Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Lawrence Moss11.32 PRMIBrightonMay 01Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
2.12Mike Jacoby11.58 PRMIBrightonApr 28Brighton - Howell Dual
3.10Jake Spuller11.64cMIDetroit Catholic CentralMay 09River Rat Invitational
-Jeremy Johnson11.64c PRMIPontiac Central (Closed 2009)May 08OAA Gold Division League Meet
5.11Marc Colcer11.85 PRMIHighland-MilfordMay 01Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
6.12Joe Grabowski12.18 PRMIHighland-MilfordMay 01Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
7.12Tucker Price12.24c PRMIBrightonMar 31Pinckney - Brighton Dual
8.12Jared Whelan12.28 PRMIHighland-MilfordMay 01Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
9.11Antonio w. Grupido12.29MIBrightonMay 01Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
10.9Zack Graves12.34c PRMIBrightonMar 31Pinckney - Brighton Dual
12Mike Wiley12.34cMIBrightonMar 31Pinckney - Brighton Dual
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Ryan Paxson22.74 PRMIBrightonMay 15Milford Regional #8-1
2.12Brendan Curran23.04c PRMIDetroit Catholic CentralMay 09River Rat Invitational
-Jeremy Johnson23.04c PRMIPontiac Central (Closed 2009)May 08OAA Gold Division League Meet
4.12Alexander Vituske23.45 PRMIBrightonMay 01Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
12Alex Vitkuske23.45 PRMIBrightonMay 01Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
6.12Sam Darish24.11 PRMIHighland-MilfordMay 01Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
7.9Zach Patterson24.31MIBrightonMay 05Brighton - Hartland Dual
8.9Zachary Patterson24.60 PRMIBrightonMay 01Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
9.10Matthew Lloyd24.91MIBrightonMay 01Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
10.12Tucker Price25.24cMIBrightonMar 31Pinckney - Brighton Dual
10Randall Hamlin25.24cMIDetroit Catholic CentralMay 09River Rat Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Ryan Paxson50.54c PRMIBrightonMay 15Milford Regional #8-1
2.-Jeremy Johnson52.14c PRMIPontiac Central (Closed 2009)May 08OAA Gold Division League Meet
3.12Matthew Imhof52.64c PRMIBrightonApr 21Milford - Brighton Dual
4.10Dominic Salinas53.64c PRMIDetroit Catholic CentralMay 09River Rat Invitational
5.-Joe Remstad54.93MISouth LyonMay 26Larry Steeb Meet of Champions
6.9Zach Patterson54.94c PRMIBrightonMar 31Pinckney - Brighton Dual
7.10Andrew Erickson56.94c PRMIDetroit Catholic CentralMay 09River Rat Invitational
8.12Dan Cech57.25MIBrightonMay 05Brighton - Hartland Dual
9.12Chris Hooks57.84cMIBrightonApr 21Milford - Brighton Dual
10.10Joseph Paxson58.24cMIBrightonMay 19KLAA West Divisional
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12John m. Childers1:57.7h PRMIBrightonMay 15Milford Regional #8-1
2.11Nate Huff1:59.19 PRMIHighland-MilfordMay 01Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
3.12John Childers1:59.83 PRMIBrightonMay 01Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
4.9Nick Costello2:03.2hMIBrightonMay 26Larry Steeb Meet of Champions
5.11Jon Curtis2:03.33MIBrightonMay 19KLAA West Divisional
6.12Alex Toloff2:03.5h PRMIDetroit Catholic CentralMay 09River Rat Invitational
7.12Scott Hoffman2:05.0h PRMIDetroit Catholic CentralMay 09River Rat Invitational
8.11Nicholas Burt2:06.15 PRMIHighland-MilfordMay 01Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
9.10Kyle Einheuser2:08.7h PRMIBrightonMay 19KLAA West Divisional
10.12Christopher Lucas2:08.78 PRMIBrightonMay 26Larry Steeb Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10John-Paul Zebrowski4:31.0hMIDetroit Catholic CentralMay 09River Rat Invitational
2.10Austin Zebrowski4:32.0hMIDetroit Catholic CentralMay 09River Rat Invitational
3.9Tyler Partridge4:35.2hMIBrightonMay 15Milford Regional #8-1
4.12John m. Childers4:35.94 PRMIBrightonMay 05Brighton - Hartland Dual
