Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Nathan Kent10.92 (2.1)CARocklinMar 0716th CSUS HS Track Classic
2.-Jeffrey Chen10.94cPRUnattachedAug 17USATF Masters Virtual Summer Challenge
3.12Brandon Frith11.02 (.3)PRCABishop O'DowdFeb 29Skyline Invitational
4.12Allen Seo11.04cPRUnattachedMay 02TWILIGHT TRIALS #1
5.12Harry Overstreet III11.06 (.3)PRCABerkeleyFeb 29Skyline Invitational
6.12Tomas Kersulis11.07PRCAFoothill (Pleasanton)Feb 29Stocking Super Seven Invitational
7.12Chase Williams11.08 (.9)CALincoln-LFeb 21Lincoln Scrimmage
8.12John Kroeger11.09 (.8)CARiver ValleyMar 0716th CSUS HS Track Classic
9.12Michael Moore11.12 (1.5)CAPitmanMar 11CCAL Center Meet #1
10.12Tiarique Montgomery11.23PRNVSparksMar 14Yerington Relays
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Ryan Mulholland21.81 (.8)UnattachedFeb 08Cal All Comers
2.10Julian Shearin-Sewell22.04cPRCAArchbishop MittyMar 11St.Francis vs Archbishop Mitty
3.-Jeffrey Chen22.14cPRUnattachedAug 17USATF Masters Virtual Summer Challenge
4.12Azjani Mcgill22.33CAMontereyMar 05Monterey/Marina/Trinity @ Alisal
5.10Nathan Kent22.38 (.3)CARocklinFeb 28SacTown Races FR/SO
6.12Brandon Frith22.40 (-.3)PRCABishop O'DowdFeb 29Skyline Invitational
7.12Tomas Kersulis22.73 (2.1)CAFoothill (Pleasanton)Mar 12EBAL California vs Foothill
8.9Nickolas Miller22.85CAClovis NorthMar 11Clovis West vs Clovis North
9.11Ian Koe22.86 (-.2)UnattachedFeb 08Cal All Comers
10.12John Kroeger22.90 (-2.6)CARiver ValleyMar 0716th CSUS HS Track Classic
11Jaxon Morrell22.90 (-2.6)CARocklinMar 0716th CSUS HS Track Classic
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Tomas Kersulis48.98PRCAFoothill (Pleasanton)Mar 07Dan Gabor Invitational
2.10Nathan Kent49.53CARocklinFeb 28SacTown Races FR/SO
3.11Kailib Copes49.57CASt Mary's CollegeFeb 29Skyline Invitational
4.12Jayson Martin49.90PRCAPitmanMar 11CCAL Center Meet #1
5.12Adonis Prince50.38PRUnattachedFeb 08Cal All Comers
12Tristan Aings50.38CALincoln (S)Mar 07Grape Games
7.12Harry Overstreet III50.42CABerkeleyFeb 29Skyline Invitational
8.11Orion Barger50.45AZCanyon Del OroMar 14Lancer Track and Field Invitational
9.11Ian Koe50.52CAAragonMar 07Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
10.12Gabriel Preciado50.68PRCAHeritage (Brentwood)Mar 07Dan Gabor Invitational
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Jayson Martin1:56.50CAPitmanFeb 28Distance Wars
2.11Calvin Katz1:56.9hPRUnattachedJun 05NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals Qualifying Meet 3
3.11Connor Chen1:57.44PRUnattachedJun 132020 Desert Dream-Last Hurrah
4.10Varun Saraf1:59.27CAHomesteadMar 10Los Gatos @ Homestead
5.11Drew Fenton1:59.29CAHomesteadMar 10Los Gatos @ Homestead
6.12Mason Manca2:00.15PRCALos GatosMar 10Los Gatos @ Homestead
7.11Eion Daley2:00.4hPRUnattachedMay 22NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals Qualifying Meet 1
8.12Yadvinder Grewal2:00.90PRCAJames LoganFeb 29Skyline Invitational
9.11Robert Foreman2:01.10CAHeritage (Brentwood)Mar 07Dan Gabor Invitational
10.12Gabriel Preciado2:01.11CAHeritage (Brentwood)Mar 07Dan Gabor Invitational
