Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Elijha Ellis10.97CAGolden Valley (SS)Mar 11Golden Valley @ Valencia
2.11Kory Bacon11.22CAGolden Valley (SS)Mar 11Golden Valley @ Valencia
3.12Joel Isidro11.40PRCAValencia (Valencia)Mar 11Golden Valley @ Valencia
4.12Tylyn Cook11.54CAValencia (Valencia)Mar 11Golden Valley @ Valencia
5.10Kyle Rutherford11.59CAHartFeb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
6.12Kodi Oshiro11.63 (1.1)CASaugusMar 072020 Don Green Invitational
7.12Trystan Gotidoc11.74CAGolden Valley (SS)Mar 11Golden Valley @ Valencia
8.9Dylan Rodriguez11.83PRCAGolden Valley (SS)Mar 11Golden Valley @ Valencia
9.9Isaac Ellis11.84PRCAWest RanchFeb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
10.12Maximiliano Gabriel11.85 (1.5)CAGolden Valley (SS)Mar 072020 Don Green Invitational
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Elijha Ellis22.53CAGolden Valley (SS)Mar 11Golden Valley @ Valencia
2.12Tyler Walker22.87PRCAGolden Valley (SS)Mar 11Golden Valley @ Valencia
11Brandon Cruz Jr22.87 (4.2)CASaugusMar 072020 Don Green Invitational
4.12Adan Prado22.99CAValencia (Valencia)Mar 11Golden Valley @ Valencia
5.11Kory Bacon23.05CAGolden Valley (SS)Mar 11Golden Valley @ Valencia
6.10Brayzon Henderson23.10PRCAGolden Valley (SS)Mar 11Golden Valley @ Valencia
7.11Shane Albin23.22CAValencia (Valencia)Mar 11Golden Valley @ Valencia
8.12Kyle Smoak23.34PRCAHartMar 04Hart vs. Royal
9.10Kyle Rutherford23.60CAHartMar 04Hart vs. Royal
10.11John Riley23.73 (-.4)PRUnattachedJan 25Simi Valley All-Comers #2
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Tyler Walker49.70PRCAGolden Valley (SS)Mar 11Golden Valley @ Valencia
2.11Antonio Abrego49.74CAGolden Valley (SS)Mar 11Golden Valley @ Valencia
3.11Brandon Cruz Jr50.20CASaugusMar 072020 Don Green Invitational
4.10Trey Suffredini52.63CAValencia (Valencia)Mar 11Golden Valley @ Valencia
5.10Kyle Rutherford53.15CAHartMar 04Hart vs. Royal
6.11Mitchell Albin53.36CAValencia (Valencia)Feb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
7.11Colin Rueff53.70PRCAHartMar 04Hart vs. Royal
8.11Kory Bacon54.05PRCAGolden Valley (SS)Mar 072020 Don Green Invitational
9.11Josh Desvarieux54.06PRCACanyon (Canyon Country)Feb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
10.11Koos Maddock54.28CASaugusFeb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.17-18Antonio Abrego1:52.12PRCAGhost EliteJul 122020 West Coast AAU Jr Olympic Games
2.11Nick Serrano2:00.23CASaugusMar 072020 Don Green Invitational
3.12Rylan Wadkins2:00.76CASaugusFeb 22Crescenta Valley Distance Invite
4.12Frank Lofton2:04.85CACanyon (Canyon Country)Feb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
5.12Tyler Nilson2:05.67PRCASaugusMar 072020 Don Green Invitational
6.11Blake Gallardo2:06.32CASaugusMar 072020 Don Green Invitational
7.11Jason Lucero2:07.21PRCAHartMar 04Hart vs. Royal
8.10Jaden Wiley2:07.62CAHartMar 04Hart vs. Royal
9.12Tyler Lentz2:07.71PRCASaugusMar 072020 Don Green Invitational
10.12Justin Khoo2:08.48PRCASaugusMar 072020 Don Green Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Antonio Abrego4:17.56PRCAGolden Valley (SS)Mar 072020 Don Green Invitational
2.11Nick Serrano4:22.46CASaugusMar 072020 Don Green Invitational
3.11Blake Gallardo4:25.33CASaugusMar 072020 Don Green Invitational
4.12Rylan Wadkins4:34.03PRCASaugusMar 072020 Don Green Invitational
5.11Joseph Ahart4:36.36PRCAHartMar 04Hart vs. Royal
6.12Andrew Armitage4:41.48PRCAValencia (Valencia)Mar 11Golden Valley @ Valencia
7.12Tyler Lentz4:42.81CASaugusMar 072020 Don Green Invitational
8.10Davis Bos4:43.70PRCAHartFeb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
9.9Austin Rueff4:44.19PRCAHartFeb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
10.12Grant Doughtery4:44.21PRCAGolden Valley (SS)Mar 11Golden Valley @ Valencia
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Blake Gallardo9:37.03PRCASaugusFeb 22Crescenta Valley Distance Invite
2.11Joseph Ahart9:40.76PRCAHartFeb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
3.11Jayson Velarde9:50.61PRCACanyon (Canyon Country)Feb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
4.11Kyle Stevens9:51.23CACanyon (Canyon Country)Feb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
5.12Andrew Armitage9:57.05PRCAValencia (Valencia)Feb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
6.11Jason Lucero10:05.35CAHartMar 04Hart vs. Royal
7.11Nathan Guyton10:06.98PRCAHartMar 04Hart vs. Royal
