Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Jordan Edwards10.47 PR (4.6)COHeritageApr 18Nike Littleton Invitational
2.12Jeremy Rankin10.60COOverlandMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
3.11Kenneth Chambers10.67 (2.8)CODohertyMay 08CSML Championships 2009
4.12Devin Mohn10.79 (4.6)CORampartApr 18Nike Littleton Invitational
5.11Stephen Dickens10.83 (3.4)COCherokee TrailApr 18Nike Littleton Invitational
6.12JP Taxman10.84 PR (4.0)COCheyenne MountainMay 08CSML Championships 2009
7.12Derek McAllister10.88 PR (-1.6)COWidefieldApr 25Ray Campbell Invitational 2009
8.10Trent Ireland10.94 (.1)COBroomfieldMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
9.11Darien Dunn10.95 PR (3.4)COGrandviewApr 18Nike Littleton Invitational
10.11Jared Lewis10.96 PR (1.4)COThomas JeffersonMay 02Montbello 'Don Gatewood' Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Jordan Edwards21.15 PR (4.9)COHeritageMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
2.11Kenneth Chambers21.32 (4.9)CODohertyMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
3.12Devin Mohn21.46 PR (4.9)CORampartMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
4.12Jeremy Rankin21.63 (4.9)COOverlandMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
5.11Phillip DeCOUD21.86 PR (3.0)COLewis-PalmerMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
6.12Derek McAllister21.94 PR (.8)COWidefieldMay 08CSML Championships 2009
7.12Evan Taylor21.99 PR (4.9)COGrandviewMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
8.11Isaiah Grady22.06 PR (2.3)COGrandviewMar 21Aurora City CHampionships 2009
9.12Blaise Lake22.08 PR (1.5)COLutheran (Denver)May 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
12Evan Hirt22.08 PR (3.0)COSilver CreekMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Devin Mohn48.01 PRCORampartMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
2.12Derek McAllister48.41 PRCOWidefieldMay 08CSML Championships 2009
3.11Sam Stratton48.43 PRCOChatfieldMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
4.12Cory Engel48.45 PRCONorthglennMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
5.11Blake Reimer48.46 PRCOFort CollinsMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
6.12Kyle McIntosh48.51 PRCOLittletonMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
7.12Nolan Curtis48.63 PRCOCentral (G.J.)May 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
8.12Arthurean McGee49.15 PRCOCastle ViewMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
9.12Blaise Lake49.23 PRCOLutheran (Denver)Apr 24St. Vrain Invitational 2009
10.10Nolan Mayhew49.44COCheyenne MountainMay 08CSML Championships 2009
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Andrew Berberick1:53.11 PRCOMullenMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
2.12Henry Cowhick1:54.42 PRCOWheat RidgeMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
3.12Thomas Hoffman1:54.52COPlatte CanyonMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
4.12Nate Guthals1:55.68 PRCOLittletonMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
5.11Sterling Zehnder1:55.77 PRCOPlatte ValleyMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
6.12Jeff Warren1:56.06 PRCOMountain VistaApr 18Kansas Relays
7.12Rafael Cote1:56.29 PRCOGrand JunctionMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
8.11Dusty Solis1:56.77COCoronadoMay 08CSML Championships 2009
9.12Alex Balsiger1:56.79 PRCOChaparralMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
10.11Matt Caldwell1:56.91COSmoky HillMay 02Cherry Cheek/Grandview Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Andrew Berberick4:14.23 PRCOMullenMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
2.12Henry Cowhick4:14.40 PRCOWheat RidgeMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
3.12Evan Appel4:15.81 PRCODakota RidgeMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
4.12Wes Rickman4:15.83 PRCOFalconMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
5.11Walter Schafer4:18.17COCherry CreekMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
6.10Christopher Ganem4:19.91COCastle ViewMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
7.12Kevin Johnson4:20.54 PRCOFalconMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
