View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.17-18Andrew Decoteau6.66 PRNYExplosion Track ClubJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
2.17-18Jarell Brown6.74 PRNYExplosion Track ClubJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
3.17-18Nicholas DelNigro6.76 PRRICranston WestJan 05World Trophy Invitational
4.12Chevon Nash6.77 PRNYHarry S Truman (NY)Dec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
12Joel Okuji6.77 PRNYLafayette Ed. CenterDec 07PSAL Night of Sprints
6.12Brandon Mckenzie6.78 PRNYProspect HeightsJan 0525th Hispanic Games
7.12Michael Hunter*6.83 PRNYWhite PlainsJan 13Section I League 1-D Championships
8.11Travon Stevens-Long6.84NYBenjamin Banneker AcademyDec 22PSAL Day of Distance
9.12Spencer Seide*6.88 PRNYMt VernonJan 09NYRR Millrose Trials
10.12Malachi Lorick6.92CTDanburyDec 15Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.12Ryan Martin6.89 PRNYPrototype Track ClubJan 05Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
2.12Lance Broome*6.99 PRNYPrototype Track ClubJan 12Carl Lewis HS Invitational
3.12Myles Epstein*7.08MABoston-North TrackJan 13Dartmouth Relays
4.12Moyo Oyebamiji7.17 PRNYPrototype Track ClubJan 05Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
5.17-18Jordan Kelly7.20 PRNYMetro EaglesJan 06AAU Mid Season Invitational Championship
6.17-18Amari Pinkett7.21 PRNYNYC Success Academy Jan 06AAU Mid Season Invitational Championship
7.Taequon Overton7.35 PRNYSuccess Academy of the Liberal ArtsNov 24AAU Indoor Season Opener at New Balance Armory
8.15-16Pharoah Roper7.38 PRNYNYC Success Academy Nov 24AAU Indoor Season Opener at New Balance Armory
9.11Erich Esqueda7.42 PRNYPrototype Track ClubJan 05Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
10.9Mohamed Traore*7.45 PRNYSuccess Academy of the Liberal ArtsJan 13Dartmouth Relays
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Lance Broome*21.53 PRNYPrototype Track ClubJan 12Carl Lewis HS Invitational
2.12Moyo Oyebamiji21.63 PRNYPrototype Track ClubJan 05Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
3.12Ryan Martin21.86 PRNYPrototype Track ClubJan 05Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
4.12Myles Epstein22.61 PRUnattachedDec 22BU Mini Meet #3
5.15-16Tavon Williams22.83 PRNYNew Horizon TrackJan 06AAU Mid Season Invitational Championship
6.12Spencer Seide22.88 PRNYMt VernonDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
7.19+Stayon Wilson22.96 PRNYNYPD FALCONSNov 24AAU Indoor Season Opener at New Balance Armory
8.12Roniel Mata23.09 PRUnattachedDec 08BU Mini Meet #1
9.17-18Amari Pinkett23.21 PRNYNYC Success Academy Jan 06AAU Mid Season Invitational Championship
10.17-18Andrew Decoteau23.22 PRNYExplosion Track ClubJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.12Fredrick Zenny*35.85 PRNYKellenberg MemorialJan 12Malloy-Stanner Games
2.12Spencer Seide35.89 PRNYMt VernonJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (HS)
3.17-18Amari Pinkett36.46 PRNYNYC Success Academy Dec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
4.17-18Brandon Williams36.85 PRNYNYC Success Academy Dec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
5.12Jonathan Adams*36.95 PRNYMt VernonJan 13Section I League 1-B Championships
6.12Roniel Mata36.96 PRRIHopeDec 28Boston Holiday Challenge
7.12Malachi Lorick*36.99 PRCTDanburyJan 1237th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
8.12Michael Hunter37.53 PRNYWhite PlainsDec 21Jim Mitchell Invitational
