View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.12Nigel Reeves6.38PRDESmyrnaFeb 06Henlopen Conference Indoor Championships
2.12Darius Davis6.44PRDECaesar RodneyJan 19Bears HS Invitational
3.12Zion Glover6.51PRDESt. Mark'sDec 21Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
4.12Ja'Quai Bishop6.53PRDEAI duPontJan 11Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
5.10Tysean Baronette6.54PRDEMiddletown (DE)Dec 21Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
6.12Brahmir Vick6.55PRDEMiddletown (DE)Jan 26Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
7.9Zyaire Nuriddin6.56PRDEHoward Of TechnologyFeb 14North Shore Pre-National Invtational
8.11Devin Smith6.58PRDESmyrnaDec 18VII Annual Pat Russo Invitational
9.12Julian Roach6.62PRDESussex TechDec 21Dickinson College HS Invite #1
10.12Dominic Saragino6.65PRDESussex CentralFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.12Ja'Quai Bishop7.02PRDEAI duPontJan 26Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
2.12Zion Glover7.05PRDESt. Mark'sJan 26Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
3.11Devin Smith7.10PRDESmyrnaDec 23P.G. County Holiday Invitational
4.12James Collins7.16PRDEMt. PleasantJan 26Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
5.12Julian Roach7.18DESussex TechJan 18Eastern Shore HS Invitational
9Zyaire Nuriddin7.18PRDEHoward Of TechnologyJan 26Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
7.12Dominic Saragino7.20PRDESussex CentralJan 18Eastern Shore HS Invitational
8.10Tysean Baronette7.22PRDEMiddletown (DE)Dec 28Franklin & Marshall HS Invite #1
9.10Kevin Ignudo7.30PRDEHoward Of TechnologyJan 26Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
10.11PJ Stratton7.37PRDESussex CentralJan 18Eastern Shore HS Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Demitri Carter22.22PRDESmyrnaJan 26Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
2.12Nigel Reeves22.48PRDESmyrnaFeb 06Henlopen Conference Indoor Championships
12Zion Glover22.48PRDESt. Mark'sFeb 18Eastern States Championship
4.12Raymond Nyameke22.56DESmyrnaDec 23P.G. County Holiday Invitational
5.11Clarence Smith22.83PRDEDelcastle Vo-TechFeb 14North Shore Pre-National Invtational
6.12Mikhi Doss-Staten22.88PRDEWilliam PennFeb 14North Shore Pre-National Invtational
7.12Leon Jett22.96PRDECaesar RodneyDec 21Ursinus College Holiday HS Invitational
8.10Devon George23.06PRDEAI duPontFeb 14North Shore Pre-National Invtational
9.12Dominic Saragino23.08PRDESussex CentralFeb 06Henlopen Conference Indoor Championships
10.10Tysean Baronette23.13PRDEMiddletown (DE)Jan 19Bears HS Invitational
11Davon Cason23.13PRDECaesar RodneyJan 19Bears HS Invitational
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.12Mikhi Doss-Staten36.21PRDEWilliam PennJan 1825th New Balance Games
2.12Zion Glover36.25PRDESt. Mark'sJan 1138th YALE INTERSCHOLASTIC TRACK CLASSIC
3.12Raymond Nyameke36.28DESmyrnaDec 18VII Annual Pat Russo Invitational
4.11Clarence Smith36.83PRDEDelcastle Vo-TechJan 11Montgomery Invitational
5.12Juan Fountain Jr37.03PRDEAppoquiniminkJan 04Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
6.12Aurelius Bordrick37.38PRDECharter School of WilmingtonJan 1138th YALE INTERSCHOLASTIC TRACK CLASSIC
7.11Tyjhir Joyner37.39PRDEDoverDec 21Howard County Winterfest Invitational
8.12Dominic Saragino38.07PRDESussex CentralJan 08Bayside League Meet 4
9.10Osi Chhukwuochi38.21PRDEWilmington FriendsJan 1138th YALE INTERSCHOLASTIC TRACK CLASSIC
10.12Tunmise Oyeyemi38.69PRDEWilliam PennJan 1825th New Balance Games
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Tysean Baronette50.28PRDEMiddletown (DE)Jan 26Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
2.10Demitri Carter50.43PRDESmyrnaFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
3.11Clarence Smith50.51PRDEDelcastle Vo-TechFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
4.12Zion Glover50.80PRDESt. Mark'sFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
