View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Donovan Wallace10.84cPRCARiverbankMay 13TVL Championships
2.11Cameron Mikell10.97 (1.6)CARio LindaMay 29CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
3.12Anthony Smith11.11PRCAFoothill (Sacramento)May 16C.v.c. League Meet
4.12Ezra Tacosa11.14cPRCACapital ChristianApr 01San Juan vs Lindhurst vs Capital Christian
12Chris Malone11.14cPRCACenterMar 18Center vs Antelope
12Matthew Blakeley11.14cPRCAEscalonApr 23MC @ Escalon
7.11Kevin Stroughter11.19 (2.1)PRCASan JuanApr 1741st Annual Del Oro Invitational
8.10Robert Garvin11.21CAHighlandsMay 15GEL Finals
9.12Zach Graves11.22 (1.7)CAWhitneyMay 29CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
10.12Matt Wert11.24cPRCACenterApr 01Center VS Foothill
12Eddie Martin11.24cPRCARiponMay 06Hughson vs Ripon
12Lurell Johnson11.24cPRCALindhurstMar 18Encina vs Lindhurst
9Nick Torrence11.24cPRCAAntelopeMar 25River City vs. Antelope
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Donovan Wallace22.24cPRCARiverbankMay 13TVL Championships
2.12Anthony Smith22.36 (2.2)PRCAFoothill (Sacramento)May 29CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
3.12Zach Graves22.44cPRCAWhitneyApr 22Dual meet versus Bear River
4.10Shawn Azam22.69 (1.4)PRCAWhitneyMay 12Pioneer Valley League Trials
5.9Nick Torrence22.76 (.6)CAAntelopeMay 02Sacramento Meet of Champions
6.12Jermon Williams22.84PRCARiver CityMay 16C.v.c. League Meet
7.10Robert Garvin22.87PRCAHighlandsMay 19Sac Joaquin Division III Trials
8.11Casey Evett22.91 (3.5)PRCAEl DoradoMay 12Pioneer Valley League Trials
9.12Lurell Johnson22.93PRCALindhurstApr 18Falcon Invitational
10.12David Biscivic22.94cPRCACentral CatholicApr 23WAC Meet #3
12David Hitchman22.94cPRCABear RiverApr 22Bear River vs Whitney
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Jake Hummel49.26PRCACalaverasApr 03Reed Rotary Invitational
2.11Caleb Theodore49.34cPRCABig Valley ChristianMay 08Southern League Finals
3.12Jermon Williams49.73PRCARiver CityMay 08Nevada Union Invitational
4.12Max Halvorsen51.21PRCAPlacerMay 12Pioneer Valley League Trials
5.12Tyler Linarez51.47PRCALincoln-LMay 19Sac Joaquin Division III Trials
6.11Jarrell Whipple51.66PRCAEl DoradoMay 12Pioneer Valley League Trials
7.12Nick Kenoyer51.69PRCAPlacerMay 12Pioneer Valley League Trials
8.12Jacob Erbeck51.78CACalaverasApr 03Reed Rotary Invitational
9.9Wesley Washington51.94cCAPattersonMay 14WAc Championships
10.12Eddie Martin52.14cPRCARiponMay 08Gold Rush Elite
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Luke Stancliff1:57.97CAPlacerMay 29CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
2.11Garrett Keith1:58.42PRCAEl DoradoMay 12Pioneer Valley League Trials
3.12Patrick Wiseman1:59.43PRCACenterApr 1741st Annual Del Oro Invitational
4.12Trevor Willaims2:00.0hPRCACenterMar 18Center vs Antelope
5.12Chris Nunez2:00.09PRCARiverbankMay 29CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
6.10Darren Centi2:00.49CAPlacerMay 02Sacramento Meet of Champions
7.12Louis Lazar2:01.48CAPlacerMay 12Pioneer Valley League Trials
8.12Juan Segundo2:01.8hPRCALivingstonMay 19Sac Joaquin Division III Trials
9.9Jurell Davis2:02.5hCALindhurstMay 19D Iii Trials
10.9Jurrell Davis2:02.95PRCALindhurstMay 29CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Matt Airola4:21.46PRCABret HarteMay 02Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.11Luke Stancliff4:29.3hCAPlacerApr 24BV Distance Carnival
