View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.12Marcus Qualls6.45 PRMAWoburnDec 15MSTCA Winter Festival-Large Schools
2.10Jaichaun Jones*6.47 PRMABeverlyFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
3.11Tristen Howard6.54 PRMAMedfordJan 26MSTCA INVITE Large
4.11Sheldon Clark*6.63 PRMAGreater New Bedford Vo TechFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
5.11Derek Chalmers*6.66 PRMAWellesleyFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
6.10Ryan Reed*6.67 PRMAWellesleyFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
12Greg Waters6.67 PRMAMansfieldFeb 09Hockomock Championships
8.12Worlf Malivert*6.72 PRMASomervilleFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
11Ben deFrees6.72 PRMAArlingtonFeb 04 Middlesex League Championships
12Tyler Glendon6.72 PRMANorth AndoverFeb 08Merrimack Valley Conference Championship
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Tristen Howard22.85 PRMAMedfordJan 19East Coast Invitational
2.12Trevor Nassar22.92 PRUnattachedDec 22BU Mini Meet #3
3.12Tyler Glendon23.55 PRUnattachedDec 22BU Mini Meet #3
4.12Alex Lemieux23.71 PRMAAlgonquin RegionalJan 19East Coast Invitational
5.11Brett Sorbo23.77 PRUnattachedDec 22BU Mini Meet #3
6.11Sheldon Clark23.82 PRMAGreater New Bedford Vo TechJan 19East Coast Invitational
7.12Jeremy Curto24.39 PRMAMarshfieldFeb 04 New Jersey Varsity Classic
8.11Marcus Forrester24.54 PRMAMarshfieldFeb 04 New Jersey Varsity Classic
9.10Jovan Joseph24.80 PRUnattachedDec 22BU Mini Meet #3
10.11Jacob Swinehart25.14 PRUnattachedDec 22BU Mini Meet #3
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.11Tristen Howard*35.60 PRMAMedfordFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
2.12Matthew Madamba*35.72 PRMAAlgonquin RegionalFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
3.12Trevor Nassar*35.79 PRMANorth AndoverFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
4.12Brenden LaForest36.08 PRMAWestfieldFeb 08PVIAC Championship
12Dylan Ursino36.08 PRMAMasconomet RegionalFeb 05Cape Ann Championship
6.10Jaichaun Jones*36.30 PRMABeverlyFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
7.11Andre Klimkiewicz36.33 PRMAWoburnFeb 04 Middlesex League Championships
8.12Edward Woodbury*36.40 PRMABridgewater-Raynham RegionalFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
9.11Evan Mills36.43 PRMACentral CatholicFeb 08Merrimack Valley Conference Championship
10.12Joseph Rizzo*36.66 PRMALincoln-Sudbury RegionalFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Matthew Madamba51.50 PRMAAlgonquin RegionalJan 19East Coast Invitational
2.12Trevor Nassar51.56 PRUnattachedDec 22BU Mini Meet #3
3.11Jack Chace51.64 PRUnattachedDec 15BU Mini Meet
4.17-18Gregory Desrosiers*51.80 PRMAHaverhill Elite Track ClubFeb 17Pre Nationals Invitational
5.11Matthew Chicko52.30 PRUnattachedDec 22BU Mini Meet #3
6.10Clay MacDonald52.55 PRMAMarshfieldFeb 04 New Jersey Varsity Classic
7.12Peter Coufos52.62 PRUnattachedDec 22BU Mini Meet #3
8.10Jovan Joseph53.79 PRUnattachedDec 22BU Mini Meet #3
9.12Alexander Rybarczyk55.46 PRMAAlgonquin RegionalJan 19East Coast Invitational
10.11Jacob Swinehart55.56 PRUnattachedDec 22BU Mini Meet #3
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.12Brenden LaForest*1:22.04 PRMAWestfieldFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
2.12Roger Buckley*1:22.37 PRMAArlingtonFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
3.11Matthew Chicko*1:23.64 PRMANorth AndoverFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
4.12Alec Laurent*1:23.80 PRMANatickFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
5.11Andre Klimkiewicz*1:23.83 PRMAWoburnFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
6.12Joe Maichen1:23.99 PRMANatickFeb 06BSC Championship
7.10Clay MacDonald*1:24.46 PRMAMarshfieldFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
8.12Jason Windvogel1:24.79 PRMAMansfieldDec 28Boston Holiday Challenge
12Mike Hargadon*1:24.79 PRMAMansfieldFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
10.11Donovan Kro1:25.07 PRMAHolyokeJan 26MSTCA INVITE Large
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Donovan Kro1:57.80 PRUnattachedDec 22BU Mini Meet #3
2.11Matthew Chicko2:01.93 PRUnattachedDec 15BU Mini Meet
3.12Liam Hipwell2:05.42 PRMAMarshfieldFeb 04 New Jersey Varsity Classic
4.12John Kooken2:07.55 PRUnattachedDec 15BU Mini Meet
5.11Eric DeLorenzo2:08.68 PRUnattachedDec 22BU Mini Meet #3
6.10Leniel Veguilla2:10.67 PRUnattachedDec 22BU Mini Meet #3
7.11Nathan Farkash2:11.09 PRUnattachedDec 22BU Mini Meet #3
8.17-18Gregory Desrosiers2:11.68MAHaverhill Elite Track ClubJan 13Dartmouth Relays
