View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Da’Marcus Fleming10.33 (1.0)PRFLMiami NorthwesternFeb 15Louie Bing Memorial Classic
2.12Daniel Omah10.37PRTXWylieFeb 29McKinney ISD Relays
3.-Corneil Lionel10.40CSSP SurvivorsFeb 23INDEPENDENCE GAMES
4.12Arian Smith10.47 (3.7)PRFLLakelandFeb 29Bob English Classic Relays 2020
5.12John Brice10.48PRTXNewcastleMar 06Munday Mogul Relays
6.Stephan Charles10.49CSNightridersFeb 23INDEPENDENCE GAMES
7.11Martavious Davis10.50PRALEtowahMar 12Gadsden City Open #1
11Christian Leary10.50PRFLEdgewaterFeb 22Windermere Meet of Champions Classic
9.12Trevion Jones-Scott10.51PRTXPlano EastFeb 29Plano ISD Invitational
10.11Kesean Brown10.52PRFLOak HallMar 11Alachua County Championship
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Da’Marcus Fleming20.55 (3.5)PRFLMiami NorthwesternMar 07Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
2.10Evan Stewart21.08PRTXFrisco LibertyMar 05The Colony Cougar Invitational
3.12Xzavier Henderson21.09 (1.3)PRFLChristopher ColumbusMar 10GMAC Qualifier
4.12Caleb Hulbin21.11PRTXDenton GuyerMar 05The Colony Cougar Invitational
5.10Erriyon Knighton21.26PRFLHillsboroughFeb 12Spoto Quad Meet
12Faybian Marks21.26PRTXRichmond George RanchMar 05Lamar Consolidated ISD Relays
7.11Connor Washington21.29TXConroe Woodlands College ParkFeb 15Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
8.12Austin Kresley21.34PRFLIMG AcademyFeb 15George Jenkins Invitational
9.11Domictress Robinson21.36 (2.7)PRFLRibaultMar 07Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
10.-Ahmonte Watkins21.39 (.4)PRTXKlein ForestMar 05Summer Creek Generation Park Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Xzavier Henderson47.17FLChristopher ColumbusMar 10GMAC Qualifier
2.12Dillon Bedell47.28PRTXLancasterMar 06Lancaster Meet of Champions
3.11Joshua Gichaba47.40PRTXFt Worth Eastern HillsMar 06South Hills Scorpion Relays
4.12Telron Bradford47.53TXKaty Morton RanchFeb 15Seven Lakes Invitational
5.10Erriyon Knighton47.55PRFLHillsboroughFeb 15Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational
6.12Omajuwa Etiwe47.74TXEl Paso FranklinFeb 08Hanks Invitational
7.11Torrie COX47.88PRFLChaminade-Madonna College PrepMar 03Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet #3
8.12Isaac Davis47.96PRAZCasteelFeb 29Thunder Invite - Desert Vista
12Trenton Wailehua47.96PRHISt LouisMar 142020 Menehune OIA ILH Invitational Track Meet
10.11Anthony Smith48.06PRUnattachedJun 132020 Desert Dream-Last Hurrah
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11John Lester1:48.26PRUnattachedJun 132020 Desert Dream-Last Hurrah
2.12Cruz Culpepper1:48.50PRUnattachedJun 132020 Desert Dream-Last Hurrah
3.SoDarius Kipyego1:51.59UnattachedJun 132020 Desert Dream-Last Hurrah
4.12Leo Daschbach1:52.38AZHighlandMar 07Aztec Invitational
5.12Victor Zuniga1:52.57PRTXSan Antonio JohnsonFeb 12SA East Central Invitational
6.12Michael Abeyta1:52.64PRTXEl Paso HanksMar 07Eastwood 15th Fred Loya Invitational
7.12Jackson Walker1:53.33TXCoppellFeb 29Coppell Relays
8.11Jake Orr1:53.43PRUTCorner CanyonJun 05Spring Season Trials 2020
9.12Alex Harbertson1:53.52PRUTCorner CanyonJun 05Spring Season Trials 2020
10.12Terry Robinson1:53.79PRKSLansingMay 02TWILIGHT TRIALS #1
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Cole Sawires Yager3:57.68PRUnattachedFeb 08CA Winter State Track & Field Championships
2.11Angus Fitzgerald3:58.13PRUnattachedFeb 08CA Winter State Track & Field Championships
3.12Winslow Atkeson3:58.24PRUnattachedFeb 08CA Winter State Track & Field Championships
4.11Alex Mainvielle3:59.38PRUnattachedFeb 08CA Winter State Track & Field Championships
5.12Nathaniel Estrada3:59.53PRUnattachedFeb 08CA Winter State Track & Field Championships
6.12Aric Reza4:00.51PRUnattachedFeb 08CA Winter State Track & Field Championships