3.12Patrick Wiseman4:34.62PRCACenterMay 29CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
4.11Clay Campbell4:34.86CAPlacerMay 12Pioneer Valley League Trials
5.11John Bowers4:35.12CASierraMay 29CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
6.11Matt Barnum4:36.0hPRCAEscalonMay 13TVL Championships
7.12Juan Segundo4:36.03PRCALivingstonMay 29CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
8.10Nathan Jackson4:37.2hCABig Valley ChristianMar 13Harvest Christian League #1
9.12Wesley Cox4:37.6hPRCAColfaxMar 28Bronco Invitational
10.12Chris Nunez4:38.0hCARiverbankMay 13TVL Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Wade Meddles9:16.07PRCASierraMay 02Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.12Roberto Alvarez9:36.88PRCAWeston RanchMay 29CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
3.10Nathan Jackson9:46.36CABig Valley ChristianMay 29CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
4.10Cody Freeman9:51.59CACalaverasMay 29CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
5.12Juan Segundo9:56.39PRCALivingstonMay 29CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
6.12Michael Morgan9:59.44PRCAColfaxMay 29CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
7.10Ned Klein10:04.57PRCASonoraMay 02Sacramento Meet of Champions
8.11John Bowers10:07.17CASierraMar 14King/Gilbert Invitational
9.11Nick Read10:08.24CAColfaxMar 14King/Gilbert Invitational
10.12Wesley Cox10:09.59CAColfaxMay 12Pioneer Valley League Trials
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Angell Mayfield14.15 (2.1)PRCAWeston RanchJun 0591st CIF State Championships Prelims
2.12AJ Romine14.65PRCARio LindaApr 1741st Annual Del Oro Invitational
3.12Matt Wooding14.94 (1.6)PRCALivingstonMay 29CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
4.12James Orth15.54cCACentral CatholicApr 23WAC Meet #3
5.12Chris Jacobs15.59PRCASummervilleMay 15MLL League Finals
6.12Thomas Lovell15.60 (2.4)PRCACenterMay 29CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
7.11Max Fagan15.75 (-.1)CAPlacerMay 12Pioneer Valley League Trials
8.12Nelson Mishler15.81PRCAGolden SierraMay 19Sac Joaquin Division III Trials
9.12Chris Malone15.94cPRCACenterMar 18Center vs Antelope
10.10Koal Swisley15.95 (2.1)PRCAPlacerApr 1741st Annual Del Oro Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12AJ Romine38.46PRCARio LindaMay 16C.v.c. League Meet
2.12Chris Jacobs39.99PRCASummervilleMay 29CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
3.11Dylan Crabtree40.44cPRCACenterApr 01Center VS Foothill
4.12Matt Wooding41.19PRCALivingstonMay 21Sac Joaquin Division III Finals
5.11Max Fagan41.40CAPlacerMay 12Pioneer Valley League Trials
6.12Nelson Mishler41.61PRCAGolden SierraMay 29CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
7.12Eric Cummings41.74cPRCACenterApr 01Center VS Foothill
8.9Nick Torrence41.78PRCAAntelopeMay 02Sacramento Meet of Champions
9.11Rodrigo Lopez41.84PRCALivingstonMay 21Sac Joaquin Division III Finals
10.11John Ayala41.84cPRCAHilmarApr 23WAC Meet #3
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team43.14cCACenterApr 15Center Vs River City
2.-Anthony Smith
Devonn Hightower
Jay Dixon
Andrew Moore
43.18CAFoothill (Sacramento)May 16C.v.c. League Meet
3.-Zach Graves
Chad Thompson
Nick Law
Eric Judd
43.64CAWhitneyMay 12Pioneer Valley League Trials
4.-Gabe Derilo
Jeremy Darr
Taylor Eyrisch
Casey Evett
44.11CAEl DoradoMay 12Pioneer Valley League Trials
