Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Daniel Omah10.37PRTXWylieFeb 29McKinney ISD Relays
2.17-18David Foster10.49 (.2)PRTXGreater Houston TrackJul 25RSS CO-19 2020 Summer Series Meet #3
3.12Trevion Jones-Scott10.51PRTXPlano EastFeb 29Plano ISD Invitational
4.12Ja'korine Orlanda Marbury10.53PRTXIrving NimitzFeb 29McKinney ISD Relays
5.11DaCorey Ware10.54PRTXCedar HillFeb 29Skyline Classic
6.12Caleb Hulbin10.55PRTXDenton GuyerFeb 29Coppell Relays
7.12Chris Taylor10.56PRTXNorth CrowleyFeb 29Life Lions 4th Annual Relays
8.12Samir Thota10.58PRTXCoppellMar 05The Colony Cougar Invitational
9.12Everett Tippins10.59 (1.4)PRTXHouston Cyp. FallsMar 05Summer Creek Generation Park Invitational
10.10Pierre Goree10.62TXDuncanvilleMar 06Lancaster Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Caleb Hulbin21.11PRTXDenton GuyerMar 05The Colony Cougar Invitational
2.12Faybian Marks21.26PRTXRichmond George RanchMar 05Lamar Consolidated ISD Relays
3.11Connor Washington21.29TXConroe Woodlands College ParkFeb 15Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
4.-Ahmonte Watkins21.39 (.4)PRTXKlein ForestMar 05Summer Creek Generation Park Invitational
5.17-18David Foster21.41 (.1)PRTXGreater Houston TrackJul 25RSS CO-19 2020 Summer Series Meet #3
6.9Dominic Byles21.48PRTXMansfield Lake RidgeFeb 29Lake Ridge Invitational
7.12Omajuwa Etiwe21.56TXEl Paso FranklinFeb 08Hanks Invitational
8.11Kaleb Lewis21.60PRTXAustin VandegriftMar 12Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
9.12Broderick Starnes21.61PRTXHouston MacArthurFeb 15Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
10.12Jonathan Allen21.66PRTXFort Bend TravisMar 05Bridgeland Relays
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Telron Bradford47.53TXKaty Morton RanchFeb 15Seven Lakes Invitational
2.12Omajuwa Etiwe47.74TXEl Paso FranklinFeb 08Hanks Invitational
3.17-18Bryce McCray48.20TXGreater Houston TrackAug 08AAU National Junior Olympic Games
4.11D'Carlo Calderon48.66PRTXLaredo UnitedMar 07Border Olympics Track & Field Meet
5.12Pierre Ingram48.75TXCedar HillMar 06Lancaster Meet of Champions
6.12Kavin Roberts48.76PRTXMesquiteMar 06Lancaster Meet of Champions
7.17-18Ian Gilmore48.80TXHumbleFeb 22Humble Sam Mosley Relays
8.12Job Trahan48.91PRTXHouston Strake JesuitMar 12St. Agnes Inaugural Invitational
9.12Jaylon Anthony48.97PRTXMansfield Lake RidgeFeb 29Lake Ridge Invitational
10.11Sam (Robert) Whitmarsh49.00TXClute BrazoswoodMar 06Brazosport Gulf Coast Relays
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Victor Zuniga1:52.57PRTXSan Antonio JohnsonFeb 12SA East Central Invitational
2.12Jackson Walker1:53.33TXCoppellFeb 29Coppell Relays
3.12Fernando Morales1:54.38PRTXEl Paso FranklinFeb 21Eastwood David Boatright Invitational
4.12Jacob Ye1:54.94PRTXEl Paso AmericasMar 07Eastwood 15th Fred Loya Invitational
5.12Jaden Thompson1:54.97PRTXFort Bend DullesFeb 28Stafford Spartan Relays
6.12Ethan Hammer1:55.07PRTXConroe The Woodlands (McCullough b4 96-97)Feb 28Stafford Spartan Relays
7.11Joshua English1:55.53TXConroe The Woodlands (McCullough b4 96-97)Mar 05The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
8.11Sam (Robert) Whitmarsh1:55.83TXClute BrazoswoodMar 06Brazosport Gulf Coast Relays
9.12Nick Majerus1:55.86PRTXHumble KingwoodFeb 15Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
10.12Alan Alba1:55.95TXEl Paso CoronadoFeb 29Franklin Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Anthony Monte4:15.44PRTXAustin VandegriftFeb 22Dripping Springs 25th Annual Tiger Relays
