Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Colton Reifschneider10.65PRIDBonneville (Idaho Falls)May 104A District 6 Championships
2.10Connor Maloney11.19IDSkyline (ID)May 104A District 6 Championships
3.10Teegan Thomas11.23PRIDBlackfootMay 104A District 6 Championships
4.12Jalen Pinkerton11.29PRIDHillcrestMay 104A District 6 Championships
5.9Tre Kofe11.31PRIDHillcrestMay 104A District 6 Championships
6.12Zion Johnson11.46PRIDSkyline (ID)May 104A District 6 Championships
7.11Jayden Wistisen11.54PRIDBlackfootMay 104A District 6 Championships
8.12Daniel Andrade11.63PRIDBlackfootMay 104A District 6 Championships
9.11Spencer Moore11.71PRIDIdaho FallsMay 104A District 6 Championships
10.10Brayden Johnson11.72IDShelleyMay 104A District 6 Championships
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Colton Reifschneider21.55 (2.1)PRIDBonneville (Idaho Falls)May 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
2.10Connor Maloney22.75PRIDSkyline (ID)May 104A District 6 Championships
3.12Chayse Kidd22.90PRIDSkyline (ID)May 104A District 6 Championships
4.12Brad Cook22.95PRIDBlackfootMay 104A District 6 Championships
5.10Teegan Thomas23.18PRIDBlackfootMay 104A District 6 Championships
6.10Colton Swango23.60PRIDHillcrestMay 104A District 6 Championships
7.10Keegan Porter23.86IDHillcrestMar 28HCC Varsity Meet
8.12Miles Cook23.89IDSkyline (ID)Apr 19Bonneville Invite - By Invitation Only
9.12Jacob Jensen23.96PRIDIdaho FallsMay 104A District 6 Championships
10.12Jalen Pinkerton23.98PRIDHillcrestApr 19Bonneville Invite - By Invitation Only
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Zac Bright52.33IDIdaho FallsMay 03IF City/County
2.11Austin Despain52.48PRIDBlackfootMay 03Country Cousins
3.11Mitch Parks52.51PRIDIdaho FallsApr 27Tiger/Grizz Invitational
4.9Dallan Morse52.86IDBlackfootApr 27Tiger/Grizz Invitational
5.12Brad Cook52.98PRIDBlackfootApr 20YMCA invitational
6.12Miles Cook53.15PRIDSkyline (ID)Apr 19Bonneville Invite - By Invitation Only
7.12Dallin Hart53.31PRIDSkyline (ID)May 03IF City/County
12Quinn Cassidy53.31PRIDSkyline (ID)Mar 28HCC Varsity Meet
9.12Adam Christensen53.33PRIDSkyline (ID)May 104A District 6 Championships
10.12Daniel Andrade53.48PRIDBlackfootMay 03Country Cousins
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Zac Bright1:55.46IDIdaho FallsMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
2.11Austin Despain1:59.45PRIDBlackfootApr 20YMCA invitational
3.10Joseph Ereaux2:00.91IDIdaho FallsMay 104A District 6 Championships
4.12Dallin Hart2:01.84PRIDSkyline (ID)May 03IF City/County
5.12Noah Holloway2:03.40PRIDSkyline (ID)May 104A District 6 Championships
6.12Zach Erikson2:04.15IDIdaho FallsMay 104A District 6 Championships
7.10Mitchell Athay2:04.39PRIDIdaho FallsMay 03IF City/County
8.12James Cannon2:04.57PRIDBlackfootMay 104A District 6 Championships
9.12Parker Marshall2:05.71PRIDBlackfootMay 03Country Cousins
10.9Willem Hurley2:07.23PRIDIdaho FallsMay 104A District 6 Championships
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Dallin Hart4:20.16PRIDSkyline (ID)May 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
2.12Zach Erikson4:25.01PRIDIdaho FallsMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
3.10Mitchell Athay4:25.33PRIDIdaho FallsMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
