View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.12Malachi Lorick6.92CTDanburyDec 15Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
2.10Carter Lambo7.07 PRCTFairfield LudloweJan 05Elm City Coaches Meet
3.13-14Danarde Roach*7.77 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubJan 13Southern Ct Youth Team Challenge
4.15-16Armen Kara*7.86 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubJan 13Southern Ct Youth Team Challenge
5.8Luis Calderon II7.99CTNew Haven Age GroupJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
6.11-12Kieran Edwards8.04CTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubDec 09Southern CT Youth Developmental
7.-Aiden Montalvo*8.15 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubJan 13Southern Ct Youth Team Challenge
8.9-10Breydon Evans*8.45 PRCTCentral CT JaguarsJan 13Southern Ct Youth Team Challenge
9-10Patrick Lynch8.45 PRCTNew Haven Age GroupJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
10.13-14Davian Moore*8.57CTConnecticut Hawks TrackJan 13Southern Ct Youth Team Challenge
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.13-14Danarde Roach8.29 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubJan 06AAU Mid Season Invitational Championship
2.7-8Elijah Cazeau10.66 PRCTGolden Eagle Track ClubJan 06AAU Mid Season Invitational Championship
3.-Hunter Calderon12.00 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubJan 06AAU Mid Season Invitational Championship
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.13-14Danarde Roach26.70 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubJan 06AAU Mid Season Invitational Championship
2.15-16Armen Kara*27.19 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubJan 13Southern Ct Youth Team Challenge
3.8Luis Calderon II28.51 PRCTNew Haven Age GroupJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
4.11-12Kieran Edwards28.61CTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubDec 09Southern CT Youth Developmental
5.-Aiden Montalvo*28.98 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubJan 13Southern Ct Youth Team Challenge
6.13-14Cayden Drost29.08 PRCTNew Haven Age GroupJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
7.13-14Tyler Gibson29.58 PRCTNew Haven Age GroupJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
8.13-14Evan Fletcher30.24 PRCTConnecticut Hawks TrackDec 09Southern CT Youth Developmental
9.13-14Logan Freeman*30.25 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubJan 13Southern Ct Youth Team Challenge
10.11-12Julian Farmer Campbell*30.53 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubJan 13Southern Ct Youth Team Challenge
11-12Kevin Hucey*30.53 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubJan 13Southern Ct Youth Team Challenge
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.12Malachi Lorick*36.99 PRCTDanburyJan 1237th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
2.11Edmund Hurdle*39.20 PRCTDanburyJan 1237th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
3.12Endy Macancela*48.71 PRCTDanburyJan 12FCIAC Qualifying Meet #3W
4.13-14Logan Freeman48.88 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.15-16Armen Kara1:02.55 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubDec 09Southern CT Youth Developmental
2.13-14Cayden Drost1:07.41CTNew Haven Age GroupDec 09Southern CT Youth Developmental
3.13-14Ja'Mari Manson1:09.70CTCentral CT JaguarsDec 09Southern CT Youth Developmental
4.13-14Danarde Roach1:10.04CTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubDec 09Southern CT Youth Developmental
5.8Luis Calderon II1:10.83CTNew Haven Age GroupDec 09Southern CT Youth Developmental
6.9-10Stephen Wharton-Mohammed1:11.06 PRCTCapital City Track ClubDec 09Southern CT Youth Developmental
7.-Miles Powell1:12.35 PRCTCapital City Track ClubDec 09Southern CT Youth Developmental
8.11-12Benjamin Korn1:13.56 PRCTNew Haven Age GroupDec 09Southern CT Youth Developmental
9.9-10Jayden Duffus1:13.71 PRCTCentral CT JaguarsDec 09Southern CT Youth Developmental
10.11-12Vasillios Parsley1:14.83 PRCTNew Haven Age GroupDec 09Southern CT Youth Developmental
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.12Muhammad Ali*1:25.19 PRCTHallJan 1237th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
2.12Ryan Caldwell*1:27.71 PRCTDanburyJan 1237th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
3.11-12Alexander Glenn1:58.47 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
4.13-14Logan Freeman2:15.35 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
5.9-10Andrew Glenn2:15.46 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Muhammad Ali2:02.68CTHallDec 27Jack Long Invitational
2.13-14Luke Davis*2:22.31 PRCTCentral CT JaguarsJan 13Southern Ct Youth Team Challenge
3.13-14Devon Rosemark2:34.71CTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubDec 09Southern CT Youth Developmental
4.13-14Francis Porrini III*2:36.98 PRCTCentral CT JaguarsJan 13Southern Ct Youth Team Challenge
5.11-12Alexander Glenn2:41.86 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubJan 06AAU Mid Season Invitational Championship
6.11-12Owen Martin*2:42.73 PRCTNew Haven Age GroupJan 13YMCA Youth Series Meet#1-Brooklyn
7.11-12Aidan Nelson*2:50.49 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubJan 13Southern Ct Youth Team Challenge
8.11-12Aidan Nelson2:52.40 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubDec 09Southern CT Youth Developmental
9.11-12Kahari Heaven2:54.42 PRCTCapital City Track ClubDec 09Southern CT Youth Developmental
10.11-12Lorenzo Lopes2:57.23CTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubJan 06AAU Mid Season Invitational Championship