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Kellen Steplight4:02.90PRUnattachedFeb 08Cal All Comers
2.12Ross Gowan4:09.19PRUnattachedFeb 22Cal Berkeley All Comers
3.10Michael Julian4:09.37PRCAThe York SchoolFeb 29North Salinas Time Trials
4.19+Camron Shahmirzadi4:09.67PRCAWest ValleyMar 07Cal Opener
5.12Aidan Singh4:11.15UnattachedFeb 08CA Winter State Track & Field Championships
6.11Blaine Reynolds4:16.16PRCAAragonFeb 291st Annual Peninsula Preview
7.12Brendan Creeks4:17.25PRCABurlingameFeb 291st Annual Peninsula Preview
8.11Oliver Arnesson4:19.98PRCAArchie WilliamsMar 07The William Taylor Track & Field Festival
9.12Leo Schroeder4:21.54PRCAMillsFeb 291st Annual Peninsula Preview
10.-Luca Bucciachio4:23.12PRNVSilver State StridersJul 122020 West Coast AAU Jr Olympic Games
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Calvin Katz4:16.20UnattachedJun 132020 Desert Dream-Last Hurrah
2.11Michael Chambers4:19.09CAJesuitMar 0716th CSUS HS Track Classic
3.10Kellen Steplight4:21.08CAVacavilleMar 07Dan Gabor Invitational
4.11Connor Chen4:21.98PRUnattachedJun 132020 Desert Dream-Last Hurrah
5.12Ross Gowan4:22.79PRCARio AmericanoMar 0716th CSUS HS Track Classic
6.11Drew Fenton4:23.88CAHomesteadMar 04Los Altos @ Homestead
7.11Kamran Murray4:26.0hPRUnattachedJun 30Virtual Menlo iGreyhounds TC Invite #1
8.10Jeremy Kain4:26.01CAScotts ValleyFeb 29Bellarmine T&F Invitational
9.9Jacob Swanson4:26.39CAJesuitMar 11Holy Spikes!
10.11Patrick Curulla4:29.89CADe La SalleMar 07Clayton Valley Ugly Eagles Relay Invitational
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 7
1.12Aidan Singh9:17.24UnattachedFeb 08CA Winter State Track & Field Championships
2.-Luca Bucciachio9:49.00PRNVSilver State StridersJul 122020 West Coast AAU Jr Olympic Games
3.11Julian Durante9:55.02PRCAArchie WilliamsMar 07The William Taylor Track & Field Festival
4.15-16Jackson Elliott10:22.86PRNVSilver State StridersJul 122020 West Coast AAU Jr Olympic Games
5.13-14Dylon Solomon10:51.33NVSilver State StridersJul 122020 West Coast AAU Jr Olympic Games
6.9-10Geremy Scott Jr.11:28.0hCASolano Elite Track ClubJun 10Athletic Virtual Track & Field Meet #8
7.11-12Sebastian Ortega11:41.0hPRCASolano Elite Track ClubJun 10Athletic Virtual Track & Field Meet #8
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Kamran Murray9:28.2hUnattachedJun 19NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals
2.11Calvin Katz9:28.9hPRUnattachedJun 19NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals
3.10Adin Dibble9:29.97CASonoraFeb 28Distance Wars
4.11Patrick Curulla9:34.11CADe La SalleFeb 29Stocking Super Seven Invitational
5.9Jacob Swanson9:38.41CAJesuitMar 0716th CSUS HS Track Classic
6.12Aidan Singh9:39.21PRCAPleasant GroveMar 0716th CSUS HS Track Classic
7.11Niklas Pietzke9:44.61PRNVInclineMar 0716th CSUS HS Track Classic
8.12Evan Franco9:53.51CABranhamMar 07Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
9.11Advait Krishnan9:53.69CAEvergreen ValleyMar 07Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
10.11Kieran Brown9:54.05CADe La SalleFeb 29Stocking Super Seven Invitational
View full rankings...
