View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Kenneth Johnson11.39PRTXTravis (Irving)Mar 11Texan Relays
2.8Israel Kaloso11.44cPRTXEd WillkieMar 02Fossil Hill Wildcat Relays
3.8Jamari Carter11.48CAGlacier PointMar 05WAMS HOME MEET
4.7kaj Baker11.49 (2.3)PRFLSomerset AcademyMar 07Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
5.8Maurice Sherrod11.54cPRTXWorkmanFeb 29AISD Track Meet 2 (Barnett Host)
8Chim Njaka11.54cPRTXBarnettMar 05Boles JH (AISD) Track Meet 3 (Bailey, Barnett, Boles, Carter) at Martin HS
8Osa Adonri11.54cPRTXLakesideFeb 24Denton Braswell Middle School Invitational
8.8Khalil Stolden11.58PRTXBrewerMar 02Tison Roos Relays
9.8Joshua Pleasant11.60PRCAWashington (Sanger)Mar 05WAMS HOME MEET
10.8Long Ziontay11.64cPRTXHouston (Irving)Mar 02Eagle Relays
8Alex Flores11.64cPRTXPinerFeb 24Denton Ryan Middle School Invitational
8Dorian Potter11.64cPRTXWheatMar 12Cleburne Smith Tri-Meet
8Armani Sanches11.64cPRFLBrooksideMar 05McIntosh MS Tri Meet
8Austin McGee11.64cPRGAAthens AcademyFeb 26Athens Academy MS Home Meet #1
8Ashdyn Kahouch11.64cPRTXCobbFeb 20FISD WEEK 2 MS MEET @ Wakeland - Host Stafford
8Harry Stewart11.64cPRTXFrisco LawlerFeb 27FISD WEEK 3 MS MEET @ Wakeland- Host Griffin
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Armani Sanches22.94cPRFLBrooksideMar 05McIntosh MS Tri Meet
2.8Neil Salvage23.31PRNCCharlotte LatinMar 04Cannon School MS Meet 3/4
3.8Nicholas Terronez23.34PRTXWheatMar 12Cleburne Smith Tri-Meet
4.7kaj Baker23.44PRFLSomerset AcademyMar 07Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
5.8PIUS Vokes23.77PRTXCrockett (Amarillo)Mar 05Amarillo MS - Bowie, Fannin, Crockett, de Zavala
6.8Jamari Carter23.80CAGlacier PointMar 05WAMS HOME MEET
7.8Jason Evans23.84cPRFLMcintoshMar 05McIntosh MS Tri Meet
8Chim Njaka23.84cPRTXBarnettFeb 29AISD Track Meet 2 (Barnett Host)
9.8Landon Fontenot23.84PRLAS. J. WelshMar 10Calcasieu Parish Middle School All Comers Meet 2020
10.8Israel Kaloso23.94cPRTXEd WillkieMar 02Fossil Hill Wildcat Relays
8Jaden Perine23.94cPRTXLakesideMar 05FISD WEEK 4 MS MEET @ Heritage- Host Maus
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Ricardo Lara46.74cPRTXFieldFeb 26Dual Perry & Field
2.8Kevin Orellana48.54cPRTXFieldFeb 26Dual Perry & Field
3.8Curtis Bain53.17PRFLRichmond HeightsJan 29Sam Burley Foundation MS Invitational
4.8Kai Ebron53.75PRFLSomerset AcademyFeb 12Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1
5.8Jonathan Point-Du-Jour53.91PRFLHighland OaksJan 29Sam Burley Foundation MS Invitational
6.8Cole Munnerlyn54.13PRTXHudson BendMar 112020 Highland Lakes Middle School District Track and Field Meet
7.8Keonde Henry54.14cPRTXLake DallasMar 10Lake Dallas Zone Meet
8.13-14Cameron Hendrix54.37PRMITrack Life UniversityAug 30D. Hall Mini Meet