7.10Isaiah Givens4:00.79PRUnattachedFeb 08CA Winter State Track & Field Championships
8.12Alexander Frias4:01.28PRUnattachedFeb 08CA Winter State Track & Field Championships
9.12Chris Verdugo4:01.43UnattachedFeb 08CA Winter State Track & Field Championships
10.12Narayana Schneider4:02.37HIMcKinleyMar 072020 OIA Qualifying Meet #1 @ Redford HS
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Thomas Boyden4:05.16PRUTSkyline (UT)Mar 14Snow Canyon Invitational
2.11John Lester4:05.46PRUnattachedJul 04Independence Day Sub-4 Showdown
3.12Easton Allred4:05.67PRUTCorner CanyonJun 05Spring Season Trials 2020
4.12Myles Collins4:08.78PRGAArcherFeb 21Big Mouth Signs / Shuma Sports Archer Invitational
5.12Matt Strangio4:10.46PRUnattachedJul 04Independence Day Sub-4 Showdown
11Ajani Salcido4:10.46PRUnattachedJul 04Independence Day Sub-4 Showdown
7.12Javier Vento4:11.20PRFLBelen Jesuit PrepFeb 28Reggie Johnson Memorial
8.10Isaiah Givens4:15.17PRUnattachedJun 132020 Desert Dream-Last Hurrah
9.11Jack Woods4:15.26PRTXCedar ParkFeb 22Dripping Springs 25th Annual Tiger Relays
10.12Anthony Monte4:15.44PRTXAustin VandegriftFeb 22Dripping Springs 25th Annual Tiger Relays
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Leo Daschbach3:59.54PRUnattachedMay 23The Quarantine Clásico
2.12Cole Sprout4:02.42PRUnattachedMay 23The Quarantine Clásico
3.12Thomas Boyden4:04.50PRUnattachedMay 23The Quarantine Clásico
4.12Easton Allred4:05.67PRUnattachedMay 23The Quarantine Clásico
5.11John Lester4:06.97PRUnattachedJul 04Independence Day Sub-4 Showdown
6.12Cruz Culpepper4:08.80UnattachedJun 27Team Boss Colorado Mile
7.12Matt Strangio4:11.78PRUnattachedJul 04Independence Day Sub-4 Showdown
8.11Ajani Salcido4:11.86PRUnattachedJul 04Independence Day Sub-4 Showdown
9.10Isaiah Givens4:16.52PRUnattachedJun 132020 Desert Dream-Last Hurrah
10.12Alex Harbertson4:16.93PRUnattachedMay 23The Quarantine Clásico
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Gabriel Abbes8:40.46PRUnattachedFeb 08CA Winter State Track & Field Championships
2.12Anthony Guerra8:40.94PRUnattachedFeb 08CA Winter State Track & Field Championships
3.12Aric Reza8:47.14PRUnattachedFeb 08CA Winter State Track & Field Championships
4.12Jacob Lehmann Duke8:51.98PRUnattachedFeb 22Cal Berkeley All Comers
5.11John Worthy8:55.51PRUnattachedFeb 08CA Winter State Track & Field Championships
6.12Joshua Abrenica8:58.20PRUnattachedFeb 08CA Winter State Track & Field Championships
7.12Leandro Candray8:58.69PRUnattachedFeb 08CA Winter State Track & Field Championships
8.11Michael Blinstrub8:58.83PRUnattachedDec 07San Diego State Red-Black Summer Nights All-Comers Meet
9.11Noah Murasmith9:04.50PRUnattachedFeb 08CA Winter State Track & Field Championships
10.SrJaime Gonzalez9:05.02PRUnattachedFeb 08CA Winter State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Jace Aschbrenner8:44.93PRUnattachedMay 23Corona 3200
2.12Thomas Boyden8:50.65PRUTSkyline (UT)Mar 14Snow Canyon Invitational
3.12Carson Belnap8:51.99PRUTStansburyMar 14Snow Canyon Invitational
4.11Judson Greer8:56.99PRTXMelissaFeb 29Coppell Relays
5.12Silas Winders8:57.17PRTNHenry CountyNov 22KYA Time Trials Presented by ON-Running
6.12Billy Atkinson8:57.29PRUnattachedMay 23Corona 3200
7.12Myles Collins8:57.65PRGAArcherFeb 29The Atlanta Relays
8.12Easton Allred8:58.18PRUTCorner CanyonJun 05Spring Season Trials 2020
9.12Anthony Monte9:03.61PRTXAustin VandegriftMar 07Vandegrift Distance Festival
10.12Abraham Avila-Martinez9:03.84PRTXSan Juan Diego CatholicMar 07Vandegrift Distance Festival
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.11Nicholas Bendtsen9:08.50PRUnattachedJun 29Track is Back Summer Meet 1
2.11Mac Howie9:58.65PRGAWesleyanMar 07Milton Showcase Invitational
3.11Barrett Mcaree9:59.02PRGACentennialMar 07Milton Showcase Invitational
