Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.-Kevin Ally10.36 (2.6)PRCAS.H.A.R.K.S Athletic ClubMar 07Beach Opener
2.11Anthony Smith10.44cWAEastside CatholicMay 17TWILIGHT TRIALS #2
3.11Gavin Schurr10.56 (.6)UnattachedJun 132020 Desert Dream-Last Hurrah
4.19+Armani Finley10.67 (-.6)PRWAPro Sport EliteMar 19Striders Pro Trials
5.19+Brandon Bolden10.77 (-.6)PRWAPro Sport EliteMar 19Striders Pro Trials
12Jalan McKeaver10.77 (.0)PRAZMillenniumFeb 294th Annual Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic
7.-Ahmed Obed10.79 (2.4)PRCAS.H.A.R.K.S Athletic ClubMar 07Beach Opener
8.10Patrick Ize-Iyamu Jr10.81 (.5)CAChaminadeMar 05Harvard-Westlake/Chaminade/Marlborough
9.12Braiden Ivie10.82 (.7)UTEmeryMar 14Snow Canyon Invitational
17-18Sean Wray10.82PRAZArizona Flames Track ClubJan 25USATF Arizona Developmental Meet
-Walter Ford10.82 (3.8)PRCAS.H.A.R.K.S Athletic ClubMar 07Beach Opener
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Anthony Smith20.94cPRWAEastside CatholicMay 17TWILIGHT TRIALS #2
2.11Gavin Schurr21.21 (2.4)UnattachedOct 241st Annual Steadfast Track Academy Invite
3.17-18Peyton Bair21.52PRIDTNT Track ClubJul 17Idaho Dash - Summer Invite 2
4.19+Armani Finley21.53 (-.8)PRWAPro Sport EliteMar 19Striders Pro Trials
5.19+Brandon Bolden21.57 (-.8)PRWAPro Sport EliteMar 19Striders Pro Trials
6.12Braiden Ivie21.59 (1.9)PRUTEmeryMar 14Snow Canyon Invitational
7.15-16Isaiah Davis21.68 (.3)PRWAKitsap Fliers Track and FieldAug 08AAU National Junior Olympic Games
8.12Ryan Mulholland21.81 (.8)UnattachedFeb 08Cal All Comers
9.17-18Nazzio John21.84TXInternational Elite Track & Field ClubOct 312020 Global Athletics Alliance Emerging Elite Athlete Fall Outdoor meet
10.12Corde Long21.92 (3.0)PRAZRaymond S KellisMar 07Buckeye Lions Invitational
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.9-10Cairo Bullock12.64PRIDIdaho Dash TrackJul 30Idaho Dash - Summer Invite 3
2.19+Brandon Bolden47.01PRWAPro Sport EliteMar 19Striders Pro Trials
3.19+Nehemiah Weary47.96PRWAPro Sport EliteMar 19Striders Pro Trials
4.11Anthony Smith48.06PRUnattachedJun 132020 Desert Dream-Last Hurrah
5.19+Darien Brookner48.48PRWAPro Sport EliteMar 19Striders Pro Trials
6.10Brian Fair Jr48.75PRUnattachedJun 132020 Desert Dream-Last Hurrah
7.12Tomas Kersulis48.98PRCAFoothill (Pleasanton)Mar 07Dan Gabor Invitational
8.11Gavin Schurr49.08PRUnattachedJun 132020 Desert Dream-Last Hurrah
9.19+Logan Ventura49.12PRWAPro Sport EliteMar 19Striders Pro Trials
10.JrRyan Chacon49.42PRUnattachedJun 27Lions Relays
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Cruz Culpepper1:48.50PRUnattachedJun 132020 Desert Dream-Last Hurrah
2.19+Craig Engels1:48.55ORNikeJul 03The Big Friendly
3.17-18Antonio Abrego1:52.12PRCAGhost EliteJul 122020 West Coast AAU Jr Olympic Games
4.12Garrett McSheffrey1:54.7hPRUnattachedMay 30TWILIGHT TRIALS #3
5.12Jacob Ye1:54.94PRTXEl Paso AmericasMar 07Eastwood 15th Fred Loya Invitational
6.-Terrence Luevano1:55.15CATrack L.A.Mar 07Beach Opener
7.12Tyler Schmautz1:55.3hPRUnattachedMay 02TWILIGHT TRIALS #1
8.11Landon Sturdevant1:55.3hPRUnattachedJul 21NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Summer Distance Festival
9.12Kyle Miller1:55.75AZDesert MountainMar 07Aztec Invitational
