View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.10James Onwuka7.00NYNewburgh FreeFeb 10OCIAA Championship
2.-Chris Johnson7.13PRGARiversideFeb 13RMA Middle School Indoor Experience
3.10Elijah Ullah7.24PRNYNewburgh FreeDec 15Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
4.8Jimmy Brown7.25PRWISt. Dominic BrookfieldApr 13Metro Milwaukee Grade School Indoor Track Invitational
5.13-14Devon Mendez7.30CTCapital City Track ClubFeb 17Pre Nationals Invitational
6.8Xaiver Williams7.34PRNYNewburgh FreeJan 19New Balance Games
7.8Shinobu Hawk7.38PRVAGraftonFeb 05Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet 4
8.12Juanzel Staton7.40PRDCCapitol Hill MontessoriJan 09DCIAA Middle School Developmental Meet
9.10Esteban Lopez7.48PRNYNewburgh FreeDec 15Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
10.8Kaleb Winter7.49PRWIJames WilliamsApr 18Northland Pines Middle School Indoor
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.13-14Tramon Douglas7.45PRLASBR JaguarsFeb 23Louisiana Classic Indoor Youth Classic
2.-Zach McCray7.64PRALRuddJan 10Middle School Meet #2
3.-Kennedy Mitchell7.69PRALHewitt-TrussvilleJan 10Middle School Meet #2
4.-Josh Peavy7.75PRALBumpusJan 10Middle School Meet #2
5.-Marquarius Willliams7.84PRALJones ValleyJan 10Middle School Meet #2
6.13-14Kyree Langley7.87PRLASBR JaguarsFeb 23Louisiana Classic Indoor Youth Classic
7.-Colin Robinson7.91PRALLiberty ParkJan 10Middle School Meet #2
-Zamir Farris7.91PRALBerryJan 10Middle School Meet #2
9.-Ken Parker7.93PRALBumpusJan 10Middle School Meet #2
10.8Dezmon Minter7.94PRALWilkersonJan 10Middle School Meet #2
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.13-14Tramon Douglas23.68PRLASBR JaguarsFeb 23Louisiana Classic Indoor Youth Classic
2.8Xaiver Williams25.26PRNYNewburgh FreeJan 19New Balance Games
3.13-14Devon Mendez25.50CTCapital City Track ClubMar 17USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Championship 8U-14
4.8Jimmy Brown27.03PRWISt. Dominic BrookfieldApr 13Metro Milwaukee Grade School Indoor Track Invitational
5.8Jack Gjorvik27.15PRWINorthland PinesApr 18Northland Pines Middle School Indoor
6.15-16Luca Dombrowski27.16MTMountain West TrackFeb 24BTC All-comers
7.8Matthew Selke27.18PRWISt LeonardApr 13Metro Milwaukee Grade School Indoor Track Invitational
8.13-14Oliver Frame27.24PRMTMountain West TrackFeb 24BTC All-comers
9.8Jiayang Jin27.28PRNYHunter CollegeJan 19New Balance Games
10.13-14Darius Chesterfield27.66PRLASBR JaguarsFeb 23Louisiana Classic Indoor Youth Classic
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.10James Onwuka36.20NYNewburgh FreeDec 21Jim Mitchell Invitational
2.7Ceph Christie41.46PRDCMcKinleyJan 09DCIAA Middle School Developmental Meet
3.8Shinobu Hawk43.73PRVAGraftonJan 08Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #3
4.-Krisofer Warren43.81PRVAGraftonFeb 05Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet 4
5.8Colin Chewning44.17PRVASt. Christopher'sDec 08St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #2
6.8Stanton Dodson44.80PRVASt. Christopher'sFeb 02St. Christopher's Meet #6
7.8Lorenzo Govoni46.33PRDCAlice DealJan 09DCIAA Middle School Developmental Meet
8.8Joshua Bonner46.80PRDCOyster-Adams BilingualJan 09DCIAA Middle School Developmental Meet
9.8Barner Konvicka47.16PRVASt. Christopher'sJan 19STC MEET #5
10.7Kewsi Mobley47.32PRDCMcKinleyJan 09DCIAA Middle School Developmental Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.-Zachary King54.86PRALBumpusJan 10Middle School Meet #2