5000 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Kamran Murray15:28.9hPRUnattachedAug 30Virtual Menlo iGreyhounds TC Invite #8
2.11Calvin Katz15:40.5hPRUnattachedAug 18Virtual Menlo iGreyhounds TC Invite #7
3.SrBlaine Reynolds15:47.8hPRUnattachedAug 18Virtual Menlo iGreyhounds TC Invite #7
4.11Connor Chen16:11.4hPRUnattachedAug 18Virtual Menlo iGreyhounds TC Invite #7
5.9Justin Pretre16:15.8hPRUnattachedAug 18Virtual Menlo iGreyhounds TC Invite #7
6.11Niles Tilenius16:52.8hPRUnattachedAug 18Virtual Menlo iGreyhounds TC Invite #7
7.-Jorn Jensen17:26.1hPRUnattachedAug 17USATF Masters Virtual Summer Challenge
8.7Andrew Burr17:48.7hPRUnattachedJun 19NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals
9.-Mark Murray17:54.6hPRUnattachedAug 17USATF Masters Virtual Summer Challenge
10.9Aiden Deffner18:16.0hPRUnattachedMay 17TWILIGHT TRIALS #2
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Jamar Marshall Jr14.17CASt Mary’sFeb 29Viking Invitational
2.12Patrick Nelson15.37 (-1.1)NVSpanish SpringsMar 144A Conference Meet @ Spanish Springs
3.12Scott Toney15.45CASt Francis (Mountain View)Mar 05St. Francis vs California Scrimmage
4.12Joseph Brown15.89 (2.2)CALincoln-LMar 0716th CSUS HS Track Classic
5.11Bryson Spears15.91 (-1.1)NVSpanish SpringsMar 144A Conference Meet @ Spanish Springs
6.12Wyatt Hasch15.93 (.7)CAAtascaderoMar 11CCAA FAT Meet Varsity
7.10Anthony Trucks16.15CADe La SalleMar 07Clayton Valley Ugly Eagles Relay Invitational
8.10Isaiah Earls16.37 (2.2)CAWoodcreekMar 0716th CSUS HS Track Classic
9.10Liam Wallace Harper16.69CANapaMar 11Petaluma @ Napa
10.11Loucas Xenakis17.04 (1.0)CAHead-RoyceMar 04BCL-East #1
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Vincent Foster41.82PRCALos GatosMar 10Los Gatos @ Homestead
2.10Sean Huckleberry42.42CASan Francisco UniversityMar 03BCL West Meet #1
3.10Anthony Trucks42.45CADe La SalleFeb 29Stocking Super Seven Invitational
4.10Isaiah Earls42.61CAWoodcreekMar 0716th CSUS HS Track Classic
5.11Loucas Xenakis42.68CAHead-RoyceFeb 2221st Annual Pittsburg Relays
6.12Hayden Sumner43.07CATahoe-TruckeeMar 0716th CSUS HS Track Classic
7.12Patrick Nelson43.24NVSpanish SpringsMar 07Carson League Meet
8.11Bryson Spears43.34NVSpanish SpringsMar 144A Conference Meet @ Spanish Springs
9.11Tyler Gunderson43.74cNVDouglasMar 07Douglas Conference Meet
10.11Nickolas Fu44.57PRCASan Benito (Hollister)Mar 11Palma/ND @ Hollister
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 1
1.Relay Team53.70CARaw SpeedFeb 01Grant All-Comers
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 2
1.Relay Team3:49.17CASacramento EliteJan 25Grant All-Comers I
2.Relay Team5:25.71CAVaca Speed ClubJan 25Grant All-Comers I
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.17-18Darien Semedo53' 5.5PRCAGolden State ThrowersJun 19NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals
2.11Andrew McGallian50' 0.75CAClayton ValleyMar 07Clayton Valley Ugly Eagles Relay Invitational
3.12Gary Furniss47' 6.5CAJames LoganFeb 29Skyline Invitational
4.10Abayomi Babalola46' 3CAEnochsMar 11CCAL Center Meet #1
5.11Anthony Rogers45' 4.5CAWest ValleyMar 11Enterprise @ West Valley
6.17-18Jaryn Eaton44' 7CAGolden State ThrowersOct 25Golden State Throwers 2020 Halloween Throws Meet
7.17-18Jake Weathers42' 5CAGolden State ThrowersOct 25Golden State Throwers 2020 Halloween Throws Meet
8.17-18Diego Lopez40' 9PRCAGolden State ThrowersJun 132020 Northern California HS Hammer Championships
9.11Jordan Knoefler39' 5CALas PlumasMar 078th Annual Coach Mac Friendship Meet
10.17-18Colin Brown38' 11PRCAGolden State ThrowersJun 132020 Northern California HS Hammer Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.11Jaryn Eaton164' 6CATokayApr 15"Postal" Throws Meet 2020 - Prelims
2.12Gary Furniss150' 2PRCAJames LoganMar 11James Logan High vs Irvington
3.17-18Darien Semedo148' 6PRCAGolden State ThrowersJun 132020 Northern California HS Hammer Championships