9.8Nicholas Terronez54.44cTXWheatMar 03Cleburne WHEAT Tri-Meet
10.8Julian Donaldson54.55PRFLCoral Reef Montessori AcademyJan 29Sam Burley Foundation MS Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Evan Finger1:58.13PRUnattachedAug 01Illinois Meet of Champions
2.13-14Jeremiah Gamble2:02.43PRMDKnightsOct 08Bullseye Summer Track Series #5
3.13-14Daden Grogan2:05.05PRMDKnightsOct 08Bullseye Summer Track Series #5
4.11Immanuel Edwards2:06.05PRTXTexas Independent HomeschoolsMar 14Spring Break All Comers Invitational
5.8Marcus Gaitan2:08.1hPRTXLutheran South AcademyFeb 25LSA MS Quad #1
6.8Avery Cesar2:10.10PRUnattachedAug 27Oregon Track Club All-Comers Meet #4
7.8Eduardo Gross2:11.20PRFLBelen JesuitMar 07Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
8.8Jacob Rodriguez2:11.27PRCAKastner IntermediateMar 05Kastner and Granite Ridge
9.8Connor Bennett2:11.7hPRCAGood ShepherdMay 13Athletic Virtual Track & Field Meet #4
10.8Aiden Waddle2:12.11PRUnattachedJun 132020 Desert Dream-Last Hurrah
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.17-18Immanuel Edwards4:13.26PRTXTexas Independent LonestarsAug 08AAU National Junior Olympic Games
2.8Alex Naehu4:31.5hPRUnattachedFeb 01Redondo All-Comers
3.8Devin Pang4:38.26PRHIIolaniMar 13ILH Intermediate Meet #2 at Punahou
4.8Andrew Lovell4:51.51HIPunahou IntermediateMar 13ILH Intermediate Meet #2 at Punahou
5.8Brady Akau4:56.62HIKamehameha - KapalamaMar 13ILH Intermediate Meet #2 at Punahou
6.8Peter Lowell4:58.52PRHIMaryknollMar 13ILH Intermediate Meet #2 at Punahou
7.13-14Dylon Solomon4:58.71PRNVSilver State StridersJul 122020 West Coast AAU Jr Olympic Games
8.8Brandon Mendoza4:59.39PRUnattachedAug 01Illinois Meet of Champions
9.8Vitas Vitkus4:59.95PRUnattachedFeb 01Redondo All-Comers
10.8Connor Larsen5:00.1hPRUnattachedMay 23Virtual - Sherwood Youth Track Development Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.9Farrin Mangelson4:40.9hPRTXFEAST Home SchoolMar 12Wimberley Texan Relays
2.7Keegan Smith4:42.5hUnattachedMay 29NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals Qualifying Meet 2
3.11Immanuel Edwards4:42.61PRTXTexas Independent HomeschoolsMar 14Spring Break All Comers Invitational
4.6Tyler Blissett4:44.0hPRLAHighland Baptist ChristianMar 07CSTL Regular Season Meet 3-7-2020
5.8Crewe Resendez4:50.47PRUnattachedJun 132020 Desert Dream-Last Hurrah
6.8Ethan Vander Meer4:52.00PRWIKielJul 18The Wisco Mile
7.8Luke Athay4:52.2hPRIDTaylorviewMay 162020 Covid-19 Time Trial
8.8Nathan Reynolds4:52.36PRMOEldonJul 09Russellville HS Summer Series #1
9.8Drew Campbell4:53.37PRTXBee CaveMar 112020 Highland Lakes Middle School District Track and Field Meet
10.8Zachary Makemson4:54.15PRNCProvidence DayFeb 27PDS MS Meet #1
View full rankings...
