Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Garic Wharton10.39 PR (1.3)NVValleyMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
2.12Joeal Hotchkins10.43 PR (1.3)NVChaparralMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
3.12Shaun Murray10.45 PR (1.3)NVLibertyMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
4.12Arron Harris10.74 PR (1.3)NVWesternMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
5.11Justus Mora10.93 (-.4)NVSpanish SpringsMay 16Northern Nevada 4A Regional Finals
6.12Marquin Austin11.00 PR (.2)NVWesternMay 06Sunset/Sunrise Regional Prelims
7.11De'mon Scurry11.01 PR (3.1)NVArbor ViewMay 06Sunset/Sunrise Regional Prelims
8.11Stephen Nixon11.03 (.2)NVCimarron-MemorialMay 06Sunset/Sunrise Regional Prelims
9.10Jeremiah Wright11.04c PRNVRite of PassageApr 11Silver Stage
10.12Kerwyn Williams11.04 PR (-1.8)NVValleyMay 15Sunset/Sunrise Regional Finals
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Joeal Hotchkins21.06 PR (.6)NVChaparralMay 15Sunset/Sunrise Regional Finals
2.12Shaun Murray21.07 PR (.6)NVLibertyMay 15Sunset/Sunrise Regional Finals
3.11Garic Wharton21.13 (.6)NVValleyMay 15Sunset/Sunrise Regional Finals
4.12Marcus Sullivan21.32 PR (-1.2)NVCheyenneMay 08Sunset/Sunries Regional Prelims
5.10Ladale Jackson21.77 (.8)NVSilveradoMay 08Sunset/Sunries Regional Prelims
6.12Cody Clifford22.19 PR (-2.4)NVSpanish SpringsMay 16Northern Nevada 4A Regional Finals
7.12Terrence Brison22.27 PR (.1)NVCheyenneMay 15Sunset/Sunrise Regional Finals
8.12Jevon Porter22.34 PR (.3)NVLegacyMay 08Sunset/Sunries Regional Prelims
11De'mon Scurry22.34 PR (.8)NVArbor ViewMay 08Sunset/Sunries Regional Prelims
10Cameron Rogers22.34 PR (1.1)NVLas VegasMay 08Sunset/Sunries Regional Prelims
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Marcus Sullivan47.92 PRNVCheyenneMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
2.12Cody Clifford48.42 PRNVSpanish SpringsMay 16Northern Nevada 4A Regional Finals
3.10Ladale Jackson48.45NVSilveradoMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
4.12Corey Evans48.83 PRNVWesternMar 28Las Vegas Classic-Varsity
5.12Adrian Brown48.89 PRNVWesternMay 15Sunset/Sunrise Regional Finals
6.10Ryan Sterling49.59 PRNVShadow RidgeMay 08Sunset/Sunries Regional Prelims
7.11Chris Carroll49.83 PRNVCheyenneMay 08Sunset/Sunries Regional Prelims
8.9Arnold Carrillo49.99NVMcQueenMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
9.11Zak Hill50.03 PRNVShadow RidgeMay 15Sunset/Sunrise Regional Finals
10.10Dylan Hambright50.07 PRNVPalo VerdeMay 08Sunset/Sunries Regional Prelims
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Aaron Adkins1:53.23 PRNVLas VegasMay 15Sunset/Sunrise Regional Finals
2.12Kyle Brush1:55.97 PRNVDamonte RanchMay 16Northern Nevada 4A Regional Finals
3.11Aaron Iffrig1:56.56 PRNVReedMay 16Northern Nevada 4A Regional Finals
4.12Russell Smithson1:56.75NVRenoMay 16Northern Nevada 4A Regional Finals
5.10Rollins Stallworth1:56.86NVMcQueenMay 16Northern Nevada 4A Regional Finals
6.11Eric Sandall1:57.16NVElkoMay 09Northern Nevada 4A Regional Trials
7.12Alex Collins1:57.64 PRNVValleyMay 08Sunset/Sunries Regional Prelims
8.11Jered Heter1:58.71 PRNVSilveradoMay 15Sunset/Sunrise Regional Finals
9.12James Campbell1:58.97 PRNVClarkMay 15Sunset/Sunrise Regional Finals
10.11Brian Arvizu1:59.02 PRNVFoothillMay 15Sunset/Sunrise Regional Finals
