View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.11Zion Glover6.62 PRDESt. Mark'sDec 15Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
2.12Zahmeire Lewis6.63 PRDEAI duPontJan 06 Collegeville HS Open
11Ja'Quai Bishop6.63 PRDEAI duPontJan 06 Collegeville HS Open
12KeShawn Dennis*6.63DEWilliam PennJan 12Kutztown Golden Bear HS Invite
5.12Gordon Smith6.64 PRDEDelcastle Vo-TechDec 22 Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
12Matthew Hibbert6.64 PRDEWilliam PennDec 16Bishop Loughlin Games
7.11Darius Davis6.66 PRDECaesar RodneyDec 22 Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
8.11Julian Roach*6.67 PRDESussex TechJan 09Bayside League Meet #4
9.11Javon Peace6.71 PRDEDoverDec 15HoCo Winterfest Invitational
12Zah’meire Lewis6.71 PRDEAI duPontDec 15Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.10Tylis Randall7.43 PRDEDoverDec 22 Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #1
2.9Jayvion Landry7.58 PRDEDoverDec 22 Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #1
3.10Tyjhir Joyner7.74 PRDEDoverDec 22 Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #1
4.11Jacob Rhodes8.52 PRDECaravelDec 22 Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #1
5.11Andrew Kittel8.61 PRDECaravelDec 22 Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #1
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Raymond Nyameke22.34 PRDESmyrnaJan 06 Collegeville HS Open
2.12Zahmeire Lewis*22.94 PRDEAI duPontJan 13 Bears Invitational
3.12Shane Massey22.99 PRDELake ForestDec 22 Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
4.11Zion Glover23.17 PRDESt. Mark'sDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
5.11Ja'Quai Bishop23.21 PRDEAI duPontJan 06 Collegeville HS Open
6.11Juan Fountain Jr23.27 PRDEAppoquiniminkDec 22 Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
7.12KeShawn Dennis23.31 PRDEWilliam PennJan 06 Collegeville HS Open
8.10Clarence Smith23.38 PRDEDelcastle Vo-TechJan 0525th Hispanic Games
9.10Bryce Pepukayi23.39 PRDEMiddletown (DE)Jan 06 Collegeville HS Open
10.12Joshua Roane23.49 PRDEHoward Of TechnologyJan 06 Collegeville HS Open
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.11Raymond Nyameke35.78 PRDESmyrnaDec 19VI Annual Pat Russo Invitational
2.11Napoleon Hernandez36.40 PRDETatnallDec 15Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
3.11Zion Glover36.82 PRDESt. Mark'sDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
4.12Jack Seiffert*37.22 PRDECharter School of WilmingtonJan 1237th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
5.12Dimitry Edouard37.43 PRDESussex TechDec 05Bayside League Meet #1
6.12Gordon Smith37.73 PRDEDelcastle Vo-TechDec 15HoCo Winterfest Invitational
7.12Michael Kosh*38.12 PRDEChristianaJan 12Montgomery Invitational
8.9Demitri Carter38.17 PRDESmyrnaDec 19VI Annual Pat Russo Invitational
9.12KeShawn Dennis38.34DEWilliam PennDec 16Bishop Loughlin Games
10.12Dane Palmer38.41 PRDECape HenlopenDec 19VI Annual Pat Russo Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Shane Massey50.81 PRDELake ForestDec 22 Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
2.11Napoleon Hernandez51.53DETatnallDec 22 Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
3.10Dennis Dottery*51.86 PRDEGlasgowJan 13 Bears Invitational
4.12Jack Seiffert52.37DECharter School of WilmingtonDec 08Ursinus Invitational
5.10Clarence Smith52.44 PRDEDelcastle Vo-TechJan 0525th Hispanic Games
6.12Jamar McCall53.03 PRDESmyrnaDec 22 Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
12Dwayne Staats53.03 PRDEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational TechnicalJan 06 Collegeville HS Open
8.12Dae-shaw Shields53.14 PRDEDelcastle Vo-TechJan 0525th Hispanic Games
9.11Zion Glover53.17 PRDESt. Mark'sJan 06 Collegeville HS Open
10.12Zahmeire Lewis*53.28 PRDEAI duPontJan 13 Bears Invitational
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.11Napoleon Hernandez1:06.51 PRDETatnallDec 15Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