4.-Justin Cascio10:03.34PRUnattachedJun 29Track is Back Summer Meet 1
5.-Walker Beverly10:04.36PRUnattachedJun 29Track is Back Summer Meet 1
6.12Phillip Gindl10:12.00FLWest Florida TechFeb 22Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invitational
7.10Brody Santagata10:12.49PRUnattachedJun 29Track is Back Summer Meet 1
8.11Grady Etheridge10:13.16PRGAAlpharettaMar 07Milton Showcase Invitational
9.10Stafford McDaniel10:16.87PRGAWesleyanMar 07Milton Showcase Invitational
10.11Cole Suplee10:19.81PRGACambridgeMar 07Milton Showcase Invitational
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.12Nico Young13:50.55PRUnattachedJun 23Nico Young 5000m
2.12Matthew Farrell14:25.23PRUnattachedJun 29Track is Back Summer Meet 1
3.12Billy Atkinson15:07.39PRCAMira CostaFeb 22Louis Zamperini Invitational
4.12Jake Parker15:07.87PRCAWest TorranceFeb 22Louis Zamperini Invitational
5.12Anthony Stone15:25.69PRCALoyolaFeb 22Louis Zamperini Invitational
6.12Athanasius Tesfaye15:28.85PRGALoganvilleFeb 14Fleet Feet Decatur Distance Kickoff
7.12Ahmed Ibrahim15:31.76PRUnattachedJun 23Nico Young 5000m
8.12Mikias Mekonen15:31.78PRGALakeside DeKalbFeb 14Fleet Feet Decatur Distance Kickoff
9.12Gus Marshall15:32.74PRCALoyolaFeb 22Louis Zamperini Invitational
10.11Lucas Schriver15:35.66PRCAPalisades CharterFeb 22Louis Zamperini Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Tyson Williams13.69PRFLGeorge JenkinsFeb 15George Jenkins Invitational
2.12Zach Hawkins13.77PRGAGraysonMar 11Grayson All-Comers #3
3.11Jerry Philippe13.84 (3.4)PRFLBoyd AndersonMar 07Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
11Leonard Mustari13.84 (1.2)PRFLDunbarFeb 15Louie Bing Memorial Classic
5.2Tyler Graves13.88SCLower RichlandMar 07Diamond Hornets Invitational
6.12Darek Hackett13.90 (2.1)PRTXFort Bend Ridge PointMar 05Summer Creek Generation Park Invitational
12Dakota Thomas13.90PRGAShilohMar 11Grayson All-Comers #3
8.12Jacob Cole13.91PRTXSpurMar 06Munday Mogul Relays
9.11Barry Richards13.94 (2.1)PRTXHumble Summer CreekMar 05Summer Creek Generation Park Invitational
12Lamont Wright13.94 (3.4)PRFLMiami SouthridgeMar 07Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Lamont Wright36.00PRFLMiami SouthridgeMar 07Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
2.12Tyler Drew36.30PRFLSt Thomas AquinasMar 07Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
3.12Tyson Williams36.65PRFLGeorge JenkinsFeb 15George Jenkins Invitational
12Clayton Keys36.65PRTXKaty TompkinsFeb 15Seven Lakes Invitational
5.12Craig Saddler36.98PRFLCardinal GibbonsMar 07Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
6.12Ke'Andre Collins36.99PRFLSarasotaMar 07Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
7.12Jevon Williams37.11FLBlanche ElyFeb 19Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1
8.12Darek Hackett37.35PRTXFort Bend Ridge PointFeb 14Pearland Morriss Relays
9.11Bryce McCray37.56PRTXRichmond George RanchMar 05Lamar Consolidated ISD Relays
10.12Kirk Collins37.61TXLC Clear SpringsMar 06Clear Creek Ruben Jordan Classic
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Denzel Hinds55.12PRUnattachedJun 27Lions Relays
2.12Eugene Vickers55.70PRFLRibaultFeb 27Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
11Desmyn McCall55.70PRFLSandalwoodFeb 27Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
4.11DJ Robinson57.73SCMay RiverMar 14Azalea/Raising Canes Invitational
5.2Tyler Graves57.95SCLower RichlandMar 07Diamond Hornets Invitational
6.12Aaron Greer59.13SCBlue RidgeMar 14Chick-Fil-A Games
7.11Rashad Cleveland59.22PRSCJL MannMar 14Chick-Fil-A Games
8.10Bennett Feldenkirchen59.69PRUnattachedJun 27Lions Relays
9.12Kyle Snelson59.75SCRiver BluffMar 07Diamond Hornets Invitational
10.12Da'mon Daniels59.99PRFLRainesFeb 27Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
View full rankings...