9.12Connor Lawless2:12.31 PRMAAlgonquin RegionalJan 19East Coast Invitational
10.12Christian Surette2:13.21 PRUnattachedDec 22BU Mini Meet #3
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.11Michael Griffin2:31.15 PRMAKing PhilipFeb 09Hockomock Championships
2.12Ryan Oosting2:31.26 PRMAArlingtonJan 08Middlesex League Indoor Block #5
3.11Donovan Kro*2:33.25 PRMAHolyokeFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
4.11Jackson O'Toole*2:33.30 PRMAWellesleyFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
5.12Gabriel Medina2:33.66 PRMAWest SpringfieldJan 18PVIAC#5
6.12Jeffrey Candell*2:34.00 PRMAArlingtonFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
7.11James Pothier*2:34.48 PRMACentral CatholicFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
8.12Jason Windvogel*2:35.38 PRMAMansfieldFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
9.12Anshel Isles*2:35.49 PRMAWoburnFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
10.11Jason Norris2:38.22 PRMAWellesleyDec 20BSC #2
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Ryan Oosting3:57.99 PRUnattachedJan 26New Balance Indoor Grand Prix
2.11Michael Griffin4:07.84 PRMAKing PhilipJan 19New Balance Games
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Ryan Oosting4:13.32UnattachedJan 26New Balance Indoor Grand Prix
2.12Colby Zarle4:18.54 PRMAWellesleyJan 26MSTCA INVITE Large
3.11Jason Norris4:22.93 PRMAWellesleyJan 26MSTCA INVITE Large
4.11Michael Griffin4:24.26MAKing PhilipJan 19New Balance Games
5.12Gabriel Medina*4:24.48 PRMAWest SpringfieldFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
6.12Matthew Kleiman*4:24.57 PRMAConcord-CarlisleFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
7.12Alex Ehrenthal*4:26.98MAConcord-CarlisleFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
8.12Jack Carter*4:28.11MALincoln-Sudbury RegionalFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
9.11James Pothier4:28.24 PRMACentral CatholicJan 03Merrimack Valley Conference Meet #3
10.11Jackson O'Toole4:28.28 PRMAWellesleyFeb 06BSC Championship
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.11Michael Griffin8:49.50 PRUnattachedDec 22BU Mini Meet #3
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.12Ryan Oosting9:13.90MAArlingtonFeb 04 Middlesex League Championships
2.12Colby Zarle*9:33.51 PRMAWellesleyFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
3.11Nick Valianti9:40.05 PRMAMarshfieldJan 26MSTCA INVITE Large
4.12Christopher Ratcliffe*9:40.81 PRMAConcord-CarlisleFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
5.11Michael Griffin9:41.74 PRMAKing PhilipJan 04Hock #3
6.11Zach Barry9:42.32 PRMAWellesleyFeb 06BSC Championship
7.11Miles Harrison9:43.83 PRMAArlingtonJan 26MSTCA INVITE Large
8.11William Chaffin*9:44.77 PRMAConcord-CarlisleFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
9.11Michael Norberg9:51.73 PRMAKing PhilipFeb 09Hockomock Championships
10.11Jason Norris9:52.07 PRMAWellesleyFeb 06BSC Championship
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Dimetri Morris*7.66 PRMACentral CatholicFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
2.12Jackson Anderson7.71 PRMASomervilleJan 12Dartmouth Relays
3.12Anthony Caggianelli*7.73 PRMACentral CatholicFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
4.12Devin Donahue*7.74 PRMAChicopee ComprehensiveFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
5.12Evans Oduro*7.80 PRMAFitchburgFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
6.12Daniel Dubsky7.82 PRMANatickJan 26MSTCA INVITE Large
7.11Nathan Hebert7.86 PRMACentral CatholicFeb 08Merrimack Valley Conference Championship
8.12Terrell Jones*7.89 PRMAWoburnFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
9.12Andrew Sifferlen*7.99 PRMALincoln-Sudbury RegionalFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
10.11Carter Nevulis8.04 PRMAPlymouth SouthJan 23Patriot #5
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Ryan Reed
Derek Chalmers
David Olson
Colby Stakun-Pickering*
1:29.88MAWellesleyFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
2.Relay Team1:31.26MANorth AndoverJan 26MSTCA INVITE Large
3.Aidan Sacco
Greg Waters
Joe Cappelletti
Jack Rivard
1:33.04MAMansfieldFeb 09Hockomock Championships
4.Relay Team1:33.75MAWoburnJan 13MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
5.Jeremy Allik
Daniel Dubsky
Alec Laurent
Grady Beauregard*
1:33.78MANatickFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
6.Dominic Tritto
Shaun Morgan
Dimetri Morris
Anthony Caggianelli*
1:33.88MACentral CatholicFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