2400 Meters
1.8Judah Alexander-Macias7:43.8hPRTXMausMar 05FISD WEEK 4 MS MEET @ Heritage- Host Maus
2.8James Butler7:47.35PRTXDel ValleMar 05Lockhart Junior High Invitational #2
3.8Zeke (Exequiel) Sanchez7:49.82PRTXLockhartMar 05Lockhart Junior High Invitational #2
4.8Dante Pasello7:51.0hPRTXForestwoodMar 11Lewisville MS Meet #4
5.8Drew Campbell7:53.41PRTXBee CaveMar 112020 Highland Lakes Middle School District Track and Field Meet
6.7Andrew Bachl7:59.04PRTXWest RidgeMar 112020 Highland Lakes Middle School District Track and Field Meet
7.8Corey Ramos8:00.76PRTXLeeMar 05Big Spring Junior High Meet
8.8Neeraj Kulkarni8:00.9hPRTXFowlerMar 05FISD WEEK 4 MS MEET @ Heritage- Host Maus
9.8Tyler Westrom8:01.88PRTXArgyleMar 03Sanger Indian Junior High Relays
10.8Jack Voehringer8:07.0hPRTXVandeventerMar 05FISD WEEK 4 MS MEET @ Liberty- Host Hunt
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.7Keegan Smith9:49.06PRUnattachedAug 15Music City Distance Carnival
2.11Immanuel Edwards10:02.13TXTexas Independent HomeschoolsFeb 29Life Lions 4th Annual Relays
3.8Luke Athay10:29.7hPRIDTaylorviewMay 162020 Covid-19 Time Trial
4.9Farrin Mangelson10:37.81PRTXFEAST Home SchoolFeb 22Canyon Lake Hawk Relays
5.8Jamison Stenzel10:41.30PRTNT.W. HunterNov 16November Night PR
6.8Joshua Ruiz10:47.09PRFLBelen JesuitFeb 11Palmer Trinity School Invitational
7.8Patrick Koon10:51.06PRFLFairviewFeb 21Jesse Forbes Middle School Invitational
8.8Ian Etheridge10:53.25PRTNCSTHEA Patriots HomeschoolNov 22KYA Time Trials Presented by ON-Running
9.8Lucas Witcher11:00.76PRUnattachedJun 132020 Desert Dream-Last Hurrah
10.8Colin Everett11:02.63PRTNT.W. HunterNov 16November Night PR
View full rankings...
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Cleef Monier15.28PRFLOrange ParkFeb 27Oakleaf JH Tri Meet
2.8Jaiden Reed15.73PRFLOak LeafFeb 27Oakleaf JH Tri Meet
3.7Qumonte Williams15.74cPRTXShackelfordFeb 29AISD Track Meet 2 (Shack Host)
4.7Braxton Winston16.01PRNCProvidence DayMar 112020 Charlotte Country Day - MS Home Meet-1
5.7Aiden Ray16.10PRNCProvidence DayMar 112020 Charlotte Country Day - MS Home Meet-1
6.8Maddox Melancon16.12PRLALakeMar 11Dutchtown Middle School Meet
7.8Toy Landers16.34cPRAZOdyssey (Buckeye)Feb 29Great Hearts West Valley Meet #1
8.8Connor Farris16.54cPRLAFolsom JuniorMar 05CHS Jr. High Meet #1
9.8Rayien Oatis16.60PRLALoweryMar 11Dutchtown Middle School Meet
8Bryce Harkless16.60PRLACentral (Gonzales)Mar 11Dutchtown Middle School Meet
View full rankings...
