Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Tyrone Green10.74 PRMIEast KentwoodMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
2.12Carlos Clay10.80 PRMIGrandvilleMay 26Jon Bos Champions
3.12Christian Jessie10.84c PRMIEast KentwoodApr 01All-Time Results
11Dallas Wade10.84c PRMIEast KentwoodApr 01All-Time Results
5.11Jonathan Henry10.96MIEast KentwoodMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
6.11D'angelo Stevenson11.13 PRMIKalamazoo CentralMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
7.11Deshaun Mingo11.15 PRMIHolland West OttawaMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
8.12Demetrius Frierson11.29 PRMIKalamazoo Loy NorrixMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
9.11Erik Dudley11.30MIEast KentwoodMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
10.-Justin Means11.45 PRMIMuskegonMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Christian Jessie21.94 PRMIEast KentwoodMay 23MITCA Team State Championships - Div I
2.11D'angelo Stevenson22.00 PRMIKalamazoo CentralMay 26Jon Bos Champions
3.11Dallas Wade22.17MIEast KentwoodMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
4.11Kalvin McIntosh22.28 PRMIKalamazoo Loy NorrixApr 24Don Lukens Invt
5.-Ryan Randolph22.82 PRMIEast KentwoodMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
6.-Darren Willis Holmes23.04 PRMIEast KentwoodMay 23MITCA Team State Championships - Div I
7.11Kody Dantuma23.08MIEast KentwoodMay 23MITCA Team State Championships - Div I
8.-Trevor Armstrong23.21 PRMIHolland West OttawaMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
9.-Mitch Hackley23.70 PRMIJenisonMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
10.12Demetrius Frierson23.74 PRMIKalamazoo Loy NorrixApr 24Don Lukens Invt
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Adam Brown49.03 PRMIGrandvilleMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
2.11Chad Weesies49.69 PRMIEast KentwoodMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
3.10Luke Blouw50.57 PRMIHudsonvilleMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
4.10Aaron Hendricks51.22MIHudsonvilleMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
5.-Trevor Armstrong51.46 PRMIHolland West OttawaMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
6.11Tim Nelson51.83MIEast KentwoodMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
7.-Kyle Barkett52.33 PRMIMuskegon Mona ShoresMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
8.11Shelby Stinson54.23 PRMIJenisonApr 18Comstock Park Invitational (MITCA Style)
9.11Devin Moon54.80 PRMIKalamazoo Loy NorrixApr 24Don Lukens Invt
10.-Jesse Fulkerson54.95MIJenisonApr 18Comstock Park Invitational (MITCA Style)
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Isaac Cox1:57.03MIEast KentwoodMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
2.11Jared Penland1:58.25 PRMIPortage CentralMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
3.12Jeremy Haskins1:58.60 PRMIJenisonMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
4.10Matthew Thorsby2:00.16 PRMIHolland West OttawaMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
5.12Will Hewitt2:00.29 PRMIGrand HavenMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
6.11Mohamed Mohamed2:01.28 PRMIEast KentwoodMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
7.-Casey Higgason2:01.99 PRMIPortage NorthernMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
8.12Kyle Esper2:02.18 PRMIJenisonMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
9.11Matt Jones2:05.13 PRMIPortage CentralApr 24Don Lukens Invt
10.11Wondimu Anemone2:07.44 PRMIKalamazoo Loy NorrixApr 24Don Lukens Invt
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Cody Osterhouse4:28.19 PRMIPortage NorthernMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
2.12Brian Schreur4:28.52 PRMIHolland West OttawaMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
3.12Jared Courtright4:31.52 PRMIHudsonvilleMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
4.12Tom Olson4:31.70 PRMIMuskegon Mona ShoresMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
5.12Fasika Aklilu4:32.15 PRMIEast KentwoodMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
6.11Kyle Piersma4:32.75MIHudsonvilleMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
7.10Joseph Duff4:34.50MIGrand HavenMay 26Jon Bos Champions
8.11Chris Deshaw4:37.60MIHolland West OttawaMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
9.11Matt Jones4:37.77 PRMIPortage CentralMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
10.11Adrian Ottens4:45.76 PRMIJenisonApr 18Comstock Park Invitational (MITCA Style)
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Joseph Duff9:40.89MIGrand HavenMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
2.12Fasika Aklilu9:42.04 PRMIEast KentwoodMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
3.11Nathan Meeuwenberg10:07.19 PRMIHudsonvilleMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
4.12Mike Swain10:12.16 PRMIGrand HavenMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
5.10Jordan Henning10:15.34MIKalamazoo CentralMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
6.10Tyler Babinec10:19.61MIHolland West OttawaMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
