Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

1 Mile
1.11Oliver Fried4:30.03 PRMADover-SherbornDec 08Tri Valley Conf #1
2.12Sam Acquaviva*4:32.77MANewburyportDec 16MSTCA Winter Festival Small Schools
3.12Andrew Riffe*4:33.46 PRMAReading MemorialDec 13Middlesex League Block #1
4.12Eli Gappelberg*4:34.84MALexingtonDec 13Middlesex League Block #1
5.12Aiden Hill*4:35.15 PRMABishop FenwickDec 16MSTCA Winter Festival Small Schools
6.12Zach Conant*4:35.33MAWestwoodDec 16MSTCA Winter Festival Small Schools
7.12Ben Keegan*4:35.79MANeedhamDec 13Bay State Conference #1
8.11Shane Grant*4:35.82 PRMAWalpoleDec 13Bay State Conference #1
9.10Tommy Li*4:36.17 PRMALongmeadowDec 14PVIAC #2
10.11Stephen Carvalho*4:37.48 PRMABelmontDec 13Middlesex League Block #1
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.-Rishabh Prakash*9:39.75MABurlingtonDec 13Middlesex League Block #1
2.12Ben Burgess*9:41.44 PRMAFraminghamDec 13Bay State Conference #1
3.10Andrew Cabral*9:53.60 PRMASeekonkDec 16MSTCA Winter Festival Small Schools
4.12Colin Black*9:55.12 PRMAHopedaleDec 16MSTCA Winter Festival Small Schools
5.11Jason Norris*9:55.64 PRMAWellesleyDec 13Bay State Conference #1
6.12Collin McGlynn*9:55.86 PRMAMedwayDec 16MSTCA Winter Festival Small Schools
7.11Hunter Marion*9:57.03 PRMANarragansett RegionalDec 16MSTCA Winter Festival Small Schools
8.11Xavier Metivier*9:58.72 PRMAMethuenDec 15MSTCA Winter Festival-Large Schools
9.12William Cole-French*9:59.57MABoston College (BC)Dec 11Tri County League Meet # 1
10.10George Nikolakopoulos*10:01.80 PRMASt Johns PrepDec 11Tri County League Meet # 1
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team*3:29.21MANewton NorthDec 15MSTCA Winter Festival-Large Schools
2.Relay Team*3:32.13MAWoburnDec 13Middlesex League Block #1
3.Relay Team*3:34.20MANeedhamDec 13Bay State Conference #1
4.Relay Team*3:34.63MABoston College (BC)Dec 11Tri County League Meet # 1
5.Relay Team*3:36.69MAWestonDec 14Dual County League Meet #1
6.Relay Team*3:37.68MAActon-Boxborough RegDec 14Dual County League Meet #1
7.Relay Team*3:38.08MAMurdockDec 16MSTCA Winter Festival Small Schools
8.Relay Team*3:39.30MALexingtonDec 13Middlesex League Block #1
9.Relay Team*3:39.74MABelmontDec 13Middlesex League Block #1
10.Relay Team*3:41.13MAHolyokeDec 14PVIAC #2
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team*8:29.45MANorthamptonDec 16MSTCA Winter Festival Small Schools
2.Relay Team*8:38.42MAWilmingtonDec 16MSTCA Winter Festival Small Schools
3.Relay Team*8:40.33MAWest SpringfieldDec 15MSTCA Winter Festival-Large Schools
4.Relay Team*8:40.54MAWestboroughDec 16MSTCA Winter Festival Small Schools
5.Relay Team*8:47.79MANewburyportDec 16MSTCA Winter Festival Small Schools
6.Relay Team*8:51.40MANortonDec 16MSTCA Winter Festival Small Schools
7.Relay Team*8:56.54MAAlgonquin RegionalDec 15MSTCA Winter Festival-Large Schools
8.Relay Team*8:57.06MAShepherd Hill RegDec 15MSTCA Winter Festival-Large Schools
9.Relay Team*8:58.69MALowellDec 15MSTCA Winter Festival-Large Schools
10.Relay Team*9:04.60MARevereDec 15MSTCA Winter Festival-Large Schools
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Ben Kyeremeh*50' 3.25 PRMALowellDec 15MSTCA Winter Festival-Large Schools
2.12Henry Sobieszczyk*49' 5MANewton NorthDec 13Bay State Conference #1
3.12Brian Callery*49' 3.5 PRMALowellDec 15MSTCA Winter Festival-Large Schools
4.11Nick Zeoli*47' 2.25 PRMAPlymouth SouthDec 12Patriot League #1
5.12Simon Vinci*46' 2.75MABishop FenwickDec 11Tri County League Meet # 1
6.12Bryan Perez*45' 11 PRMAChicopee ComprehensiveDec 14PVIAC #2
7.12Andrew Woods*45' 1 PRMABurlingtonDec 13Middlesex League Block #1
8.12Jymel Nortelus*44' 10.5 PRMAReading MemorialDec 13Middlesex League Block #1
9.11Michael Gupta*44' 6 PRMALexingtonDec 15MSTCA Winter Festival-Large Schools
10.11Jack Fitzgerald*44' 5 PRMANewton NorthDec 15MSTCA Winter Festival-Large Schools
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12David Ajama*6' 6 PRMALowellDec 15MSTCA Winter Festival-Large Schools
2.12Matthew Cahill6' 4 PRMANauset RegionalDec 10ACL / SSL League meet #1
11Chris Johns*6' 4 PRMALongmeadowDec 14PVIAC #2
4.12Sean Majeski*6' 2MASt Johns PrepDec 11Tri County League Meet # 1
12Jay Noonan*6' 2 PRMABoston College (BC)Dec 11Tri County League Meet # 1
11Ryan Silbor*6' 2 PRMAUxbridgeDec 16MSTCA Winter Festival Small Schools
12Emanuele Dokyi*6' 2 PRMAWorcester Vo TechDec 15MSTCA Winter Festival-Large Schools
12Andy Robie*6' 2MANorth AndoverDec 15MSTCA Winter Festival-Large Schools
12Thomas Allardi*6' 2MAReading MemorialDec 15MSTCA Winter Festival-Large Schools
10.11Carter Nevulis*6' 1 PRMAPlymouth SouthDec 12Patriot League #1
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Adam Yang*22' 6.5MAActon-Boxborough RegDec 14Dual County League Meet #1
2.12Carter Rosewell*21' 8 PRMALongmeadowDec 14PVIAC #2
3.12Smith Charles*21' 6.25MAMiltonDec 13Bay State Conference #1
4.11Derek Chalmers*21' 4.75 PRMAWellesleyDec 13Bay State Conference #1
5.12John Curtin*21' 4.5 PRMASt Johns PrepDec 11Tri County League Meet # 1
6.12Scott McDonough*21' 0MAPioneer Valley RegionalDec 14PVIAC #2
7.12Aidan Washington20' 5.25 PRMAFalmouthDec 10ACL / SSL League meet #1
8.11Richmond Kwaateng*20' 3.75MALowellDec 15MSTCA Winter Festival-Large Schools
9.12Tyler Glendon*20' 3MANorth AndoverDec 15MSTCA Winter Festival-Large Schools
10.12Alexander Hiser*20' 2.5 PRMALexingtonDec 13Middlesex League Block #1
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.