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.12Ryan Caldwell2:42.57 PRCTDanburyDec 26North Shore Invitational
2.9Thomas Forde3:02.97 PRCTFitchJan 05URI Rhody Classic
3.12Endy Macancela3:11.21 PRCTDanburyDec 21Jim Mitchell Invitational
4.13-14Sebastian Halpern3:19.96 PRCTNew Haven Age GroupJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
5.11-12Owen Martin3:23.07 PRCTNew Haven Age GroupJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
6.11-12Benjamin Korn3:58.86 PRCTNew Haven Age GroupJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Muhammad Ali4:19.56 PRCTHallJan 0525th Hispanic Games
2.13-14Luke Davis*4:42.35 PRCTCentral CT JaguarsJan 13Southern Ct Youth Team Challenge
3.13-14Francis Porrini III*5:06.38CTCentral CT JaguarsJan 13Southern Ct Youth Team Challenge
4.13-14Evan Fletcher5:16.60CTConnecticut Hawks TrackDec 09Southern CT Youth Developmental
5.11-12Alexander Glenn5:27.17CTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubJan 06AAU Mid Season Invitational Championship
6.13-14Devon Rosemark5:36.61CTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubDec 09Southern CT Youth Developmental
7.11-12Lorenzo Lopes*5:37.08 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubJan 13Southern Ct Youth Team Challenge
8.11-12Liam Howell5:40.82 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubDec 09Southern CT Youth Developmental
9.11-12Aidan Nelson*5:44.83 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubJan 13Southern Ct Youth Team Challenge
10.9-10Andrew Glenn5:49.86 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubJan 06AAU Mid Season Invitational Championship
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.9Thomas Forde*5:03.51 PRCTFitchJan 15Snowflake Invitational
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Muhammad Ali4:38.60 PRCTHallJan 0525th Hispanic Games
2.12Ryan Caldwell4:44.43 PRCTDanburyDec 15Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
3.9Thomas Forde4:57.16 PRCTFitchDec 27Rhode Island Classic
4.12Endy Macancela5:34.27CTDanburyDec 14Coach Saint Invitational
5.13-14Devon Rosemark5:50.18 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
6.11-12Alexander Glenn5:56.15 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
7.9-10Andrew Glenn6:25.39 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.13-14Luke Davis10:29.17 PRCTCentral CT JaguarsDec 09Southern CT Youth Developmental
2.13-14Francis Porrini III10:40.01 PRCTCentral CT JaguarsDec 09Southern CT Youth Developmental
3.13-14Sebastian Halpern11:07.10 PRCTNew Haven Age GroupJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
4.11-12Owen Martin11:15.13 PRCTNew Haven Age GroupJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
5.13-14Evan Fletcher11:38.27 PRCTConnecticut Hawks TrackDec 09Southern CT Youth Developmental
6.11-12Alexander Glenn*11:48.42CTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubJan 13Southern Ct Youth Team Challenge
7.11-12Lorenzo Lopes*11:53.02 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubJan 13Southern Ct Youth Team Challenge
8.11-12Liam Howell12:03.40 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubDec 09Southern CT Youth Developmental
9.13-14Thomas Maynard*12:57.01 PRCTConnecticut Hawks TrackJan 13Southern Ct Youth Team Challenge
10.11-12Alexander Hannon*13:35.29CTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubJan 13Southern Ct Youth Team Challenge
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.13-14Danarde Roach33' 2 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubJan 06AAU Mid Season Invitational Championship
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.15-16Delaney Kamphausen*5' 6 PRCTCentral CT JaguarsJan 13Southern Ct Youth Team Challenge
2.13-14Francis Porrini III*5' 2 PRCTCentral CT JaguarsJan 13Southern Ct Youth Team Challenge
3.13-14Tyler Gibson4' 5.25 PRCTNew Haven Age GroupJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
4.11-12Julian Farmer Campbell4' 4 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubDec 09Southern CT Youth Developmental
5.11-12Alexander Glenn*4' 2 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubJan 13Southern Ct Youth Team Challenge
6.11-12Aidan Nelson4' 0 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubDec 09Southern CT Youth Developmental
13-14Cayden Drost4' 0CTNew Haven Age GroupDec 09Southern CT Youth Developmental
8.11-12Lorenzo Lopes*3' 10 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubJan 13Southern Ct Youth Team Challenge
9.9-10Breydon Evans*3' 6CTCentral CT JaguarsJan 13Southern Ct Youth Team Challenge
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Carter Lambo*20' 3 PRCTFairfield LudloweJan 1237th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
2.8Luis Calderon II*14' 8.75 PRCTNew Haven Age GroupJan 13YMCA Youth Series Meet#1-Brooklyn
3.11-12Mishon Hite14' 0 PRCTCapital City Track ClubDec 09Southern CT Youth Developmental
4.13-14Ja'Mari Manson13' 10.5CTCentral CT JaguarsDec 09Southern CT Youth Developmental
5.9-10Emanuel Cazeau13' 0 PRCTGolden Eagle Track ClubJan 06AAU Mid Season Invitational Championship
6.9-10Stephen Wharton-Mohammed12' 9 PRCTCapital City Track ClubDec 09Southern CT Youth Developmental
7.11-12Alexander Glenn11' 10.5 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
8.11-12Liam Howell*11' 9.75 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubJan 13Southern Ct Youth Team Challenge
9.9-10Andrew Glenn11' 4.5 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
10.9-10Patrick Lynch*11' 2.25 PRCTNew Haven Age GroupJan 13YMCA Youth Series Meet#1-Brooklyn
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.