12Anthony Grover1:55.75CAJ Serra CatholicFeb 29Mustang Round-up
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.19+Donavan Brazier3:35.85PRORNikeJul 03The Big Friendly
2.19+Vincent Ciattei3:39.48PROROregon TC EliteJul 03The Big Friendly
3.19+Josh Thompson3:39.66PRORBowerman TrackJun 30Portland Intrasquad I
19+Lopez Lomong3:39.66ORBowerman TrackJun 30Portland Intrasquad I
5.19+Mo Ahmed3:39.84PRORBowerman TrackJun 30Portland Intrasquad I
6.19+Will Paulson3:39.86PROROregon TC EliteJul 03The Big Friendly
7.19+Suguru Osako3:50.69PRORNikeJul 03The Big Friendly
8.11Alex Mainvielle3:59.38PRUnattachedFeb 08CA Winter State Track & Field Championships
9.10Isaiah Givens4:00.79PRUnattachedFeb 08CA Winter State Track & Field Championships
10.10Kellen Steplight4:02.90PRUnattachedFeb 08Cal All Comers
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Easton Allred4:05.67PRUTCorner CanyonJun 05Spring Season Meet 2020
2.10Isaiah Givens4:15.17UnattachedJun 132020 Desert Dream-Last Hurrah
3.11Calvin Katz4:16.20UnattachedJun 132020 Desert Dream-Last Hurrah
4.11Antonio Abrego4:17.56PRCAGolden Valley (SS)Mar 072020 Don Green Invitational
5.12Anthony Grover4:17.91CAJ Serra CatholicFeb 22Eagle Invitational
6.10Erik Le Roux4:18.20PRUnattachedJun 132020 Desert Dream-Last Hurrah
7.11Michael Chambers4:19.09CAJesuitMar 0716th CSUS HS Track Classic
8.12Anthony Stone4:19.10CALoyolaMar 05Alemany at Loyola/Norte Dame Academy
9.12Ashton Hysell4:19.7hPRUnattachedJun 05NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals Qualifying Meet 3
10.11Ayden Schilb4:19.82AZCienegaMar 07Husky Invite
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 10
1.19+Jorge Jabaz Jr8:30.75PRCAValor Track ClubFeb 15Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers
2.SoIsaiah Labra8:31.86PRCASan Diego MesaMar 07Beach Opener
3.11Collin Beyer8:43.7hPRORSunsetMar 07Teddy Twilight
4.10Jeffery Rogers8:44.8hORSherwoodMar 07Teddy Twilight
5.19+Jacques Sallberg8:52.87PRCACal Coast TrackFeb 22Rossi Relays
6.12Jaron Homer8:55.0hPRORSherwoodMar 07Teddy Twilight
7.17-18Joshua Stern8:57.16PRUnattachedAug 08AAU National Junior Olympic Games
8.11Ismael Alvares8:58.7hORSherwoodMar 07Teddy Twilight
9.11Michael Blinstrub8:58.83PRUnattachedDec 07San Diego State Red-Black Summer Nights All-Comers Meet
10.11Marshall Bush8:59.0hPRORTillamookMay 20Athletic Virtual Track & Field Meet #5
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Carson Belnap8:51.99PRUTStansburyMar 14Snow Canyon Invitational
2.12Easton Allred8:58.18PRUTCorner CanyonJun 05Spring Season Meet 2020
3.9Ty Garrett9:08.87PRUnattachedJun 132020 Desert Dream-Last Hurrah
4.10Erik Le Roux9:09.34UnattachedJun 132020 Desert Dream-Last Hurrah
5.10Isaiah Givens9:16.03UnattachedJun 132020 Desert Dream-Last Hurrah
6.9Zack Munson9:23.34UnattachedJun 132020 Desert Dream-Last Hurrah
7.11Michael Cooper9:26.44PRCAThousand OaksMar 072020 Don Green Invitational
8.11Kamran Murray9:28.2hUnattachedJun 19NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals
9.12Jordan Black9:28.68UnattachedJun 132020 Desert Dream-Last Hurrah
10.11Calvin Katz9:28.9hPRUnattachedJun 19NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals
View full rankings...