8.10Jaden Wiley10:07.43CAHartMar 04Hart vs. Royal
9.12Alfredo DeAnda10:07.57CACanyon (Canyon Country)Feb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
10.11Alan Romero10:09.12PRCAHartFeb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.11Austin Hernandez15.32CACanyon (Canyon Country)Feb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
2.11John Riley15.51 (1.3)CASaugusMar 072020 Don Green Invitational
3.12Kevin Munoz16.53 (3.6)PRCAGolden Valley (SS)Mar 072020 Don Green Invitational
4.12Xavier Medina16.91CASaugusFeb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
5.10Christian Serino17.26CAValencia (Valencia)Mar 11Golden Valley @ Valencia
6.10Ty Littlefield17.37PRCAValencia (Valencia)Mar 11Golden Valley @ Valencia
7.11Tate Stewart17.50 (4.6)PRCASaugusMar 072020 Don Green Invitational
8.11Donovan Coleman18.05CACanyon (Canyon Country)Feb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
9.11Gregory Nairn18.48CAWest RanchFeb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
10.10Daniel Balayan18.50 (2.0)CASaugusMar 072020 Don Green Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Kevin Munoz41.08PRCAGolden Valley (SS)Mar 11Golden Valley @ Valencia
2.11John Riley41.54CASaugusMar 072020 Don Green Invitational
3.12Xavier Medina42.53CASaugusMar 072020 Don Green Invitational
4.11Koos Maddock43.91CASaugusMar 072020 Don Green Invitational
5.10Christian Serino44.74CAValencia (Valencia)Mar 11Golden Valley @ Valencia
6.10Bradley Fleming45.03PRCAValencia (Valencia)Mar 11Golden Valley @ Valencia
7.12Christ Keuchguerian45.43PRCAHartMar 04Hart vs. Royal
8.11Nathan Young45.82PRUnattachedJan 11Simi Valley All-Comers #1
9.10Daniel Balayan46.02CASaugusMar 072020 Don Green Invitational
10.9Dylan Rodriguez46.50PRCAGolden Valley (SS)Mar 11Golden Valley @ Valencia
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 6
1.Maximiliano Gabriel
Kory Bacon
Elijha Ellis
Tyler Walker
43.06CAGolden Valley (SS)Mar 11Golden Valley @ Valencia
2.Joel Isidro
Nicholas Maekawa
Adan Prado
Shane Albin
43.66CAValencia (Valencia)Feb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
3.Relay Team44.88CASaugusMar 072020 Don Green Invitational
4.Vladislav Nam
Philip Vizmanos
Kyle Fabella
Justin Carver
45.65CAWest RanchFeb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
5.Kyle Rutherford
Donovan (Elijah) Fordham
Dylan Schenkel
Kyle Smoak
45.86CAHartMar 04Hart vs. Royal
6.Brandon Hill
Casey Jimenez
Conner Romero
Paul Sekyi-Appiah
46.19CACanyon (Canyon Country)Feb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 6
1.Kory Bacon
Antonio Abrego
Tyler Walker
Kevin Munoz
3:27.88CAGolden Valley (SS)Feb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
2.John Riley
Zachariah Turner
Koos Maddock
Brandon Cruz Jr
3:36.06CASaugusFeb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
3.Noah Greene
Patrick Hunter
Peter Rojas
Klayton Spencer
3:41.39CACanyon (Canyon Country)Feb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
4.Sean Gatua
Dylan Gatua
Felix Breitbach
Hunter Romine
3:43.57CAWest RanchFeb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
5.Bradley Fleming
Trey Suffredini
Nicholas Reyna
Matthew Shepard
3:43.96CAValencia (Valencia)Mar 11Golden Valley @ Valencia
6.Christ Keuchguerian
Donovan (Elijah) Fordham
Dylan Schenkel
Kyle Rutherford
3:46.89CAHartMar 04Hart vs. Royal
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.11Kienan Donovan60' 0.25PRUnattachedJun 132020 Desert Dream-Last Hurrah
2.10Mark Bryant52' 1.75PRCAWest RanchFeb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
3.12Darnell Musgrove51' 7.5PRCAGolden Valley (SS)Mar 072020 Don Green Invitational
4.12Justin Willingham49' 9PRUnattachedJan 25Simi Valley All-Comers #2
5.11Steven Eakins48' 2.5CAGolden Valley (SS)Feb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
6.11Matthew Krogh47' 7.25UnattachedFeb 08CA Winter State Track & Field Championships
7.10Evan Garciga46' 10.5CAHartFeb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
8.10Erik Bryant46' 4.25PRCAWest RanchFeb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
9.12Erics Jimenez Hernandez45' 5PRUnattachedJan 11Simi Valley All-Comers #1
10.11Travis Dyson44' 0PRUnattachedJan 25Simi Valley All-Comers #2
11Carlos Mesa44' 0CAGolden Valley (SS)Mar 11Golden Valley @ Valencia
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.11Kienan Donovan166' 8CAGolden Valley (SS)Mar 11Golden Valley @ Valencia
2.10Mark Bryant154' 6PRCAWest RanchFeb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