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Ranceeson Grace28.33PRFLFairviewFeb 21Jesse Forbes Middle School Invitational
2.8Michael Kanakidis28.78PRTXAnnunciation OrthodoxMar 04LSA MS Invitational Meet
3.8Gabriel Morales28.98PRTXAwty InternationalMar 04LSA MS Invitational Meet
4.8Marquavious Owens29.02PRFLSuwanneeFeb 21Jesse Forbes Middle School Invitational
5.13-14Milo Willets29.10 (1.0)PRTNKnoxville Youth AthleticsAug 08AAU National Junior Olympic Games
6.8Kaden Mckire29.65PRFLSuwanneeFeb 21Jesse Forbes Middle School Invitational
7.7Evan Fry29.78PRTXAnnunciation OrthodoxMar 04LSA MS Invitational Meet
8.8Noah Robert29.81PRTXLutheran South AcademyMar 04LSA MS Invitational Meet
9.8Dylan Maillet29.85PRTXGraceMar 04LSA MS Invitational Meet
10.8Owen Johnson30.09PRFLEmerald CoastFeb 21Jesse Forbes Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Ashdyn Kahouch41.44cPRTXCobbFeb 27FISD WEEK 3 MS MEET @ Independence- Host Scoggins
2.-Jaylon Moreland42.79PRGAEddyMar 12MCSD MS Meet
3.8Matthew Machado43.34cPRTXScogginsFeb 27FISD WEEK 3 MS MEET @ Independence- Host Scoggins
4.8Jeremiah Batiste43.55PRTXCrosbyFeb 24Dayton JH Boys Meet
5.8Joseph Busch44.52PRTXHudson BendMar 112020 Highland Lakes Middle School District Track and Field Meet
8Luke Rieder44.52PRTXLake TravisMar 112020 Highland Lakes Middle School District Track and Field Meet
7.8Caleb Bowers44.54cPRTXCobbMar 05FISD WEEK 4 MS MEET @ Heritage- Host Maus
8.8Trace Binyon45.04cPRTXPioneer HeritageMar 05FISD WEEK 4 MS MEET @ Heritage- Host Maus
9.8Jayden Walker45.14cPRTXFrisco NelsonFeb 20FISD Week 2 MS MEET @ Frisco HS- Host Pioneer
10.8Shane Hoke45.28PRTXWest RidgeMar 112020 Highland Lakes Middle School District Track and Field Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Andrew McClure
Damon Benson
Bakari Issa
Jamarcus Demar
44.84cTXRoachFeb 27FISD WEEK 3 MS MEET @ Independence- Host Scoggins
2.-De'Airrius Bell
Zachary Stell
Gabriel Riggs
Noori Abdul-Mali Ashford
45.44cTXCainMar 05RISD Middle School Track Meet #2
3.Relay Team45.74cTXBolesFeb 29AISD Track Meet 2 (Barnett Host)
4.Tristan Smalls
Mason Ferguson
Kenny Fritz
Ras Ford
45.74cTXHughesMar 03Cleburne WHEAT Tri-Meet
5.Kayden Brooks
Kierian Patrick
Jordon Johnson
Brock Fogle
45.77TXBrewerMar 02Tison Roos Relays
6.Relay Team45.94cTXLakesideMar 10Lake Dallas Zone Meet
7.Ty Williams
Izzy Bills
Kylen Evans
Michael Hawkins
46.04cTXScogginsMar 05FISD MEET 4 MS MEET @ Frisco- Host Nelson
Garrison Blair
Ethan Barrera
Connor Dean
Sean Horton
46.04cTXArbor CreekMar 11Hebron MS Meet #4
9.Micah Welch
Armontae Palmer
Roderick May
Derrick Mosley
46.14cGAOak HillMar 11Carson MS Home Meet #2
10.Relay Team46.31GAEagle's Landing ChristianMar 12Hebron Christian MS Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-De'Airrius Bell
Zachary Stell
Gabriel Riggs
Noori Abdul-Mali Ashford