2.-Joseph Drake58.50PRALJones ValleyJan 10Middle School Meet #2
3.-Nikolas Gestrich59.18PRILQueen of All SaintsFeb 23Midwest Indoor Season Finale Invitational
4.13-14Tramon Douglas59.40PRLASBR JaguarsFeb 23Louisiana Classic Indoor Youth Classic
5.-Vincent Visser59.56PRALLiberty ParkJan 10Middle School Meet #2
6.7Camron Scott59.68PRLACrowleyFeb 23Louisiana Classic Indoor Youth Classic
7.-Zamir Farris1:00.14PRALBerryJan 10Middle School Meet #2
8.8Alex Centeno1:00.53PRWIWittenberg BirnamwoodApr 18Northland Pines Middle School Indoor
9.13-14Thomas Walker III1:00.70PRLASBR JaguarsFeb 23Louisiana Classic Indoor Youth Classic
10.13-14D'Kobe Chesterfield1:00.86PRLASBR JaguarsFeb 23Louisiana Classic Indoor Youth Classic
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.8Colin Chewning1:21.67PRVASt. Christopher'sJan 12St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #4
2.8Stephen Proctor1:23.64PRVASt. Christopher'sJan 19STC MEET #5
3.7Ceph Christie1:24.28PRDCMcKinleyJan 09DCIAA Middle School Developmental Meet
4.8Barner Konvicka1:24.52VASt. Christopher'sFeb 02St. Christopher's Meet #6
5.7Henry Proctor1:26.46PRVASt. Christopher'sFeb 15St Christopher's JV Invitational
6.7Pierce Johnston1:26.94PRVASt. Christopher'sDec 08St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #2
7.8Jacob Gerson1:28.13PRDCAlice DealJan 09DCIAA Middle School Developmental Meet
8.8Oscar Stomberg1:29.42PRDCOyster-Adams BilingualJan 09DCIAA Middle School Developmental Meet
9.8Neko Bethea1:29.50PRDCBrookland EC at Bunker HillJan 09DCIAA Middle School Developmental Meet
10.7Jashawn Green1:30.35PRDCStuart-HobsonJan 09DCIAA Middle School Developmental Meet
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.10James Onwuka1:33.96PRNYNewburgh FreeNov 30 North Shore HS Season Opener
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.-Keith Warner2:17.36PRALBerryJan 10Middle School Meet #2
2.13-14William Frohling2:22.37WIMilwaukee MustangsJan 05USATF Dorothy Dawson Invitational
3.-Kemp Horne2:22.47PRALBumpusJan 10Middle School Meet #2
4.-Elijah Joseph2:22.74PRALBumpusJan 10Middle School Meet #2
5.-Matthew Harden2:22.78PRALBumpusJan 10Middle School Meet #2
6.-Colin Wilson2:23.60PRALCornerJan 10Middle School Meet #2
7.8Casey Van Hefty2:25.18PRWIMinocquaApr 18Northland Pines Middle School Indoor
8.8D'Angelo Walsh2:27.14PRWIHome School EaglesFeb 23Midwest Indoor Season Finale Invitational
9.-Carter Holley2:27.75PRALHewitt-TrussvilleJan 10Middle School Meet #2
10.8Kyle Giricz2:28.19PRWIHoly ApostlesApr 13Metro Milwaukee Grade School Indoor Track Invitational
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.8Zachary Kimmelman2:59.67PRNYRobert WagnerJan 19New Balance Games
2.8Macon Moring3:05.18PRVASt. Christopher'sFeb 15St Christopher's JV Invitational
3.8Stephen Proctor3:10.35VASt. Christopher'sFeb 02St. Christopher's Meet #6
4.7Theo Cross3:13.79VASt. Christopher'sFeb 02St. Christopher's Meet #6
5.8Briggs Albanese3:18.91PRNYRobert WagnerJan 19New Balance Games
6.8Hugo Kohnhorst3:26.21PRNYRobert WagnerJan 19New Balance Games
7.6Nicholas Anderson3:26.42PRNYRobert WagnerJan 19New Balance Games
8.-Alan Schuster3:28.98PRVAGraftonFeb 05Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet 4
9.8George Beck3:29.31PRVASt. Christopher'sJan 12St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #4