2k Steeplechase
1.11Gavin Saacke6:12.92PRTXKaty TompkinsFeb 22Humble Sam Mosley Relays
2.12Jack Voss6:13.50PRGASt Pius X CatholicFeb 15Marietta Distance Carnival
3.12Wyatt Wingard6:14.77PRTXFrisco ReedyFeb 29Lovejoy Invitational
4.12Tanner Henderson6:14.88PRTXMidlothianFeb 29Lovejoy Invitational
5.11Caden Cox6:21.00PRTXN Richland Hills RichlandFeb 29Lovejoy Invitational
6.12Dylan Nelson6:23.49PRFLOakleafFeb 17Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
7.11Christopher Daniels6:24.42PRTXKleinFeb 22Humble Sam Mosley Relays
8.12Colton Stunkard6:24.76PRTXTexas CityFeb 22Humble Sam Mosley Relays
9.12Jaden Tumale6:26.84PRTXBuda HaysFeb 22Lake Travis Invitational
10.-Dean Rios6:30.45PRTXKleinFeb 22Humble Sam Mosley Relays
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Daqualen James
Theron Stroops
Kevontre Bradford
Andre Dibbles
40.65TXLancasterMar 06Lancaster Meet of Champions
2.Jalen Hollins
Diallo Good
Kaleb Green
Dacorey Ware
40.93TXCedar HillMar 06Lancaster Meet of Champions
3.Ennis Rakestraw
Pierre Goree
Roderick Daniels
Ryan Starr
40.94TXDuncanvilleMar 06Lancaster Meet of Champions
4.Avery Helm
Devon Achane
Sylvester Labome
Malik Hornsby
40.98TXFort Bend MarshallFeb 28Stafford Spartan Relays
5.Ontario Jones
Gabriel Lane
DaVontay Kennedy
Chris Taylor
41.04TXNorth CrowleyMar 06Lancaster Meet of Champions
6.Relay Team41.06FLMiami NorthwesternMar 10GMAC Qualifier
7.Zion Turner
Ahmonte Watkins
Mario Demerson
Auhmad Robinson
41.14TXKlein ForestFeb 15Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
8.Kullen Murrell
Carlton Guidry
Isaac Henderson
Chanceller Byers
41.19TXShadow CreekFeb 28Stafford Spartan Relays
9.Jaylon Carlise
Alec Duhaney
David Jones
Matthew McDoom
41.25FLWest OrangeMar 07Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
10.Caleb Rawls
John Gentry
Brandon Frazier
Stanley Brooks
41.26TXGalena Park North ShoreFeb 28Beaumont ISD Ed Taylor Sr. Relays
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Mario Demerson
M. Rhodes
Ahmonte Watkins
Auhmad Robinson
1:24.52TXKlein ForestFeb 15Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
2.BRINKLEY Chris
Malik Hornsby
Avery Helm
Devon Achane
1:24.91TXFort Bend MarshallMar 05Summer Creek Generation Park Invitational
3.Justin Bingham
Jaylan Walker
Alvin Martin
Everett Tippins
1:25.92TXHouston Cyp. FallsFeb 28Stafford Spartan Relays
4.Trimaine Brown
Jamari Sharpe
Ronald Delancy
Da’Marcus Fleming
1:26.03FLMiami NorthwesternMar 07Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
5.DaVontay Kennedy
Calvert Trapp
Chris Taylor
Gabriel Lane
1:26.11TXNorth CrowleyMar 06Lancaster Meet of Champions
6.Ennis Rakestraw
Ryan Starr
Donte Hamilton
Pierre Goree
1:26.16TXDuncanvilleMar 06Lancaster Meet of Champions
