View Athletic.net Ad Free

Womens

100 Meters
1.12Trinity Bolden12.11 (1.2)CAPittsburgMar 11BVAL DUAL Pittsburg @ Antioch
2.12Aryel Coats12.21CACarondeletFeb 29Stocking Super Seven Invitational
3.11Ariane Nelson12.29CAPittsburgFeb 29Stocking Super Seven Invitational
4.9Leila Champion12.45 (1.0)PRCACalifornia (San Ramon)Mar 07Dan Gabor Invitational
5.11Aniya Shields12.58PRCAEl CerritoMar 12TCAL Quad Meet Albany/Jesse Bethel/ De Anza
6.10Desie Armstrong12.61CAAlhambraFeb 29Stocking Super Seven Invitational
7.9Samiyah Brooks12.67 (1.4)PRCAPittsburgMar 11BVAL DUAL Pittsburg @ Antioch
8.12Raniyah Burton12.69CAEl CerritoMar 12TCAL Quad Meet Albany/Jesse Bethel/ De Anza
9.10Kassidy Schroth12.74 (.2)CASanta RosaMar 07Big Cat Invitational
12Sameerah Evans12.74PRCAVallejoMar 07Vallejo Relays
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Trinity Bolden24.94 (.4)CAPittsburgMar 11BVAL DUAL Pittsburg @ Antioch
2.11Savannah Martin25.26PRCAFreedomMar 11BVAL Dual Liberty @ Freedom
3.11Sophia Pardo25.80 (.8)CALas LomasMar 11DAL Dual Meet: Acalanes v. Las Lomas
4.11Chloe Williams25.81 (-1.3)PRUnattachedFeb 08Cal All Comers
5.11Bianca Sanchez25.89PRCAFreedomMar 11BVAL Dual Liberty @ Freedom
6.11Sierra Sutton26.00PRCAJames LoganMar 11James Logan High vs Irvington
7.11Elyse Wohlenberg26.01 (-.1)PRCAFoothill (Pleasanton)Mar 12EBAL California vs Foothill
8.9Kathryn O'Malley26.17 (3.0)PRCAMaria CarrilloMar 07Big Cat Invitational
9.9Leila Champion26.38 (.2)PRCACalifornia (San Ramon)Feb 27Bishop O'Dowd, Drake, West, Caifornia Scrimmage
10.10Kassidy Schroth26.47 (2.8)CASanta RosaMar 07Big Cat Invitational
11Francena Murphy26.47 (2.8)PRCAMaria CarrilloMar 07Big Cat Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Kaiya Johnson57.68PRCAEl CerritoFeb 29Skyline Invitational
2.11Sophia Pardo58.47CALas LomasMar 11DAL Dual Meet: Acalanes v. Las Lomas
3.11Elyse Wohlenberg59.04CAFoothill (Pleasanton)Mar 07Dan Gabor Invitational
4.11Annika Kral59.59PRCASan Francisco UniversityMar 06Sunset Invitational
5.11Sierra Sutton59.61CAJames LoganMar 11James Logan High vs Irvington
6.11Aniya Shields59.70PRCAEl CerritoFeb 29Skyline Invitational
7.11Katelyn Carro59.74CABeniciaMar 04League Meet #1 - Benicia vs. Concord/Mt Diablo
8.11Emily Dotson1:00.19PRCABishop O'DowdFeb 29Skyline Invitational
9.9Jessica Chisar1:00.21PRCACollege ParkMar 11DAL v. Benicia
10.17-18Daylee Dunn1:00.29PRUnattachedJun 132020 Desert Dream-Last Hurrah
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.17-18Daylee Dunn2:18.75PRUnattachedAug 08AAU National Junior Olympic Games
2.12Sophia Stephens2:20.30CAUrban of San FranciscoMar 06Sunset Invitational
3.10Lauren Yee2:21.47CAAcalanesMar 07Dan Gabor Invitational
4.11Nicole Frigon2:22.32CAAcalanesMar 07Dan Gabor Invitational
5.10Kylee Denver2:23.18CAFreedomMar 11BVAL Dual Liberty @ Freedom
6.11Audrey Allen2:23.20CAMiramonteMar 04DAL Practice Meet: Campolindo v. Miramonte
7.10Lilian Yu2:24.37CABishop O'DowdFeb 29Skyline Invitational
8.10Kate Riley2:24.38PRCAMiramonteMar 04DAL Practice Meet: Campolindo v. Miramonte
9.10Sydnie Nutter2:24.55CASan Ramon ValleyMar 07Dan Gabor Invitational
10.11Isabella Hochschild2:24.95CASan Francisco UniversityFeb 29Skyline Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Audrey Allen5:12.40CAMiramonteFeb 29Skyline Invitational