10.7Anders Broge3:36.29PRNYHunter CollegeJan 19New Balance Games
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.13-14William Frohling4:46.75PRWIMilwaukee MustangsJan 05USATF Dorothy Dawson Invitational
2.-Drew Beedle5:10.84PRGAAthens ChristianFeb 13RMA Middle School Indoor Experience
3.-Zacheriah Rivera5:16.19PRGAAthens ChristianFeb 13RMA Middle School Indoor Experience
4.-Joseph Hudson5:19.39PRGARiversideFeb 13RMA Middle School Indoor Experience
5.8D'Angelo Walsh5:21.00PRWIHome School EaglesFeb 23Midwest Indoor Season Finale Invitational
6.11-12Shiloh Callender5:24.41PRNYNew Horizon TrackMar 03USATF New York Youth Association Championship
7.-Colton Hicks5:36.13PRGATallulah FallsFeb 13RMA Middle School Indoor Experience
8.-Noah Cortese5:40.33PRGAAthens ChristianFeb 13RMA Middle School Indoor Experience
9.-Jacob Cereneche5:41.53PRGAAthens ChristianFeb 13RMA Middle School Indoor Experience
10.7Kristian Uremovic5:45.50PRILQueen of All SaintsFeb 23Midwest Indoor Season Finale Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.-Keith Warner4:59.61PRALBerryJan 10Middle School Meet #2
2.8Makaylan Guillory5:03.31PRLACrowleyFeb 23Louisiana Classic Indoor Youth Classic
3.-Matthew Harden5:11.82PRALBumpusJan 10Middle School Meet #2
4.-Elijah Joseph5:16.06PRALBumpusJan 10Middle School Meet #2
5.-Garrett Yokeley5:18.06PRALHewitt-TrussvilleJan 10Middle School Meet #2
6.-Colin Wilson5:18.88PRALCornerJan 10Middle School Meet #2
7.-Kemp Horne5:19.27PRALBumpusJan 10Middle School Meet #2
8.7Michael Dryer5:24.02PRALClementsJan 10Middle School Meet #2
9.-Sam Kilgore5:24.04PRALBumpusJan 10Middle School Meet #2
10.8Casey Van Hefty5:24.88PRWIMinocquaApr 18Northland Pines Middle School Indoor
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.8Nathan Cumberbatch4:53.83PRUnattachedDec 08UWM Developmental Meet
2.8David Sliwinski5:11.39PRAKLumen ChristiApr 06Big C Middle School Pursuit Mile
3.8Beckham Clements5:12.37PRTNColliervilleFeb 02Music City HS Indoor Invitational
4.13-14William Frohling5:12.45PRUnattachedDec 08UWM Developmental Meet
5.8Reilly Mehegan5:14.16PRTNGrace Christian (Knoxville)Feb 02Music City HS Indoor Invitational
6.7Forrest Rodger5:17.91PRAKRomigApr 06Big C Middle School Pursuit Mile
7.7Jamison Stenzel5:19.72PRTNT.W. HunterFeb 02Music City HS Indoor Invitational
8.7Murphy Kimball5:23.01PRAKRomigApr 06Big C Middle School Pursuit Mile
9.8Cory Mattox5:24.03PRTNCSTHEA Patriots HomeschoolFeb 02Music City HS Indoor Invitational
10.7George Angus Bruce5:25.45PRAKKodiakApr 06Big C Middle School Pursuit Mile
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.-Xavier Klatt10:16.70PRILQueen of All SaintsFeb 23Midwest Indoor Season Finale Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.15-16Aiden Hettick13:20.65PRMTMountain West TrackFeb 24BTC All-comers
2.8Matthew Ellerton14:41.67PRMTRichey-LambertFeb 24BTC All-comers
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.10James Onwuka8.89PRNYNewburgh FreeJan 0525th Hispanic Games
2.10Amaury Rudd9.00PRNYNewburgh FreeDec 15Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
3.8Xaiver Williams11.51NYNewburgh FreeDec 15Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.-Andrew Davis11.03PRALJames ClemensJan 08Indoor JV Meet #2
2.7Tyler Noblitt12.22PRALArabJan 15Indoor JV Meet #3
3.7Dawson Donahue12.43PRALArabJan 15Indoor JV Meet #3
4.-Lucas Downing12.90PRALJames ClemensJan 08Indoor JV Meet #2
View full rankings...