8.12Ryan Haebe4:21.87 PRCOEvergreenMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
9.12Joseph Demoor4:21.96 PRCOBuena VistaMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
10.12Dart Schwaderer4:22.00 PRCOWheat RidgeMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
11David Perry4:22.00CONiwotMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Wes Rickman9:01.31 PRCOFalconApr 11Arcadia Invitational Day 2
2.12Joseph Demoor9:04.23 PRCOBuena VistaApr 11Arcadia Invitational Day 2
3.11Walter Schafer9:05.25COCherry CreekApr 11Arcadia Invitational Day 2
4.12Kevin Johnson9:10.12 PRCOFalconApr 11Arcadia Invitational Day 2
5.12Evan Appel9:18.16CODakota RidgeApr 25Dakota Ridge
6.10Connor Winter9:27.13COArapahoeMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
7.12Andrew Roberts9:27.62 PRCOLyonsMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
8.11Danny Nicholls9:29.22CORegis JesuitMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
9.12Jeff Warren9:29.37 PRCOMountain VistaMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
10.12Clif Campbell9:29.54 PRCOFort CollinsMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Kelby Dias13.72 PR (.1)COSierraMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
2.12Tarique Hill13.97 PR (1.4)COEaglecrestMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
3.12Tashuan Hill13.99 PR (1.7)COEaglecrestMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
4.12Cory Engel14.25 (1.7)CONorthglennMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
5.12Brendan Jackson14.35 PR (1.7)COPalmerMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
6.11Trevor Brown14.37 (.1)COWassonMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
7.12Michael Tasker14.42 PR (1.4)COCherokee TrailMar 21Aurora City CHampionships 2009
8.12Kyle McIntosh14.51 PR (-.2)COLittletonApr 03Littleton City Championships 2009
9.12Ben Courtney14.53 PR (1.4)COLittletonMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
10.11Aaron Praska14.61 (.1)COLongmontMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Kyle McIntosh37.58 PRCOLittletonMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
2.12Kelby Dias37.75COSierraMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
3.12Cory Engel38.05 PRCONorthglennMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
4.11Aaron Praska38.10COLongmontMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
5.12Herman Gutierrez38.28 PRCOGrand JunctionMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
6.11Trevor Brown38.41COWassonMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
7.12Brendan Jackson38.60COPalmerMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
8.10Casey Young38.80CORegis JesuitMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
9.12Jordan Aguilar38.85CORegis JesuitMar 21Aurora City CHampionships 2009
10.12Vincent Valdez39.16 PRCOThorntonMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team42.11COCherokee TrailMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
2.-Relay Team42.19COGrandviewMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
3.-Relay Team42.24COChatfieldMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
4.-Relay Team42.38CODohertyMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
5.-Relay Team42.46COHeritageMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
6.-Relay Team42.61CORampartMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
7.-Relay Team42.84COThunderRidgeMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
8.-Relay Team42.88COOverlandMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
9.-Relay Team42.89COGreeley WestMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
10.-Relay Team43.05COCherry CreekMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:27.21COChatfieldMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
2.-Relay Team1:27.56CORampartMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
3.-Relay Team1:27.81COCherokee TrailMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
4.-Relay Team1:27.94COLittletonApr 03Littleton City Championships 2009
5.-Relay Team1:28.23COSilver CreekMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