2.12Shane Massey1:07.26 PRDELake ForestDec 12Bayside League Meet #2
3.12Kurt Rushing1:11.34 PRDESussex TechDec 12Bayside League Meet #2
4.12Jamar McCall1:12.38 PRDESmyrnaDec 19VI Annual Pat Russo Invitational
5.12Gordon Smith1:13.03 PRDEDelcastle Vo-TechDec 08Ed Bowie Invitational
6.9Daymien Mickle1:14.09 PRDESmyrnaDec 19VI Annual Pat Russo Invitational
7.11Emmanuel Mbah1:14.55 PRDESmyrnaDec 19VI Annual Pat Russo Invitational
8.10Clarence Smith1:15.59 PRDEDelcastle Vo-TechDec 08Ed Bowie Invitational
9.12Marc Mapp1:15.98 PRDELake ForestDec 05Bayside League Meet #1
10.11Jordan Clark*1:16.01 PRDECape HenlopenJan 09Bayside League Meet #4
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.12Chris Brown*1:22.94 PRDECharter School of WilmingtonJan 1237th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Napoleon Hernandez1:58.79DETatnallJan 0525th Hispanic Games
2.12Chris Brown1:59.33DECharter School of WilmingtonJan 0525th Hispanic Games
3.12Austyn Hamilton2:00.20 PRDECaravelJan 06 Collegeville HS Open
4.12Michael Keehan2:00.71DESalesianumJan 0525th Hispanic Games
5.12Shane Massey2:01.17 PRDELake ForestDec 12Bayside League Meet #2
6.11Nathanael Guy2:01.88DEDoverDec 15HoCo Winterfest Invitational
7.12Jack Seiffert2:05.09 PRDECharter School of WilmingtonDec 22 Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
8.12Sean Banko2:05.32DESalesianumJan 0525th Hispanic Games
9.11Aidan Higley2:08.09 PRDESalesianumJan 0525th Hispanic Games
10.12JaVante Biddle2:08.24 PRDEDelcastle Vo-TechJan 0525th Hispanic Games
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Michael Keehan4:03.34 PRDESalesianumJan 0525th Hispanic Games
2.12Sean Banko4:03.77 PRDESalesianumJan 0525th Hispanic Games
3.11Andrew Avila4:08.02 PRDECharter School of WilmingtonJan 0525th Hispanic Games
4.10Blaise Moyer4:34.87 PRDECaesar RodneyDec 15Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
5.10John Flanagan4:48.79 PRDEArchmere AcademyDec 15Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Austyn Hamilton4:34.88DECaravelDec 22 Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #1
2.11Nathanael Guy4:40.10 PRDEDoverDec 22 Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #1
3.12Samuel Courtney4:49.92 PRDEDoverDec 22 Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #1
4.10Ezekiel Dawkins*4:50.17DENewarkJan 12Kutztown Golden Bear HS Invite
5.10Owen Phillips*4:53.90 PRDEArchmere AcademyJan 12Kutztown Golden Bear HS Invite
6.12Kyle Owino*4:56.76DEMiddletown (DE)Jan 12Kutztown Golden Bear HS Invite
7.12Kolbe O'Donnell*4:58.05 PRDECape HenlopenJan 09Bayside League Meet #4
8.12Roan Numa4:59.91 PRDENewark CharterDec 15Tower Hill Invitational #1
9.12Christopher Crossen*5:00.55 PRDECaesar RodneyJan 12Kutztown Golden Bear HS Invite
10.10Blaise Moyer*5:00.80 PRDECaesar RodneyJan 12Kutztown Golden Bear HS Invite
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Michael Keehan4:21.23 PRDESalesianumDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
2.12Sean Banko4:21.76 PRDESalesianumJan 0525th Hispanic Games
3.11Andrew Avila4:26.07 PRDECharter School of WilmingtonJan 0525th Hispanic Games
4.12Brendan Balthis*4:34.09DETatnallJan 1237th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
5.12Joseph Cintavey4:38.57DETatnallJan 0525th Hispanic Games
6.10Declan Mcdonnell4:40.16 PRDETatnallJan 0525th Hispanic Games
7.9Ryan Banko4:44.55 PRDESalesianumDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
8.12Andrew Martin4:44.59 PRDECharter School of WilmingtonDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
9.11Blake Hundley4:45.18 PRDESt Andrew's SchoolDec 08Ursinus Invitational
10.11Connor Hessler4:47.49 PRDESt. Mark'sDec 15Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Michael Keehan*8:33.53 PRDESalesianumJan 1237th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
2.12Sean Banko*8:38.11 PRDESalesianumJan 1237th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
