View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.17-18Andrew Decoteau6.66 PRNYExplosion Track ClubJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
2.17-18Jarell Brown6.74 PRNYExplosion Track ClubJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
3.12Fredrick Zenny7.04 PRNYKellenberg MemorialDec 01Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
11Justin Budhu7.04 PRUnattachedDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
5.13-14Josiah Brown7.30NYExplosion Track ClubJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
6.17-18Kyron Ramdial7.62 PRNYEast NY Transit TechNov 25PSAL Gobbler Classic
7.13-14Elijah Emeli7.98 PRNYV-Tesse Track Club of Long IslandDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
8.11-12Nigel Basnight8.10NYExplosion Track ClubJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
9.Christopher Tucker8.11 PRNYRolling Thunder Special Needs Program Inc.Jan 06USATF Minnesota Indoor Meet #2
10.13-14Cameron Lewis8.35 PRNYExplosion Track ClubJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.13-14Cedric Jean- Pierre8.08 PRNYV-Tesse Track Club of Long IslandJan 06AAU Mid Season Invitational Championship
2.13-14Elijah Emeli8.55 PRNYV-Tesse Track Club of Long IslandJan 06AAU Mid Season Invitational Championship
3.Christopher Tucker8.59NYRolling Thunder Special Needs Program Inc.Dec 16USATF Minnesota Indoor #1
4.Zachary Rice9.25 PRNYRolling Thunder Special Needs Program Inc.Dec 16USATF Minnesota Indoor #1
5.9-10Ashton Morales9.46 PRNYExplosion Track ClubNov 24AAU Indoor Season Opener at New Balance Armory
6.9-10Christian Rickford9.61 PRNYV-Tesse Track Club of Long IslandJan 06AAU Mid Season Invitational Championship
7.Brian MacIntyre11.92NYRolling Thunder Special Needs Program Inc.Dec 16USATF Minnesota Indoor #1
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.17-18Andrew Decoteau23.22 PRNYExplosion Track ClubJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
2.15-16Asad Webb23.55 PRNYV-Tesse Track Club of Long IslandJan 06AAU Mid Season Invitational Championship
3.11Russell Gradel23.89NYKings ParkDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
4.17-18Jarell Brown*24.91 PRNYExplosion Track ClubJan 13YMCA Youth Series Meet#1-Brooklyn
5.17-18Kyron Ramdial25.37 PRNYEast NY Transit TechJan 0525th Hispanic Games
6.13-14Tyler Means25.76 PRNYBaldwin Blazers Track ClubJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
7.13-14Cedric Jean- Pierre25.96 PRNYV-Tesse Track Club of Long IslandJan 06AAU Mid Season Invitational Championship
8.13-14Josiah Brown26.17NYExplosion Track ClubJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
9.Christopher Tucker26.92 PRNYRolling Thunder Special Needs Program Inc.Dec 16USATF Minnesota Indoor #1
10.13-14Elijah Emeli28.38 PRNYV-Tesse Track Club of Long IslandJan 06AAU Mid Season Invitational Championship
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.12Fredrick Zenny*35.85 PRNYKellenberg MemorialJan 12Malloy-Stanner Games
2.17-18Andrew Decoteau37.69 PRNYExplosion Track ClubDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
3.11Justin Budhu38.17 PRUnattachedDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
4.11Russell Gradel38.39 PRNYKings ParkDec 09Section XI Boys Crossover A
5.15-16Sean-Patrick Largie39.13 PRNYV-Tesse Track Club of Long IslandDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
6.15-16Brandon Johnson39.60 PRNYEast NY Transit TechDec 07PSAL Night of Sprints
7.17-18Kyron Ramdial39.77 PRNYEast NY Transit TechDec 07PSAL Night of Sprints
8.11-12Mikhi Williams47.40 PRNYV-Tesse Track Club of Long IslandDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
9.11-12Andrew Taylor51.56 PRNYRUNDMGfitDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
10.13-14Elijah Emeli51.71 PRNYV-Tesse Track Club of Long IslandDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Fredrick Zenny51.85 PRNYKellenberg MemorialDec 15Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