7.Christopher Barstad
Edward Woodbury
Richard Amirault
Alexander Mantalos*
1:34.59MABridgewater-Raynham RegionalFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
8.Relay Team1:34.64MAAlgonquin RegionalJan 13MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
9.Mik Gnobo
Zach Gordon
Joseph Klaus
Devin Donahue*
1:35.22MAChicopee ComprehensiveFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
10.Steven Imperillo
Shreyas Chaturvedula
Dominic Dibari
James Latham
1:35.53MAChelmsfordFeb 08Merrimack Valley Conference Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:27.45MANorth AndoverJan 13MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
2.Relay Team3:29.47MAWoburnFeb 04 Middlesex League Championships
3.Tyler King
Raffi Marzella
Mike Hargadon
Jason Windvogel*
3:30.50MAMansfieldFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
4.Joe Howshan
Jared Gillis
Evan Mills
James Sorenson*
3:31.28MACentral CatholicFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
5.Alec Laurent
Joe Maichen
Owen McGarry
Jon Klein
3:33.69MANatickFeb 06BSC Championship
6.Relay Team3:34.17MAAlgonquin RegionalJan 13MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
7.Liam Hipwell
Quin McGlame
Troy Galler
Clay MacDonald*
3:34.58MAMarshfieldFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
8.Relay Team3:37.20MABridgewater-Raynham RegionalJan 13MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
9.Kevin Craven
Tyler Gonick
Andrew Riffe
Owen Martell*
3:37.87MAReading MemorialFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
10.Relay Team3:37.88MAArlingtonJan 04Middlesex League Block #4
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Jason Norris
Bennett MacDougall
Colby Zarle
Jackson O'Toole
7:59.41MAWellesleyJan 26MSTCA INVITE Large
2.Relay Team8:00.52MAArlingtonJan 13MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
3.Relay Team8:06.79MANorth AndoverJan 26MSTCA INVITE Large
4.Relay Team8:08.04MAConcord-CarlisleJan 13MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
5.Jack Carter
Adam Kaiser
Justin Lombardi
Turner Goetsch*
8:08.05MALincoln-Sudbury RegionalFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
6.Relay Team8:10.86MAWoburnFeb 10Last Chance to Qualify Meet
7.Relay Team8:16.66MAHolyokeJan 13MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
8.Relay Team8:24.05MANatickJan 13MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
9.Relay Team8:27.85MABridgewater-Raynham RegionalJan 13MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
10.Relay Team8:28.90MAChelmsfordJan 13MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 1600m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team3:37.19MANatickFeb 10Last Chance to Qualify Meet
2.Greg Waters
Aidan Sacco
Mike Hargadon
Jason Windvogel
3:39.92MAMansfieldJan 13MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
3.Relay Team3:40.06MANorth AndoverJan 13MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
4.Relay Team3:40.33MACentral CatholicJan 13MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
5.Relay Team3:47.10MAMarshfieldJan 13MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
6.Relay Team3:47.66MAReading MemorialJan 13MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
7.Relay Team3:53.60MAWellesleyJan 13MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
8.Relay Team3:56.29MALincoln-Sudbury RegionalJan 13MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
9.Relay Team3:56.68MAConcord-CarlisleJan 13MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
10.Relay Team3:56.85MABeverlyJan 13MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Jeffrey Candell
Roger Buckley
Miles Harrison
Ryan Oosting
10:25.07MAArlingtonJan 20VA Showcase
2.Jason Norris
Duncan Brown
Jackson O'Toole
Colby Zarle
10:30.95MAWellesleyJan 13MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
3.Relay Team10:46.30MALincoln-Sudbury RegionalJan 13MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
4.Relay Team10:47.12MAConcord-CarlisleJan 13MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
5.Relay Team10:47.88MAKing PhilipJan 13MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
6.Relay Team10:50.75MACentral CatholicJan 13MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
7.Relay Team11:01.43MABelmontJan 13MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
8.Relay Team11:02.05MAMarshfieldJan 1237th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
9.Relay Team11:07.18MAMasconomet RegionalJan 19MSTCA D3 Relays
10.Relay Team11:12.34MAReading MemorialJan 13MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
View full rankings...