2.12Cole Lindhorst4:15.76TXKaty TompkinsMar 05Bridgeland Relays
3.12Jarrett Kirk4:18.49TXLewisville Flower MoundFeb 29Coppell Relays
4.12Spencer Cardinal4:18.55TXConroe The Woodlands (McCullough b4 96-97)Mar 05The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
5.12Thomas Romanow4:19.05PRTXLewisville Flower MoundFeb 29Coppell Relays
6.11Greyson Gravitt4:19.58TXLewisville MarcusFeb 29Coppell Relays
7.12Ethan Hammer4:20.25TXConroe The Woodlands (McCullough b4 96-97)Mar 05The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
8.12Jacob Ye4:20.80PRTXEl Paso AmericasMar 07Eastwood 15th Fred Loya Invitational
9.11Chance Gibson4:21.02TXConroe The Woodlands (McCullough b4 96-97)Feb 28Stafford Spartan Relays
10.12Nick Majerus4:21.03TXHumble KingwoodFeb 15Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Anthony Monte9:03.61PRTXAustin VandegriftMar 07Vandegrift Distance Festival
2.12Thomas Romanow9:12.73PRTXLewisville Flower MoundFeb 29Coppell Relays
3.12Tim McElaney9:14.80PRTXSouthlake CarrollFeb 29Coppell Relays
4.11Evan Caswell9:17.07TXCoppellFeb 29Coppell Relays
5.12Jarrett Kirk9:23.70TXLewisville Flower MoundFeb 29Coppell Relays
6.11Antonio Florcruz9:23.80TXSouthlake CarrollFeb 29Coppell Relays
7.12Ethan Hammer9:24.94TXConroe The Woodlands (McCullough b4 96-97)Feb 22The Woodlands Invitational
8.12Spencer Cardinal9:25.72TXConroe The Woodlands (McCullough b4 96-97)Feb 22The Woodlands Invitational
9.12Fernando Morales9:26.71PRTXEl Paso FranklinMar 07Eastwood 15th Fred Loya Invitational
10.11Jacob Ricks9:28.09TXLewisville Flower MoundFeb 22Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Darek Hackett13.90 (2.1)PRTXFort Bend Ridge PointMar 05Summer Creek Generation Park Invitational
2.11Barry Richards13.94 (2.1)TXHumble Summer CreekMar 05Summer Creek Generation Park Invitational
3.-Armann Richardson14.13 (2.1)PRTXHumble Summer CreekMar 05Summer Creek Generation Park Invitational
12Seth Meador14.13PRTXDenton GuyerMar 05The Colony Cougar Invitational
5.12Cameron Wilmington14.15PRTXFort Bend ElkinsMar 06Clear Creek Ruben Jordan Classic
6.12Kirk Collins14.25 (-.2)TXLC Clear SpringsFeb 14Pearland Morriss Relays
7.12Devan Groves14.28PRTXKilleen ShoemakerMar 06Lancaster Meet of Champions
8.12Brandon Lewis14.47PRTXDickinsonMar 06Clear Creek Ruben Jordan Classic
9.12Skyler Corbaley14.48PRTXCoppellMar 05The Colony Cougar Invitational
10.12Siddhant Bhat14.50PRTXKaty Seven LakesMar 05Bridgeland Relays
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Clayton Keys36.65PRTXKaty TompkinsFeb 15Seven Lakes Invitational
2.12Darek Hackett37.35PRTXFort Bend Ridge PointFeb 14Pearland Morriss Relays
3.11Bryce McCray37.56TXRichmond George RanchMar 05Lamar Consolidated ISD Relays
4.12Kirk Collins37.61TXLC Clear SpringsMar 06Clear Creek Ruben Jordan Classic
5.12Cameron Wilmington37.68TXFort Bend ElkinsMar 06Clear Creek Ruben Jordan Classic
6.12Cooper Scott38.08PRTXWolfforth FrenshipMar 052020 Pirate Relays
7.12Siddhant Bhat38.18PRTXKaty Seven LakesMar 05Bridgeland Relays
8.11D'Carlo Calderon38.33TXLaredo UnitedFeb 22McAllen ISD 7th Annual Invitational
9.10Cameron Boger38.62TXMesquiteFeb 28Allen Eagle Relays
10.12Joshua Parker38.65TXKeller Timber CreekMar 05Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Jalen Hollins
Diallo Good
Kaleb Green
Dacorey Ware
40.93TXCedar HillMar 06Lancaster Meet of Champions
2.Ennis Rakestraw
Pierre Goree
Roderick Daniels
Ryan Starr
40.94TXDuncanvilleMar 06Lancaster Meet of Champions
3.Ontario Jones
Gabriel Lane
DaVontay Kennedy
Chris Taylor
41.04TXNorth CrowleyMar 06Lancaster Meet of Champions
