View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.12Jacob Cohen6.64PRNYTrinity SchoolFeb 13Ivy League Prep Schools Indoor Championships
2.12Aaron Miller6.66PRNYRiverdale CountryJan 13Ivy League Prep Schools #3
3.12Judah Franeclla6.74PRNYThe MastersDec 11Ivy League Prep Schools #2
4.-Daniel Milord6.75PRNYLycee Francais de New YorkJan 13Ivy League Prep Schools #3
5.-Devan Kodali6.80PRNYPoly Prep Country DayFeb 20Ivy League NYSAAIS Championships
6.11Massimo Bertini6.82PRNYColumbia Grammar & PrepDec 16NYCAL Invitational
7.12Joshua Ye6.83PRNYColumbia Grammar & PrepFeb 20Ivy League NYSAAIS Championships
8.12Josh Saha6.85PRNYHackleyFeb 13Ivy League Prep Schools Indoor Championships
9.12Dorian Gilmartin6.86NYThe MastersFeb 20Ivy League NYSAAIS Championships
10.11Amon-Ra Kamit6.87PRNYTrevor Day SchoolFeb 12NYCAL Indoor Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.12Jacob Cohen7.25PRNYTrinity SchoolJan 25Bullis Champion Speed Invitational
2.12Marcus Jenkins7.66PRNYXavier (NY)Jan 18Kevin Dare HS Invitational
3.12Karim Belal7.76PRNYNicholsJan 18Kevin Dare HS Invitational
4.10Patrick Duggan8.36PRNYNicholsJan 18Kevin Dare HS Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Jacob Cohen22.95PRNYTrinity SchoolDec 2820th Marine Corps Holiday Classic
2.12Judah Franeclla23.18PRNYThe MastersFeb 03New Jersey Varsity Classic
3.12Dorian Gilmartin23.47PRNYThe MastersFeb 03New Jersey Varsity Classic
4.11James Banks23.81PRNYXavier (NY)Jan 18Kevin Dare HS Invitational
5.-Spencer O'Connell24.25PRNYPoly Prep Country DayJan 26Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
6.12Angelo Orciuoli24.37PRNYAvenues: The WorldFeb 03New Jersey Varsity Classic
7.10Ian Lizzano24.49PRNYCollegiateJan 26Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
8.10Tyler Gong24.69PRNYCollegiateJan 26Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
9.11Jasper Hunt-Thomas24.88PRNYCollegiateFeb 03Morris County Coaches Invitational
10.11Kevin Pepin25.06PRNYRiverdale CountryJan 0426th Hispanic Games
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.12Aaron Miller34.76PRNYRiverdale CountryDec 14Jim Mitchell Invitational
2.-Salim Epps34.79PRNYAcademy of Saint JosephDec 22Bishop Loughlin Games
3.11Massimo Bertini35.63PRNYColumbia Grammar & PrepFeb 20Ivy League NYSAAIS Championships
4.12Jacob Cohen36.49PRNYTrinity SchoolFeb 20Ivy League NYSAAIS Championships
5.12Judah Franeclla36.74PRNYThe MastersFeb 20Ivy League NYSAAIS Championships
6.11Jackson Davis36.78PRNYEthical Culture FieldstonJan 13Ivy League Prep Schools #3
7.11Sam Perozzi36.92PRNYMcquaid JesuitFeb 22Section 5 Championships
8.12Dillon Bickerton37.04NYAvenues: The WorldJan 29Ivy League Prep School Meet #5
9.12Josh Saha37.11PRNYHackleyJan 29Ivy League Prep School Meet #5
10.11Kyle Kogan37.44PRNYColumbia Grammar & PrepJan 1825th New Balance Games
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Miguel Negrete52.40PRNYFordham PrepJan 26CHSAA NY/Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
2.12Jacob Cohen52.41PRNYTrinity SchoolJan 25Bullis Champion Speed Invitational
3.12Chaz Safferstein52.74PRNYPacker Collegiate InstituteJan 26Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
4.12Jack Mirto52.75PRNYXavier (NY)Dec 21Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
5.12Judah Franeclla53.54PRNYThe MastersFeb 03New Jersey Varsity Classic
6.12Craig Newton54.66PRNYRegisJan 26CHSAA NY/Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
7.12Angelo Orciuoli54.72PRNYAvenues: The WorldFeb 03New Jersey Varsity Classic
8.11Jasper Hunt-Thomas54.89PRNYCollegiateJan 26Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
9.11Caden Marston55.05PRNYRiverdale CountryJan 0426th Hispanic Games
12Mark McGrade55.05PRNYXavier (NY)Jan 26CHSAA NY/Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.11Jackson Davis1:22.72PRNYEthical Culture FieldstonFeb 13Ivy League Prep Schools Indoor Championships