7.9Connor Manion10:20.63MIEast KentwoodMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
8.10Alex Waldvogel10:39.25MIPortage CentralApr 24Don Lukens Invt
9.12Maximus Dekorne10:50.13 PRMIJenisonApr 18Comstock Park Invitational (MITCA Style)
10.10Mohamud Sharif10:53.15 PRMIEast KentwoodMay 23MITCA Team State Championships - Div I
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Deonté Hurst14.99 PRMIEast KentwoodMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
2.11Ben Kober15.00 PRMIGrand HavenMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
3.-Casey Blackport15.18 PRMIHudsonvilleMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
4.11Mahluli Condelee15.25 PRMIHolland West OttawaMay 26Jon Bos Champions
5.12David Linn15.35 PRMIPortage NorthernMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
6.10Chris James15.40MIEast KentwoodMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
7.11Ty McKinney15.66MIEast KentwoodMay 23MITCA Team State Championships - Div I
8.10Javonte Lipsey15.68MIPortage NorthernMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
9.10Evan Mcdowell15.80MIHudsonvilleMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
10.10Julian Hornsby15.90MIEast KentwoodMay 23MITCA Team State Championships - Div I
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Deonté Hurst38.01 PRMIEast KentwoodApr 01All-Time Results
2.10Javonte Lipsey39.72MIPortage NorthernMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
3.12David Linn39.96 PRMIPortage NorthernMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
4.12Dewey Sinclair40.14 PRMIPortage CentralMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
5.11Ben Kober40.47 PRMIGrand HavenMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
6.-Casey Blackport40.90 PRMIHudsonvilleMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
7.11Austin Ragotzy40.95 PRMIKalamazoo Loy NorrixMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
8.10Evan Mcdowell41.61MIHudsonvilleMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
9.9Justin Williams42.05 PRMIEast KentwoodMay 23MITCA Team State Championships - Div I
10.10Julian Hornsby42.75MIEast KentwoodMay 23MITCA Team State Championships - Div I
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team42.12MIEast KentwoodMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
2.-LARRY CAPER II
TCCOREY REED
KOLLIN MCCLENDON
JUSTIN WARE
43.59MIBattle Creek CentralMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
3.-Relay Team43.60MIPortage NorthernMay 26Jon Bos Champions
4.-Relay Team43.86MIGrand HavenMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
5.-Relay Team44.47MIHudsonvilleMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
6.-DEVON GERMAN
JUWAN LEWIS
ARMONE TYSON
JUSTIN MEANS
44.72MIMuskegonMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
7.-CHAD ANDERSEN
LARUE LAYTON
DONTREAL MCKINLEY
JOSH MEIER
44.77MIMuskegon Reeths-PufferMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
8.-CONOR BLANK
SEAN WARD
SPENCER MUNSON
BRIAN WISE
44.83MIKalamazoo Loy NorrixApr 24Don Lukens Invt
9.-Relay Team48.18MIJenisonApr 18Comstock Park Invitational (MITCA Style)
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:26.80MIEast KentwoodMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
2.-Relay Team1:31.14MIPortage NorthernMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
3.-DEVON GERMAN
JUWAN LEWIS
ARMONE TYSON
JUSTIN MEANS
1:32.09MIMuskegonMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
4.-Relay Team1:32.10MIGrandvilleMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
5.-Relay Team1:32.87MIHudsonvilleMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
6.-LARRY CAPER II
JUSTIN WARE
DAMIAN JOHNSON
TCCOREY REED
1:32.88MIBattle Creek CentralMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
7.-KEVIN ALBRECHT
MITCH HACKLEY
ROSS MELINN
SHELBY STINSON
1:34.12MIJenisonMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
8.-Demetrius Frierson
Craig Russo
Kalvin McIntosh
Jonte Player
1:36.52MIKalamazoo Loy NorrixMar 28Huron Relays Division 1
9.-Relay Team1:43.75MIMuskegon Reeths-PufferMar 19CMU Indoor
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:23.97MIEast KentwoodMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
2.-Relay Team3:26.77MIHudsonvilleMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
3.-DAVID LINN
CASEY HIGGASON
CHRIS LANEAUX
JAVONTE LIPSEY
3:28.18MIPortage NorthernMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
4.-Relay Team3:28.58MIGrand HavenMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
5.-Relay Team3:31.56MIJenisonMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
6.-ADAM BROWN
BRICE FREEMAN
SAM HOEKSTRA
MIKE SEITZ
3:35.02MIGrandvilleMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
7.-CADEN BEALS
CHAD ANDERSEN
JAMIE NEIGER-BICKHAM
CAMERON ROGERS
3:35.44MIMuskegon Reeths-PufferMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
8.-Andrae Greer
Austin Ragotzy
Quinntrai Lampkins
Devin Moon
3:42.69MIKalamazoo Loy NorrixMar 28Huron Relays Division 1
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team7:57.48MIEast KentwoodMay 23MITCA Team State Championships - Div I
2.-Relay Team8:01.20MIJenisonMay 26Jon Bos Champions
3.-WILL HEWITT
SCHALK VANNIEKERK
MIKE SWAIN
JAKE BUTTS