9.17-18Andrew Decoteau37.69 PRNYExplosion Track ClubDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
10.11Justin Budhu38.17 PRUnattachedDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Moyo Oyebamiji*48.88 PRNYPrototype Track ClubJan 12Carl Lewis HS Invitational
2.19+Toren Caesar49.57 PRUnattachedDec 22BU Mini Meet #3
3.Anthony Brodie49.76 PRNYNew Horizon TrackNov 24AAU Indoor Season Opener at New Balance Armory
4.12Roniel Mata50.01 PRUnattachedDec 08BU Mini Meet #1
5.12Spencer Seide50.78 PRNYMt VernonDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
6.19+Rashaun Stewart51.25 PRNYNew Horizon TrackNov 24AAU Indoor Season Opener at New Balance Armory
7.15-16Tavon Williams51.28 PRNYNew Horizon TrackNov 24AAU Indoor Season Opener at New Balance Armory
8.19+Daniel Bassous51.31 PRUnattachedDec 15BU Mini Meet
9.17-18Ryhann Marshall51.38 PRNYNew Horizon TrackNov 24AAU Indoor Season Opener at New Balance Armory
10.19+Rue Chester51.57 PRNYNYPD FALCONSNov 24AAU Indoor Season Opener at New Balance Armory
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.12Muhammad Ali*1:25.19 PRCTHallJan 1237th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
2.12Roniel Mata1:26.16 PRRIHopeDec 17RI Boys League Meet Week #2
3.12Ryan Caldwell*1:27.71 PRCTDanburyJan 1237th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
4.12Joe Amaral1:28.35 PRRIWest WarwickJan 05URI Rhody Classic
5.12Spencer Seide1:28.76NYMt VernonJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (HS)
6.11Shey Green1:31.81 PRNYDewitt ClintonDec 02PSAL Jim McKay Games
7.17-18Christian Nicolas1:32.16 PRNYProspect Park Youth RunningDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
8.15-16KyMoy Phillip1:33.83 PRNYProspect Park Youth RunningDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
9.12Jonathan Adams1:35.88 PRNYMt VernonDec 16Section I Kick Off 2
10.12Fredrick Zenny1:38.09 PRNYKellenberg MemorialDec 01Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.-Brian Crimmins1:53.60 PRRINE DistanceDec 22BU Mini Meet #3
2.Oliver Wood*1:56.55 PRVTSprinticityJan 13Dartmouth Relays
3.12Roniel Mata1:57.62 PRUnattachedDec 22BU Mini Meet #3
4.19+TJ Unger2:02.48 PRUnattachedDec 22BU Mini Meet #3
5.12Muhammad Ali2:02.68CTHallDec 27Jack Long Invitational
6.19+Rue Chester2:02.86 PRNYNYPD FALCONSNov 24AAU Indoor Season Opener at New Balance Armory
7.19+O'Brien Frith2:02.89 PRNYNew Horizon TrackNov 24AAU Indoor Season Opener at New Balance Armory
8.19+Dave Torrington2:06.66 PRNYNYPD FALCONSNov 24AAU Indoor Season Opener at New Balance Armory
9.Myles Anderson*2:06.88 PRMAMetropolisJan 13YMCA Youth Series Meet#1-Brooklyn
10.-Shey Green2:06.93 PRNYZodiacsJan 06AAU Mid Season Invitational Championship
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.12Ryan Caldwell2:42.57 PRCTDanburyDec 26North Shore Invitational
2.17-18Myles Anderson2:47.77 PRNYNY Metropolis Track ClubJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
3.15-16Colman Shaver2:49.16 PRNYChelsea GreyhoundsJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
4.17-18Christian Nicolas2:49.24 PRNYProspect Park Youth RunningJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
5.10Kumar Wise2:52.74 PRUnattachedJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
6.11Sammy Schindel*2:53.95 PRNYEthical Culture FieldstonJan 14Ivy League Prep Schools Meet #3
7.12Jordan Meril2:56.40 PRNYTelecommunication Arts TechDec 16Bishop Loughlin Games