4.Zion Turner
Ahmonte Watkins
Mario Demerson
Auhmad Robinson
41.14TXKlein ForestFeb 15Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
5.Caleb Rawls
John Gentry
Brandon Frazier
Stanley Brooks
41.26TXGalena Park North ShoreFeb 28Beaumont ISD Ed Taylor Sr. Relays
6.Justin Bingham
Alvin Martin
Jaylan Walker
Everett Tippins
41.30TXHouston Cyp. FallsFeb 28Stafford Spartan Relays
7.Marvin Covington
Keylan Johnson
Zimbalist Odhams
Dominic Byles
41.31TXMansfield Lake RidgeFeb 29Lake Ridge Invitational
Relay Team41.31TXKaty TompkinsMar 12St. Agnes Inaugural Invitational
9.Daniel Thompson
Robert Griffin
Mark Benjamin
Adedotun Adeniregun
41.45TXHouston Cyp. RidgeFeb 22Humble Sam Mosley Relays
10.Tayvion Jackson
Benjamin Wyatt
N'Kowsi Emory
Omari Walker
41.52TXMesquite HornMar 05Mesquite Charles Qualls Relays
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Mario Demerson
M. Rhodes
Ahmonte Watkins
Auhmad Robinson
1:24.52TXKlein ForestFeb 15Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
2.Justin Bingham
Jaylan Walker
Alvin Martin
Everett Tippins
1:25.92TXHouston Cyp. FallsFeb 28Stafford Spartan Relays
3.DaVontay Kennedy
Calvert Trapp
Chris Taylor
Gabriel Lane
1:26.11TXNorth CrowleyMar 06Lancaster Meet of Champions
4.Ennis Rakestraw
Ryan Starr
Donte Hamilton
Pierre Goree
1:26.16TXDuncanvilleMar 06Lancaster Meet of Champions
5.Relay Team1:26.37TXRichmond George RanchMar 05Lamar Consolidated ISD Relays
6.Caleb Rawls
Brandon Frazier
John Gentry
Stanley Brooks
1:26.91TXGalena Park North ShoreFeb 28Beaumont ISD Ed Taylor Sr. Relays
7.Kaleb Green
Diallo Good
Jalen Hollins
Dacorey Ware
1:26.97TXCedar HillMar 06Lancaster Meet of Champions
8.Alphonso Bates
Edward Onasanya
Joshua Nicholson
Jalon Williams
1:27.23TXSouth Grand PrairieMar 06Prairie Relays
9.Marquis Worthom-Edwards
Lathan Adams
Adonis Scott
Kaleb Carter
1:27.36TXDeSotoFeb 22DeSoto Nike Invitational
10.Darius Gatson
Taylor Eaton
Joshua Eaton
Broderick Starnes
1:27.85TXHouston MacArthurFeb 15Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Mario Demerson
M. Rhodes
Jereme Ombogo
Auhmad Robinson
3:14.81TXKlein ForestMar 05Summer Creek Generation Park Invitational
2.Sean Fisher
Elijah Bean
Darius Rainey
Reginald Black
3:17.00TXHumble Summer CreekMar 05Summer Creek Generation Park Invitational
3.Ky Woods
Spencer Mace
Reginald Carr
Kirk Collins
3:17.31TXLC Clear SpringsMar 06Clear Creek Ruben Jordan Classic
4.Ben Martinez
Joshua English
Gabe Morales
Zach Neuman
3:18.17TXConroe The Woodlands (McCullough b4 96-97)Feb 15Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
5.Job Trahan
Sam Cartwright
Kevin Schott
Lance Saizan
3:18.54TXHouston Strake JesuitFeb 22Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays
6.Jay Henshaw
Jacob Range
Marcus Scott
Connor Washington
3:19.06TXConroe Woodlands College ParkFeb 28Stafford Spartan Relays
7.Alez Lopez
Erich Esqueda
Bogdan Pazin
Siddhant Bhat
3:20.69TXKaty Seven LakesFeb 22Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays
8.Xavier First
Cameron Wilmington
Eric Holmes
Trey Grant
3:20.97TXFort Bend ElkinsMar 06Clear Creek Ruben Jordan Classic
9.Osahon Osawe
Joel Ekeanyanwu
Tsegaya Fazarro
Raylen Sharpe
3:21.48TXAllenFeb 28Allen Eagle Relays
10.Elijah Bass
Demarrius Jefferson
Joshua Dixon
Jecobie Dixon
3:21.70TXConroe Oak RidgeFeb 15Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Hayden Gray
Donald Berthelsen
Ben Ausman
Grayson McHenry
8:06.92TXRound RockMar 13McNeil Maverick Relays
2.Relay Team8:07.56TXHouston Strake JesuitMar 12St. Agnes Inaugural Invitational