4x160 Relay
1.Matthew Blair
Tyler Miller
Matthew Selke
John Vogt
1:30.43WISt LeonardApr 13Metro Milwaukee Grade School Indoor Track Invitational
2.Matt Seim
Joey Austin
Roman Rothermel
Jimmy Brown
1:31.01WISt. Dominic BrookfieldApr 13Metro Milwaukee Grade School Indoor Track Invitational
3.-Cole Godec
Matt Wisniewski
Zach Wisniewski
Kyle Giricz
1:31.57WIHoly ApostlesApr 13Metro Milwaukee Grade School Indoor Track Invitational
4.Sky Jeong
Anthony Frank
Max Stoehr
Cooper Huenik
1:32.44WIWaukesha CatholicApr 13Metro Milwaukee Grade School Indoor Track Invitational
5.Ethan Bayon
Max Huot
Ethan Pajanustan
Austin Quinette
1:35.51WISt. AlphonsusApr 13Metro Milwaukee Grade School Indoor Track Invitational
6.Antonio Del Valle
William Johnson
Carlos Espino
Mario Correa
1:37.21WISt. John The Evangelist/ St. MatthiasApr 13Metro Milwaukee Grade School Indoor Track Invitational
7.Jacob Fink
Kyle Pierson
Thomas Solwold
Jack Basarich
1:37.36WISt. Charles ParishApr 13Metro Milwaukee Grade School Indoor Track Invitational
8.Dasan Williams
Mateo Walters
Vaughn Vanlaanen
Max Zarate
1:39.03WIMary Queen of SaintsApr 13Metro Milwaukee Grade School Indoor Track Invitational
9.Luke Barczak
Braeden Tomczyk
Jackson Phillips
Sam Wallace
1:39.42WISt Mary (Burlington)Apr 13Metro Milwaukee Grade School Indoor Track Invitational
10.Nathan Brock
Liam Jansen
Ben Pomroy
Danny Holloway
1:40.21WISt Mary (Menomonee Falls)Apr 13Metro Milwaukee Grade School Indoor Track Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:47.98ALWilkersonJan 10Middle School Meet #2
2.Relay Team1:48.49ALHewitt-TrussvilleJan 10Middle School Meet #2
3.Relay Team1:48.58ALLiberty ParkJan 10Middle School Meet #2
4.Travonte Benn
Camron Scott
Ty'shawn Mason
La'quan Scott
1:48.96LACrowleyFeb 23Louisiana Classic Indoor Youth Classic
5.Jiayang Jin
Alexander Fou
Ivan Springer
David Chen
1:50.20NYHunter CollegeJan 19New Balance Games
6.Relay Team1:51.20ALCornerJan 10Middle School Meet #2
7.Relay Team1:51.99ALJones ValleyJan 10Middle School Meet #2
8.Benney Chen
Shinobu Hawk
Owen Seaford
Krisofer Warren
1:52.09VAGraftonFeb 05Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet 4
9.Relay Team1:52.55VASt. Christopher'sDec 08St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #2
10.Titus Cummings
Brooks Byram
Garrett Mixon
ethan christian
1:53.81GAAthens ChristianFeb 13RMA Middle School Indoor Experience
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team4:24.61VASt. Christopher'sJan 12St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #4
2.Alex Centeno
Christopher Crews
Jett Rogowski
Edwyn Sanchez
4:27.01WIWittenberg BirnamwoodApr 18Northland Pines Middle School Indoor
3.Cole Huh
Jacob Gerson
Zachary Kovner
Aiden Pierre
4:29.97DCAlice DealJan 09DCIAA Middle School Developmental Meet
4.Maximo Stowers-DeWolfe
Roberto Diaz
Joshua Bonner
Oscar Stomberg
4:36.60DCOyster-Adams BilingualJan 09DCIAA Middle School Developmental Meet
5.Jett Biolo
Carter Krueger
Brady Schreiber
Jack Seidl
4:40.81WIJames WilliamsApr 18Northland Pines Middle School Indoor
6.Ashton Bremmer
Nick Haling
Noah Bruckner
Yaro Myschyshyn
4:49.20WIMinocquaApr 18Northland Pines Middle School Indoor
7.Leonardo Almagro
Ben Kaiser-Bulmash
Martin Welles
Tyler Kenney
5:04.38DCRose L HardyJan 09DCIAA Middle School Developmental Meet
8.Alan Schuster
Colin Judge
Cedric Bates
Owen Seaford
5:10.12VAGraftonJan 08Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #3
9.Malachi Williams
Julian Mcpherson
Thomas Jones
Gavin Brown
5:18.50DCStuart-HobsonJan 09DCIAA Middle School Developmental Meet
10.Ben Joustra
Dylan Eith
Josh Klopatek
Kyler Breunig
5:45.54WIMercerApr 18Northland Pines Middle School Indoor
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team10:09.61VASt. Christopher'sJan 19STC MEET #5
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.8David Gauderman39' 10PRWIWittenberg BirnamwoodApr 18Northland Pines Middle School Indoor