6.-Relay Team1:28.32COPine CreekMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
7.-Relay Team1:28.37COThunderRidgeMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
8.-Relay Team1:28.62COCherry CreekMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
9.-Relay Team1:28.66COSierraMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
10.-Relay Team1:28.96COGrandviewMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:18.43COLittletonMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
2.-Relay Team3:18.73COGrand JunctionMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
3.-Relay Team3:19.80COFountain Ft CarsonMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
4.-Relay Team3:19.94COLovelandMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
5.-Relay Team3:20.02COPine CreekMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
6.-Relay Team3:20.13COEvergreenMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
7.-Relay Team3:20.32COMountain RangeMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
8.-Relay Team3:21.59COBoulderMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
9.-Relay Team3:22.17COGlenwood SpringsMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
10.-Relay Team3:22.43COHeritageMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team7:51.91COWheat RidgeMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
2.-Relay Team7:53.72COChaparralMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
3.-Relay Team7:55.46COFountain Ft CarsonMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
4.-Relay Team7:56.99COWindsorMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
5.-Relay Team7:57.61COFalconMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
6.-Relay Team7:58.90COLittletonMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
7.-Relay Team7:58.98COMullenMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
8.-Relay Team7:59.44CORegis JesuitMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
9.-Relay Team8:01.18COArapahoeMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
10.-Relay Team8:02.48COCheyenne MountainMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-James Mehrtens
Alex Logan
Jake Stransky
Hondo Katz
3:40.88COMullenApr 25Oregon Relays
2.-Relay Team3:43.69COSmoky HillApr 18Nike Littleton Invitational
3.-Relay Team3:49.14COChaparralApr 18Nike Littleton Invitational
4.-Relay Team3:49.32COSand CreekApr 18Nike Littleton Invitational
5.-Relay Team3:49.69COLittletonApr 18Nike Littleton Invitational
6.-Relay Team3:50.61COLovelandApr 18Nike Littleton Invitational
7.-Relay Team3:51.90COFort CollinsApr 18Nike Littleton Invitational
8.-Relay Team3:55.72COCherokee TrailApr 18Nike Littleton Invitational
9.-Relay Team3:56.59CORock CanyonApr 18Nike Littleton Invitational
10.-Relay Team3:56.72COHeritageApr 18Nike Littleton Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Mason Finley71' 3.25 PRCOBuena VistaApr 18Gunnison Invitational 2009
2.12Mark Sparks59' 0.5 PRCOSmoky HillApr 11Mullen Invitational
3.12Ken Harriman58' 6 PRCOPueblo SouthMar 21Pueblo Centennial Bulldog Invitational 2009
4.11Jamarius Mathis55' 7.5COFountain Ft CarsonApr 18Nike Littleton Invitational
5.12Cody Sanders54' 9.5 PRCOHeritageMay 06Continental League Championships 2009
6.11Josh White54' 3 PRCOMontroseApr 18Gunnison Invitational 2009
7.12Brian Ford53' 11 PRCOAlamosaApr 25High Altitude Championships 2009
8.12Robert Cody53' 8 PRCOAlamosaApr 11Mullen Invitational
9.12Terrance Alletto52' 3.5COPonderosaApr 25Liberty Bell
10.12Carson Ebke52' 3 PRCOSedgwick CountyMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Mason Finley236' 6 PRCOBuena VistaApr 25High Altitude Championships 2009
2.12Mark Sparks192' 8 PRCOSmoky HillApr 25Liberty Bell
3.12Brian Ford177' 11 PRCOAlamosaApr 25High Altitude Championships 2009
4.12Ken Harriman174' 2 PRCOPueblo SouthApr 25Liberty Bell
5.11Caleb Spaulding167' 6COFort CollinsApr 18Nike Littleton Invitational
6.11Jordan Davis167' 0 PRCOGreeley WestMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
7.11Jaden Terry160' 9.5CODohertyApr 25Liberty Bell
8.11Jamarius Mathis160' 2COFountain Ft CarsonApr 18Nike Littleton Invitational
11Ryan Duman160' 2COPomonaApr 18Nike Littleton Invitational
