethan Rolofson
Donnie Hallmark
1:46.23KSKansas School For The DeafApr 27GPSD Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Devoris Meeks
James Wilson
Sledge Dahlton
Alex Jones
3:48.06MSMississippi School for the DeafMay 03MHSAA 1A/3A/5A State Championships
2.Enow Otto
Skyler Renfrew
Fabian Pufhan
Miguel Pavao*
3:49.12MDMaryland School For The DeafMay 14IPSL Track and Field Championship
3.Wyatt Bowman
Demarico Young
D'Ericon Hayes
AJ Rosales
3:53.30LALouisiana School For The DeafApr 17LHSAA Region III-C
4.Javin Smereczynsky
Amirey Moreland
Marcus Guillou
Luis Merced
3:57.01FLFlorida School for the Deaf & the BlindApr 0612th Berg/Seeger Classic
5.Jordan Leeper
Merchan Arturo
Oliver Elijah
Trey Johnson
4:00.06TXTexas School for the DeafApr 0612th Berg/Seeger Classic
6.Juan Ramirez
Yovany Barragan
Ramon Varaja
Osvaldo Cruz
4:01.08WAWashington School for the DeafApr 0612th Berg/Seeger Classic
7.Cory McKinnie
Michael Paige
Denijah Swain
Austin Hayes
4:02.6hALAlabama School For The DeafMar 07ASD MEET 1
8.Ivan Vasquez
Oscar Medina
Christopher Navarrete
Enos Zornoza
4:03.83CACalifornia School for the DeafApr 0612th Berg/Seeger Classic
9.Arnold Hatton III
David McNichol
Tyler Wells
Marquize Nash
4:04.04DCModel Secondary School for the DeafMay 0438th General Philip Draper Invitational
10.Jaden Carless
James Hawkins
Marco Osorio
Antonio Hernandez
4:08.51ILIllinois School for the DeafApr 0432nd MSD Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Miguel Pavao
Skyler Renfrew
Fabian Pufhan
Michael Williams
9:37.69MDMaryland School For The DeafMay 06Greencastle Last Chance Invitational
2.Relay Team9:40.13FLFlorida School for the Deaf & the BlindApr 10FHSAA 1A District 4
3.Jordan Leeper
Merchan Arturo
Oliver Elijah
Robert Stewart
9:47.18TXTexas School for the DeafApr 0612th Berg/Seeger Classic
4.Max LuJan
Christopher Navarrete
Miles Gonzalez
Enos Zornoza
9:47.47CACalifornia School for the DeafApr 0612th Berg/Seeger Classic
5.Marco Osorio
James Hawkins
Antonio Hernandez
Jaden Carless
10:27.47ILIllinois School for the DeafApr 0432nd MSD Invitational
6.Cullen Crook
Cade Henson
Jaquan Rankins
Ben Aust
11:01.0hALAlabama School For The DeafMar 13Lincoln Invitational Meet
7.Wei Skjeveland
Nate Jacob
Jose Amaya
Nicholas Renaud*
11:19.92DCModel Secondary School for the DeafMay 15PVAC Championships
8.Jesse Barrera
Pablo Graxiola
Luis Cabrera
Isaac Nubes
11:26.08AZPhoenix Day School for the DeafMar 23Bill Taylor/ Bisbee Track Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Angel Torres
Ben Brakke
Gregory Musinde-Kazeba
Henry Zlando
1:53.0hIAIowa School For The DeafApr 04AHSTW Invite
2.Marqui Duran
Neo Rodriguez
Luis Linares
Aaron Laikram
1:54.82NYLexington School for the DeafMay 02PSAA Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 1600m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Jermarco Sims
Damontae Watkins
Jaden Carless
Marco Osorio
4:17.88ILIllinois School for the DeafApr 0432nd MSD Invitational
2.Jeremiah Deans
Isiah Foote
Dyllin Butler
Malik Brayboy
4:54.39NCEastern North Carolina School for the DeafApr 15Scott Jones Memorial Invitational
3.Jamal Johnson
Jamaal Porter
DeMontae Joseph
Joshua Downing
4:58.69MDMaryland School For The DeafMar 30Patriot Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Calel Aramboles54' 10.25CACalifornia School for the DeafApr 0612th Berg/Seeger Classic
2.12Deven Thompson52' 8PRNMNew Mexico School for the DeafApr 0612th Berg/Seeger Classic
3.11Jeremiah Deans*48' 8.5PRNCEastern North Carolina School for the DeafMay 18NCHSAA 1A State Championship
4.11Ryan Brzezinski44' 2PRNYSt. Mary's School for the DeafMay 11ESDAA Championships
11Amaree McKenstry44' 2PRMDMaryland School For The DeafMay 11ESDAA Championships
6.11Mikal Meriwether38' 11.5PRMOMissouri School for the DeafApr 27GPSD Championships
7.11Fermin Liborio38' 11PRGAAtlanta Area School for the DeafMar 07George Walton Academy FAT #3
8.12Chris Brown38' 6PRNJKatzenbach School for the DeafMay 07NJSD Meet
9.10Rene Acosta37' 5PRAZPhoenix Day School for the DeafApr 18San Manuel Rotary Meet
10.11David McNichol*36' 9PRDCModel Secondary School for the DeafMay 15PVAC Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Calel Aramboles164' 7PRCACalifornia School for the DeafMar 166th Annual Eddie Hart Invitational
2.12Deven Thompson136' 9.25PRNMNew Mexico School for the DeafMar 26Menaul Quad