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Bryan Jordan4:20.47NVGalenaMay 16Northern Nevada 4A Regional Finals
2.11Eric Sandall4:21.98NVElkoApr 24YMCA Invitational (Qualifiers Only)
3.12Bryan Tibaduiza4:23.77 PRNVGalenaMay 02Sacramento Meet of Champions
4.12Brandon Nied4:25.07 PRNVRenoMay 09Northern Nevada 4A Regional Trials
5.11Wade Meddles4:26.14NVSierra LutheranMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
6.11Julius Kim4:26.61 PRNVGreen ValleyMay 15Sunset/Sunrise Regional Finals
7.12Zach Smith4:26.62 PRNVPalo VerdeMay 15Sunset/Sunrise Regional Finals
8.12Solomon Belay4:27.09 PRNVValleyMay 15Sunset/Sunrise Regional Finals
9.12Alex Collins4:27.14 PRNVValleyMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
10.11Al Galan4:29.00 PRNVLibertyMay 15Sunset/Sunrise Regional Finals
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Wade Meddles9:10.68NVSierra LutheranJun 13Golden West Invitational
2.12Brandon Nied9:26.17 PRNVRenoMay 02Sacramento Meet of Champions
3.11Richard Shroy9:30.40NVCarsonMay 02Sacramento Meet of Champions
4.11Eric Sandall9:30.98 PRNVElkoApr 24YMCA Invitational (Qualifiers Only)
5.12Solomon Belay9:46.29 PRNVValleyMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
6.11Julius Kim9:49.18 PRNVGreen ValleyMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
7.11Matt Lundgren9:50.53 PRNVBoulder CityMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
8.10Josh Thompson9:51.99NVMoapa ValleyMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
9.11Mike Sunseri9:54.21NVInclineMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
10.10Dante Carter9:58.68NVSilveradoMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Javon Marshbanks14.52 PR (-2.8)NVDamonte RanchMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
2.12Bobby Webb14.56 (.1)NVEldoradoMay 15Sunset/Sunrise Regional Finals
3.12Zach Comphel14.57 PRNVReedApr 1741st Annual Del Oro Invitational
4.12Sam Garcia14.88 PR (-1.3)NVMcQueenMay 16Northern Nevada 4A Regional Finals
12Edred Utomi14.88 PR (2.6)NVSierra VistaMay 15Sunset/Sunrise Regional Finals
6.11Sullivan Stevens14.91 (-1.3)NVSpanish SpringsMay 16Northern Nevada 4A Regional Finals
7.12Donovan Lewis14.96 PR (9.4)NVDurangoApr 25Coliseum Championships
12Gabriel Washington14.96 PR (-2.8)NVCanyon SpringsMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
9.12Erik Evasovic15.00 PR (-1.3)NVMcQueenMay 16Northern Nevada 4A Regional Finals
10.11Deavin Rimmey15.06 PR (.1)NVCanyon SpringsMay 15Sunset/Sunrise Regional Finals
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Donovan Lewis38.22 PRNVDurangoMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
2.12Sam Garcia38.44 PRNVMcQueenMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
3.12D'Mario McDaniel38.89 PRNVLegacyMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
4.11Sullivan Stevens39.30NVSpanish SpringsMay 16Northern Nevada 4A Regional Finals
5.12Erik Evasovic39.31 PRNVMcQueenMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
6.12Zach Comphel39.43 PRNVReedApr 24West Valley/Chico Invitational
7.12Gabriel Washington39.61 PRNVCanyon SpringsMay 15Sunset/Sunrise Regional Finals
8.11Jahari Selman39.63 PRNVPalo VerdeMay 15Sunset/Sunrise Regional Finals
9.12Trevor Dix39.97 PRNVMcQueenMar 28Bronco Invitational