5.11Tyler Green50.96PRDEMiddletown (DE)Feb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
6.11Dennis Dottery51.11DEGlasgowFeb 14North Shore Pre-National Invtational
7.9Zyaire Nuriddin51.20PRDEHoward Of TechnologyFeb 14North Shore Pre-National Invtational
8.12Mikhi Doss-Staten51.26PRDEWilliam PennFeb 14North Shore Pre-National Invtational
9.12Napoleon Hernandez51.31DETatnallFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
10.10Daymien Mickle51.42PRDESmyrnaFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.12Nathanael Guy1:07.50PRDEDoverDec 14Ed Bowie Invitational
2.10Daymien Mickle1:12.12PRDESmyrnaDec 18VII Annual Pat Russo Invitational
3.12Hezakiah Ali-Bentley1:12.91PRDEDoverDec 21Howard County Winterfest Invitational
4.11Tyler Sosnoski1:13.31PRDESussex CentralDec 18VII Annual Pat Russo Invitational
5.12Ric Johnson1:14.06DEDoverDec 14Ed Bowie Invitational
6.11Ty Sabanayagam1:14.22PRDEPolytechDec 21Howard County Winterfest Invitational
7.9Andrew Wolak1:15.05PRDECape HenlopenDec 18VII Annual Pat Russo Invitational
8.12Noah Thomas1:15.17PRDESussex CentralJan 18Eastern Shore HS Invitational
9.11Tyjhir Joyner1:15.21PRDEDoverDec 21Howard County Winterfest Invitational
10.12Jordan Clark1:15.24PRDECape HenlopenJan 11CNU's HS Showcase
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.12Nathanael Guy1:23.99PRDEDoverFeb 15Purple Champions HS Invitational
2.12Ric Johnson1:28.87PRDEDoverFeb 15Purple Champions HS Invitational
3.11Logan Szczpanek1:28.99PRDESt. Mark'sJan 1138th YALE INTERSCHOLASTIC TRACK CLASSIC
4.12Victa Phillips1:31.23PRDEDoverFeb 15Purple Champions HS Invitational
5.12Chris Williams1:32.34PRDEWilliam PennDec 22Bishop Loughlin Games
6.10Ryan Simpson1:32.51PRDENewark CharterDec 22Bishop Loughlin Games
7.11Rashawn Velazquez1:34.45PRDEDelcastle Vo-TechJan 04Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
8.12Tunmise Oyeyemi1:35.99PRDEWilliam PennDec 22Bishop Loughlin Games
9.11Clarence Smith1:37.08DEDelcastle Vo-TechJan 04Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
10.11Victor Omari1:39.86PRDEAppoquiniminkJan 04Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Napoleon Hernandez1:57.80DETatnallFeb 14North Shore Pre-National Invtational
2.12Conor Ryan1:58.59PRDESalesianumFeb 14North Shore Pre-National Invtational
3.10Oliver Leedale-Brown1:59.60PRPAWilliam Penn CharterFeb 22TFCAofGP Meet of Champions
4.12Nathanael Guy2:00.49PRDEDoverJan 26Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
5.10Matthew Filliben2:00.98PRDESalesianumFeb 14North Shore Pre-National Invtational
6.11Luke Riley2:01.11PRDESalesianumFeb 14North Shore Pre-National Invtational
7.12Connor Hessler2:01.24PRDESt. Mark'sFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
8.11Declan Mcdonnell2:02.38PRDETatnallJan 19Bears HS Invitational
9.12Andrew Avila2:02.80DECharter School of WilmingtonFeb 14North Shore Pre-National Invtational
10.10Jack Welch2:02.81PRDEConcordDec 2820th Marine Corps Holiday Classic
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.12Connor Hessler2:44.57PRDESt. Mark'sJan 1138th YALE INTERSCHOLASTIC TRACK CLASSIC
2.12David Smith II2:54.52PRDECape HenlopenJan 11CNU's HS Showcase
3.10Paul Harmon2:57.87PRDEAppoquiniminkJan 04Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
4.12Adam Stone2:58.70PRDEAppoquiniminkJan 04Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
5.10Colin Guest3:00.31PRDEAppoquiniminkJan 04Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
6.12Jacob Gehrt3:01.69PRDEArchmere AcademyJan 1825th New Balance Games
7.12Jack Riveros3:08.55PRDEArchmere AcademyJan 1825th New Balance Games
8.12Will Mendez3:11.57PRDEArchmere AcademyJan 1825th New Balance Games
9.9Connor Leahy3:15.91PRDEAppoquiniminkJan 04Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
10.11Darien Green3:21.99PRDEWilliam PennJan 1825th New Balance Games