5000 MetersCompare top 10
1.19+Sean McGorty13:11.22PRORBowerman TrackJun 30Portland Intrasquad I
2.19+Grant Fisher13:11.68PRORBowerman TrackJun 30Portland Intrasquad I
3.19+Evan Jager13:12.12PRORBowerman TrackJun 30Portland Intrasquad I
4.19+Ryan Hill13:15.28PRORBowerman TrackJun 30Portland Intrasquad I
5.19+Chris Derrick13:46.75PRORBowerman TrackJun 30Portland Intrasquad I
6.15-16Ty Garrett15:03.0hPRINCenter Grove Track & XC ClubMay 29NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals Qualifying Meet 2
7.10Michael Maiorano I15:23.0hPRUnattachedMay 17TWILIGHT TRIALS #2
8.12Anthony Stone15:25.69PRCALoyolaFeb 22Louis Zamperini Invitational
9.11Kamran Murray15:28.9hPRUnattachedAug 30Virtual Menlo iGreyhounds TC Invite #8
10.11Calvin Katz15:40.5hPRUnattachedAug 18Virtual Menlo iGreyhounds TC Invite #7
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.17-18Peyton Bair14.02PRIDTNT Track ClubJul 17Idaho Dash - Summer Invite 2
2.12Jamar Marshall Jr14.17CASt Mary’sFeb 29Viking Invitational
3.11Anthony Taylor14.34CACathedralFeb 22Thousand Oaks Invitational
4.9Kai Graves-Blanks14.48 (1.0)PRUnattachedAug 08AAU National Junior Olympic Games
5.11Trenton Givens14.65 (.2)UnattachedJun 132020 Desert Dream-Last Hurrah
6.12Justin Watterson14.69NVCoronado (NV)Mar 11Liberty Weekday #1
7.9Davis Davis-Lyric14.80 (1.0)PRUnattachedAug 08AAU National Junior Olympic Games
8.12Nnamdi Onwaeze14.81 (1.2)PRCAPalisades CharterFeb 26Culver City Tri Meet vs Torrance & Palisades
9.10Yan Vazquez14.90 (-.5)PRUnattachedJun 132020 Desert Dream-Last Hurrah
10.11Kenneth Moore14.93PRUnattachedJul 122020 West Coast AAU Jr Olympic Games
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.11Xayvion Perkins38.50CAChaminadeMar 07Oaks Christian Invitational
2.11Anthony Taylor38.65CACathedralMar 07Oaks Christian Invitational
3.12Michael Ventura38.80PRCASanta MargaritaFeb 29Mustang Round-up
4.11Spencer Carlile38.95UTDixieMar 14Snow Canyon Invitational
5.17-18Diego Sekiyama-Nava39.02PRIDYMCA Team IdahoJul 29Team Idaho Summer Meet 2
6.10Yan Vazquez39.09PRUnattachedJun 132020 Desert Dream-Last Hurrah
7.12Robert J Gorman39.26PRUnattachedJun 132020 Desert Dream-Last Hurrah
8.12Brandon Andrade39.28CARedwood (Visalia)Mar 07Sanger Spring Classic
9.12Zach Schroeder39.48AZHighlandMar 07Aztec Invitational
10.11Drew Klein39.77PRUnattachedJun 132020 Desert Dream-Last Hurrah
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Cole Omlin
George Gregory
Logan Allen
Marcus Manson
43.73WASPOKANE SPEED ACADEMYJul 122020 West Coast AAU Jr Olympic Games
2.Relay Team43.88WAKitsap Fliers Track and FieldJul 122020 West Coast AAU Jr Olympic Games
3.17-18Ryan Koronich
David Shull
Tristan Wheeler
David Krahn
45.95AZMustang Stampede Track and Field ClubJan 25USATF Arizona Developmental Meet
4.Relay Team51.12CATri City JaguarsFeb 15Cal High All-comers Meet
5.Relay Team52.53UTCheetahs Track ClubJul 122020 West Coast AAU Jr Olympic Games
6.Relay Team53.70CARaw SpeedFeb 01Grant All-Comers
7.13-14Dylan McNabb
Shane Larabee
Myles Scribner
Sean Williams
57.56CAArete Elite TrackMar 08Summer Nights Track and Field- March
8.Amir Hunter
Jaden Brown
Malachi Ross
Michael Peters
58.16CAInglewood New Level TrackJul 122020 West Coast AAU Jr Olympic Games
9.Relay Team58.90CATrailBlazerZFeb 29Valley United Invitational All Comers Meet -B-2
10.Relay Team1:05.29CALos Angeles JetsFeb 29Valley United Invitational All Comers Meet -B-2
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 2
1.Jaylen Hall
Conor Flaharty
Jayme Labidou
Ben Rosenthal
1:34.97CASTEP TrackDec 07San Diego State Red-Black Summer Nights All-Comers Meet