1:35.7hTXCainMar 05RISD Middle School Track Meet #2
2.Garrison Blair
Sean Horton
Connor Dean
Ethan Barrera
1:37.2hTXArbor CreekMar 11Hebron MS Meet #4
3.Ty Williams
Izzy Bills
Kylen Evans
Michael Hawkins
1:38.0hTXScogginsMar 05FISD MEET 4 MS MEET @ Frisco- Host Nelson
4.Keegon Jackson
Logan Baresh
Kories Moment
Brandon Smith
1:38.2hTXYoungFeb 29AISD Track Meet 2 hosted by Bailey JH
5.Shane Hoke
Everett Steppe
Carson Campbell
Ben Krasan
1:38.48TXWest RidgeMar 112020 Highland Lakes Middle School District Track and Field Meet
6.Relay Team1:38.5hTXWorkmanFeb 29AISD Track Meet 2 (Barnett Host)
7.Relay Team1:38.6hTXBolesFeb 29AISD Track Meet 2 (Barnett Host)
8.Drew Rhodes
Owen O'Neil
Tyler Brown
Markus Boswell
1:38.70TXHudson BendMar 112020 Highland Lakes Middle School District Track and Field Meet
9.Diego Oliver-Cruz
Jaden Scott
Jaden Perine
Osa Adonri
1:38.8hTXLakesideMar 05FISD WEEK 4 MS MEET @ Heritage- Host Maus
10.Landon Saucier
Bryce Killen
Jayden Giles
Zadyn Zimmerle
1:39.9hTXTrinity SpringsMar 02Fossil Hill Wildcat Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Terrance Denson
Terron Goolsby
Elijah Robinson
Daquavious Roberts
3:30.84GASylvan HillsFeb 29Atlanta Public Schools Middle School Meet #1
2.Cole Munnerlyn
Sam Hill
Hunter Duran
Joseph Busch
3:43.00TXHudson BendMar 112020 Highland Lakes Middle School District Track and Field Meet
3.Stephen Fuqua
Carson Campbell
Julian Creasey
Nathan Acosta
3:45.52TXWest RidgeMar 112020 Highland Lakes Middle School District Track and Field Meet
4.Relay Team3:46.37FLJohn F. Kennedy (North Miami Beach)Jan 29Sam Burley Foundation MS Invitational
5.Landon Deleeuw
Cole Gladden
Jakub Kamrad
Dante Pasello
3:47.7hTXForestwoodMar 11Lewisville MS Meet #4
6.Wilson McCraw
Walker Overman
Nathan Adejokun
Kennedy Brantley
3:48.25TXMelissaMar 03Melissa Cardinal Middle School Invitational
7.Relay Team3:50.0hFLPine View (Osprey)Mar 11Woodland MS Tri-Meet
8.Matthew Machado
Ty Williams
Kylen Evans
Collin Crockem
3:50.6hTXScogginsMar 05FISD MEET 4 MS MEET @ Frisco- Host Nelson
9.Bayne Christian
Matis Lukalema
Christian Hogan
Todd Young
3:50.9hTXHillwoodMar 02Fossil Hill Wildcat Relays
10.TOM Stafford
Alcides Coleman
Creed Perkins
JAY Stafford
3:50.94TXCrockett (Amarillo)Feb 27Amarillo MS - Crockett, Bonham, Mann, Travis
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 8lb
1.8Landon Hickey47' 5.5PRTXShadow RidgeMar 11Lewisville MS Meet #4
2.8Cannen Kyle46' 1PRTXNew Braunfels ChristianMar 062020 Bullpup Relays
3.8Adien Joseph43' 6PRLACentral (Gonzales)Mar 11Dutchtown Middle School Meet
4.8Dylan Rerich43' 1.5PRTXVanderbilt IndustrialMar 062020 Bullpup Relays
5.8John Said41' 7PRTXKillianMar 11Hebron MS Meet #4
6.-Brayden Tomas40' 10PRHISaint LouisMar 13ILH Intermediate Meet #2 at Punahou
7.8Matthew Bryant40' 9PRTXLamar (Flower Mound)Mar 11Marcus MS Meet #3
8.7Isiah Keliikipi40' 8.5PRTXBriarhillMar 11Lewisville MS Meet #4