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Andrew Avila4:07.46PRDECharter School of WilmingtonJan 0426th Hispanic Games
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Declan Mcdonnell4:22.98PRDETatnallFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
2.12Andrew Avila4:23.30PRDECharter School of WilmingtonFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
3.10Ryan Banko4:31.72PRDESalesianumFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
4.12Aidan Higley4:32.01PRDESalesianumFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
5.10Ethan Edery4:32.28PRDECape HenlopenFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
6.12Prasanna Krishnamoorthy4:35.56PRDECharter School of WilmingtonFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
7.11Ezekiel Dawkins4:36.85PRDENewarkJan 26Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
8.12Conor Ryan4:38.00PRDESalesianumJan 04Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
9.11Blaise Moyer4:38.02PRDECaesar RodneyFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
10.12Michael Migliore4:38.62PRDESalesianumFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.11Declan Mcdonnell4:21.97PRDETatnallFeb 14North Shore Pre-National Invtational
2.12Andrew Avila4:24.95PRDECharter School of WilmingtonJan 0426th Hispanic Games
3.10Jack Welch4:31.98PRDEConcordJan 18Kevin Dare HS Invitational
4.10Ryan Banko4:33.20PRDESalesianumFeb 14North Shore Pre-National Invtational
5.10Nicolas Pizarro4:35.91PRDETatnallFeb 14North Shore Pre-National Invtational
6.12Michael Migliore4:36.58PRDESalesianumFeb 14North Shore Pre-National Invtational
7.12Aidan Higley4:38.94PRDESalesianumFeb 14North Shore Pre-National Invtational
8.11Ezekiel Dawkins4:40.99PRDENewarkJan 19Bears HS Invitational
9.10Andre Latina4:41.85PRDETatnallFeb 14North Shore Pre-National Invtational
10.12Connor Hessler4:42.00PRDESt. Mark'sDec 21Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Andrew Avila8:42.34PRDECharter School of WilmingtonJan 1138th YALE INTERSCHOLASTIC TRACK CLASSIC
2.11Declan Mcdonnell8:56.13PRDETatnallJan 1138th YALE INTERSCHOLASTIC TRACK CLASSIC
3.10Ryan Banko9:07.28PRDESalesianumJan 1138th YALE INTERSCHOLASTIC TRACK CLASSIC
4.12Mike Ranegan9:15.94PRDESt. Mark'sJan 1138th YALE INTERSCHOLASTIC TRACK CLASSIC
5.12Michael Migliore9:22.89PRDESalesianumJan 1138th YALE INTERSCHOLASTIC TRACK CLASSIC
6.11Ezekiel Dawkins9:25.07PRDENewarkJan 11Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
7.12Conor Ryan9:25.20PRDESalesianumJan 1138th YALE INTERSCHOLASTIC TRACK CLASSIC
8.10Nicolas Pizarro9:29.14PRDETatnallJan 1138th YALE INTERSCHOLASTIC TRACK CLASSIC
9.10Andre Latina9:37.53PRDETatnallJan 1138th YALE INTERSCHOLASTIC TRACK CLASSIC
10.11Luke Riley9:37.87PRDESalesianumJan 1138th YALE INTERSCHOLASTIC TRACK CLASSIC
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Andrew Avila9:37.10DECharter School of WilmingtonFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
2.11Declan Mcdonnell9:37.22PRDETatnallJan 04Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
3.11Ezekiel Dawkins9:52.16PRDENewarkFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
4.10Ryan Banko9:59.90PRDESalesianumFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
5.12Aidan Higley10:01.50DESalesianumFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
6.10Ethan Edery10:04.60PRDECape HenlopenFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
7.12Michael Migliore10:13.01PRDESalesianumFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
8.10Kenny Guy10:13.55PRDEPolytechJan 18Eastern Shore HS Invitational
9.10Nicolas Pizarro10:15.08PRDETatnallFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
10.11Luke Munch10:15.12PRDEWilmington FriendsFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.12Andrew Avila9:21.30PRDECharter School of WilmingtonJan 26Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
2.11Andrew Overman10:18.99PRDEWilmington ChristianJan 1825th New Balance Games