2.17-18Malique Williams53.51 PRNYV-Tesse Track Club of Long IslandJan 06AAU Mid Season Invitational Championship
3.15-16Asad Webb54.82 PRNYV-Tesse Track Club of Long IslandJan 06AAU Mid Season Invitational Championship
4.17-18Kyron Ramdial57.18 PRNYEast NY Transit TechDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
5.15-16Brandon Johnson57.66 PRNYEast NY Transit TechDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
6.-Sean Largie58.05 PRNYV-Tesse Track Club of Long IslandJan 06AAU Mid Season Invitational Championship
7.13-14Cedric Jean- Pierre1:00.38 PRNYV-Tesse Track Club of Long IslandJan 06AAU Mid Season Invitational Championship
8.13-14Kai Sperling1:04.09 PRNYV-Tesse Track Club of Long IslandJan 06AAU Mid Season Invitational Championship
9.11-12Mikhi Williams1:08.87 PRNYV-Tesse Track Club of Long IslandJan 06AAU Mid Season Invitational Championship
11-12Ellis Johnson1:08.87 PRNYV-Tesse Track Club of Long IslandJan 06AAU Mid Season Invitational Championship
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.12Fredrick Zenny1:38.09 PRNYKellenberg MemorialDec 01Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet
2.15-16Brandon Johnson1:45.0hNYEast NY Transit TechNov 25PSAL Gobbler Classic
11Justin Budhu1:45.00 PRUnattachedDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
4.11-12Ellis Johnson1:57.74 PRNYV-Tesse Track Club of Long IslandDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
5.11-12Mikhi Williams1:59.28 PRNYV-Tesse Track Club of Long IslandDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
6.9-10Aidan Hopkins2:07.29 PRNYTSC Track ClubDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
7.9-10Jayden Germain2:09.75 PRNYExplosion Track ClubDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
8.9-10Bryson Anderson2:13.85NYV-Tesse Track Club of Long IslandDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
9.9-10Luca Mastronardi-Granito2:16.15 PRNYRUNDMGfitDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
10.7-8Braeden Hall2:20.15 PRNYExplosion Track ClubDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.15-16Brandon Johnson2:11.27 PRNYEast NY Transit TechJan 0525th Hispanic Games
2.17-18Malique Williams2:13.43NYV-Tesse Track Club of Long IslandJan 06AAU Mid Season Invitational Championship
3.13-14Aidan Ke*2:25.16 PRNYTSC Track Club of New YorkJan 13YMCA Youth Series Meet#1-Brooklyn
4.13-14Tyler Means*2:36.79NYBaldwin Blazers Track ClubJan 13YMCA Youth Series Meet#1-Brooklyn
5.13-14Nicholas Andrews*2:37.18 PRNYTSC Track ClubJan 13YMCA Youth Series Meet#1-Brooklyn
6.-Sean Largie2:38.13 PRNYV-Tesse Track Club of Long IslandJan 06AAU Mid Season Invitational Championship
7.17-18Jarell Brown*2:51.08 PRNYExplosion Track ClubJan 13YMCA Youth Series Meet#1-Brooklyn
8.13-14Kai Sperling2:51.99 PRNYV-Tesse Track Club of Long IslandJan 06AAU Mid Season Invitational Championship
9.13-14Josiah Brown*2:53.60 PRNYExplosion Track ClubJan 13YMCA Youth Series Meet#1-Brooklyn
10.11-12Nigel Basnight*2:55.55 PRNYExplosion Track ClubJan 13YMCA Youth Series Meet#1-Brooklyn
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.13-14Aidan Ke3:05.71 PRNYTSC Track Club of New YorkJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
2.13-14Nicholas Andrews3:20.82 PRNYTSC Track ClubJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
3.13-14Tyler Means3:23.30 PRNYBaldwin Blazers Track ClubJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
4.11-12Landon Recio3:27.87 PRNYTSC Track Club of New YorkJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
5.11-12Maxwell Krapf3:28.64 PRNYTSC Track ClubJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
6.9-10Jaden Small3:34.19 PRNYBaldwin Blazers Track ClubJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
7.9-10Aidan Hopkins3:39.16 PRNYTSC Track ClubJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