4.10Joseph Ereaux4:30.03IDIdaho FallsApr 20YMCA invitational
5.11Austin Despain4:36.61PRIDBlackfootApr 20YMCA invitational
6.9Eli Gregory4:42.91IDBlackfootApr 20YMCA invitational
7.12James Cannon4:44.40PRIDBlackfootMay 03Country Cousins
8.11Jonathan Frew4:44.74PRIDShelleyMar 30Utah Valley Invitational
9.12Josh Campbell4:47.14IDShelleyMay 03Bob Shay Memorial Track Meet
10.12Keagan Andersen4:48.51IDShelleyMay 03Bob Shay Memorial Track Meet
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Dallin Hart9:25.86PRIDSkyline (ID)May 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
2.10Mitchell Athay9:27.78PRIDIdaho FallsApr 06Arcadia Invitational
3.12Zach Erikson9:32.01IDIdaho FallsMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
4.12Keagan Andersen10:12.86IDShelleyMay 104A District 6 Championships
5.10Joseph Ereaux10:13.38IDIdaho FallsApr 27Tiger/Grizz Invitational
6.12James Cannon10:15.00PRIDBlackfootApr 20YMCA invitational
7.11Bryton Zohner10:19.18PRIDSkyline (ID)Apr 06Nike Boise Relays
8.11Jonathan Frew10:22.50IDShelleyMar 21Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
9.11Isaac Corgatelli10:26.24IDIdaho FallsMay 104A District 6 Championships
10.12Dawson Poulsen10:29.59PRIDShelleyApr 13Rigby Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Zedekiah Davis14.83PRIDSkyline (ID)May 104A District 6 Championships
2.12Ty Wright15.07PRIDShelleyMay 104A District 6 Championships
3.11Robert Zemp15.60 (3.8)PRIDBlackfootMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
4.11Tate Jenkins15.82PRIDSkyline (ID)May 104A District 6 Championships
5.12Zackary Lott16.00PRIDSkyline (ID)May 104A District 6 Championships
6.11Matthew Diehl16.50PRIDBonneville (Idaho Falls)May 104A District 6 Championships
7.12Bryce Cook16.59IDHillcrestMay 104A District 6 Championships
8.9William Keathley17.87PRIDIdaho FallsMar 28HCC Varsity Meet
9.11Cody Walker17.97IDSkyline (ID)May 104A District 6 Championships
10.10Sam Packer19.01IDIdaho FallsApr 06Shelley Invite
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Zedekiah Davis39.52PRIDSkyline (ID)May 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
2.12Bryce Cook41.11PRIDHillcrestMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
3.12Bracken Morse41.40PRIDBlackfootMay 104A District 6 Championships
4.11Tate Jenkins41.58PRIDSkyline (ID)May 104A District 6 Championships
5.12Zackary Lott42.30PRIDSkyline (ID)Apr 27Tiger/Grizz Invitational
6.11Robert Zemp43.84PRIDBlackfootMay 03Country Cousins
7.11Cody Walker43.99PRIDSkyline (ID)May 104A District 6 Championships
8.11Cole Chastain44.26PRIDIdaho FallsMay 104A District 6 Championships
9.10Sam Packer44.47PRIDIdaho FallsApr 19Bonneville Invite - By Invitation Only
10.12Ty Wright44.71PRIDShelleyMar 28HCC Varsity Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 6
1.Zedekiah Davis
Chayse Kidd
Miles Cook
Connor Maloney
43.26IDSkyline (ID)May 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
2.Demick Hatch
Colton Swango
Tre Kofe
Gutama Haws
44.24IDHillcrestMay 104A District 6 Championships
3.Cashe Kantack
Bryson Cummings
Ty Moulton
Brayden Johnson
45.59IDShelleyMay 104A District 6 Championships
4.Mason Marley
Maddex Bingham
Michael Farris
Colton Reifschneider
45.75IDBonneville (Idaho Falls)Mar 28HCC Varsity Meet
5.Jayden Wistisen
Daegan Simpson
Ethan Jensen
Cameron Lawes