3.11Anthony Miranda10:54.12PRDEWilliam PennJan 1825th New Balance Games
4.12Will Mendez10:56.39PRDEArchmere AcademyJan 1825th New Balance Games
5.12Jack Riveros11:01.24PRDEArchmere AcademyJan 1825th New Balance Games
6.12Jacob Gehrt11:05.35PRDEArchmere AcademyJan 1825th New Balance Games
7.10Auden Jones11:11.29PRDESmyrnaDec 23P.G. County Holiday Invitational
8.9Micah Thornton11:23.87PRDEWilmington ChristianJan 1825th New Balance Games
9.9Daniel Chaffin11:28.03PRDEWilmington ChristianJan 1825th New Balance Games
10.11Zach Cosme11:50.23PRDESmyrnaDec 23P.G. County Holiday Invitational
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Brahmir Vick7.28PRDEMiddletown (DE)Feb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
2.12Leon Jett7.58PRDECaesar RodneyDec 18VII Annual Pat Russo Invitational
3.12Travon McVicker7.62PRDESussex CentralJan 02Bayside League Meet 3
4.11Ja'kai Jones7.94PRDESussex TechFeb 06Henlopen Conference Indoor Championships
5.12DeShaun Dawkins7.97PRDEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational TechnicalFeb 14North Shore Pre-National Invtational
6.12Isaiah Johnson8.09PRDESussex CentralFeb 06Henlopen Conference Indoor Championships
7.11Jeremy Gyan8.11PRDENewark CharterDec 14Tower Hill Invitational #1
8.12Hezakiah Ali-Bentley8.13PRDEDoverFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
9.12Jaden Smith8.16PRDEDelcastle Vo-TechFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
10.11Victor Omari8.33PRDEAppoquiniminkFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Brahmir Vick7.97PRDEMiddletown (DE)Dec 28Franklin & Marshall HS Invite #1
2.12Travon McVicker8.47PRDESussex CentralJan 18Eastern Shore HS Invitational
3.11Ja'kai Jones8.81PRDESussex TechJan 18Eastern Shore HS Invitational
4.12Hezakiah Ali-Bentley8.88PRDEDoverJan 18Eastern Shore HS Invitational
5.11Victor Omari9.02PRDEAppoquiniminkJan 26Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
6.11Skyler McVicker9.16PRDESussex CentralJan 18Eastern Shore HS Invitational
7.12Riley McAvinue9.88PRDEArchmere AcademyJan 26Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
8.9Jack Lupinek10.29PRDEAppoquiniminkJan 26Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
9.10Rushil Kaushik10.47PRDECaravel AcademyJan 26Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
10.10Suvil Kaushik10.56PRDECaravel AcademyJan 26Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Nigel Reeves
Troy Hicks
Daymien Mickle
Demitri Carter
1:31.97DESmyrnaFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
2.Relay Team1:33.28DEGlasgowFeb 14North Shore Pre-National Invtational
3.PJ Stratton
Skyler McVicker
Travon McVicker
Dominic Saragino
1:33.35DESussex CentralFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
4.Ryan Kramer
Davon Cason
Leon Jett
Darius Davis
1:33.66DECaesar RodneyDec 07DCIAA HS Open Invitational
5.Hezakiah Ali-Bentley
Tyjhir Joyner
Mishandray Etienne
Darrell Muchison
1:34.30DEDoverFeb 15Purple Champions HS Invitational
6.Relay Team1:34.80DESalesianumJan 26Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
7.Ja'Quai Bishop
Devon George
Elijah Edmunds
Jamir Leggett
1:34.98DEAI duPontDec 21Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
8.Relay Team1:35.43DESt Georges TechnicalJan 26Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
9.Jeremy Gyan
Leon Zhao
Ryan Simpson
Jonah Sudler
1:36.16DENewark CharterFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
10.Ny'Ghee Lolley
Elijah Atley
Curt Henry
Reginald McNeil
1:36.22DEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational TechnicalFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Hezakiah Ali-Bentley
Tyjhir Joyner
Ric Johnson
Nathanael Guy
3:30.58DEDoverFeb 15Purple Champions HS Invitational
2.Nigel Reeves
Brett Mathis
Daymien Mickle
Raymond Nyameke
3:31.14DESmyrnaFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
3.Andrew Mancini
Luke Riley
Conor Ryan
Michael Portale