10.11Jared Darnell40.00 PRNVBasicMay 15Sunset/Sunrise Regional Finals
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team41.61NVValleyMay 15Sunset/Sunrise Regional Finals
2.-Adrian Brown
Marquin Austin
Arron Harris
Brian Mickel
41.69NVWesternMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
3.-Relay Team41.82NVCheyenneMay 06Sunset/Sunrise Regional Prelims
4.-Duke Williams
Aaron Serrano
Tonio Burton
Courtney Gardner
42.09NVHugMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
5.-Sullivan Stevens
Jalen Dixon
Cody Clifford
Justus Mora
42.53NVSpanish SpringsMay 16Northern Nevada 4A Regional Finals
6.-Greg Tucker
Isiah Major
Pierre Jones
Malcolm McMurray
42.55NVChaparralMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
7.-Relay Team42.60NVPalo VerdeMar 28Las Vegas Classic-Varsity
8.-Kami Jones
Keenan Nelson
Christian Brown
Stephen Nixon
42.97NVCimarron-MemorialMay 15Sunset/Sunrise Regional Finals
9.-Andrew Wolken
Jesse Robards
Christian Thompson
John Von Schimmelmann
42.99NVReedMay 16Northern Nevada 4A Regional Finals
10.-Lonni Walker
Joshua Walker
Naiem Johnson
De'mon Scurry
43.09NVArbor ViewMay 15Sunset/Sunrise Regional Finals
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Pierre Jones
Joeal Hotchkins
Robert Porter
Malcolm McMurray
1:26.36NVChaparralMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
2.-Tonio Burton
Aaron Serrano
Duke Williams
Courtney Gardner
1:28.38NVHugMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
3.-Relay Team1:28.41NVWesternMar 28Las Vegas Classic-Varsity
4.-Terrence Brison
Marcus Sullivan
Donielle Thompson
Chris Carroll
1:28.99NVCheyenneApr 11Arcadia Invitational Day 2
5.-Joseph Franc
Mike LaGrone
Nicholas Perrino
Sam Garcia
1:29.12NVMcQueenMay 16Northern Nevada 4A Regional Finals
6.-Relay Team1:29.18NVSpanish SpringsMay 01High Desert Invite
7.-John Von Schimmelmann
Tyler Pine
Aaron Greenblat
Zach Comphel
1:29.28NVReedMay 16Northern Nevada 4A Regional Finals
8.-Zachary Ducksworth
Zak Hill
Garrick Allen
Ryan Sterling
1:29.55NVShadow RidgeMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
9.-Relay Team1:29.61NVArbor ViewMay 08Sunset/Sunries Regional Prelims
10.-Ladale Jackson
Dariouse Gravely
Alec Acevedo
Michael Wadsworth
1:29.62NVSilveradoMay 15Sunset/Sunrise Regional Finals
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Chris Carroll
Khyriece Campbell
Marcus Sullivan
Akoya Hudgins
3:16.95NVCheyenneMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
2.-Keenan Nelson
Quinton Alexander
James Poole
Kami Jones
3:18.56NVCimarron-MemorialMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
3.-Cory Sharp
Arnold Carrillo
Rollins Stallworth
Sam Garcia
3:19.69NVMcQueenMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
4.-Paul Woodward
Antonio Snow
Malik Brown
Jovani Hernandez
3:20.28NVCanyon SpringsMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
5.-Alec Acevedo
Jared Heter
Dariouse Gravely
Ladale Jackson
3:21.95NVSilveradoMay 15Sunset/Sunrise Regional Finals
6.-Tyler Pine
Zach Comphel
Dylan Raatz
Aaron Greenblat
3:23.73NVReedMay 22Nevada State Meet Day 1
7.-Wes Hansen
Russell Smithson
Jordan Parker
Brennan Caverhill
3:23.81NVRenoMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
8.-Relay Team3:24.20NVGreen ValleyMay 06Sunset/Sunrise Regional Prelims
9.-Relay Team3:24.36NVChaparralMay 15Sunset/Sunrise Regional Finals