8.17-18Roberto Schneiger2:58.19 PRNYChelsea GreyhoundsJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
9.9Thomas Forde3:02.97 PRCTFitchJan 05URI Rhody Classic
10.13-14Aidan Ke3:05.71 PRNYTSC Track Club of New YorkJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Shea Weilbaker4:02.94NYSaratoga SpringsDec 15Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
2.12Muhammad Ali4:19.56 PRCTHallJan 0525th Hispanic Games
3.-Shey Green4:27.48 PRNYZodiacsJan 06AAU Mid Season Invitational Championship
4.17-18Nolan Defreitas4:34.81NYNew York Starz TrackJan 06AAU Mid Season Invitational Championship
5.13-14Luke Davis*4:42.35 PRCTCentral CT JaguarsJan 13Southern Ct Youth Team Challenge
6.13-14Jelani Johnson4:48.07 PRNYMetro EaglesJan 06AAU Mid Season Invitational Championship
7.13-14Dontae Lindo5:00.78NYVelocity TrackDec 02NJ-AAU Jersey City Rec Development Series Meet 1
8.13-14Francis Porrini III*5:06.38CTCentral CT JaguarsJan 13Southern Ct Youth Team Challenge
9.11-12D'angelo Brown5:06.72 PRNYGeneration Youth of AmericaJan 06AAU Mid Season Invitational Championship
10.11-12Pierce Parker5:07.20 PRNYVelocity TrackJan 06AAU Mid Season Invitational Championship
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Shey Green4:45.14 PRNYDewitt ClintonDec 27PSAL Holiday Classic
2.11Sammy Schindel*4:57.25 PRNYEthical Culture FieldstonJan 14Ivy League Prep Schools Meet #3
3.9Thomas Forde*5:03.51 PRCTFitchJan 15Snowflake Invitational
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Shea Weilbaker4:19.27NYSaratoga SpringsDec 15Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
2.19+TJ Unger4:34.78 PRUnattachedDec 15BU Mini Meet
3.19+Robert LaMarre4:36.15 PRUnattachedDec 15BU Mini Meet
4.-Aaron Lucci*4:36.81 PRMABattle Road Track ClubJan 13Dartmouth Relays
5.19+Sean Edelman4:37.24 PRUnattachedDec 15BU Mini Meet
6.-Christopher Battoo4:37.79 PRMAGreater Boston TrackDec 08BU Mini Meet #1
7.19+Scott Leslie4:38.17 PRUnattachedDec 22BU Mini Meet #3
8.12Muhammad Ali4:38.60 PRCTHallJan 0525th Hispanic Games
9.13-14Nathan Lopez4:41.44 PRMAHaverhill Elite Track ClubDec 22BU Mini Meet #3
10.19+Kenny Rayner4:41.94 PRUnattachedDec 22BU Mini Meet #3
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.-Nick Ross8:10.45 PRRINE DistanceDec 22BU Mini Meet #3
2.-Brian Crimmins8:33.97 PRRINE DistanceDec 22BU Mini Meet #3
3.19+John Schilkowsky8:37.90 PRRINE DistanceDec 22BU Mini Meet #3
4.11Peter Francia8:39.47 PRUnattachedDec 22BU Mini Meet #3
5.19+Andrew Mah*8:43.36 PRMAMITJan 12Bates-Colby-MIT
6.19+Scott Leslie9:00.10 PRUnattachedDec 22BU Mini Meet #3
7.-Christopher Battoo9:08.91 PRUnattachedDec 22BU Mini Meet #3
8.19+Robert LaMarre9:13.99 PRUnattachedDec 22BU Mini Meet #3
9.19+Mark Rabasco9:16.87 PRUnattachedDec 22BU Mini Meet #3
10.SrEric Xiao9:19.52 PRUnattachedDec 22BU Mini Meet #3
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Shea Weilbaker9:07.29 PRNYSaratoga SpringsJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (HS)
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.15-16Aidan Kirby10:46.77 PRMABoston College (BC)Jan 06Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Large School
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.19+Andrew Mah15:41.31 PRMAMITDec 15MIT Alumni Meet
2.Adam Pacheck16:10.76 PRUnattachedDec 29USATF Niagara Indoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Travon Stevens-Long7.78 PRNYBenjamin Banneker AcademyDec 27PSAL Holiday Classic