3.12Nicholas Garrett*8:52.26 PRDETatnallJan 1237th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
4.11Aidan Higley*9:13.12 PRDESalesianumJan 1237th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
5.9Ryan Banko*9:13.97 PRDESalesianumJan 1237th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
6.10Declan Mcdonnell*9:16.58 PRDETatnallJan 1237th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
7.12Michael Migliore*9:23.51 PRDESalesianumJan 1237th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
8.11Blake Hundley9:27.45DESt Andrew's SchoolDec 08Ursinus Invitational
9.11Matthew Ryjewski*9:31.76 PRDESalesianumJan 1237th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
10.10Luke Munch*9:38.30 PRDEWilmington FriendsJan 1237th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Samuel Courtney10:39.89 PRDEDoverDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
2.12John Di Stefano10:44.76 PRDECape HenlopenDec 12Bayside League Meet #2
3.10Daniel Adili-Khams10:50.07DECape HenlopenDec 19VI Annual Pat Russo Invitational
4.12Kolbe O'Donnell10:54.62 PRDECape HenlopenDec 12Bayside League Meet #2
5.12Sasha Latina11:00.08 PRDETatnallDec 15Tower Hill Invitational #1
6.11Bryan Ciabattoni11:02.21 PRDECape HenlopenDec 19VI Annual Pat Russo Invitational
7.10David Geyer11:17.21 PRDESussex TechDec 12Bayside League Meet #2
8.11Stephen Culver11:17.25 PRDELake ForestDec 05Bayside League Meet #1
9.9Joseph Klosiewicz11:23.79 PRDESussex TechDec 19VI Annual Pat Russo Invitational
10.9Colin Kay11:26.84 PRDESussex TechDec 05Bayside League Meet #1
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.12Nicholas Garrett9:33.58 PRDETatnallJan 0525th Hispanic Games
2.12Brendan Balthis9:35.87DETatnallJan 0525th Hispanic Games
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Brahmir Vick7.63 PRDEMiddletown (DE)Dec 15Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
2.11Leon Jett7.81 PRDECaesar RodneyDec 22 Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
3.17-18Jeremy Gyan8.26 PRDENewark CharterDec 22 Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
4.11DeShaun Dawkins8.28 PRDEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational TechnicalDec 22 Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
5.10Isaiah Fillyau*8.32 PRDECape HenlopenJan 09Bayside League Meet #4
6.11Hassun Jones8.42 PRDEDelcastle Vo-TechDec 22 Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
7.10Jakai Jones*8.48 PRDESussex TechJan 09Bayside League Meet #4
8.11Nile Walker8.52 PRDEMiddletown (DE)Dec 15Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
9.12Angel Merced*8.53 PRDECaesar RodneyJan 12Kutztown Golden Bear HS Invite
10.12Christopher Freeman8.68 PRDELake ForestDec 22 Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Eric Woods9.44 PRDEDoverDec 22 Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #1
2.11Hezakiah Ali-Bentley10.43 PRDEDoverDec 22 Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #1
3.11Javontae Wayman12.05 PRDEDoverDec 22 Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #1
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:33.50DECaesar RodneyDec 15Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
2.Relay Team1:34.14DEAI duPontDec 15Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
3.Relay Team1:34.39DEWilliam PennDec 16Bishop Loughlin Games
4.Dazhmier Brooks
Abdul-Rahim Bracey
Javon Peace
Jayvion Landry
1:35.19DEDoverDec 20 Prince George's Relays Invitational
5.Jordan Portee
Dennis Dottery
Cameron Hudson
Tayvione Squarrelo
1:35.30DEGlasgowDec 30Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (HS)
6.JaVonte Biddle
Dae-Shawn Shields
Gordon Smith
Clarence Smith*
1:35.81DEDelcastle Vo-TechJan 12Kutztown Golden Bear HS Invite
7.Jakai Jones
Kurt Rushing
Dimitry Edouard
Julian Roach
1:36.82DESussex TechDec 12Bayside League Meet #2
8.Relay Team1:36.96DEMiddletown (DE)Dec 15Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