10.11A.J. Frieler159' 8COGreeley WestMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Aldric Brown6' 9 PRCOCastle ViewApr 03Sand Creek Scorpion Invitational 2009
2.12John Gamble6' 8 PRCOPomonaApr 145A PreQual
11Travvis Scott6' 8COCoronadoApr 10John Tate Challenge Cup 2009
4.11Kobi Rex6' 7COLewis-PalmerMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
12Kent Herman6' 7 PRCOHi-PlainsApr 21Yuma Early Qualifier Rescheduled
6.12Jason Dewitt6' 6CORalston ValleyMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
11David Day6' 6COThunderRidgeMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
8.11Murphy Smartt6' 5 PRCOHaydenMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
11Seun Ogunmodede6' 5 PRCORegis JesuitMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
10.11Torrey Smith6' 4 PRCOFaith ChristianApr 30Metro and Frontier League Championships 2009
12Brock Emory6' 4 PRCOFountain Ft CarsonMar 14Liberty Lancer Invitational
10Ethan Browning6' 4COCripple Creek VictorMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
12Cody Johnson6' 4 PRCOEllicottMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
12Tye Duncan6' 4 PRCOBerthoudApr 04Windsor Invitational 2009
11Zach Zenzen6' 4 PRCOFossil RidgeMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
12Connor Coleman6' 4 PRCOGunnisonApr 18Gunnison Invitational 2009
10Gunnar Haynes6' 4COEatonMay 093A Regional 3 Meet
12Xavier Newton6' 4 PRCOSierraMay 02Montbello 'Don Gatewood' Invitational
11Kenny Bell6' 4COFairviewMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Chase Cooper17' 0 PRCOSmoky HillMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
2.12Todd Paicurich15' 0 PRCOStandley LakeMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
3.12Patrick Brovsky14' 6 PRCOArapahoeMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
12Elliott Beski14' 6COMullenApr 18Nike Littleton Invitational
11Tyler Johnson14' 6 PRCOLongmontMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
11Danny Lopez14' 6 PRCOFairviewMay 08Front Range League Championships 2009
7.11Tyler Nieves14' 1 PRCORampartMay 08CSML Championships 2009
8.11Kevin Schwindt14' 0 PRCOClassical AcademyApr 24St. Vrain Invitational 2009
11Vincent Delmonico14' 0COBear CreekMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
11Carson Wagner14' 0 PRCOBroomfieldMar 28Runners Roost in Fort Collins 2009
11Korey MacGill14' 0 PRCODohertyApr 25Liberty Bell
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Bryce Munoz22' 5.75 PRCOBerthoudApr 22Randall Hess Invitational 2009
2.11Joe Takikawa22' 5.5 PR (3.7)COLittletonApr 18Nike Littleton Invitational
3.12Kelby Dias22' 5 PRCOSierraMar 28Greeley Central Invitational
4.11Kyle Carper22' 3COHolyokeMay 02Lower Platte Activities Association League Meet 2009
11Josh Yates22' 3 PR (.6)CODohertyMay 08CSML Championships 2009
6.12Taylor Accardi22' 2.5 PR (4.7)CODakota RidgeApr 18Nike Littleton Invitational
10Cameron Carter22' 2.5COMountain VistaApr 25Liberty Bell
8.12Colby Starkebaum22' 1.5 PRCOSterlingApr 22Randall Hess Invitational 2009
9.12Tyler Thompson22' 1 (-.5)CORoaring ForkMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
10.12Kameron Weber21' 11.75 PR (-.3)COStrasburgApr 20Weld Central Invite
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Tyler Thompson46' 9.25 PR (2.3)CORoaring ForkMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
2.12Anthony Cardinale46' 3 PR (.1)COAir AcademyMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
3.12Andrew Schomburg46' 0.25 PR (2.1)COLewis-PalmerMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
4.12Anthony Turner45' 8.5 PR (2.8)COHarrisonMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
5.12Marvin McChriston45' 7.5 PR (2.4)COCoronadoMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
6.11Tyler Marssette45' 4 PRCOMountain RangeMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
7.11Kyle Carper44' 11.75 PR (2.9)COHolyokeMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
8.11Brian Ivy44' 9COMoffat CountyMay 16Colorado All-Classification State Meet
9.10Kordale Taylor44' 8.5 (-.5)COFountain Ft CarsonApr 21Panther 2 Panther Invitational 2009
10.10Jonathan Edmunds44' 6.5 (-.6)COLittletonApr 24St. Vrain Invitational 2009
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.