3.Benjamin Amundson
Aaron Soltmann
Chance Gibson
Caden Cymbala
8:11.60TXConroe The Woodlands (McCullough b4 96-97)Feb 15Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
4.Jaden Tumale
Tyler Gabriel
Kip Appleton
Aidan Vocke
8:13.80TXBuda HaysFeb 29Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
5.Jeremy Nino
Mario Salas
Rene Luna
Ramsey Moreno
8:17.59TXEdinburg VelaFeb 15Donna ISD Indian Nation Relays
6.Relay Team8:17.69TXAmarillo TascosaMar 07Canyon Invitational
7.Quinn Smith
Jack Morrissey
Jack Eaton
Preston Belt
8:17.80TXMcKinney BoydFeb 29McKinney ISD Relays
8.Cameron Turner
Spencer Mace
Silvio Caroselli
Sean Gambrell
8:18.05TXLC Clear SpringsFeb 14Pearland Morriss Relays
9.Auhmad Robinson
Mario Demerson
Terrance Morris
M. Rhodes
8:18.29TXKlein ForestFeb 22Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays
10.Rogelio Aguirre
Felix Perez Castillo
Emiliano Gonzalez
Rodrigo Martinez
8:20.79TXMissionMar 06Mission Veterans Patriot Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.11Bryce Foster61' 7TXKaty Taylor (James E.)Mar 05Bridgeland Relays
2.12Alex Rodriguez60' 7.5PRTXLa JoyaFeb 14PSJA Battlin' Bear Relays
3.11Jacob Tracy58' 8.5TXAustin Lake TravisFeb 27Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
4.12Maurice Westmoreland58' 6TXKlein ForestFeb 15Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
5.12Justice Guillory58' 4PRTXKaty Morton RanchFeb 22The Woodlands Invitational
6.12Caleb Fox54' 11.5PRTXConroe The Woodlands (McCullough b4 96-97)Feb 22The Woodlands Invitational
7.10Kristopher-Ryan Ross54' 11TXGalena Park North ShoreFeb 28Beaumont ISD Ed Taylor Sr. Relays
8.12Chad Lindbergh54' 6TXLC Clear CreekFeb 14Pearland Morriss Relays
9.12Jacob Cote54' 3PRUnattachedMay 22NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals Qualifying Meet 1
10.10Cristion Davis53' 5TXAustin VandegriftFeb 22Dripping Springs 25th Annual Tiger Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Maurice Westmoreland204' 6PRTXKlein ForestMar 05Summer Creek Generation Park Invitational
2.11Bryce Foster191' 4TXKaty Taylor (James E.)Feb 15Spring Branch ISD Will Taylor Relays
3.12Jake Parchman182' 5PRTXOdessa PermianFeb 14Midland Tall City Relays
4.11Jacob Tracy178' 11TXAustin Lake TravisMar 13Georgetown Eagle Relays
5.12Chris Mathes171' 7PRTXHumble KingwoodFeb 22Humble Sam Mosley Relays
6.12Cal Abdulky171' 1PRTXNorthwest NelsonFeb 29Lake Ridge Invitational
7.12Chris Mathis167' 0TXHumble KingwoodFeb 15Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
8.12Jaden Fields166' 10PRTXRockwall-HeathFeb 29Mesquite ISD Carl Norris Relays
9.11Jaden Brooks166' 3PRTXHumble Summer CreekMar 05Summer Creek Generation Park Invitational
10.12Clinton Anokuru164' 0PRTXFort Bend BushFeb 15Seven Lakes Invitational
12Quavon Grant164' 0PRTXMesquite HornFeb 29Mesquite ISD Carl Norris Relays
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Carter Bajoit7' 0PRTXConroe The Woodlands (McCullough b4 96-97)Mar 05The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
2.12Riley Foreman6' 10PRTXHouston Langham CrkFeb 08Spring ISD Invitational
3.12Adam Clark6' 8TXConroe The Woodlands (McCullough b4 96-97)Mar 05The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
12Zachary Brown-Schilling6' 8PRTXKilleen Harker HeightsFeb 27Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
12Slade Ebenstein6' 8PRTXMidland Legacy (fka Lee)Mar 06Odessa West Texas Relays
10Turey Stoudemire6' 8PRTXConroe The Woodlands (McCullough b4 96-97)Feb 08Spring ISD Invitational