2.11Sameen Andar5:15.04PRCADougherty ValleyMar 07Dan Gabor Invitational
3.10Rhea Braganza5:15.28PRCADougherty ValleyMar 07Dan Gabor Invitational
4.12Sophia Zalewski5:15.73CAPiedmontFeb 29Skyline Invitational
5.11Leah Abraham5:15.75PRCADougherty ValleyMar 07Dan Gabor Invitational
6.11Ritika Singh5:16.74PRCADougherty ValleyMar 07Dan Gabor Invitational
7.12Paloma Hancock5:17.21CACampolindoMar 11DAL Dual Meet: Campolindo v. Northgate
8.9Ellie Buckley5:17.50PRCACampolindoMar 11DAL Dual Meet: Campolindo v. Northgate
9.12Emma Smith5:19.49PRCACampolindoMar 11DAL Dual Meet: Campolindo v. Northgate
10.10Ella McCarthy5:19.64PRCAAmador ValleyMar 07Dan Gabor Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Ellianna Shapiro11:23.40PRCAAmericanMar 07Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
2.10Sofia Tavella11:25.19PRCASan Ramon ValleyMar 07Dan Gabor Invitational
3.12Sierra Ransweiler11:26.95PRCASan Ramon ValleyMar 07Dan Gabor Invitational
4.10Lindsey Reed11:28.41PRCACollege ParkMar 07Dan Gabor Invitational
5.10Simone Long11:28.90PRCASan Ramon ValleyMar 07Dan Gabor Invitational
6.9Maya Mason11:32.58PRCASan Francisco UniversityMar 03BCL West Meet #1
7.12Mia Marsh11:33.54PRCACalifornia (San Ramon)Mar 07Dan Gabor Invitational
8.11Amaiah McIntosh11:36.12CAGranadaMar 07Dan Gabor Invitational
9.12Mira Terdiman11:37.92CALick WilmerdingMar 03BCL West Meet #1
10.10Emma Yamamoto11:40.34PRCALas LomasMar 11DAL Dual Meet: Acalanes v. Las Lomas
View full rankings...
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Sameerah Evans14.77PRCAVallejoFeb 29Viking Invitational
2.17-18Daylee Dunn15.28PRUnattachedJul 122020 West Coast AAU Jr Olympic Games
3.11Amelia Liao15.69 (-.2)CADublinFeb 29Skyline Invitational
4.12Amelia Tremain15.89 (-.2)CASt Mary's CollegeFeb 29Skyline Invitational
5.10Saqqara Ruffin16.25PRCAEl CerritoMar 12TCAL Quad Meet Albany/Jesse Bethel/ De Anza
6.11Aliyah Aguiar16.62PRCANapaMar 11Petaluma @ Napa
7.12Mila Mathias16.68 (2.9)CAAcalanesMar 11DAL Dual Meet: Acalanes v. Las Lomas
8.11Melissa Auchard16.71 (.8)CASir Francis DrakeFeb 27Bishop O'Dowd, Drake, West, Caifornia Scrimmage
9.11Mia Murphy16.84 (2.0)CANorthgateMar 11DAL Dual Meet: Campolindo v. Northgate
10.12Sydney Spivy16.93PRCASan Francisco UniversityMar 03BCL West Meet #1
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.17-18Daylee Dunn45.46UnattachedJun 132020 Desert Dream-Last Hurrah
2.12Eve Leupold47.69PRCASan Francisco UniversityMar 03BCL West Meet #1
3.11Amelia Liao48.05PRCADublinMar 07Dan Gabor Invitational
4.10Michelle Chen48.39PRCADublinMar 07Dan Gabor Invitational
5.10Cate Kreutzen48.76CALick WilmerdingMar 03BCL West Meet #1
6.9Alessandra Ionescu-Zanetti48.90PRCABerkeleyMar 07Dan Gabor Invitational
7.12Emily Sverak49.15CAAcalanesFeb 29Stocking Super Seven Invitational
8.10Sara Tabibian49.19CACampolindoMar 11DAL Dual Meet: Campolindo v. Northgate
9.12Zoe Bursch49.36CACastro ValleyFeb 29Skyline Invitational
10.12Amelia Tremain49.37CASt Mary's CollegeFeb 29Skyline Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Raniyah Burton
Kaiya Johnson
Saqqara Ruffin
Aniya Shields
47.80CAEl CerritoMar 12TCAL Quad Meet Albany/Jesse Bethel/ De Anza
2.Elaija Danridge