45.82IDBlackfootMay 104A District 6 Championships
6.Tyler Elison
Kyan Jesperson
Spencer Moore
Cooper Cook
46.09IDIdaho FallsMay 104A District 6 Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 4
1.Quinn Cassidy
Chayse Kidd
Miles Cook
Connor Maloney
1:30.46IDSkyline (ID)May 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
2.Colton Swango
Jalen Pinkerton
Tre Kofe
Gutama Haws
1:31.35IDHillcrestMay 03IF City/County
3.Bracken Morse
Daniel Andrade
Brad Cook
Teegan Thomas
1:33.08IDBlackfootMay 03Country Cousins
4.Jacob Jensen
Caden Stanley
Carson Medeiros
Mitch Parks
1:35.62IDIdaho FallsMay 104A District 6 Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 5
1.Mitch Parks
Zac Bright
Joseph Ereaux
Zach Erikson
3:29.61IDIdaho FallsMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
2.Quinn Cassidy
Miles Cook
Adam Christensen
Zedekiah Davis
3:35.75IDSkyline (ID)May 03IF City/County
3.Brad Cook
Daniel Andrade
Jaxon Ball
Bracken Morse
3:39.71IDBlackfootApr 20YMCA invitational
4.Ethan Tomlinson
Dawson Poulsen
Isaac Perry
Brigham Murdoch
3:47.55IDShelleyMay 104A District 6 Championships
5.Austin Scott
Kyren Tweedie
Austin Needham
Kenneth Falgoust
3:47.85IDHillcrestMay 104A District 6 Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 3
1.Joseph Ereaux
Zach Erikson
Mitchell Athay
Zac Bright
8:08.90IDIdaho FallsApr 27Tiger/Grizz Invitational
2.Adam Christensen
Hunter Young
Noah Holloway
Dallin Hart
8:39.57IDSkyline (ID)Apr 27Tiger/Grizz Invitational
3.Parker Marshall
Eli Gregory
James Cannon
Dallan Morse
8:47.32IDBlackfootApr 13Rigby Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]Compare top 4
1.Jacob Jensen
Caden Stanley
Mitch Parks
Zac Bright
3:37.06IDIdaho FallsMay 104A District 6 Championships
2.Teegan Thomas
Brad Cook
Dallan Morse
Austin Despain
3:40.16IDBlackfootMay 104A District 6 Championships
3.Connor Maloney
Chayse Kidd
Quinn Cassidy
Dallin Hart
3:42.81IDSkyline (ID)Apr 19Bonneville Invite - By Invitation Only
4.Mason Marley
Maddex Bingham
Dylan Caldwell
Nathan Smyth
3:59.17IDBonneville (Idaho Falls)Apr 19Bonneville Invite - By Invitation Only
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Parker Reynolds52' 3PRIDSkyline (ID)Apr 27Tiger/Grizz Invitational
2.12Joel Cortez50' 0.5PRIDSkyline (ID)Apr 06Nike Boise Relays
3.12Brady Sainz48' 9PRIDHillcrestMar 28HCC Varsity Meet
4.11Ethan Perttula47' 10IDIdaho FallsMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
5.11Micaiah Wood47' 4PRIDSkyline (ID)May 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
6.12Kyren Tweedie44' 5.5PRIDHillcrestApr 19Bonneville Invite - By Invitation Only
7.11Austen Seward42' 10PRIDSkyline (ID)Apr 04District 93 JV Invite
8.12Jaxson Hintze42' 9PRIDBlackfootMay 104A District 6 Championships
9.11Caleb Aikey42' 3PRIDHillcrestMay 03IF City/County
10.11Spencer Astel41' 11.5PRIDHillcrestApr 19Bonneville Invite - By Invitation Only
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Joel Cortez163' 11PRIDSkyline (ID)Apr 13Rigby Invitational
2.11Ethan Perttula148' 7IDIdaho FallsMay 03IF City/County
3.12Lucas Nelson138' 4PRIDShelleyApr 06Shelley Invite
4.12Brady Sainz133' 0PRIDHillcrestMay 104A District 6 Championships
5.11Micaiah Wood131' 10PRIDSkyline (ID)May 104A District 6 Championships
6.12Parker Reynolds129' 10PRIDSkyline (ID)Apr 27Tiger/Grizz Invitational