7.Nickalus Carr
Theron Stroops
Andre Dibbles
Dillon Bedell
1:26.24TXLancasterFeb 29Skyline Classic
8.Relay Team1:26.37TXRichmond George RanchMar 05Lamar Consolidated ISD Relays
9.Caleb Rawls
Brandon Frazier
John Gentry
Stanley Brooks
1:26.91TXGalena Park North ShoreFeb 28Beaumont ISD Ed Taylor Sr. Relays
10.James Ward
Tyrence Augusta
Ireon Brown
Jessie Cornell
1:26.95TXPort Arthur MemorialFeb 28Beaumont ISD Ed Taylor Sr. Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Mario Demerson
M. Rhodes
Jereme Ombogo
Auhmad Robinson
3:14.81TXKlein ForestMar 05Summer Creek Generation Park Invitational
2.Devon Achane
BRINKLEY Chris
Jaquez White
Cedric Jenkins
3:16.73TXFort Bend MarshallMar 05Summer Creek Generation Park Invitational
3.Robert Fairley
Jaqualon Scott
Kobie Campbell
Taylor Chaney
3:16.87TXFort Bend HightowerMar 06Clear Creek Ruben Jordan Classic
4.Sean Fisher
Elijah Bean
Darius Rainey
Reginald Black
3:17.00TXHumble Summer CreekMar 05Summer Creek Generation Park Invitational
5.Relay Team3:17.16FLMiami NorthwesternMar 10GMAC Qualifier
6.Ky Woods
Spencer Mace
Reginald Carr
Kirk Collins
3:17.31TXLC Clear SpringsMar 06Clear Creek Ruben Jordan Classic
7.DeAnthony Williams
Kobe Milligan
Levi (Lemuel) Shaw
Dillon Bedell
3:18.16TXLancasterMar 06Lancaster Meet of Champions
8.Ben Martinez
Joshua English
Gabe Morales
Zach Neuman
3:18.17TXConroe The WoodlandsFeb 15Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
9.Relay Team3:18.28FLMiami NorlandMar 10GMAC Qualifier
10.Job Trahan
Sam Cartwright
Kevin Schott
Lance Saizan
3:18.54TXHouston Strake JesuitFeb 22Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Alvaro Canarte
Adrian Bichara
Malcolm Brown
Kevin Kergean
7:54.03FLChristopher ColumbusMar 07Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
2.Rex Green
Benson Atkins
Hayden Judge
Cooper Atkins
7:56.44ALScottsboroMar 14Huntsville Panther Invitational
3.Renand Jean
Rushane Miller
Kevin Johnson
Tryvon Smith
7:59.75FLDillardFeb 15Louie Bing Memorial Classic
4.Relay Team8:00.73CAWilson (Long Beach)Feb 22Louis Zamperini Invitational
5.Relay Team8:02.23CAGreat OakMar 07Griffin Relays
6.Douglas Parsley
Davis Thames
Kyle Puckett
Pierce Ederle
8:02.59TXSt John'sMar 07St John's 53rd Maverick Relays & Distance Carnival
7.Relay Team8:04.36UTAmerican ForkMar 14Snow Canyon Invitational
8.Jacob Yagers
Matthew Berry
Matthew Medrano
Mario Gutierrez
8:04.45CAHighlandMar 06EB Relays
9.Humberto Ramirez
Lonnell Johnson
Michael Fiore
Forrest Adams
8:05.24FLFort LauderdaleMar 07Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
10.Hayden Gray
Donald Berthelsen
Ben Ausman
Grayson McHenry
8:06.92TXRound RockMar 13McNeil Maverick Relays
View full rankings...