2.10Connor McGarry8.26 PRMANorth AndoverJan 06Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Large School
3.12Spencer Seide*8.86 PRNYMt VernonJan 13Section I League 1-B Championships
17-18Raiden Guialdo8.86 PRNYChelsea GreyhoundsJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
5.11Brandon Rios10.36RIToll GateDec 17RI Boys League Meet Week #2
6.17-18Dimitri Franklin10.49 PRNYNYC Success Academy Dec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.17-18Dimitri Franklin9.63 PRNYNYC Success Academy Jan 06AAU Mid Season Invitational Championship
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Jayden Jenkins
Amari Pinkett
Brandon Williams
Mohamed Traore
1:33.31NYNYC Success Academy Dec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
2.Relay Team1:34.62NYNYPD FALCONSNov 24AAU Indoor Season Opener at New Balance Armory
3.Adam Philogene
Alex Peters
Jaden Williams
Jordan Kelly
1:37.49NYMetro EaglesJan 06AAU Mid Season Invitational Championship
4.Timothy Auxtin
Kievon Harper
Evan Cordero
Michael Perez
1:53.70NYOcean Breeze Wave RunnersDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
5.Luke Ferraro
Zayden Williams
Massai Samuels
Noah Shaw-Sanchez*
2:01.07NYProspect Park Youth RunningJan 13YMCA Youth Series Meet#1-Brooklyn
6.Cruz Bailey
Pierce Parker
Marcus Fisher
Sachin Ramharak*
2:09.96NYVelocity TrackJan 13YMCA Youth Series Meet#1-Brooklyn
7.Matthew Becker
Niel Bosman
Moses Dodd
Theo Kympton*
2:18.62NYPS 107 Track ClubJan 13YMCA Youth Series Meet#1-Brooklyn
8.Abuzuwa Reid
Jeremiah Samuels
Dakari Phillips
Andrew Cowan
2:24.53NYGrant You Wings TrackDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
9.Kamrin Barnes
Dejevon Daniel
Ja'Bre Morrison
Aaron Neal*
2:30.68NYDashing Dons & DivasJan 13YMCA Youth Series Meet#1-Brooklyn
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Alex Peters
Jeremiah James Herbert
Adam Philogene
Jordan Kelly*
3:52.00NYMetro EaglesJan 13YMCA Youth Series Meet#1-Brooklyn
2.Shoeb Emon
Azwad Sourav
John D'Amico
Rahat Mazhar*
3:53.72NYHS of Telecommunication Arts and TechnologyJan 13YMCA Youth Series Meet#1-Brooklyn
3.Michael Perez
Clevon McPherson
Evan Cordero
Kievon Harper*
4:23.66NYOcean Breeze Wave RunnersJan 13YMCA Youth Series Meet#1-Brooklyn
4.Dontae Lindo
Jared Dawson
Julian Caldwell
Micah Claxton
4:25.50NYVelocity TrackJan 06AAU Mid Season Invitational Championship
5.Nadav Gilad-Muth
Peter Cleary
Andrew Piatetsky
August Hennegan*
4:26.86NYProspect Park Youth RunningJan 13YMCA Youth Series Meet#1-Brooklyn
6.Jayden Thomas
Jordan Thomas
Kyle Schmits
Nuru Jobe*
5:31.62NYNotre Dame TrackJan 13YMCA Youth Series Meet#1-Brooklyn
7.Aiden Mirelis
Braxton Sinclair
Jonathan David
Jaden Small*
5:41.48NYBaldwin Blazers Track ClubJan 13YMCA Youth Series Meet#1-Brooklyn
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team*8:58.56MAHaverhill Elite Track ClubJan 13Dartmouth Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 1600m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Kobe Newman
Nadav Gilad-Muth
Luke Ferraro
Peter Cleary
4:15.44NYProspect Park Youth RunningJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
2.Evan Cordero
Clevon McPherson
Michael Perez
Kievon Harper
4:22.22NYOcean Breeze Wave RunnersJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
3.William Miller
Kyle Snow
Aaron Irish-Bramble
Nathaniel Johnson
4:48.00NYNotre Dame TrackJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