5.11Joshua Partridge4:36.4hMIBrightonMay 09KLAA West-North Conference
6.10Mackenzie Boyd4:38.0hMIDetroit Catholic CentralMay 09River Rat Invitational
7.9Timothy Jurick4:43.06 PRMIBrightonMay 01Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
9Timmy Jurick4:43.06MIBrightonMay 01Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
9.10Blake Yard4:44.66MISouth LyonMay 26Larry Steeb Meet of Champions
10.12Darryl Jessup4:45.54 PRMIHighland-MilfordMay 01Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Joshua Partridge9:39.6hMIBrightonMay 15Milford Regional #8-1
2.11Ricardo Galindo9:43.3hMIDetroit Catholic CentralMay 09River Rat Invitational
3.9Timmy Jurick9:54.8hMIBrightonMay 15Milford Regional #8-1
4.11Viktor Puskorius9:55.8h PRMIDetroit Catholic CentralMay 09River Rat Invitational
5.12Robert Swain10:02.29 PRMISouth LyonMay 26Larry Steeb Meet of Champions
6.9Timothy Jurick10:09.13 PRMIBrightonMay 01Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
7.9Tyler Partridge10:10.9h PRMIBrightonMay 19KLAA West Divisional
8.10Mackenzie Boyd10:18.7hMIDetroit Catholic CentralMay 09River Rat Invitational
9.12Darryl Jessup10:32.03 PRMIHighland-MilfordMay 01Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
10.11Eric Kilpatrick10:42.11MIBrightonMay 01Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Kyle Podvin14.66MIHighland-MilfordMay 01Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
2.12Scott Sansovich15.14c PRMIDetroit Catholic CentralMay 09River Rat Invitational
3.11Ali Arastu15.20MINorthvilleApr 18Mansfield Mehock Relays
4.12Mike Jacoby15.45MIBrightonApr 28Brighton - Howell Dual
5.12Albert Jacoby15.58 PRMIBrightonMay 01Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
6.10Ryan Erxleben16.04c PRMIBrightonMay 09KLAA West-North Conference
7.11Gerid Gee16.94c PRMIDetroit Catholic CentralMay 09River Rat Invitational
8.12Patrick Niebauer17.49 PRMIHighland-MilfordMay 01Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
9.11Ian Meredith17.84c PRMIBrightonApr 21Milford - Brighton Dual
10.-Andre Foster18.24c PRMIPontiac Central (Closed 2009)May 08OAA Gold Division League Meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Kyle Podvin38.29 PRMIHighland-MilfordMay 01Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
2.11Ali Arastu38.51MINorthvilleApr 18Mansfield Mehock Relays
3.12Albert Jacoby40.76 PRMIBrightonMay 01Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
4.12Mike Jacoby40.94cMIBrightonApr 21Milford - Brighton Dual
5.10Ryan Erxleben42.44c PRMIBrightonMay 15Milford Regional #8-1
6.12Patrick Niebauer42.96 PRMIHighland-MilfordMay 01Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
7.11Antonio w. Grupido43.34cMIBrightonMay 19KLAA West Divisional
8.11Ian Meredith45.75 PRMIBrightonApr 28Brighton - Howell Dual
9.10Michael Shearon48.84c PRMIDetroit Catholic CentralMay 09River Rat Invitational
10.9Mike Carson49.34cMIWalled Lake WesternMay 08Whitmore Lake Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Lawrence Moss
Ryan Erxleben
Antonio w. Grupido
Zach Patterson
45.24cMIBrightonMay 19KLAA West Divisional
2.-Relay Team47.54cMIPontiac Central (Closed 2009)May 08OAA Gold Division League Meet
3.-Relay Team47.69MIHighland-MilfordMay 01Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
4.-Angelo Barbera
Jordan Audritsh
Josh Engel
Josh Ruel
48.34cMIWalled Lake WesternMay 08Whitmore Lake Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Matthew Imhof
Alex Vitkuske
Lawrence Moss
Ryan Paxson
1:31.1hMIBrightonMay 15Milford Regional #8-1
2.-Relay Team1:36.97MIHighland-MilfordMay 01Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
3.-David Miller
Raleigh Szelag
Dylan White
Devon Roach
1:38.9hMIWalled Lake WesternMay 08Whitmore Lake Invitational