9.8Brandon Smith40' 6PRTXYoungMar 05AISD Track Meet 3 (Gunn, Nichols, Young)
8Ashton Greiner40' 6PRLAGalvezMar 11Dutchtown Middle School Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Victor Pashnyak144' 3PRGAYeagerFeb 28Yeager Home Meet #1
2.8Diego Schoolcraft142' 5PRTXHarpoolFeb 24Denton ISD Middle School Meet (Guyer HS)
8PIUS Vokes142' 5PRTXCrockett (Amarillo)Mar 11Amarillo MS - Austin, Bonham, Bowie, Crockett, de Zavala
4.-Dylan Worthen140' 8PRGADodge CountyMar 11East Laurens MS Region Meet
5.8Cannen Kyle140' 3PRTXNew Braunfels ChristianMar 062020 Bullpup Relays
6.8Kody Biggs139' 8PRUnattachedJul 31USATF Youth Virtual Summer Challenge
7.8Deakon Looney139' 7PRUnattachedJun 15Athletic Virtual Youth Club Development Meet #2
8.8Graham Moore136' 11PRTXKillianMar 11Hebron MS Meet #4
9.8Matthew Rusch134' 11.5PRUnattachedJul 28NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Summer Throws Festival
10.8Ashton Pickeral131' 3PRGAAthens ChristianFeb 26Athens Academy MS Home Meet #1
13-14Deric Moren131' 3PRCAPitman Track ClubAug 082020 Golden State Throwers - Last Chance Meet
View full rankings...
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.8Ethan Froisy150' 10PRLACentral (Gonzales)Mar 11Dutchtown Middle School Meet
2.8Tanner Stanga149' 10PRLACentral (Gonzales)Mar 11Dutchtown Middle School Meet
3.8John Francais IV140' 10PRLADutchtownMar 11Dutchtown Middle School Meet
4.8Toby Templet134' 3PRLALakeMar 11Dutchtown Middle School Meet
5.8Nathan Laughlin129' 7PRLADutchtownMar 11Dutchtown Middle School Meet
6.7Daniel Sears121' 5PRLAPrairievilleMar 11Dutchtown Middle School Meet
7.8Jacob Weber120' 2PRLAGalvezMar 11Dutchtown Middle School Meet
8.8Braydon Bruno109' 4PRLALakeMar 11Dutchtown Middle School Meet
9.8Kyson Powell108' 8PRLAGalvezMar 11Dutchtown Middle School Meet
10.8Michael Colligan107' 1PRLAPrairievilleMar 11Dutchtown Middle School Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Walker Overman6' 0PRTXMelissaFeb 25Anna Coyote MS Relays (FULL)
2.7McKay Madsen5' 10CAGranite RidgeMar 05Kastner and Granite Ridge
8Logan Baresh5' 10PRTXYoungFeb 29AISD Track Meet 2 hosted by Bailey JH
4.8Parker Joseph5' 8PRTXNew Braunfels ChristianFeb 26Cornerstone Christian MS Meet-CLOSED
8Kennedy Brantley5' 8PRTXMelissaFeb 25Anna Coyote MS Relays (FULL)
8Tony Bueckert5' 8PRTXSeminoleMar 102020 Seminole Tribe MS Relays
8Dorian Potter5' 8PRTXWheatMar 12Cleburne Smith Tri-Meet
8Misganaw Estes5' 8PRTXBee CaveMar 112020 Highland Lakes Middle School District Track and Field Meet
8Cole Munnerlyn5' 8PRTXHudson BendMar 112020 Highland Lakes Middle School District Track and Field Meet
8Damonte Pena5' 8PRTXOusleyFeb 29AISD Track Meet 2 hosted by Bailey JH
8Fletcher Fierro5' 8PRTXCainMar 05RISD Middle School Track Meet #2
8Breland Franklin5' 8PRTXAustinMar 04Amarillo MS - Mann, Austin, Travis, Bonham, Houston