7.11Caleb Aikey121' 2PRIDHillcrestApr 24Sugar-Salem JV Meet
8.10Ethan Meissner118' 3IDSkyline (ID)May 03IF City/County
9.11James Gregston114' 6PRIDBonneville (Idaho Falls)Apr 13Rigby Invitational
10.10Andrew Messaros112' 3IDIdaho FallsMay 03IF City/County
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Ty Wright6' 11PRIDShelleyMay 04BYU HS Invitational
2.11Dillon Cummings6' 2PRIDShelleyMay 104A District 6 Championships
3.11Jayden Wistisen6' 0PRIDBlackfootMay 104A District 6 Championships
4.12Nick Carter5' 10IDSkyline (ID)Apr 06Nike Boise Relays
5.12Tate Davenport5' 8IDBlackfootApr 27Tiger/Grizz Invitational
11Kenneth Falgoust5' 8IDHillcrestMar 28HCC Varsity Meet
7.12Caden Stanley5' 6PRIDIdaho FallsMar 15Mountain Home Quad Meet
10Christian Jensen5' 6IDIdaho FallsMay 104A District 6 Championships
12Gustaf Hedenberg5' 6PRIDIdaho FallsApr 11District 91 JV Invite
12Josh Davenport5' 6IDBlackfootApr 17Blackfoot JV Invite
9Steve Drysdale5' 6IDIdaho FallsApr 17Blackfoot JV Invite
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.11Brayden Denney15' 0PRIDHillcrestMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
2.12Tate Davenport13' 0PRIDBlackfootMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
12Zackary Lott13' 0IDSkyline (ID)Mar 21Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
4.12Bryson Cummings12' 2PRIDShelleyMay 104A District 6 Championships
5.10Sam Packer12' 0PRIDIdaho FallsMay 03IF City/County
11Tristen Allen12' 0PRIDSkyline (ID)May 03IF City/County
7.10William Messer11' 8IDIdaho FallsMay 104A District 6 Championships
11Cole Chastain11' 8PRIDIdaho FallsMay 104A District 6 Championships
9.12Caleb Mann11' 6IDSkyline (ID)Mar 14Highland Tri-Meet
10.11Colby Sessions11' 2PRIDHillcrestMay 104A District 6 Championships
11Luke Banks11' 2PRIDSkyline (ID)May 104A District 6 Championships
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Ty Wright21' 7.75IDShelleyMay 18IHSAA 4A/5A Championships
2.11Gutama Haws21' 5.5PRIDHillcrestApr 19Bonneville Invite - By Invitation Only
3.12Caden Stanley20' 10.75PRIDIdaho FallsMay 03IF City/County
4.11Reece Robinson20' 8.25PRIDBlackfootApr 17Blackfoot JV Invite
5.12Jaxson Hintze20' 5.5PRIDBlackfootApr 17Blackfoot JV Invite
6.12Spencer Harding20' 2.5IDSkyline (ID)Apr 19Bonneville Invite - By Invitation Only
7.11Jayden Wistisen20' 1.25PRIDBlackfootMay 03Country Cousins
8.12Damieon Guerra19' 11.25PRIDBlackfootMay 03Country Cousins
9.11Jacob Sutton19' 10.5PRIDSkyline (ID)May 03IF City/County
10.12Ty Moulton19' 9.5PRIDShelleyApr 06Shelley Invite
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Zion Johnson44' 4.25PRIDSkyline (ID)Apr 13Rigby Invitational
2.11Reece Robinson42' 9.75PRIDBlackfootMay 104A District 6 Championships
3.12Ty Moulton42' 4PRIDShelleyMay 03Bob Shay Memorial Track Meet
4.12Nick Carter39' 6.5IDSkyline (ID)Apr 27Tiger/Grizz Invitational
5.10Brayden Swanson38' 11PRIDShelleyApr 13Rigby Invitational
6.12Damieon Guerra38' 7.25PRIDBlackfootApr 13Rigby Invitational
7.10Christian Jensen37' 7IDIdaho FallsApr 19Bonneville Invite - By Invitation Only
8.12Caden Stanley37' 5PRIDIdaho FallsMay 03IF City/County
9.11Ethan Morse37' 4.75IDSkyline (ID)May 104A District 6 Championships
10.12Noah Berrington37' 4PRIDSkyline (ID)Apr 24Sugar-Salem JV Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.