4x1600 Relay
1.Ryan Koepnick
Ben Klepper
Seth Hardy
Beau Bordelon
18:04.18CAAgouraMar 07Griffin Relays
2.Relay Team18:06.08FLBelen Jesuit PrepFeb 22Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
3.Ethan Hammer
Aidan Walton
Sebastian Armour
Ryan Tresaugue
18:09.00TXConroe The WoodlandsFeb 22The Woodlands Invitational
4.Cody Gambrell
Zachary Nelson
Nathan Turman
Jorge Cantu
18:34.00TXBridgelandFeb 22The Woodlands Invitational
5.Rylan Wadkins
Nick Serrano
Tyler Lentz
Blake Gallardo
18:35.84CASaugusFeb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
6.Sergio Lara
Ryan Schoppe
Andrew Cornett
Nicholas Gracia
18:38.17TXLa PorteFeb 22Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays
7.Rene Luna
Jeremy Nino
Ramsey Moreno
Mario Salas
18:38.41TXEdinburg VelaFeb 08PSJA North Winter Relays
8.Zane Gillan
Ryan Gubbels
William Lindsey
Erik Lara
18:39.83TXHouston Strake JesuitFeb 22Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays
9.Dayne Ellis
Andres Leon
Anthony Chiaravalle
Victor Goli
18:40.28CABurbankFeb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
10.Jonathan Pfeiffer
David Barrios
Luis (Gio) Gudiel
Aldrich Gwynne
18:40.68CAGlen A. Wilson (Hacienda Heights)Mar 07Condor Invitational and Distance Carnival
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Relay Team1:32.73ALHooverFeb 29Hoover Optimist Relays
2.Christian Miller
Ayinde Bankole
Zaire Waring
Mekhi Evans-Bey
1:33.33CACulver CityMar 07Culver City Invitational
3.Relay Team1:34.28TXHouston StratfordFeb 15Spring Branch ISD Will Taylor Relays
4.-Relay Team1:34.34UnattachedFeb 08CA Winter State Track & Field Championships
5.Brandon Wright
David Jones
Alec Duhaney
Jayden Floyd
1:34.51FLWest OrangeFeb 29Bob English Classic Relays 2020
6.Relay Team1:34.79TXKatyFeb 15Spring Branch ISD Will Taylor Relays
7.Michael Rojo
Isaac Price
Erik Palmquist
Jevon Jackson
1:35.18CAYuba CityMar 06Le Febvre Relays
8.Relay Team1:35.34TXKlein ForestFeb 22Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays
9.Zach McGuinn
Nathan Mermilliod
Ramiro Rodriguez
Enoch Ojo
1:35.61TXKaty Cinco RanchFeb 22Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays
10.Relay Team1:35.64TXFort Bend ElkinsFeb 15Spring Branch ISD Will Taylor Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 1600m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team3:28.52CAWilson (Long Beach)Feb 22Louis Zamperini Invitational
2.Kory Bacon
Elijha Ellis
Tyler Walker
Antonio Abrego
3:31.09CAGolden Valley (SS)Feb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
3.Relay Team3:33.38CAMission ViejoMar 07Earl Engman Relays
4.Relay Team3:33.69CAGreat OakMar 07Griffin Relays
5.Relay Team3:34.33FLOak HallFeb 15SFHS Raiders Relays
6.Relay Team3:34.65TXHumble Summer CreekMar 05Summer Creek Generation Park Invitational
7.Relay Team3:35.16GAUnion GroveMar 07Wolverine Relays
8.Sean Hildabridle
Tre'vion Hogan
Travis Greenawalt
Ryan Schoppe
3:36.42TXLa PorteFeb 22Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays
9.Relay Team3:37.93TXFort Bend MarshallMar 05Summer Creek Generation Park Invitational
10.Lucas Dawes
Danny McKinley
Caleb Herlihy
Trent Missamore
3:38.23CAArroyo GrandeMar 07Bearcat Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Ajani Salcido
Martin Smith
Chase Gordon
Matt Strangio
10:01.82CAJesuitMar 11Holy Spikes!