9.Josh Bovee
Demitri Carter
Vanni Johnson
Jamar McCall
1:37.08DESmyrnaDec 05Bayside League Meet #1
10.Relay Team1:37.42DEHoward Of TechnologyDec 08Ursinus Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:36.70DEDelcastle Vo-TechJan 0525th Hispanic Games
2.Relay Team3:38.85DEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational TechnicalJan 06 Collegeville HS Open
3.Nathanael Guy
Jayvion Landry
Ric Johnson
Hezakiah Ali-Bentley
3:40.25DEDoverDec 20 Prince George's Relays Invitational
4.Relay Team*3:40.71DEGlasgowJan 13 Bears Invitational
5.Zahmeire Lewis
Elijah Edmunds
Logan Evans
Lewis Sams
3:41.13DEAI duPontDec 22 Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
6.Dimitry Edouard
Jakai Jones
Anthony Willey
Kurt Rushing
3:46.37DESussex TechDec 19VI Annual Pat Russo Invitational
7.Relay Team3:47.20DEChristianaJan 06 Collegeville HS Open
8.Cody Workman
Christian Partlow
Jordan Clark
Owen Allen
3:48.19DECape HenlopenDec 19VI Annual Pat Russo Invitational
9.Relay Team3:50.29DEHoward Of TechnologyJan 06 Collegeville HS Open
10.Relay Team3:51.31DECaesar RodneyDec 08Ursinus Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team8:41.39DECaravelJan 06 Collegeville HS Open
2.Dante Jones
Ric Johnson
Samuel Courtney
Nathanael Guy
8:42.36DEDoverDec 20 Prince George's Relays Invitational
3.Joseph Cintavey
Declan Mcdonnell
Luke Kaucic
Sasha Latina*
8:42.69DETatnallJan 1237th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
4.Michael Migliore
Ryan Banko
Matthew Ryjewski
Connor Elliot*
8:49.41DESalesianumJan 1237th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
5.Relay Team8:51.87DEArchmere AcademyDec 15Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
6.Relay Team9:07.31DEMiddletown (DE)Dec 15Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
7.Relay Team9:10.64DENewark CharterJan 06 Collegeville HS Open
8.Relay Team9:15.36DEPolytechDec 22 Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #1
9.JaVante Biddle
Soren Smith
Enrique Silva
Josh Ortiz
9:18.21DEDelcastle Vo-TechDec 15HoCo Winterfest Invitational
10.Relay Team9:19.62DEAppoquiniminkDec 15Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 1600m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Dazhmier Brooks
Tylis Randall
Hezakiah Ali-Bentley
Nathanael Guy
3:44.62DEDoverDec 20 Prince George's Relays Invitational
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Relay Team*10:24.70DESalesianumJan 1237th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
2.Relay Team*10:26.25DECharter School of WilmingtonJan 1237th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
3.Relay Team*10:36.39DETatnallJan 1237th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
4.Relay Team12:01.57DESt. Mark'sDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
5.Kyle Nisbet
Peyton McNeill
Chase Fallon
Luke Munch
12:26.02DEWilmington FriendsDec 22 Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
6.Devon George
Abraham Lohnes
Gavin Cross
Brandon Grigger-Chambe
12:32.07DEAI duPontDec 22 Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
7.Joseph Volk
Kam'Ryn Thomas
Dwayne Staats
Colin Hutchins
12:32.74DEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational TechnicalDec 22 Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
8.Micah Beck
Ryan Simpson
Andrew Narvaez
Roan Numa
12:33.12DENewark CharterDec 22 Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
9.Jake Spence
Max Strickland
Zachary England
Justin Spence
12:41.41DEConrad Schools of ScienceDec 22 Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
10.Relay Team*12:56.92DEGlasgowJan 13 Bears Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Braden Young50' 0.5 PRDESmyrnaJan 06 Collegeville HS Open
2.12Bradley Anyanwu47' 9.5 PRDEDoverDec 20 Prince George's Relays Invitational
3.12Jordan Cheaton46' 8.5 PRDESt Georges TechnicalJan 06 Collegeville HS Open
4.11Audrick Brown*44' 9 PRDEWilliam PennJan 12Kutztown Golden Bear HS Invite