10.-Relay Team3:24.65NVPalo VerdeMay 06Sunset/Sunrise Regional Prelims
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Robby Barlow
Richard Shroy
Nick Schlager
David McMasters
8:01.71NVCarsonMay 16Northern Nevada 4A Regional Finals
2.-Alex Martinez
Aaron Leyva
Jesse Luna
Eric Sandall
8:02.04NVElkoMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
3.-Brandon Nied
Christian Lees
Zach Speth
Russell Smithson
8:03.31NVRenoMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
4.-Nick Rauh
Matt Tradewell
Geoff Hull
Rollins Stallworth
8:05.07NVMcQueenMay 16Northern Nevada 4A Regional Finals
5.-Julius Kim
Jason Ferraro
Matt Campa-Morena
Rodrigo Medina
8:05.23NVGreen ValleyMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
6.-Matt Nuthall
Hank Wisecarver
Mike ODriscoll
Kyle Brush
8:06.78NVDamonte RanchMay 16Northern Nevada 4A Regional Finals
7.-Relay Team8:08.46NVCentennial (NV)Mar 28Las Vegas Classic-Varsity
8.-Relay Team8:08.86NVCanyon SpringsMay 08Sunset/Sunries Regional Prelims
9.-Relay Team8:09.49NVFoothillMay 08Sunset/Sunries Regional Prelims
10.-Bobby Enzenberger
Thomas Sullivan
Joseph Enzenberger
Andy Taylor
8:12.82NVGalenaMay 16Northern Nevada 4A Regional Finals
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Zach Stetler54' 8.5NVElkoMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
2.12Donte Perry53' 5.25 PRNVWesternMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
3.12Keenan Graham53' 2.5 PRNVSilveradoMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
4.12Derrick Garrett52' 0.5 PRNVGreen ValleyMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
5.11Joey Roberts51' 2.5 PRNVElkoMay 01High Desert Invite
6.12James Laughlin50' 6 PRCANorth TahoeMay 161A/2A/3A Northern Track & Field
7.11Jordan Miller50' 3.75NVArbor ViewMay 06Sunset/Sunrise Regional Prelims
8.11Clark Stanphill50' 2.75NVMcQueenMay 16Northern Nevada 4A Regional Finals
9.12Chris Woosley50' 2.5 PRNVRenoMay 01High Desert Invite
10.12Chris Woolsey50' 1.25 PRNVRenoMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Zach Stetler179' 10NVElkoMay 01High Desert Invite
2.12Arion Molinaro169' 2 PRNVGreen ValleyMay 08Sunset/Sunries Regional Prelims
3.12Chaz Thomas158' 10 PRNVPalo VerdeMar 28Las Vegas Classic-Varsity
4.11Clark Stanphill154' 4NVMcQueenApr 04Reed Rotary Invitational
5.12Zach Brown151' 0 PRNVNorth ValleysApr 03Reed Rotary Invitational
6.12James Laughlin145' 5CANorth TahoeMay 161A/2A/3A Northern Track & Field
7.12Stephen Jeffers145' 1 PRNVBishop ManogueMay 09Northern Nevada 4A Regional Trials
8.11Zane Lawrence144' 11 PRNVSpanish SpringsApr 22Spanish Springs, Hug v. Damonte
9.12Fritz Knight143' 6 PRNVBattle MountainMay 02Yerington Relays
10.12Zach Vanden Huevel143' 0NVMcQueenMar 28Bronco Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Thomas Ishii92' 3 PRNVGalenaApr 25Sterling Bank Invitational
9Thomas Sullivan92' 3 PRNVGalenaApr 25Sterling Bank Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Josh Butler6' 7 PRNVDamonte RanchMar 28Fallon Elks Invitational
2.12Anthony Wright6' 6 PRNVWoosterApr 03Reed Rotary Invitational
11Jake Johnston6' 6 PRNVChurchill CountyMay 16Northern Nevada 4A Regional Finals
12Vidal Smith6' 6 PRNVHugMay 16Northern Nevada 4A Regional Finals
5.12James Holms6' 4 PRNVBasicMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