2.9-10Travis Sterling
Thomas Durr IV
Azo McMiller Jr
Jayden Talbolt
2:20.38NVGetBizzy AthleticsMar 01VEGAS STEALTH TRACK MEET
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 5
1.Relay Team3:49.17CASacramento EliteJan 25Grant All-Comers I
2.Relay Team4:03.73WAKitsap Fliers Track and FieldJul 122020 West Coast AAU Jr Olympic Games
3.Relay Team4:08.6hWAWhisper RunningMar 07Teddy Twilight
4.Relay Team4:51.26CALos Angeles JetsFeb 29Valley United Invitational All Comers Meet -B-2
5.Relay Team5:25.71CAVaca Speed ClubJan 25Grant All-Comers I
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 1
1.Dante Carr
Micah Rice
Saul Orozco
Taye Newman
9:54.95CAPacific Coast Shock WavesJul 122020 West Coast AAU Jr Olympic Games
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400mCompare top 1
1.Relay Team1:53.04CATri City JaguarsFeb 15Cal High All-comers Meet
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]Compare top 1
1.Relay Team12:32.6hWAWhisper RunningMar 07Teddy Twilight
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Zach Landa63' 9PRUnattachedJun 132020 Desert Dream-Last Hurrah
2.17-18Henry Buckles63' 3PRORSuperThrowerTrackClubAug 15STTC 8.15.20
3.17-18Noah Culbertson62' 0PRORSherwood TrackJul 11STTC 7-11-20
4.11Kienan Donovan60' 0.25PRUnattachedJun 132020 Desert Dream-Last Hurrah
5.11Mason Hickel59' 9PRUnattachedJun 132020 Desert Dream-Last Hurrah
6.17-18Mason Strunk59' 1PRORSuperThrowerTrackClubJul 11STTC 7-11-20
7.12Tyler Gilliland58' 5PRUnattachedJul 11STTC 7-11-20
8.12Jake Porter58' 0PRUnattachedFeb 08CA Winter State Track & Field Championships
9.11Joseph Landerholm55' 9PRUnattachedMay 20Athletic Virtual Track & Field Meet #5
10.11James Wright54' 7.5PRCAGreat OakMar 07Mt. Carmel Field & Distance Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.11Avery Shunneson198' 1PRUnattachedJul 31USATF Youth Virtual Summer Challenge
2.12Joshua Scott197' 2PRAZShadow RidgeMar 06Mountain Ridge Invite
3.12Zach Landa195' 7PRAZDesert RidgeFeb 29Thunder Invite - Desert Vista
4.17-18Aiden Paul181' 10.5PRORSuperThrowerTrackClubJun 27STTC 6.27.20
5.10Jeremiah Nubbe180' 6.5WARainier (WA)Jun 19NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals
6.17-18Garret Bernt176' 7PRORSuperThrowerTrackClubJun 27STTC 6.27.20
7.17-18Henry Buckles175' 1PRORSuperThrowerTrackClubJul 11STTC 7-11-20
8.12Jorden Morales170' 9AZDesert VistaMar 07Aztec Invitational
9.11Kienan Donovan166' 8CAGolden Valley (SS)Mar 11Golden Valley @ Valencia
10.11Noah Culbertson166' 1.5UnattachedAug 31New York City Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.12Joseph Nizich215' 7PRORCentral CatholicMay 29NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals Qualifying Meet 2
2.12Christopher White192' 5PRUnattachedJul 28NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Summer Throws Festival
3.17-18Asher Krauel186' 3PRORSherwood TrackAug 01STTC 8.1.20
4.10Ethan Ecker186' 0PRUnattachedJun 05NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals Qualifying Meet 3
5.12Brendon James174' 11AZCentennial (AZ)Mar 06Mountain Ridge Invite
6.10Amar Elmore170' 11PRAZChandlerMar 06Saunders Montague Desert Classic
7.11JauVon James-Juneau166' 5.5UnattachedJul 20PNA Youth Virtual Meet 4
8.12Noah Shaver165' 5AZBradshaw MountainFeb 294th Annual Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic
9.12Matthew Kaitschuck162' 1AZPrescottMar 07Husky Invite
10.10Christopher Domaz156' 10PRUnattachedJun 132020 Desert Dream-Last Hurrah
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.19+Troy Colleran6' 8PRUnattachedJul 30Idaho Dash - Summer Invite 3