8Arden Cox5' 8PRTXAnnaFeb 25Anna Coyote MS Relays (FULL)
8Collin McCrillis5' 8PRTXWilliamsMar 05RISD Middle School Track Meet #2
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.17-18Harrison Canfield14' 6ORDownstream Track ClubAug 01Callie’s Pole Vault Invite
2.8Jonathon Parks13' 7PRORNorth BendJul 25Raising the Bar vs Marshfield Open
3.8David Jumes12' 6TXFEAST Home SchoolFeb 26Cornerstone Christian MS Meet-CLOSED
4.12Kaden Herring12' 0.5ORSouth SalemAug 01Callie’s Pole Vault Invite
5.8Dyson Wicker11' 8PRTXCainMar 05RISD Middle School Track Meet #2
6.8Brody Craft11' 6PRTXHillwoodMar 02Fossil Hill Wildcat Relays
7.11Anthony Salisbury11' 3.75PRORSouth SalemAug 08Oregon State Pole Vault Championship, HS
8.8Mack Wilson10' 6PRTXArlington BaileyFeb 29AISD Track Meet 2 hosted by Bailey JH
9.8Travis Gulledge10' 0PRTXFrisco WesterMar 05FISD WEEK 4 MS MEET @ Centennial- Host Wester
8Coburn Reese10' 0PRTXFrisco NelsonFeb 20FISD Week 2 MS MEET @ Frisco HS- Host Pioneer
8Andrew Williams10' 0PRTXBonham (Amarillo)Mar 04Amarillo MS - Mann, Austin, Travis, Bonham, Houston
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Cooper Scott21' 0.75PRTXWolfforth FrenshipFeb 14Midland Tall City Relays
2.8Ka ' darius Price20' 8PRTXYoakumMar 062020 Bullpup Relays
3.7Kamari Jones20' 1.75PRFLElizabeth CobbFeb 21Jesse Forbes Middle School Invitational
4.-Dequavias Benjamin20' 0PRGABleckley CountyMar 11East Laurens MS Region Meet
5.8Landon Victorian19' 11PRLAS. J. WelshMar 10Calcasieu Parish Middle School All Comers Meet 2020
6.7McKay Madsen19' 10PRCAGranite RidgeMar 05Kastner and Granite Ridge
7.7Stone Bonomo19' 9.5PRTXFaith Academy of Marble FallsMar 13Florence Buffaloes MS Meet
8.8Nicholas Terronez19' 5.75PRTXWheatMar 12Cleburne Smith Tri-Meet
9.8Braylion Williams19' 5.5PRLAOak ParkMar 10Calcasieu Parish Middle School All Comers Meet 2020
10.8Frank Solis19' 5PRCAGranite RidgeMar 05Kastner and Granite Ridge
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.8Daniel Wang40' 7PRTXDowningMar 11Marcus MS Meet #3
2.8Chim Njaka40' 5PRTXBarnettFeb 29AISD Track Meet 2 (Barnett Host)
3.8Joseph Busch39' 10.5PRTXHudson BendMar 112020 Highland Lakes Middle School District Track and Field Meet
4.8Ka ' darius Price39' 10PRTXYoakumMar 062020 Bullpup Relays
5.8Jason Welch39' 8.5PRTXShadow RidgeMar 11Lewisville MS Meet #4
6.8Wesley Souza39' 7PRTXDecaturFeb 24McCarroll Middle School Meet (Invite only)
7.8Tralan Thomas, Jr.39' 6PRTXVernonMar 05Vernon Junior High Relays
8.8Nathan Adejokun39' 1PRTXMelissaMar 03Melissa Cardinal Middle School Invitational
9.8Brennan Myer38' 8.5PRTXGriffin (Frisco)Mar 05FISD WEEK 4 MS MEET @ Liberty- Host Hunt
8Samvith Siripuram38' 8.5PRTXFrisco LawlerMar 05FISD WEEK 4 MS MEET @ Centennial- Host Wester
8Jordan Johnson38' 8.5PRTXBrewerMar 02Tison Roos Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.