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.Relay Team31.73MANorth AndoverFeb 10Last Chance to Qualify Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Colbey Eason52' 2.5 PRMAMansfieldFeb 09Hockomock Championships
2.12Beau Bernadeau50' 3 PRMANorth AndoverDec 19Merrimack Valley Conference Meet #1
3.12Terrell Jacobs-Baston*50' 0.75 PRMAKing PhilipFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
4.12Bryan Perez49' 8 PRMAChicopee ComprehensiveJan 18PVIAC#5
5.11Nick Zeoli48' 1.5 PRMAPlymouth SouthJan 23Patriot #5
6.12Clifton Barnett46' 1.75MANatickJan 26MSTCA INVITE Large
7.12Anthony Caggianelli*45' 8.5 PRMACentral CatholicFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
8.12Jymel Nortelus45' 5.5 PRMAReading MemorialJan 26MSTCA INVITE Large
9.12Tyler Guertin45' 0.5 PRMAHolyokeJan 11PVIAC #4
10.12Damian Gould44' 6 PRMAChelmsfordJan 10Merrimack Valley Conference Meet #4
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Thomas Allardi6' 6 PRMAReading MemorialFeb 04 Middlesex League Championships
2.12Terrell Jones6' 5 PRMAWoburnJan 04Middlesex League Block #4
3.12Andy Robie6' 4 PRMANorth AndoverFeb 08Merrimack Valley Conference Championship
4.11Carter Nevulis6' 2 PRMAPlymouth SouthFeb 08Patriot League Championships
12Merrill Barnes*6' 2MABelmontFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
10Dominic Tritto*6' 2 PRMACentral CatholicFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
7.12Alex Lemieux6' 1.5MAAlgonquin RegionalJan 19East Coast Invitational
8.9Max Stakun-Pickering6' 1 PRMAWellesleyDec 20BSC #2
9.12Joshua Klages6' 0 PRMAReading MemorialFeb 04 Middlesex League Championships
11Owen Vaughan6' 0 PRMACentral CatholicJan 03Merrimack Valley Conference Meet #3
12Benjamin Kateman6' 0 PRMALincoln-Sudbury RegionalJan 26MSTCA INVITE Large
11Andrew Williams6' 0 PRMAMansfieldJan 04Hock #3
12Dylan Ursino6' 0 PRMAMasconomet RegionalDec 08Cape Ann #1
11Evan Mills*6' 0 PRMACentral CatholicFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12John Bai13' 0 PRMAAlgonquin RegionalJan 19East Coast Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Derek Chalmers22' 6 PRMAWellesleyJan 26MSTCA INVITE Large
2.12Evans Oduro21' 11 PRMAFitchburgJan 27MSTCA Coaches Invitational Small Schools
3.12Tyler Glendon*21' 4MANorth AndoverFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
4.11Tristen Howard*21' 0.5 PRMAMedfordFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
5.12Andrew Sifferlen*21' 0MALincoln-Sudbury RegionalFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
6.12Steven Imperillo20' 11.75 PRMAChelmsfordFeb 08Merrimack Valley Conference Championship
7.11James Sorenson20' 10.5 PRMACentral CatholicFeb 08Merrimack Valley Conference Championship
8.9Max Stakun-Pickering20' 9.25 PRMAWellesleyJan 17BSC #4
9.12Terrell Jones*20' 9 PRMAWoburnFeb 15MIAA Division 2 Championship
10.12Jack Collins20' 8 PRMABraintreeJan 26MSTCA INVITE Large
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Evans Oduro43' 7.5 PRMAFitchburgJan 05URI Rhody Classic
2.10Alexander Dacruz42' 7.25 PRMAGreater New Bedford Vo TechDec 27Rhode Island Classic
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.