2.8Kaden Chillemi38' 10PRWIJames WilliamsApr 18Northland Pines Middle School Indoor
3.8Shinobu Hawk37' 0PRVAGraftonFeb 05Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet 4
4.8Conner Jensen30' 7PRWIJames WilliamsApr 18Northland Pines Middle School Indoor
8Gus Fink30' 7PRWIThree LakesApr 18Northland Pines Middle School Indoor
6.8Henry Hunter29' 11.5PRLACrowleyFeb 23Louisiana Classic Indoor Youth Classic
7.8Thomas Miesbauer29' 5PRWIMinocquaApr 18Northland Pines Middle School Indoor
8.8Dominic Dahlquist29' 0PRWINorthland PinesApr 18Northland Pines Middle School Indoor
9.8Desmond Young27' 8PRWIMinocquaApr 18Northland Pines Middle School Indoor
10.-Ashtan Trussell26' 9.5PRALArabJan 15Indoor JV Meet #3
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Jay Avery5' 9.75ALHooverJan 26Last Chance Invitational
2.-Joshua Whitt5' 4PRALBumpusJan 10Middle School Meet #2
-Owen Jung5' 4PRALSimmonsJan 10Middle School Meet #2
-Ethan Christian5' 4PRGAAthens ChristianFeb 13RMA Middle School Indoor Experience
-Eli Sutton5' 4PRALThompsonJan 10Middle School Meet #2
6.-Dallas Takemori5' 2PRALThompsonJan 10Middle School Meet #2
7.8Zach Mchugo5' 1PRMNByronMar 26Byron Jr Hight Indoor Meet
8Isaac Dearborn5' 1PRMNByronMar 26Byron Jr Hight Indoor Meet
9.-Cole Evans5' 0PRALThompsonJan 10Middle School Meet #2
10Nicholas Beaquette5' 0PRNYNewburgh FreeJan 26OCIAA Division Champs - 1, 3, 5
-Arrinten Page5' 0PRGARiversideFeb 13RMA Middle School Indoor Experience
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.8Joseph Hill11' 7OHBeavercreekFeb 02Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet
2.10Brennen Michael11' 0OHLiberty-BentonJan 13Dave's Running HS Sunday Series #2
3.8Alexander Garcia-Silver9' 0PRUnattachedJan 19National Pole Vault Summit
-Connor White9' 0PRALSimmonsJan 10Middle School Meet #2
5.8Trent Summers8' 8PRUnattachedJan 19National Pole Vault Summit
6.-Thomas Himes8' 0PRALHewitt-TrussvilleJan 10Middle School Meet #2
7.13-14Henry Pierce7' 6PRMTMountain West TrackFeb 24BTC All-comers
8Daniel James7' 6PRALHewitt-TrussvilleJan 10Middle School Meet #2
-Chase Whitworth7' 6PRALThompsonJan 10Middle School Meet #2
-Reed McElroy7' 6PRALMountain BrookJan 10Middle School Meet #2
-Conner Sunday7' 6PRALBumpusJan 10Middle School Meet #2
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Sage Buus17' 8PRMTHarrisonFeb 24BTC All-comers
2.-Brooks Byram17' 7.25PRGAAthens ChristianFeb 13RMA Middle School Indoor Experience
3.-Alex Patterson17' 7PRALLiberty ParkJan 10Middle School Meet #2
4.15-16Skeet Scharfe17' 2PRMTMountain West TrackFeb 24BTC All-comers
-Gri Cashio17' 2PRALMountain BrookJan 10Middle School Meet #2
6.8Colin Chewning17' 1VASt. Christopher'sDec 01St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #1
7.8Stanton Dodson16' 10.75VASt. Christopher'sFeb 15St Christopher's JV Invitational
8.8David Gauderman16' 9PRWIWittenberg BirnamwoodApr 18Northland Pines Middle School Indoor
9.7Michael Ross16' 3PRALClementsJan 10Middle School Meet #2
-Gabriel Ballard16' 3PRALClementsJan 10Middle School Meet #2
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.8Sage Buus36' 7.5PRMTHarrisonFeb 24BTC All-comers
2.15-16Skeet Scharfe36' 5.75MTMountain West TrackFeb 24BTC All-comers
3.8Colin Chewning35' 6.5PRVASt. Christopher'sJan 19STC MEET #5
4.-Chris Johnson32' 7.5PRGARiversideFeb 13RMA Middle School Indoor Experience
5.8Sam Knox32' 3.5PRMNPine IslandMar 26Byron Jr Hight Indoor Meet
6.8Noah Donatucci30' 11.25PRGAHebron Christian AcademyFeb 13RMA Middle School Indoor Experience
7.13-14Evan Hafliger30' 8.5MTMountain West TrackFeb 24BTC All-comers
8.-Gabe Norton30' 1ALArabJan 15Indoor JV Meet #3
9.8Jason Ryan29' 3.5PRMNPine IslandMar 26Byron Jr Hight Indoor Meet
10.8Andrew Taggart29' 1.5PRMNPine IslandMar 26Byron Jr Hight Indoor Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.