3.11Amaree McKenstry128' 9PRMDMaryland School For The DeafMay 03Maverick Madness III
4.11Neheim Carlton117' 4PRNCEastern North Carolina School for the DeafApr 17North Johnston Home Meet
5.12Zachary Adams115' 2PRLALouisiana School For The DeafMay 02LHSAA B-C State Outdoor Championship
6.11Chase Hanna110' 5PRSCSouth Carolina School for the Deaf & BlindMay 11SCHSL Class A State Championship
7.11Xavier Morris107' 4PRTXTexas School for the DeafFeb 28Texas State University HS Invitational
8.12Ky'Ren Johnson104' 8PRMIMichigan School for the DeafApr 16GAC Dual: Webberville vs Morrice
9.10Daniel Cruz104' 7PRCOColorado School for the Deaf & BlindMay 04Black Forest League Championships
11Gabriel Asante104' 7MDMaryland School For The DeafMay 06Greencastle Last Chance Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Amaree McKenstry138' 1PRMDMaryland School For The DeafMay 06Greencastle Last Chance Invitational
2.11Wyatt Bowman132' 5.5PRLALouisiana School For The DeafApr 17LHSAA Region III-C
3.11Juan Ramirez113' 3PRWAWashington School for the DeafMay 02League Meet @ Naselle
4.11Jared Beckler111' 7PRMDMaryland School For The DeafMay 06Greencastle Last Chance Invitational
5.12Fabian Pufhan*110' 9PRMDMaryland School For The DeafMay 14IPSL Track and Field Championship
6.12Bryan Munoz108' 10PRAZArizona Deaf and BlindMar 2915th Annual Mario Castro Track & Field Invitational
7.10Rene Acosta103' 1PRAZPhoenix Day School for the DeafApr 20Bradshaw Mountain Invitational
8.12Chancey Phillips102' 4PRAZPhoenix Day School for the DeafApr 12Mingus Invitational
9.12Eric Long*101' 8PRMDMaryland School For The DeafMay 14IPSL Track and Field Championship
10.11Jose Ramirez97' 7PRWAWashington School for the DeafMay 02League Meet @ Naselle
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Kenmarkis Meeks6' 4MSMississippi School for the DeafApr 11MHSAA Division 7-1A & 6-6A
2.11Cory McKinnie6' 0PRALAlabama School For The DeafMar 07ASD MEET 1
3.12Eric Long5' 8PRMDMaryland School For The DeafMay 03Maverick Madness III
9Enos Zornoza5' 8PRCACalifornia School for the DeafApr 0612th Berg/Seeger Classic
12Andrew Bibbs5' 8PRSCSouth Carolina School for the Deaf & BlindMar 14Woodruff Home Meet #1
6.10Christopher Renteria5' 6PRCACalifornia School for the DeafApr 13Alisal Invitational
9Broderick Johnson5' 6PRTXTexas School for the DeafApr 0612th Berg/Seeger Classic
11Mikal Meriwether5' 6PRMOMissouri School for the DeafMar 19Montgomery County Early Invite
12Kim Quest5' 6PRLALouisiana School For The DeafApr 03JV Hornet Relays II
12AJ Rosales5' 6PRLALouisiana School For The DeafMay 02LHSAA B-C State Outdoor Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Enow Otto21' 3PRMDMaryland School For The DeafMay 11ESDAA Championships
2.12Eric Long20' 7.25PRMDMaryland School For The DeafMay 11ESDAA Championships
3.10Zaccaria Stein20' 6.75PRTXTexas School for the DeafApr 26TAPPS 4A South Region
4.11Leonardo Vergara20' 6CACalifornia School for the DeafMar 166th Annual Eddie Hart Invitational
5.11Cory McKinnie19' 11.75PRALAlabama School For The DeafApr 27AHSAA 1A Section 1
6.12Kim Quest19' 8PRLALouisiana School For The DeafApr 11Bengal Relays
7.12Dylan Evans19' 2.25OKOklahoma School for the DeafApr 27GPSD Championships
8.12Riderian Murdock19' 2PRTNTennessee School for the DeafApr 0612th Berg/Seeger Classic
9.12Jordan Howard19' 1LALouisiana School For The DeafMar 28Ike Reddit Relays
10.12Giovany Correa18' 11.25PRAZArizona Deaf and BlindApr 0612th Berg/Seeger Classic
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Leonardo Vergara42' 5.75PRCACalifornia School for the DeafApr 0612th Berg/Seeger Classic
2.10Enow Otto40' 5MDMaryland School For The DeafMay 11ESDAA Championships
3.11Le'Vante Sanders37' 9PRWIWisconsin School for the DeafApr 0612th Berg/Seeger Classic
4.11Jose Ramirez37' 5.5PRWAWashington School for the DeafApr 0612th Berg/Seeger Classic
5.10Christopher Renteria36' 7PRCACalifornia School for the DeafMay 03BAC Championship
6.11Jamaal Porter36' 1PRMDMaryland School For The DeafMay 11ESDAA Championships
9Izeer Sweed36' 1PRTXTexas School for the DeafApr 26TAPPS 4A South Region
12Andrew Bibbs36' 1PRSCSouth Carolina School for the Deaf & BlindMar 21Christ Church Home Meet 2
9.12Marc Nolasco35' 11PRMNMinnesota State Academy for the DeafApr 27GPSD Championships
10.11Bode Aggas35' 4.25PRNYRochester School for the DeafMay 11ESDAA Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.