11Tyree Anderson6' 4 PRNVLas VegasMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
12Logan Ingersoll6' 4 PRNVDaytonApr 18Carson Invitational
8.12Charles White6' 3 PRNVEldoradoMay 08Sunset/Sunries Regional Prelims
10Kage Walker6' 3 PRNVDaytonMay 161A/2A/3A Northern Track & Field
10.10Tyler Pearson6' 2 PRNVMcQueenMar 14McQueen Conference Meet vs Galena & Reed
10Dylan Allen6' 2 PRNVEurekaMay 02Yerington Relays
11Budweiser Hawkins6' 2NVTrinity ChristianMay 161A/2A/3A Southern Track & Field Championships
11Alex Suponch6' 2 PRNVWoosterMay 16Northern Nevada 4A Regional Finals
11Brandon Corbitt6' 2 PRNVCalvary ChapelMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Stefan Lilyhorn15' 6 PRNVRenoMay 16Northern Nevada 4A Regional Finals
2.12Bryan Artmann15' 1 PRNVGreen ValleyMay 06Sunset/Sunrise Regional Prelims
3.12Jordan Parker15' 0NVRenoMay 16Northern Nevada 4A Regional Finals
4.11Ryan Gardner14' 0 PRNVRenoMay 01High Desert Invite
12Ryan Defilippi14' 0 PRNVBishop ManogueMay 01High Desert Invite
12Alex Dillon14' 0 PRNVBoulder CityMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
7.12Wes Munson13' 6 PRNVRenoMay 16Northern Nevada 4A Regional Finals
9Thomas Sullivan13' 6NVGalenaMar 28Thunder Invitational
12Quinn Croasdell13' 6 PRNVBishop ManogueMay 02Yerington Relays
12Colton Teerlink13' 6NVVirgin ValleyMay 161A/2A/3A Southern Track & Field Championships
12Taylor Bonnet13' 6 PRNVYeringtonMay 161A/2A/3A Northern Track & Field
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Joeal Hotchkins23' 5.75 PRNVChaparralMay 08Sunset/Sunries Regional Prelims
2.12Courtney Gardner23' 5.5 PR (2.4)NVHugMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
3.12Javon Marshbanks23' 4 PRNVDamonte RanchApr 03Reed Rotary Invitational
4.12Demarshay Luckett22' 6.5 PRNVCanyon SpringsMay 08Sunset/Sunries Regional Prelims
5.12Darius Williams22' 1 PR (-1.2)NVCheyenneMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
6.11Malcolm McMurray22' 0.75 PR (1.7)NVChaparralMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
7.11Budweiser Hawkins21' 11.75 PRNVTrinity ChristianMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
8.12Charles White21' 11 PRNVEldoradoMar 28Las Vegas Classic-Varsity
9.12Duke Williams21' 10.25 PRNVHugMay 09Northern Nevada 4A Regional Trials
12Chris Klug21' 10.25 PRCASouth TahoeMay 09Northern Nevada 4A Regional Trials
11James Sayles21' 10.25 PRNVCanyon SpringsMay 08Sunset/Sunries Regional Prelims
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Josh Butler49' 10.25 PR (2.6)NVDamonte RanchMay 16Northern Nevada 4A Regional Finals
2.12Duke Williams49' 9 PRNVHugMar 28Fallon Elks Invitational
3.12Charles White49' 0 PRNVEldoradoMay 06Sunset/Sunrise Regional Prelims
4.12Courtney Gardner48' 4.25 PR (-.1)NVHugMay 16Northern Nevada 4A Regional Finals
5.11James Sayles46' 8.5 PRNVCanyon SpringsMay 06Sunset/Sunrise Regional Prelims
6.11Jake Johnston46' 7.25 PR (3.4)NVChurchill CountyMay 16Northern Nevada 4A Regional Finals
7.10Jevon Brown46' 3.25 (2.1)NVHugMay 16Northern Nevada 4A Regional Finals
8.12Javon Marshbanks46' 1.75 PR (2.5)NVDamonte RanchMay 16Northern Nevada 4A Regional Finals
9.11Alex Anderson45' 0.5 PRNVPahrump ValleyMay 23Nevada State Track Championships
10.12Sidney Hodge44' 9.25 PRNVPalo VerdeMay 06Sunset/Sunrise Regional Prelims
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.