3.11Steven Eakins141' 2PRCAGolden Valley (SS)Feb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
4.10Terraine Wiggins Jr.139' 8CAGolden Valley (SS)Mar 07John Godina Throwers Invitational
5.10Erik Bryant139' 2PRCAWest RanchFeb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
12Erics Jimenez Hernandez139' 2PRCAGolden Valley (SS)Mar 11Golden Valley @ Valencia
7.12Jacob Romano137' 4PRCAValencia (Valencia)Feb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
8.11Matthew Krogh127' 4CAWest RanchFeb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
9.12Luis Rubio124' 1CASaugusMar 072020 Don Green Invitational
10.12Luke Jenkins121' 0.5PRCAHartMar 04Hart vs. Royal
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.11Austin Hernandez6' 8PRCACanyon (Canyon Country)Feb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
12Tyler Cash6' 8PRUnattachedFeb 01Simi Valley All-Comers #3 - Winter Qualifier
3.11Carlos Mesa6' 0PRCAGolden Valley (SS)Mar 11Golden Valley @ Valencia
4.10Brandon Bellamy5' 10PRCAGolden Valley (SS)Mar 11Golden Valley @ Valencia
12Owen Burke5' 10PRCAValencia (Valencia)Mar 11Golden Valley @ Valencia
9Chaz Hilst5' 10PRCAWest RanchFeb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
7.12Jeremiah Masangcay5' 8PRCAValencia (Valencia)Mar 11Golden Valley @ Valencia
11Jordan Kennon5' 8CAGolden Valley (SS)Feb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
10Michael (Mich) Romero5' 8PRCASaugusFeb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
12Eugene Park5' 8CAWest RanchFeb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
11Kevin Ross5' 8PRCAValencia (Valencia)Feb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Alec Walker13' 6CAGolden Valley (SS)Mar 072020 Don Green Invitational
2.12Tyler Cash13' 3CACanyon (Canyon Country)Feb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
3.12Lucas Bunde13' 0CASaugusMar 072020 Don Green Invitational
4.12Paul Coleman12' 9PRCACanyon (Canyon Country)Feb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
5.12Jake Mattox12' 6PRCASaugusMar 072020 Don Green Invitational
6.11Connor Radding12' 3PRCAValencia (Valencia)Feb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
12Jacob Mattox12' 3PRCASaugusFeb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
11Gage Stewart12' 3PRCAHartFeb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
9.12Barron Dula10' 9PRCACanyon (Canyon Country)Feb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
10.10Hamilton Davis10' 3PRUnattachedFeb 01Simi Valley All-Comers #3 - Winter Qualifier
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.11Austin Hernandez21' 7.75PRUnattachedFeb 01Simi Valley All-Comers #3 - Winter Qualifier
2.12Maximiliano Gabriel21' 4.5CAGolden Valley (SS)Mar 072020 Don Green Invitational
3.10Elijha Ellis20' 10CAGolden Valley (SS)Feb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
4.12Tyler Cash20' 9PRCACanyon (Canyon Country)Feb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
5.11Jordan Kennon20' 1.5PRCAGolden Valley (SS)Feb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
6.12Vladislav Nam19' 6.75 (1.9)PRUnattachedJan 04LEAP Fest 2020 - Jumps Only National Showcase
7.12Trystan Gotidoc19' 3.25CAGolden Valley (SS)Mar 11Golden Valley @ Valencia
8.11Isaiah Alvarez18' 10CASaugusMar 072020 Don Green Invitational
9.12Kodi Oshiro18' 7.5PRUnattachedJan 25Simi Valley All-Comers #2
10.10Brandon Bellamy18' 2.5PRCAGolden Valley (SS)Mar 11Golden Valley @ Valencia
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.11Jordan Kennon43' 2CAGolden Valley (SS)Feb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
2.10Nicholas Borbon38' 8PRCAHartFeb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
3.10Ian Duncan37' 10PRCAHartMar 04Hart vs. Royal
4.10Daniel Bernat37' 9CAGolden Valley (SS)Feb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
5.11Jaden Monsalve37' 7CAValencia (Valencia)Feb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
6.12Luke Miller37' 5PRCACanyon (Canyon Country)Feb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
7.12Trystan Gotidoc37' 0.5CAGolden Valley (SS)Mar 072020 Don Green Invitational
8.10Tyler Burns36' 11CASaugusMar 072020 Don Green Invitational
12Matthew Linares36' 11CAValencia (Valencia)Mar 11Golden Valley @ Valencia
10.11Porter Lawler36' 6CACanyon (Canyon Country)Feb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
10Kyle Brooks36' 6PRCAHartFeb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.