4.17-18Jake Weathers142' 1CAGolden State ThrowersAug 082020 Golden State Throwers - Last Chance Meet
5.11Andrew McGallian138' 7CAClayton ValleyMar 11MHS vs CVHS
6.12Caiden Macktinger138' 6PRCADel OroMar 06Le Febvre Relays
7.10Abayomi Babalola136' 6CAEnochsMar 11CCAL Center Meet #1
8.11Anthony Rogers131' 9CAWest ValleyMar 11Enterprise @ West Valley
9.-Dmytro Soboliev127' 9.75PRUnattachedFeb 08Cal All Comers
10.12Diego Lopez126' 11PRCAPleasant GroveFeb 29Clarke Massey Relays
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 3
1.19+David Hay113' 5PRCAMarin Waves Track & FieldNov 16USATF Masters Virtual Fall Challenge
2.12James Baker100' 10.25PRUnattachedFeb 08Cal All Comers
3.12Kol Nguyen-Church90' 2PRUnattachedFeb 08Cal All Comers
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Marcus Gelpi6' 8PRUnattachedAug 29Saturday Series #3
2.11Liam Pearl6' 2PRCAJunipero SerraFeb 29Serra, Westmoor, Mercy (Burlingame), Notre Dame (Belmont)
12Paul Randall6' 2CASan LeandroMar 0716th CSUS HS Track Classic
12Caiden Macktinger6' 2PRCADel OroFeb 28Steve March Relays
5.12Scott Toney6' 0CASt Francis (Mountain View)Mar 05St. Francis vs California Scrimmage
12Wyatt Hasch6' 0CAAtascaderoMar 11CCAA FAT Meet Varsity
7.12Lucas Matsuura5' 10PRCAKennedy (Sacramento)Feb 29Clarke Massey Relays
8.11Loucas Xenakis5' 8.75PRUnattachedFeb 08CA Winter State Track & Field Championships
9.10Liam Wallace Harper5' 8CANapaMar 07Big Cat Invitational
9Nickolas Miller5' 8PRCAClovis NorthFeb 29Bobbie Bass Sprint Carnival
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Tyler Burns16' 5PRCAOak RidgeMar 04Friendship Meet
2.12Caiden Macktinger15' 10CADel OroFeb 28Steve March Relays
3.19+Alden Cocanour14' 9PRNVRaise the Bar Pole Vault ClubAug 01Vaulter Magazine HS Nationals
4.15-16Kai Miller14' 1.25NVRaise the Bar Pole Vault ClubAug 01Vaulter Magazine HS Nationals
5.11Wyatt Romo14' 0CATurlockFeb 28Distance Wars
6.17-18Sam Piechota13' 11.25PRCAFog City FlyersJul 09Dragila Vault Co Summer Competition #2
15-16Will Siemens13' 11.25PRCADavis Community Track & Field ClubJul 09Dragila Vault Co Summer Competition #2
8.17-18Cody Reeth13' 7.25NVRaise the Bar Pole Vault ClubAug 01Vaulter Magazine HS Nationals
9.12Joel Castillo13' 6CAWashingtonFeb 29Stocking Super Seven Invitational
11Wyatt Ricketts13' 6PRCADe La SalleFeb 29Stocking Super Seven Invitational
19+Corban Cocanour13' 6NVRaise the Bar Pole Vault ClubAug 15UTPVA Summer Street Vault
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Malcolm Clemons24' 4.5PRFLIMG AcademyFeb 15George Jenkins Invitational
2.12Allan Hunter22' 8UnattachedFeb 08Cal All Comers
3.12David Hunter21' 11CAKimballMar 12Central Catholic Vs Kimball
4.JrTegbir Jhutty21' 10.5 (-.4)PRCALong Beach StateMar 07Beach Opener
5.12Adonis Prince21' 7PRCANewark MemorialFeb 29Stocking Super Seven Invitational
6.12John Kroeger21' 3CARiver ValleyMar 0716th CSUS HS Track Classic
7.11Jonrich Dela Cruz21' 1.5CAKennedy (Sacramento)Mar 04JFK Cougar Spring Opener
8.9Bryce Thomas20' 11.5PRCAMoreau CatholicMar 07Dan Gabor Invitational
9.12Myles McArn20' 9.5CALincoln (S)Feb 29Viking Invitational
10.11Loucas Xenakis20' 8CAHead-RoyceFeb 2221st Annual Pittsburg Relays
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.JrTegbir Jhutty47' 5.25 (.8)PRCALong Beach StateMar 07Beach Opener
2.12Malcolm Clemons46' 11.5PRFLIMG AcademyFeb 15George Jenkins Invitational
3.11William Holden-Wingate44' 5CATamalpaisFeb 2221st Annual Pittsburg Relays
4.12Nick Santos44' 0PRCATurlockMar 0712th Annual Dean Andreessen Classic
5.10Sean Huckleberry43' 3.5 (.1)CASan Francisco UniversityFeb 29Skyline Invitational
6.12Anthony Moeckel41' 7CAPetalumaMar 11Petaluma @ Napa
7.11Max Griffiths41' 0CALeighMar 07Rustbuster Invitational
8.12Seth Hoque40' 11CAValley Christian-SJMar 07Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
9.11Micah Rudin40' 0CALynbrookMar 07Rustbuster Invitational
10.10Liam Wallace Harper39' 3CANapaMar 11Petaluma @ Napa
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.