3:36.09DESalesianumFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
4.PJ Stratton
Tristan Lane
Dominic Saragino
Tyler Sosnoski
3:37.03DESussex CentralFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
5.Abu Bangura
Connor Hessler
Ryan Quirk
Zion Glover
3:37.91DESt. Mark'sFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
6.Ronald Williams
Tunmise Oyeyemi
Angelo Iliopoulos
Mikhi Doss-Staten
3:38.92DEWilliam PennFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
7.Jerry Benn
Tyler Green
Obiloh Egu
Tysean Baronette
3:39.42DEMiddletown (DE)Feb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
8.Relay Team3:40.99DEGlasgowJan 19Bears HS Invitational
9.Krystjan Allen
Ryan Verticchio
Ira Farrow
Leon Jett
3:41.03DECaesar RodneyDec 18VII Annual Pat Russo Invitational
10.Andrew Wolak
Julian Callaway
Hunter Jones
David Smith II
3:41.66DECape HenlopenFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Matthew Filliben
Matthew Ryjewski
Conor Ryan
Luke Riley
8:18.42DESalesianumFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
2.Ric Johnson
Victa Phillips
Kwama Veal
Nathanael Guy
8:24.19DEDoverFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
3.Mike Ranegan
Logan Szczpanek
Connor Hessler
Jack Vito
8:30.84DESt. Mark'sDec 21Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
4.Relay Team8:34.74DETatnallFeb 14North Shore Pre-National Invtational
5.David Wooten
Jaden McTeer
Noah Thomas
Tyler Sosnoski
8:34.79DESussex CentralFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
6.Relay Team8:35.58DECape HenlopenFeb 06Henlopen Conference Indoor Championships
7.Emmanuel Mbah
Zach Cosme
Liam Meginniss
Brett Mathis
8:38.09DESmyrnaFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
8.Joseph Schaefer
Ryan Roberts
Michael Anderson
Jamison Young
8:41.27DECaravel AcademyFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
9.Relay Team8:43.00DEPolytechFeb 06Henlopen Conference Indoor Championships
10.Aidhan Corbett
Thomas Kinservik
Flynn Miller
Dillon Ziemba
8:49.82DENewark CharterFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
View full rankings...
SMR 1600m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team3:44.96DEDoverDec 19Prince George's County Relays
2.Relay Team3:49.21DESussex CentralJan 18Eastern Shore HS Invitational
3.Relay Team4:04.24DECape HenlopenJan 18Eastern Shore HS Invitational
4.Relay Team4:07.39DEAI duPontFeb 14North Shore Pre-National Invtational
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Michael Migliore
Michael Portale
Conor Ryan
Ryan Banko
10:52.11DESalesianumJan 1138th YALE INTERSCHOLASTIC TRACK CLASSIC
2.Connor Hessler
Zion Glover
Jack Vito
Mike Ranegan
11:00.51DESt. Mark'sJan 1138th YALE INTERSCHOLASTIC TRACK CLASSIC
3.Jack Fisher
Ty Sabanayagam
Matt Gatune
Kenny Guy
11:49.54DEPolytechJan 25Last Track to Philly
4.Relay Team12:17.23DESmyrnaJan 04Collegeville HS Invitational
5.Relay Team12:22.75DESt Georges TechnicalJan 04Collegeville HS Invitational
6.Relay Team12:57.00DECaravel AcademyJan 04Collegeville HS Invitational
7.Relay Team13:34.03DEWilmington ChristianDec 07Ursinus HS Invitational
8.Relay Team13:36.02DENewark CharterJan 04Collegeville HS Invitational
9.Relay Team14:05.44DEAI duPontJan 04Collegeville HS Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Tyrell Martin49' 4.25PRDESt Georges TechnicalFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
2.11Josiah Miller48' 8.25PRDECape HenlopenJan 18Eastern Shore HS Invitational
3.12Brent Smith46' 9.75PRDEPolytechFeb 06Henlopen Conference Indoor Championships
4.10Phineas Hunt44' 8.25PRDESt Andrew's SchoolFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
5.12Dominic D'Amico44' 5PRDESalesianumFeb 14North Shore Pre-National Invtational
6.12Jack Roddy43' 6.75PRDESalesianumJan 04Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
7.10Max DiOssi43' 6PRDESt. Mark'sFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