2.-Relay Team10:23.44UnattachedFeb 08CA Winter State Track & Field Championships
3.Ethan Hammer
Konner Earnest
Joshua English
Spencer Cardinal
10:23.60TXConroe The WoodlandsFeb 15Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
4.Relay Team10:25.56CAPoly (Long Beach)Mar 07Griffin Relays
5.Ethan Dodge
Joey Souto
Brenden Jacoby
Austin Vasquez
10:31.31CAWhitneyMar 06Le Febvre Relays
6.Felix Breitbach
Solomon Strader
Hunter Romine
Dylan Gatua
10:33.75CAWest RanchFeb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
7.Josh Ligas
Aidan Dsouza
Alex Fernandez de la Vega
Zak Beckwith
10:36.12CAPowayMar 07Mt. Carmel Field & Distance Meet
8.Relay Team10:38.56NCPanther CreekMar 06Patriots Invitational
9.Sebastian Rodriguez
Skylar Taylor
Myles Collins
Steven McCartney
10:38.96GAArcherFeb 15Marietta Distance Carnival
10.Relay Team10:39.01CADana HillsMar 06South County Classic
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Zach Landa63' 9PRUnattachedJun 132020 Desert Dream-Last Hurrah
2.12Aidan Elbettar63' 8PRCANewport HarborMar 11Marina vs Newport Harbor
3.12Nathan Cooper63' 3.5PRALDothanFeb 29Hoover Optimist Relays
4.12Jeff Duensing62' 10.5CAEsperanzaMar 07John Godina Throwers Invitational
5.11Bryce Foster61' 7TXKaty Taylor (James E.)Mar 05Bridgeland Relays
6.12Max Shethar61' 1PRWASeattle AcademyMay 01Emerald City Virtual Meet
7.12Brayden Hodgest61' 0PRTXWhite Settlement BrewerMar 12Aledo Bearcat Relays
8.12Quintin Lyons60' 11.5CANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)Feb 27Notre Dame vs St. Francis and Immaculate Heart
9.12Alex Rodriguez60' 7.5PRTXLa JoyaFeb 14PSJA Battlin' Bear Relays
10.11Noah Culbertson60' 3.5PRUnattachedJun 30Athletic Virtual Youth Club Development Meet #3
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Maurice Westmoreland204' 6PRTXKlein ForestMar 05Summer Creek Generation Park Invitational
2.12Aidan Elbettar200' 8PRCANewport HarborMar 11Marina vs Newport Harbor
3.12Joshua Scott197' 2PRAZShadow RidgeMar 06Mountain Ridge Invite
4.12Zach Landa195' 7PRAZDesert RidgeFeb 29Thunder Invite - Desert Vista
5.12Kyler Van Grouw193' 8PRCABuchananFeb 29Bobbie Bass Sprint Carnival
6.11Bryce Foster191' 4PRTXKaty Taylor (James E.)Feb 15Spring Branch ISD Will Taylor Relays
7.12Noah Bolt189' 10.5PRMIMattawanJun 19NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals
8.10Aidan Taylor189' 8PRUnattachedJun 19NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals
9.12Eli Winter185' 3PRUnattachedJun 19NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals
10.12Romario Jackson184' 5.75PRFLBoyd AndersonJan 25Indoor Outdoor Preseason Showcase
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Joseph Nizich215' 7PRORCentral CatholicMay 29NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals Qualifying Meet 2
2.11Ian Hall207' 5RIRogersJun 19NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals
3.12Daniel Smart-Reed195' 4.25PRUnattachedMay 22NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals Qualifying Meet 1
4.12Scott Campbell194' 9PRUnattachedJun 19NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals
5.12Alexander Ramirez192' 8AZMountain PointeMar 07Aztec Invitational
6.12Chris Arias190' 5.5PRUnattachedMay 22NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals Qualifying Meet 1
7.12Cooper Hoffman188' 5PRMTBeaverhead CountyMay 01Memes4throws HS Instagram invite series - Javelin
8.10Ethan Ecker186' 0PRUnattachedJun 05NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals Qualifying Meet 3
9.12Brinton Paulson185' 6UTOremMar 11Region 7 Dual Meet Lehi @ Orem
10.12Gabriel Meyer185' 4PRLASt. LouisMar 13Barbe Buc Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.17-18Aidan Clark7' 0PRUnattachedMay 22NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals Qualifying Meet 1
12Carter Bajoit7' 0PRTXConroe The WoodlandsMar 05The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