Ariane Nelson
Samiyah Brooks
Trinity Bolden
48.34CAPittsburgFeb 29Stocking Super Seven Invitational
3.Kelly Kern
Aryel Coats
Journee Harvey
Savannah Doran
50.07CACarondeletFeb 29Stocking Super Seven Invitational
4.Relay Team50.20CAFoothill (Pleasanton)Mar 12EBAL California vs Foothill
5.Relay Team51.07CABishop O'DowdFeb 29Skyline Invitational
6.Relay Team51.31CADeer ValleyMar 11BVAL DUAL Heritage @ Deer Valley
7.Relay Team51.39CACalifornia (San Ramon)Feb 27Bishop O'Dowd, Drake, West, Caifornia Scrimmage
8.Relay Team51.66CAMarin CatholicMar 07The William Taylor Track & Field Festival
9.Sierra Sutton
Ameerah Hameed
Nanaka Houston
Simryn Parikh
51.76CAJames LoganFeb 29Skyline Invitational
10.Relay Team51.79CAClayton ValleyMar 04Acalanes dual meet with Clayton Valley
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team4:11.99CAFoothill (Pleasanton)Mar 12EBAL California vs Foothill
2.-Jazlynn Gibbs
Emily Dotson
Kandace Blackshire
Kamryn Beene
4:15.21CABishop O'DowdFeb 29Skyline Invitational
3.Olivia Mazolewski
Mary DeMartini
Savannah Doran
Kylie Williamson
4:16.07CACarondeletMar 07Clayton Valley Ugly Eagles Relay Invitational
4.Relay Team4:17.18CAMiramonteMar 11MHS vs CVHS
5.Zoe Grumbach
Lulu Barron
Isabella Hochschild
Eve Leupold
4:17.27CASan Francisco UniversityMar 03BCL West Meet #1
6.Relay Team4:17.71CAClayton ValleyMar 04Acalanes dual meet with Clayton Valley
7.Relay Team4:18.63CACalifornia (San Ramon)Feb 27Bishop O'Dowd, Drake, West, Caifornia Scrimmage
8.Relay Team4:18.78CAAcalanesMar 04Acalanes dual meet with Clayton Valley
9.Relay Team4:19.23CALas LomasMar 11DAL Dual Meet: Acalanes v. Las Lomas
10.Palmer Dean
Izzy Anthony
Pippa Solmssen
Simonne Alunan
4:19.31CAUrban of San FranciscoMar 03BCL West Meet #1
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Joanna Togiai39' 6CAHaywardMar 06Sunset Invitational
2.12Deanna Gaines39' 4CASan LeandroFeb 29Stocking Super Seven Invitational
3.12Danielle Cunningham37' 1.25CAUkiahMar 07Big Cat Invitational
4.12Kassidy Sani35' 10CAEl MolinoJun 06GST Post-Zombie Apocalypse Summer Throws Starter/Clinic
5.11Ashley Emmanuele35' 2PRCALivermoreFeb 29Viking Invitational
6.12Claire March34' 10CAGranadaMar 07Dan Gabor Invitational
7.12Eden Broussard34' 9CANorthgateFeb 29Stocking Super Seven Invitational
8.12Jocelyn Mitchell34' 2PRCAAmador ValleyMar 07Dan Gabor Invitational
9.11Brooke Thayer33' 7PRCAJames LoganMar 11James Logan High vs Irvington
10.12Caitlin Cummings32' 9.75PRCALick WilmerdingMar 03BCL West Meet #1
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.12Kassidy Sani140' 10.5PRCAEl MolinoMar 12Practice Meet
2.11Joanna Togiai125' 7.5CAHaywardFeb 29Skyline Invitational
3.11Samantha Ainlay124' 2PRCAPinerMar 07Big Cat Invitational
4.12Claire March122' 5CAGranadaMar 07Dan Gabor Invitational
5.12Deanna Gaines121' 10PRCASan LeandroMar 0716th CSUS HS Track Classic
6.11Abigail Howe107' 3CAFoothill (Pleasanton)Mar 07Dan Gabor Invitational
7.10Sofia Tinnon104' 9.5PRCANapaMar 11Petaluma @ Napa
8.11Ashley Emmanuele104' 4CALivermoreMar 07Dan Gabor Invitational
9.12Breana Williams104' 2.5CADublinFeb 29Skyline Invitational
10.12Danielle Cunningham103' 9CAUkiahMar 07Big Cat Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.9Alexis Hunt5' 4PRCAMaria CarrilloMar 07Big Cat Invitational