8.12James Lauser43' 0.25PRDEPolytechFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
9.11James Henry42' 8PRDEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational TechnicalJan 04Collegeville HS Invitational
10.12Xavier Pates42' 3.75PRDEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational TechnicalDec 21Ursinus College Holiday HS Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Travon McVicker6' 4PRDESussex CentralJan 02Bayside League Meet 3
2.11Michael Brown6' 0PRDELake ForestDec 05Bayside League Meet 1
11Dieuvens Lebreton6' 0PRDESeafordFeb 06Henlopen Conference Indoor Championships
12James Collins6' 0PRDEMt. PleasantJan 26Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
12Elijah Edmunds6' 0DEAI duPontFeb 14North Shore Pre-National Invtational
6.11PJ Stratton5' 10PRDESussex CentralJan 18Eastern Shore HS Invitational
11Karnell Wise5' 10PRDECape HenlopenJan 11CNU's HS Showcase
12Jarrod Philpot5' 10PRDEWilliam PennJan 1825th New Balance Games
10Campbell Leighton5' 10PRDENewark CharterDec 14Tower Hill Invitational #1
12Justin Greig5' 10PRDELake ForestJan 29Bayside League Meet 6
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Giovanni Bendfeldt13' 0PRDECape HenlopenFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
2.12Bryan Ciabattoni12' 9PRDECape HenlopenFeb 06Henlopen Conference Indoor Championships
3.12Russell Herbstritt12' 6DEAppoquiniminkJan 26Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
4.12Joshua Turner12' 2PRDECaesar RodneyJan 11Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
5.12Brandon Greenlee12' 0PRDESussex CentralJan 02Bayside League Meet 3
6.9Matthew Klous11' 6PRDESalesianumFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
7.12DeShaun Dawkins11' 0PRDEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational TechnicalJan 19Bears HS Invitational
12David Monge11' 0PRDESalesianumFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
11Asher Timmons11' 0PRDESussex CentralFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
10.12Kody Lankford10' 6PRDESussex CentralDec 05Bayside League Meet 1
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Julian Roach21' 9.25PRDESussex TechJan 29Bayside League Meet 6
2.12DeShaun Dawkins21' 9PRDEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational TechnicalFeb 14North Shore Pre-National Invtational
3.12Nile Walker21' 7.5PRDEMiddletown (DE)Dec 28Franklin & Marshall HS Invite #1
4.11Karnell Wise21' 7.25PRDECape HenlopenFeb 06Henlopen Conference Indoor Championships
5.12Chase Brothers21' 1.75PRDETatnallDec 21Ursinus College Holiday HS Invitational
6.12Zaid Barnes21' 1.5PRDEChristianaFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
7.10Demitri Carter21' 0.75PRDESmyrnaFeb 06Henlopen Conference Indoor Championships
8.10Tayvione Squarrello21' 0.5PRDEGlasgowDec 21Ursinus College Holiday HS Invitational
11Michael Brown21' 0.5PRDELake ForestFeb 06Henlopen Conference Indoor Championships
10.12James Collins20' 9.25PRDEMt. PleasantJan 26Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Nile Walker46' 9.5PRDEMiddletown (DE)Jan 11Dickinson College HS Invitational Meet #2
2.12Raymond Nyameke46' 2DESmyrnaDec 23P.G. County Holiday Invitational
3.12DeShaun Dawkins45' 10.25PRDEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational TechnicalDec 21Ursinus College Holiday HS Invitational
4.12Zaid Barnes44' 6PRDEChristianaFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
5.11Ja'kai Jones44' 0.5PRDESussex TechFeb 06Henlopen Conference Indoor Championships
6.12Julian Roach42' 11.75PRDESussex TechFeb 22DIAA State Indoor Championship
7.11Karnell Wise41' 8.5PRDECape HenlopenFeb 06Henlopen Conference Indoor Championships
8.10Lawrence Tyrell41' 7.5PRDESmyrnaJan 04Collegeville HS Invitational
9.11Emanuelle Carranza41' 7PRDEMilfordJan 08Bayside League Meet 4
10.12Xavier Pattaway40' 2.75PRDEGlasgowDec 21Ursinus College Holiday HS Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.