5.12Kieran Monahan*44' 7.5 PRDESalesianumJan 09 Father Judge Shot Put Series Meet #2
6.12Jordan McGee*44' 1.5 PRDEDoverJan 09Bayside League Meet #4
7.12Chris Brown*43' 11 PRDEWilliam PennJan 12Kutztown Golden Bear HS Invite
8.11Ryan Guidibo43' 4.5 PRDEChristianaJan 06 Collegeville HS Open
9.12Patrick Tkach*43' 2.5 PRDECape HenlopenJan 09Bayside League Meet #4
10.10Tyrell Martine42' 5.5 PRDESt Georges TechnicalDec 22 Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Wilson Elijah*6' 6 PRDEMiddletown (DE)Jan 12Kutztown Golden Bear HS Invite
2.12Dane Palmer6' 2 PRDECape HenlopenJan 02Bayside League Meet #3
3.11Elijah Edmunds5' 11 PRDEAI duPontDec 22 Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
4.10Michael Brown5' 10 PRDELake ForestDec 05Bayside League Meet #1
5.10Karnell Wise5' 8 PRDECape HenlopenDec 19VI Annual Pat Russo Invitational
12Issac Sample5' 8 PRDELake ForestDec 12Bayside League Meet #2
9Jose Cordon5' 8 PRDEDelcastle Vo-TechDec 08Ed Bowie Invitational
12Jordan McGee*5' 8 PRDEDoverJan 09Bayside League Meet #4
9.11DeShaun Dawkins5' 7 PRDEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational TechnicalJan 06 Collegeville HS Open
12Victor Negron5' 7 PRDEDoverJan 06 Collegeville HS Open
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Leroy Lynch12' 6 PRDEAI duPontDec 15Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
11Russell Herbstritt12' 6 PRDEAppoquiniminkDec 22 Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
3.11Giovanni Bendfeldt11' 6 PRDECape HenlopenDec 19VI Annual Pat Russo Invitational
4.12Aaron Lewis*11' 0 PRDESmyrnaJan 09Bayside League Meet #4
11Joshua Turner11' 0 PRDECaesar RodneyDec 22 Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
6.11Cesar Campos9' 6 PRDECape HenlopenDec 12Bayside League Meet #2
7.11Jordan Clark*9' 0 PRDECape HenlopenJan 09Bayside League Meet #4
8.11Travon Towson8' 6 PRDEDoverJan 06 Collegeville HS Open
11Jeremy Byrne8' 6 PRDEAppoquiniminkDec 22 Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
10.11Darrell Muchinson8' 0 PRDEDoverJan 06 Collegeville HS Open
11Lucas Aristil8' 0 PRDESussex TechDec 05Bayside League Meet #1
12Logan Evans8' 0 PRDEAI duPontJan 06 Collegeville HS Open
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Gordon Smith22' 4 PRDEDelcastle Vo-TechJan 0525th Hispanic Games
2.11Julian Roach*21' 1 PRDESussex TechJan 09Bayside League Meet #4
3.11Zaid Barnes20' 10.75 PRDEChristianaJan 06 Collegeville HS Open
4.11Nile Walker20' 8.75 PRDEMiddletown (DE)Dec 15Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
5.12Dane Palmer20' 8 PRDECape HenlopenDec 05Bayside League Meet #1
6.11Darius Davis20' 7 PRDECaesar RodneyDec 08Ursinus Invitational
7.12Robert Hite20' 5DECharter School of WilmingtonJan 06 Collegeville HS Open
8.11Javon Peace20' 3.5 PRDEDoverDec 15HoCo Winterfest Invitational
9.12Abdul-Rahim Bracey20' 3 PRDEDoverDec 20 Prince George's Relays Invitational
11Tamir Caldwell20' 3 PRDEDoverDec 20 Prince George's Relays Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11DeShaun Dawkins44' 11 PRDEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational TechnicalJan 06 Collegeville HS Open
2.12Xavier Phoenix43' 3.25DEAppoquiniminkDec 15Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
3.11Nile Walker43' 0.5 PRDEMiddletown (DE)Jan 06 Collegeville HS Open
4.11Raymond Nyameke42' 6.25 PRDESmyrnaJan 06 Collegeville HS Open
5.11Tamir Caldwell41' 11 PRDEDoverDec 15HoCo Winterfest Invitational
6.10Jakai Jones41' 6.25 PRDESussex TechDec 05Bayside League Meet #1
7.10Lester Coleman41' 3.5 PRDEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational TechnicalDec 22 Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
8.12Dane Palmer41' 1.75 PRDECape HenlopenDec 12Bayside League Meet #2
9.12Treasure Williams40' 11.5 PRDEMt. PleasantJan 06 Collegeville HS Open
10.11Hassun Jones*40' 0 PRDEDelcastle Vo-TechJan 12Kutztown Golden Bear HS Invite
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.