4.-Relay Team1:39.6hMIPontiac Central (Closed 2009)May 08OAA Gold Division League Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:34.32MIHighland-MilfordMay 01Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
2.-Matthew Imhof
Zach Patterson
Ryan Erxleben
Ryan Paxson
3:36.11MIBrightonApr 17SVSU (outdoor)
3.-Relay Team3:46.6hMIPontiac Central (Closed 2009)May 08OAA Gold Division League Meet
4.-David Miller
Devon Roach
Dylan White
Raleigh Szelag
4:00.0hMIWalled Lake WesternMay 08Whitmore Lake Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-John m. Childers
Nick Costello
Jon Curtis
Tyler Partridge
8:15.3hMIBrightonMay 09KLAA West-North Conference
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jake Thompson53' 4 PRMIHighland-MilfordMay 01Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
2.12Jerry Yono47' 8.25 PRMIDetroit Catholic CentralMay 09River Rat Invitational
3.12Nick Landry47' 2.75 PRMIDetroit Catholic CentralMay 09River Rat Invitational
4.11Michael Still44' 10 PRMIDetroit Catholic CentralMay 09River Rat Invitational
5.11Kevin Morgan44' 0MIBrightonMar 19SVSU (indoor) Boys Only
6.11Thomas Wenstrup40' 11.5 PRMIBrightonMay 15Milford Regional #8-1
7.12Nate Kesto40' 10.5 PRMIHighland-MilfordMay 01Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
8.11Chris Combs38' 7MIHighland-MilfordMay 01Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
9.12Alex Vitkuske37' 8.5 PRMIBrightonMay 05Brighton - Hartland Dual
10.10Jacob Nelmark37' 6.75 PRMIBrightonApr 28Brighton - Howell Dual
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jake Thompson149' 11MIHighland-MilfordMay 01Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
2.12Jerry Yono135' 8 PRMIDetroit Catholic CentralMay 09River Rat Invitational
3.11Michael Still129' 1MIDetroit Catholic CentralMay 09River Rat Invitational
4.11Dylan Young125' 3MIDetroit Catholic CentralMay 09River Rat Invitational
5.11Chris Combs122' 10MIHighland-MilfordMay 01Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
6.12John Widmer121' 10 PRMIDetroit Catholic CentralMay 09River Rat Invitational
7.11Kevin Morgan118' 8MIBrightonApr 28Brighton - Howell Dual
8.11Thomas Wenstrup118' 7MIBrightonApr 28Brighton - Howell Dual
9.12Nate Kesto112' 11 PRMIHighland-MilfordMay 01Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
10.11Randy Hairald109' 0 PRMIWalled Lake WesternMay 08Whitmore Lake Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Corey McKinney5' 11 PRMIBrightonMar 31Pinckney - Brighton Dual
10Michael Shearon5' 11MIDetroit Catholic CentralMay 09River Rat Invitational
3.12Ryan Paxson5' 9 PRMIBrightonApr 21Milford - Brighton Dual
4.11Tyler Watson5' 7MIBrightonMar 31Pinckney - Brighton Dual
5.10Matthew Lloyd5' 0MIBrightonApr 28Brighton - Howell Dual
9Mike Carson5' 0MIWalled Lake WesternMay 08Whitmore Lake Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Spencer Tinnelly11' 5 PRMIBrightonMay 05Brighton - Hartland Dual
2.11Taylor Loy10' 5 PRMIBrightonMay 05Brighton - Hartland Dual
3.10Max Bender9' 5MIBrightonApr 28Brighton - Howell Dual
4.12Mattis Bauer9' 2 PRMIHighland-MilfordMay 01Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Jared Whelan19' 11.5 PRMIHighland-MilfordMay 01Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
2.10Matthew Lloyd19' 11 PRMIBrightonApr 21Milford - Brighton Dual
3.12Sam Darish19' 10.25 PRMIHighland-MilfordMay 01Golden Triangle Meet of Champions
4.10William Riga19' 10MIDetroit Catholic CentralMay 09River Rat Invitational
5.11Tyler Watson18' 9 PRMIBrightonApr 28Brighton - Howell Dual
6.11Antonio w. Grupido18' 8 PRMIBrightonMar 31Pinckney - Brighton Dual
7.12Andrew Graetzel17' 2MIBrightonMay 05Brighton - Hartland Dual
8.11Gerid Gee16' 8 PRMIDetroit Catholic CentralMay 09River Rat Invitational
9.12Andy Raby16' 2.75MIBrightonApr 21Milford - Brighton Dual
10.11Jared Heatley16' 0.5 PRMIBrightonMay 05Brighton - Hartland Dual
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.