8:15.20MIGrand HavenMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
4.-Relay Team8:22.80MIHolland West OttawaMay 26Jon Bos Champions
5.-Relay Team8:44.30MIPortage CentralMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
6.-MITCHELL MATUZ
GRADY JOHNSON
CARY KRUG
SEAN CARROLL
8:51.00MIKalamazoo CentralMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
7.-ROB WALKER
PHIL BROWN
TIM JACKSON
BRANDON VANDERWEIDE
8:53.20MIHudsonvilleMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
8.-Wondimu Anemone
Daniel Swodzinski
Deonte Todd
Andrew Darrell
9:02.96MIKalamazoo Loy NorrixMar 28Huron Relays Division 1
9.-STEPHEN NEMETHY
ANDREW SOKOLOWSKI
JUSTIN OLSON
SETH BUMA
9:14.50MIHollandMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
10.-Zach Bourdon
Devin Joslin
Dan Mercer
Jamie Neiger-bickham
9:20.76MIMuskegon Reeths-PufferMar 19CMU Indoor
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Ethan Dennis58' 5.5 PRMIGrandvilleMay 26Jon Bos Champions
2.12Andrew Evans58' 1MIPortage NorthernMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
3.12Seth Bouwman53' 2.5 PRMIHudsonvilleMay 26Jon Bos Champions
4.11Dan Leighty50' 6.75 PRMIPortage CentralMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
5.12Mike Sweers50' 5.5 PRMIEast KentwoodMay 23MITCA Team State Championships - Div I
6.11Bert Hopkins48' 11 PRMIPortage NorthernMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
7.-Sam Parker46' 3.25 PRMIMuskegon Mona ShoresMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
8.11Mitch Howard44' 8.5 PRMIJenisonApr 18Comstock Park Invitational (MITCA Style)
9.-Dejan Kukic43' 0 PRMIEast KentwoodMay 23MITCA Team State Championships - Div I
10.10Kyle Cutler42' 10MIPortage CentralApr 24Don Lukens Invt
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Andrew Evans192' 7 PRMIPortage NorthernMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
2.11Bert Hopkins171' 2 PRMIPortage NorthernMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
3.12Robert Hopkins164' 4 PRMIPortage NorthernMay 26Jon Bos Champions
4.12Ethan Dennis145' 9 PRMIGrandvilleMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
5.12Seth Bouwman137' 5 PRMIHudsonvilleMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
6.-Terrance Thompkins133' 7 PRMIBattle Creek CentralMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
7.11Andre Gilchrist132' 8MIHollandMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
8.11Ryan Smith131' 6MIPortage CentralApr 24Don Lukens Invt
9.11Dan Leighty131' 0 PRMIPortage CentralApr 24Don Lukens Invt
10.11Nate Smith128' 3MIEast KentwoodMay 23MITCA Team State Championships - Div I
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Evan Mcdowell6' 3MIHudsonvilleMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
2.11Chandler Davis6' 1 PRMIMuskegonMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
3.-Deontray Warren-billing6' 1 PRMIMuskegon Reeths-PufferMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
-Kevin Patterson6' 1 PRMIEast KentwoodMay 23MITCA Team State Championships - Div I
5.11Austin Ragotzy6' 0 PRMIKalamazoo Loy NorrixMar 28Huron Relays Division 1
10Larue Layton6' 0MIMuskegon Reeths-PufferMar 19CMU Indoor
7.11Ty McKinney5' 11.25MIEast KentwoodMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
11Keontre Miskel5' 11.25MIMuskegon Mona ShoresMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
9.-Casey Blackport5' 11.25 PRMIHudsonvilleMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
10.11Trent Chappell5' 11MIJenisonMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11NATE HOP15' 0MIHudsonvilleMay 26Jon Bos Champions
2.12Zack VanderWall13' 10 PRMIEast KentwoodMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
3.12Dewey Sinclair13' 6 PRMIPortage CentralApr 24Don Lukens Invt
11Robbie Rix13' 6MIEast KentwoodMay 23MITCA Team State Championships - Div I
5.11Shelby Stinson13' 0.5MIJenisonApr 18Comstock Park Invitational (MITCA Style)
6.12Mike Rosso12' 10MIGrand HavenMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
7.11Sean Gilfillan12' 4.25MIEast KentwoodMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
8.10Nick Mendels12' 4 PRMIGrand HavenMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
9.12Jason Barrett10' 6 PRMIBattle Creek CentralApr 24Don Lukens Invt
10.10Jacob Afton10' 0 PRMIPortage CentralApr 24Don Lukens Invt
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Deshaun Mingo23' 0 PRMIHolland West OttawaMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
2.12Carlos Clay22' 5.25 PRMIGrandvilleMay 26Jon Bos Champions
3.-Kollin Mcclendon22' 5 PRMIBattle Creek CentralApr 24Don Lukens Invt
4.11Mahluli Condelee21' 7.25 PRMIHolland West OttawaMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
5.11Aaron Dewberry21' 6.5MIPortage NorthernMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
6.12Christian Jessie21' 5 PRMIEast KentwoodMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
7.9Branden Vandentoorn21' 4.75MIEast KentwoodMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
8.11Blair Boussard21' 3.5 PRMIMuskegon Mona ShoresMay 15MHSAA Regional 1 Division 1
9.10Chase Glass21' 3MIEast KentwoodMay 23MITCA Team State Championships - Div I
10.11Kalvin McIntosh21' 0 PRMIKalamazoo Loy NorrixApr 24Don Lukens Invt
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.