5.-Relay Team44.24cCAPlacerMar 18Whitney vs. Placer
6.-Relay Team44.29CAHighlandsMay 29CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
7.-Xavier Lacy
Nick Torrence
Paul Dorofeyev
Mat Stroud
44.49CAAntelopeMay 09SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
8.-David Biscivic
Chandler Morrison
James Orth
Danny Smart
44.64cCACentral CatholicMar 19TVL/WAC Challenge
9.-Jelani Brown
Imani Brown
Ronyea Ellington
Ashraf Aziz
44.74cCAPattersonMar 19TVL/WAC Challenge
10.-Manuel Perez
Carlos Perez
Austin Alvarez
Angelo Freeman,
44.77CALindenMay 29CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Max Halvorsen
Nick Kenoyer
Louis Lazar
Asher Gotzmer
3:24.89CAPlacerMay 29CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
2.-Jarrell Whipple
Matt Winterer
Casey Evett
Garrett Keith
3:31.29CAEl DoradoMay 29CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
3.-Patrick Wiseman
Chris Malone
Trevor Willaims
Matt Wert
3:31.87CACenterApr 1741st Annual Del Oro Invitational
4.-Larry Tillman
Shaq Fisher
Jermon Williams
Jose Yabes
3:32.34CARiver CityMay 16C.v.c. League Meet
5.-Jonathan Scherry
Zolton Knapps
Ryan Erion
Ruben Lopez
3:32.68CASierraMay 29CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
6.John Brunk
Nicky Batteate
Isiaiah Borba
Daniel Linder
3:33.05CAOakdaleMay 29CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
7.-Brandon Clendenin
Paul Dorofeyev
Bryce Wilson
Nick Torrence
3:33.1hCAAntelopeMar 25River City vs. Antelope
8.-Matthew Blakeley
Philip Plott
Doyle Niu
David Pickhartz
3:35.0hCAEscalonMay 13TVL Championships
9.-michael Exford
Devonn Hightower
Marcus Wiliams
Israel Johnson
3:35.05CAFoothill (Sacramento)May 16C.v.c. League Meet
10.-Emilio Chacon
Ruben Mejia
Evan Ferguson
Kilian Barrios-Lopez
3:35.10CADixonMay 16C.v.c. League Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Albert Millan54' 3CALivingstonMay 21Sac Joaquin Division III Finals
2.12Tucker Weathers51' 9PRCABret HarteMay 29CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
3.12Raul Millan49' 4PRCALivingstonMay 07WAC Meet #5
4.11A.J. Paul48' 6.75CAMarysvilleApr 01Golden Sierra vs.Encina/Golden Sierra vs.Marysville
5.12Matt Post48' 5.5PRCAWhitneyMay 12Pioneer Valley League Trials
6.11Gary Gellerman48' 4.5PRCACalaverasApr 24Colfax Invitational
7.10Donavan Mason48' 3.5PRCAAmadorApr 1741st Annual Del Oro Invitational
8.12Shawn Howell47' 7.75PRCADenairApr 18Mariposa Invitational
9.11Jose Moreno47' 4CARiverbankMar 19TVL/WAC Challenge
10.12Anthony Woodward46' 9.25PRCASonoraMay 09Valley Oak League Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Brandon Cavanaugh156' 11CAEscalonMay 21Sac Joaquin Division III Finals
11J.J. Castillo156' 11CALincoln-LMay 12Pioneer Valley League Trials
3.11Albert Millan151' 8CALivingstonMay 29CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
4.12Raul Millan149' 2PRCALivingstonMay 19Sac Joaquin Division III Trials
5.12Anthony Mangino146' 9PRCAPlacerMar 21LeFebvre Relays
6.12Anthony Woodward146' 8PRCASonoraMay 19D Iii Trials
7.12Donovan Buttram146' 5PRCAPlacerMay 12Pioneer Valley League Trials
8.11Tim House140' 1CAOakdaleMay 02Sacramento Meet of Champions
9.12Tucker Weathers139' 0PRCABret HarteMay 02Sacramento Meet of Champions
10.12Matt Post138' 9PRCAWhitneyMar 06Steve March Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Darius Bell6' 7PRCAHighlandsMay 21Sac Joaquin Division III Finals
2.12Derick Hinch6' 6PRCAPlacerMar 21LeFebvre Relays