2.10Mara Lampsas5' 2CACalifornia (San Ramon)Feb 27Bishop O'Dowd, Drake, West, Caifornia Scrimmage
10Max Cook5' 2PRCAHealdsburgMar 07Big Cat Invitational
9Lola Martin5' 2PRCASonoma ValleyMar 07Big Cat Invitational
9CoCo McKamey5' 2PRCASanta RosaMar 07Big Cat Invitational
6.11Simone Rogers5' 0CASt Mary's CollegeFeb 29Skyline Invitational
11Lesly DeLeon5' 0CAJames LoganMar 11James Logan High vs Irvington
12Mia Oggenfuss5' 0CANapaMar 11Petaluma @ Napa
12Amina Middleton-Pearson5' 0CADublinMar 07Dan Gabor Invitational
10Rosie Bultman5' 0PRCABerkeleyMar 07Dan Gabor Invitational
9Jasper Villanueva5' 0PRCAHeritage (Brentwood)Mar 11BVAL DUAL Heritage @ Deer Valley
9Sonia Delangle5' 0PRCABerkeleyFeb 29Skyline Invitational
9Leila Champion5' 0PRCACalifornia (San Ramon)Mar 05St. Francis vs California Scrimmage
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Kelly Kern11' 0CACarondeletFeb 29Stocking Super Seven Invitational
12Isabelle Carreon11' 0PRCALibertyMar 11BVAL Dual Liberty @ Freedom
3.11Sabrina Contreras10' 6PRCACalifornia (San Ramon)Mar 07Dan Gabor Invitational
4.11Morgan Lee10' 0CADublinFeb 29Stocking Super Seven Invitational
11Lauren Han10' 0CADublinMar 07Dan Gabor Invitational
11Jessica Warren10' 0CALas LomasMar 11DAL Dual Meet: Acalanes v. Las Lomas
11Katelyn Carro10' 0PRCABeniciaMar 11DAL v. Benicia
8.11Andie Aymond9' 9CAJames LoganMar 11James Logan High vs Irvington
9.10Lindsay Recker9' 6PRCACollege PreparatoryMar 07Dan Gabor Invitational
12Scarlette McCullough9' 6CAAcalanesMar 04Acalanes dual meet with Clayton Valley
9Lily Mulligan9' 6CAMaria CarrilloMar 07Big Cat Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Anayah Francis18' 4PRCAAntiochMar 11BVAL DUAL Pittsburg @ Antioch
2.10Torre Anderson18' 3PRCAFoothill (Pleasanton)Mar 07Dan Gabor Invitational
3.12Ariel Anderson18' 1PRCADeer ValleyFeb 29Stocking Super Seven Invitational
4.12Sameerah Evans17' 7PRCAVallejoMar 12FOUR WAY TCAL
5.12Hannah Matcham17' 6.5PRCAMarin CatholicFeb 2221st Annual Pittsburg Relays
6.12Lydia Howard17' 5.25CASt Mary's CollegeFeb 29Skyline Invitational
7.11Chloe Williams17' 3.25CAWashingtonFeb 29Skyline Invitational
8.10Desie Armstrong17' 3PRCAAlhambraFeb 29Stocking Super Seven Invitational
9.12Sharon Amoah16' 11PRCAPittsburgFeb 2221st Annual Pittsburg Relays
10.11Annika Kral16' 9CASan Francisco UniversityMar 06Sunset Invitational
10Scarlett Dawson16' 9CAAlamedaFeb 29Skyline Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Sameerah Evans40' 1PRCAVallejoMar 07Vallejo Relays
2.10Julia Alexander37' 10 (3.2)CASt Mary's CollegeFeb 29Skyline Invitational
3.12Lydia Howard36' 6.5 (3.2)PRCASt Mary's CollegeFeb 29Skyline Invitational
4.10Scarlett Dawson35' 3 (2.2)PRCAAlamedaFeb 29Skyline Invitational
5.12Madison Klungel34' 11PRCAVintageMar 11VVAL League Dual Sonoma Valley @ Vintage
6.12Ameerah Hameed34' 6CAJames LoganMar 11James Logan High vs Irvington
7.12Natasha Tehrani34' 1CAIrvingtonMar 11James Logan High vs Irvington
8.10Milan Ford34' 0.5 (2.4)CABishop O'DowdFeb 29Skyline Invitational
9.10Michelle Chen33' 9.75 (2.4)CADublinFeb 29Skyline Invitational
10.12Olivia Steele33' 9.5CACollege PreparatoryMar 04BCL-East #1
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.