7.12Keilan Carr6' 6TXLongviewMar 06Longview Lobo Relays
9LeVar Thornton6' 6PRTXKeller Timber CreekMar 05Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
12Ishmel Williams6' 6PRTXMansfield Lake RidgeFeb 22DeSoto Nike Invitational
12Reginald Carr6' 6PRTXLC Clear SpringsMar 06Clear Creek Ruben Jordan Classic
11Jalan Rivers6' 6TXHumble Summer CreekMar 05Summer Creek Generation Park Invitational
10Zane Hicke6' 6PRTXLewisville MarcusMar 05Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
12Camdyn Parsee6' 6PRTXWacoMar 06Lancaster Meet of Champions
12Andrew Taylor6' 6TXRichardson PearceFeb 29McKinney ISD Relays
12Xavier Harris6' 6TXWaco MidwayMar 06Waxahachie Big Green Relays
12Luis Flores6' 6PRTXLa Joya Juarez-LincolnFeb 14PSJA Battlin' Bear Relays
11Mike Boudoin6' 6PRTXBuda HaysFeb 14Rouse Relays
12Darius Edmonds6' 6PRTXHumble AtascocitaFeb 15Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
12Garrett Mack6' 6PRTXKaty TompkinsFeb 22Humble Sam Mosley Relays
12Ricky Johnson6' 6PRTXHouston Cyp. FallsFeb 28Stafford Spartan Relays
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Ben Conacher16' 0PRTXKaty Cinco RanchFeb 22Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays
12Josiah Martinez16' 0PRTXMcAllenMar 13Sharyland Steve Stark Relays
3.10Jack Mann15' 8TXAustin Lake TravisMar 06Connally Max Hibbitts Relays
4.17-18Robert Postell15' 7.5PRTXMac Vault AcademyJun 05NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals Qualifying Meet 3
5.12Ethan Hesson15' 6TXWylieFeb 22Wylie Pirate Invitational
11Carson Meyer15' 6PRTXLewisville MarcusFeb 29Coppell Relays
7.12William Anderson15' 4PRTXNorthside O'ConnorFeb 13SA Northside ISD 8 - 2/13
8.12Rory Maguire15' 3TXMidland Legacy (fka Lee)Feb 21Andrews Max Goldsmith Mustang Relays
12Jefferson Hutchinson15' 3PRTXKeller Timber CreekFeb 15Falcon Fast Invitational
10Colton Rhodes15' 3TXKlein CainFeb 15Seven Lakes Invitational
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Clayton Keys24' 1.25TXKaty TompkinsFeb 15Seven Lakes Invitational
2.12Ryan Starr24' 0.75PRTXDuncanvilleMar 06Lancaster Meet of Champions
3.12Stacy Brown24' 0.5PRTXKilleen EllisonFeb 28Bryan Viking Relays
4.15-16Ashton Torns24' 0.25 (1.5)PRUnattachedAug 01Saturday Night Lights #1
5.11Davis Rountree23' 10.5TXRound Rock Cedar RidgeMar 12Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
6.11Solomon Washington23' 10.25UnattachedJun 27Lions Relays
7.12Trey Dixon23' 10PRTXKilleen ShoemakerMar 06Lancaster Meet of Champions
8.11Jaedon Wilson23' 8PRTXDeSotoFeb 22DeSoto Nike Invitational
9.11Taylen Green23' 5PRTXLewisvilleFeb 28Justin Northwest Texan Invitational
12Ethan Withurs23' 5PRTXDeSotoFeb 22DeSoto Nike Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.11Solomon Washington50' 8.5PRTXRound Rock Stony PointMar 12Pflugerville Panther Relays
2.12Kevin McMillan49' 0.5PRTXRound Rock Stony PointMar 12Pflugerville Panther Relays
3.12Blake Harris48' 9PRTXHouston Strake JesuitFeb 14Pearland Morriss Relays
4.12Stacy Brown48' 5.5TXKilleen EllisonFeb 15Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
12Caleb Malbrough48' 5.5PRTXManvelMar 05Summer Creek Generation Park Invitational
6.11Jaden Patterson47' 8TXHumble AtascocitaFeb 22Humble Sam Mosley Relays
7.11Kaidon Salter47' 5PRTXCedar HillFeb 22DeSoto Nike Invitational
8.12Rashod Owens47' 4 (.5)TXSan Antonio RooseveltMar 05Texas State University HS Invitational
9.12Jacob Jenkins47' 3.75PRTXRound RockMar 13McNeil Maverick Relays
10.12Frank Mason IV46' 5.75PRTXKlein CollinsMar 05The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.