4.Jaden Small
Jonathan David
Braxton Sinclair
Aiden Mirelis
5:29.48NYBaldwin Blazers Track ClubJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.Christopher Tucker38' 5.75 PRNYRolling Thunder Special Needs Program Inc.Dec 16USATF Minnesota Indoor #1
2.11Brandon Rios37' 4.25 PRRIToll GateJan 05World Trophy Invitational
3.11Travon Stevens-Long34' 8.25 PRNYBenjamin Banneker AcademyJan 0525th Hispanic Games
4.11Arthwyn Richards34' 4.25 PRNYTelecommunication Arts TechDec 16Bishop Loughlin Games
5.13-14Danarde Roach33' 2 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubJan 06AAU Mid Season Invitational Championship
6.17-18Dimitri Franklin32' 5.75 PRNYNYC Success Academy Jan 06AAU Mid Season Invitational Championship
7.17-18Aaron Kong32' 0.5 PRNYTelecommunication Arts TechDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
8.15-16Adam Philogene27' 6.75NYMetro EaglesJan 06AAU Mid Season Invitational Championship
9.11-12Christopher Bagley24' 11.25 PRNYWhite Plains Future StarsJan 06AAU Mid Season Invitational Championship
10.17-18Luis Plaza Jr24' 3.25 PRNYNYC Success Academy Jan 06AAU Mid Season Invitational Championship
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.19+Ian Weider*6' 8 PRVTSprinticityJan 13Dartmouth Relays
2.11Travon Stevens-Long6' 0 PRNYBenjamin Banneker AcademyDec 27PSAL Holiday Classic
3.15-16Delaney Kamphausen*5' 6 PRCTCentral CT JaguarsJan 13Southern Ct Youth Team Challenge
4.11-12Aaron Irish-Bramble5' 5 PRNYNotre Dame TrackDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
5.11Dimitri Franklin5' 4 PRNYSuccess Academy of the Liberal ArtsNov 24AAU Indoor Season Opener at New Balance Armory
6.Christopher Tucker5' 3NYRolling Thunder Special Needs Program Inc.Dec 16USATF Minnesota Indoor #1
7.13-14Francis Porrini III*5' 2 PRCTCentral CT JaguarsJan 13Southern Ct Youth Team Challenge
8.13-14Jaden Snow5' 1NYNotre Dame TrackJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
9.11Brandon Rios5' 0RIToll GateDec 17RI Boys League Meet Week #2
10.9-10Nuru Jobe4' 11 PRNYNotre Dame TrackDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
11-12Sachin Ramharak4' 11 PRNYVelocity TrackDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.Ryan Anderson10' 6 PRMAGreater Boston TrackJan 06USATF Minnesota Indoor Meet #2
2.11Travon Stevens-Long8' 0 PRNYBenjamin Banneker AcademyDec 22PSAL Day of Distance
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.19+Corey Muggler*23' 9.75 PRMABoston-North TrackJan 13Dartmouth Relays
2.11Travon Stevens-Long22' 4 PRNYBenjamin Banneker AcademyDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
3.11Russell Gradel21' 2.5 PRNYKings ParkDec 19Section XI Boys Crossover C2
4.19+Ian Weider*20' 9.25 PRVTSprinticityJan 13Dartmouth Relays
5.17-18Jevaughn Harvey20' 4.5 PRNYRuff KutzNov 24AAU Indoor Season Opener at New Balance Armory
6.-David Gibson*20' 4 PRMABoston-North TrackJan 13Dartmouth Relays
7.10Carter Lambo*20' 3 PRCTFairfield LudloweJan 1237th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
8.17-18Zackary Lee20' 0 PRNYBronx Tigers TCNov 24AAU Indoor Season Opener at New Balance Armory
9.19+My Mai*19' 6.75 PRVTSprinticityJan 13Dartmouth Relays
10.17-18Andre Chen19' 4.25 PRNYOcean Breeze Wave RunnersJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Julian Hubbard*45' 4MABoston-North TrackJan 13Dartmouth Relays
2.13-14Jaden Snow32' 4.5 PRNYNotre Dame TrackJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.