12Tyler Cash6' 8PRUnattachedFeb 01Simi Valley All-Comers #3 - Winter Qualifier
11Austin Hernandez6' 8PRCACanyon (Canyon Country)Feb 29Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival
12Marcus Gelpi6' 8PRUnattachedAug 29Saturday Series #3
5.11Jacob Hyatt6' 6PRCAFresno ChristianFeb 29Central Valley Relays
15-16Cole Omlin6' 6PRWASPOKANE SPEED ACADEMYJul 122020 West Coast AAU Jr Olympic Games
7.12Seth Tower6' 5PRUnattachedMay 29NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals Qualifying Meet 2
-Khalil Henry6' 5PRUnattachedFeb 08Summer Nights Track and Field- February
9.12Luke Jemison6' 4AZAmerican Leadership (Gilbert)Mar 075th Annual Small School Invitational D3/4 Only
10Tyler Hampton6' 4PRCAEdison (HB)Feb 28Mater Dei Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.19+Nate Richartz18' 6.5PRAZRisen PerformanceAug 01Vaulter Magazine HS Nationals
2.19+Audie Wyatt18' 4.75AZArizona Pole Vault AcademyJun 28Vaulter Magazine Stars and Stripes Big Red Barn Meet
3.-Tray Oats18' 1PRAZArizona Pole Vault AcademyJun 28Vaulter Magazine Stars and Stripes Big Red Barn Meet
4.-Cole Walsh18' 0.5AZRisen PerformanceAug 01Vaulter Magazine HS Nationals
-Trey Oates18' 0.5PRAZArizona Pole Vault AcademyAug 01Vaulter Magazine HS Nationals
6.-Scott Marshall17' 6.5PRAZRisen PerformanceAug 01Vaulter Magazine HS Nationals
7.19+Luigi Colella17' 0PRUnattachedJun 06Vaulter Magazine - BIG RED BARN MEET
8.17-18Colby Wilson16' 7.25PRWAPat Licari Pole Vault ClubAug 08Wilson Backyard Last Chance Invite
9.17-18Hunter Kasprzyk16' 6.75PRAZArizona Pole Vault AcademyAug 01Vaulter Magazine HS Nationals
10.12Tyler Burns16' 5PRCAOak RidgeMar 04Friendship Meet
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Malcolm Clemons24' 4.5PRFLIMG AcademyFeb 15George Jenkins Invitational
2.11Dillon Peters23' 4.75 (1.9)PRUnattachedAug 08Chicago Summer Final Track Meet
3.15-16Rocco Marshall23' 3PRORResolute Track ClubJul 31USATF Youth Virtual Summer Challenge
4.19+Troy Colleran22' 9PRUnattachedJul 30Idaho Dash - Summer Invite 3
5.12Allan Hunter22' 8UnattachedFeb 08Cal All Comers
6.FrMatthew Molina22' 6.75 (.9)CAUC Santa BarbaraFeb 22UCSB Gaucho Roundup
7.10Christopher Domaz22' 4 (1.0)PRAZHorizonFeb 28Run with the Pack at Horizon HS
11Dylan Fox22' 4CAIrvineFeb 27Laguna Beach Friendly Meet
9.12David Hunter21' 11CAKimballMar 12Central Catholic Vs Kimball
10.JrTegbir Jhutty21' 10.5 (-.4)PRCALong Beach StateMar 07Beach Opener
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.17-18James Akinlosotu50' 5PRUnattachedJul 122020 West Coast AAU Jr Olympic Games
2.12Namir Hemphill49' 11PRCAUplandFeb 29Mustang Round-up
3.JrTegbir Jhutty47' 5.25 (.8)PRCALong Beach StateMar 07Beach Opener
4.12Malcolm Clemons46' 11.5PRFLIMG AcademyFeb 15George Jenkins Invitational
5.10Zion Branch46' 10PRNVBishop GormanMar 07Bishop Gorman Invitational
6.19+John Gibbs46' 7.5PRCADream TeamJul 122020 West Coast AAU Jr Olympic Games
7.11Jordan McGilbra45' 10PRNVCentennial (NV)Mar 07Heitkotter Invitational
15-16Cole Omlin45' 10PRWASPOKANE SPEED ACADEMYJul 122020 West Coast AAU Jr Olympic Games
9.17-18John Gibbs Jr45' 9 (.3)PRUnattachedFeb 08CA Winter State Track & Field Championships
10.12Victor Trejo45' 8PRNVCoronado (NV)Mar 07Bishop Gorman Invitational
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lbCompare top 4
1.19+Brock Eager214' 8PRWATahoma Track ClubAug 15STTC 8.15.20
2.19+Grayson Fleming190' 4ORSuperThrowerTrackClubAug 01STTC 8.1.20
3.-Nathan Estes148' 8.75PRUnattachedJun 132020 Desert Dream-Last Hurrah
4.-James Cale141' 1.75PRUnattachedAug 17USATF Masters Virtual Summer Challenge
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.