8.9-10Tyler Ke3:54.26 PRNYTSC Track Club of New YorkJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
9.13-14Noah Jackson3:54.92 PRNYBaldwin Blazers Track ClubJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
10.7-8Braeden Hall3:55.93 PRNYExplosion Track ClubJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.9-10Jaden Small*5:34.03 PRNYBaldwin Blazers Track ClubJan 13YMCA Youth Series Meet#1-Brooklyn
2.9-10Bryson Anderson5:51.43 PRNYV-Tesse Track Club of Long IslandJan 06AAU Mid Season Invitational Championship
3.9-10Tyler Ke*6:07.00NYTSC Track Club of New YorkJan 13YMCA Youth Series Meet#1-Brooklyn
4.7-8Braeden Hall*6:11.49NYExplosion Track ClubJan 13YMCA Youth Series Meet#1-Brooklyn
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.17-18Ryan Heskin4:49.78NYTSC Track ClubDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
2.11-12Landon Recio5:50.82 PRNYTSC Track Club of New YorkDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
3.9-10Aidan Hopkins6:15.78 PRNYTSC Track ClubDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
4.9-10Luca Mastronardi-Granito6:21.42 PRNYRUNDMGfitDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
5.9-10Bryson Anderson6:25.85NYV-Tesse Track Club of Long IslandDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
6.7-8Braeden Hall6:41.16 PRNYExplosion Track ClubDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
7.11-12Miguel Bracamonte6:42.50 PRNYTSC Track ClubDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.13-14Aidan Ke10:45.25 PRNYTSC Track Club of New YorkJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
2.11-12Maxwell Krapf10:58.33 PRNYTSC Track ClubJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
3.13-14Nicholas Andrews*11:09.00 PRNYTSC Track ClubJan 13YMCA Youth Series Meet#1-Brooklyn
4.11-12Landon Recio11:15.48 PRNYTSC Track Club of New YorkJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
5.13-14Noah Jackson*12:39.11 PRNYBaldwin Blazers Track ClubJan 13YMCA Youth Series Meet#1-Brooklyn
6.13-14Liam Flaherty*16:01.85 PRNYBaldwin Blazers Track ClubJan 13YMCA Youth Series Meet#1-Brooklyn
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Aiden Mirelis
Braxton Sinclair
Jonathan David
Jaden Small*
5:41.48NYBaldwin Blazers Track ClubJan 13YMCA Youth Series Meet#1-Brooklyn
View full rankings...
SMR 1600m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Jaden Small
Jonathan David
Braxton Sinclair
Aiden Mirelis
5:29.48NYBaldwin Blazers Track ClubJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.Christopher Tucker38' 5.75 PRNYRolling Thunder Special Needs Program Inc.Dec 16USATF Minnesota Indoor #1
2.Brian MacIntyre23' 7.5 PRNYRolling Thunder Special Needs Program Inc.Dec 16USATF Minnesota Indoor #1
3.10Jack Kanfer17' 11 PRNYEast MeadowDec 19Section VIII Groups AE Format C
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.Christopher Tucker5' 3NYRolling Thunder Special Needs Program Inc.Dec 16USATF Minnesota Indoor #1
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Russell Gradel21' 2.5 PRNYKings ParkDec 19Section XI Boys Crossover C2
2.11-12Andrew Taylor12' 4.5 PRNYRUNDMGfitDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
3.13-14Tyler Mastronardi-Granito12' 0NYRUNDMGfitJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
4.9-10Luca Mastronardi-Granito10' 10.25 PRNYRUNDMGfitDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
5.7-8Nicholas Berber10' 2.5 PRNYRUNDMGfitDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
6.Zachary Rice9' 7.75 PRNYRolling Thunder Special Needs Program Inc.Dec 16USATF Minnesota Indoor #1
7.Brian MacIntyre8' 3.25 PRNYRolling Thunder Special Needs Program Inc.Jan 06USATF Minnesota Indoor Meet #2
8.9-10Christian Taylor8' 2 PRNYRUNDMGfitDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth)
9.9-10Zachary Winheim6' 11 PRNYRUNDMGfitJan 06Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth)
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.