3.12Ronyea Ellington6' 4CAPattersonMar 19TVL/WAC Challenge
4.12Chad Quirarte6' 3PRCABear RiverApr 22Bear River vs Whitney
12Trevor Willaims6' 3PRCACenterApr 1741st Annual Del Oro Invitational
6.11Brett Crider6' 2CAPlacerMay 08Nevada Union Invitational
12Jesse Henderson6' 2PRCARio LindaMay 06Center Vs Rio Linda
8.10Grant Widmer6' 0CASierraMay 29CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
9Sean Wiseman6' 0PRCAOrestimbaMay 21Sac Joaquin Division III Finals
12Eric Judd6' 0PRCAWhitneyApr 15Dual meet versus Colfax
12Nelson Mishler6' 0PRCAGolden SierraMar 25Capital Christian/San Juan/Golden Sierra
12Robert Harlow6' 0PRCAPlacerMar 14King/Gilbert Invitational
10Koal Swisley6' 0CAPlacerApr 01Mesa vs. Placer
12Kenderick Jones6' 0PRCALindhurstApr 18Falcon Invitational
12Mark Bejaran6' 0PRCACentral ValleyMay 29CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
12Josh Lyons6' 0PRCACenterMar 18Center vs Antelope
11Todd Hinnebusch6' 0CALincoln-LApr 01Dual meet versus Lincoln
12Fernie Lira6' 0PRCADenairApr 24Southern League Meet #4
12Greg Garza6' 0PRCAColfaxMar 18Lincoln vs Colfax
11Elijah Peele6' 0PRCACenterMar 18Center vs Antelope
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Derick Hinch15' 9.25PRCAPlacerJun 13Golden West Invitational
2.12Brandon Heirholzer14' 4PRCAEl DoradoMay 29CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
3.12Tyler Murdoch13' 10PRCAOakdaleMay 29CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
4.12Derek Watson13' 4PRCACenterMay 29CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
5.12Justin Goyer13' 2PRCAColfaxMay 12Pioneer Valley League Trials
6.10Parker Lange13' 0CACentral CatholicMay 14WAc Championships
11Casey DeYoung13' 0CARiverbankApr 22Riverbank vs. Ripon
8.11Mark Maslov12' 8PRCALincoln-LMay 12Pioneer Valley League Trials
11Ryan Sage12' 8CAPlacerMay 12Pioneer Valley League Trials
10.10Michael Manning12' 7CAColfaxMay 12Pioneer Valley League Trials
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Darius Bell22' 3PRCAHighlandsMay 15GEL Finals
2.9Byron Marshal21' 9.5PRCAValley ChristianMay 02Sacramento Meet of Champions
3.11Michael Vernon21' 8CAGolden SierraMay 15GEL Finals
4.12Donovan Wallace21' 6PRCARiverbankMar 28MJC Invitational
5.11Andrew Moore21' 4.5PRCAFoothill (Sacramento)May 16C.v.c. League Meet
6.12Josh Lyons21' 3PRCACenterMar 18Center vs Antelope
7.11Pat Rawlins21' 2.25CAColfaxApr 15Dual meet versus Colfax
8.12AJ Romine21' 1.5PRCARio LindaMar 18Rio Linda vs Dixon
10Ulysses Knapps21' 1.5 (2.3)CASierraMay 29CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
10.12Nick Law21' 1PRCAWhitneyMay 06Dual meet versus El Dorado
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Brett Crider46' 2.5 (3.9)CAPlacerMay 29CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
2.12Darius Bell45' 7 (3.5)PRCAHighlandsMay 29CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
3.12John Brunk44' 11 (3.4)PRCAOakdaleMay 29CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals
4.12Donovan Wallace44' 8.5CARiverbankMar 19TVL/WAC Challenge
5.12Eric Cummings44' 8CACenterMay 16C.v.c. League Meet
6.12Josh Lyons43' 7.25PRCACenterMay 16C.v.c. League Meet
7.12Emmanuel Brooks43' 5.25PRCAPattersonMar 19TVL/WAC Challenge
11Pat Rawlins43' 5.25PRCAColfaxMay 12Pioneer Valley League Trials
9.12Ronyea Ellington43' 4PRCAPattersonMay 14WAc Championships
10.12AJ Romine43' 0PRCARio LindaMay 16C.v.c. League Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.