3.12Joseph Ruddell6' 11PRCAMorro BayFeb 29Rincon Races
4.12Gabriel Willis6' 10PRTXCarrollton CreekviewMar 05Richland Rigsby Relays
12Elijah Roberts6' 10PRLABarbeMar 13Barbe Buc Relays
12Kendall Artis6' 10PRNCRolesvilleMar 07The Tiger Relays
12Riley Foreman6' 10PRTXHouston Langham CrkFeb 08Spring ISD Invitational
12Kyle Jankans6' 10PRCAVilla ParkFeb 27Portola vs Villa Park/Esperanza
11Kason O'Riley6' 10PRTXMarble FallsFeb 27Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
10.12Caleb Snowden6' 10FLDunbarFeb 22George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Gabe Gilfillan17' 0PRTXCorsicanaMar 06Jacksonville Tribe Relays
2.11Garrett Brown16' 7.25PRUnattachedJun 28Vaulter Magazine Stars and Stripes Big Red Barn Meet
3.12Hunter Garretson16' 6PROHNewcomerstownApr 23Athletic Virtual Track & Field Meet #1
4.12Tyler Burns16' 5PRCAOak RidgeMar 04Friendship Meet
5.12Josiah Martinez16' 0PRTXMcAllenMar 13Sharyland Steve Stark Relays
11Carson Lenser16' 0PRARViloniaMar 12Prescott Wolf Relays
12Ben Conacher16' 0PRTXKaty Cinco RanchFeb 22Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays
11Eli Gault-Crabb16' 0PRCABurroughs (Burbank)Feb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
9.12Caiden Macktinger15' 10CADel OroFeb 28Steve March Relays
10.12Brave McBride15' 9PRAZQueen CreekMar 06Saunders Montague Desert Classic
10Beau Domingue15' 9PRLAHammondMar 06Ponchatoula Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Ketron Jackson24' 11PRTXRoyse CityFeb 27Greenville Cotton Ford Relays by: Greenville Chrysler, Jeep, Ram
2.12Isaiah Cash24' 9PRTXLeander RouseMar 06Vandegrift Viper Relays
3.10Evan Stewart24' 6PRTXFrisco LibertyMar 05The Colony Cougar Invitational
4.11Charles Ross III24' 4.75PRTXGeorgetown East ViewMar 13Georgetown Eagle Relays
5.12Malcolm Clemons24' 4.5PRFLIMG AcademyFeb 15George Jenkins Invitational
6.12Clayton Keys24' 1.25TXKaty TompkinsFeb 15Seven Lakes Invitational
7.12Ryan Starr24' 0.75PRTXDuncanvilleMar 06Lancaster Meet of Champions
8.12Stacy Brown24' 0.5PRTXKilleen EllisonFeb 28Bryan Viking Relays
9.-Wes Allen24' 0PRGATattnall Square AcademyFeb 29MDS Invitational #2
10.12Johnathan Baker23' 11.5TXPaetowFeb 15Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Solomon Washington50' 8.5PRTXRound Rock Stony Pt.Mar 12Pflugerville Panther Relays
2.12Namir Hemphill49' 11PRCAUplandFeb 29Mustang Round-up
12Garison Breeding49' 11PRTXMidland ChristianFeb 21ACU Wildcat HS Open
4.12Johnathan Baker49' 6.25PRTXPaetowFeb 21Tomball Memorial Wildcat Relays
5.12Kevin McMillan49' 0.5PRTXRound Rock Stony Pt.Mar 12Pflugerville Panther Relays
6.12Demond Demas49' 0.25PRTXTomballFeb 21Tomball Memorial Wildcat Relays
7.12Blake Harris48' 9PRTXHouston Strake JesuitFeb 14Pearland Morriss Relays
8.12Stacy Brown48' 5.5TXKilleen EllisonFeb 15Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
12Caleb Malbrough48' 5.5PRTXManvelMar 05Summer Creek Generation Park Invitational
10.12Ty Love48' 3.25TXYoakumMar 14Cuero Jack Adcock Gobbler Relays
View full rankings...
Hammer - 12lb
1.12Trey Knight261' 7PRUnattachedJun 27STTC 6.27.20
2.12Nick Pisciotta232' 5PRUnattachedJun 19NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals
3.17-18Logan Coles229' 10PRRIOcean State HammerheadsJun 21Throwhawks Mini Meets
4.12Kyle Moison227' 0PRUnattachedJun 19NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals
5.12Luke Witte220' 10PRUnattachedJun 19NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals
6.12William Cauley216' 3PRUnattachedJun 19NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals
7.12Robert Decker211' 7PRUnattachedJun 19NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals
8.12Josh DeVries203' 10PRUnattachedJun 19NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals
9.12Sam Bond202' 6PR UnattachedJun 19NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals
10.12Eli Winter202' 0PRUnattachedJun 19NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.