2.12Ryan Martin1:23.63PRNYMcquaid JesuitFeb 22Section 5 Championships
3.12Quinn Lansill1:23.87PRNYPoly Prep Country DayFeb 13Ivy League Prep Schools Indoor Championships
4.12Chaz Saferstein1:24.51PRNYPacker Collegiate InstituteFeb 20Ivy League NYSAAIS Championships
5.12Tobias Wolfson1:24.97PRNYRiverdale CountryJan 29Ivy League Prep School Meet #5
6.12Kelvyn Nivar1:26.01PRNYRiverdale CountryFeb 13Ivy League Prep Schools Indoor Championships
7.12Chaz Saffrerstein1:26.40PRNYPacker Collegiate InstituteJan 13Ivy League Prep Schools #3
8.12Chaz Safferstein1:26.54PRNYPacker Collegiate InstituteDec 11Ivy League Prep Schools #2
9.12D Grant Lane1:26.70PRNYXavier (NY)Jan 26CHSAA NY/Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
10.12Gavin Sheehan1:26.71PRNYCanisiusJan 18Border War Section V vs Section VI
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Lucas Beyer2:00.99PRNYCanisiusFeb 01SPIRE Ohio Preview Meet
2.12Justin Jordaens2:02.82PRNYFordham PrepJan 26CHSAA NY/Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
3.12Chaz Safferstein2:03.81PRNYPacker Collegiate InstituteJan 26Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
4.11Owen Hassler2:05.55PRNYXavier (NY)Jan 18Kevin Dare HS Invitational
5.12David Brush2:07.12PRNYXavier (NY)Jan 26CHSAA NY/Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
6.11Colin O'Shea2:09.32PRNYXavier (NY)Jan 26CHSAA NY/Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
7.11Oliver Marker2:10.62PRNYPoly Prep Country DayJan 26Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
8.12William Crystal2:10.69PRNYCollegiateFeb 03Morris County Coaches Invitational
9.12Joseph Watroba2:12.22PRNYNicholsJan 18Kevin Dare HS Invitational
10.11McAllister Whiting2:13.20PRNYXavier (NY)Jan 26CHSAA NY/Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.12Ryan Martin2:30.21PRNYMcquaid JesuitMar 07NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
2.12Justin Jordaens2:33.89PRNYFordham PrepJan 1825th New Balance Games
3.12Tobias Wolfson2:35.89NYRiverdale CountryDec 14Jim Mitchell Invitational
4.12Nathaniel Oakes2:37.35PRNYRiverdale CountryDec 14Jim Mitchell Invitational
5.12Lucas Beyer2:38.22PRNYCanisiusJan 18Border War Section V vs Section VI
6.11Jonah Gorevic2:39.58PRNYHackleyFeb 13Ivy League Prep Schools Indoor Championships
7.11Owen Hassler2:39.88PRNYXavier (NY)Jan 04Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
8.-Richard Raup2:40.04PRNYAcademy of Saint JosephDec 22Bishop Loughlin Games
9.12George Nicholson2:40.22PRNYCollegiateJan 29Ivy League Prep School Meet #5
10.11Nicholas Yohn2:40.28PRNYPacker Collegiate InstituteMar 07NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Ryan Eagan4:11.10PRNYThe BrowningJan 08NYRR Millrose Trials
2.12Nathaniel Oakes4:11.27PRNYRiverdale CountryJan 08NYRR Millrose Trials
3.12Tobias Wolfson4:17.60NYRiverdale CountryJan 08NYRR Millrose Trials
4.11Eamonn Sullivan4:28.31PRNYFordham PrepJan 0426th Hispanic Games
5.12Jacob Shufro4:39.23PRNYRiverdale CountryJan 25Bullis Champion Speed Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Lucas Beyer4:18.84PRNYCanisiusMar 07NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
2.12Tobias Wolfson4:19.64NYRiverdale CountryMar 07NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
3.12Ryan Eagan4:25.32PRNYThe BrowningJan 29Ivy League Prep School Meet #5
4.10Nikhil Denatale4:26.55PRNYTrinity SchoolFeb 13Ivy League Prep Schools Indoor Championships
5.12Nathaniel Oakes4:26.73PRNYRiverdale CountryJan 29Ivy League Prep School Meet #5
6.11Jonah Gorevic4:26.95PRNYHackleyFeb 13Ivy League Prep Schools Indoor Championships
7.11Luke Ellwood4:27.37PRNYRegisMar 07NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
8.12Theo Dassin4:27.63PRNYEthical Culture FieldstonFeb 13Ivy League Prep Schools Indoor Championships
9.11Owen Hassler4:27.81PRNYXavier (NY)Jan 26CHSAA NY/Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
10.12Ethan Rice4:28.45PRNYXavier (NY)Jan 26CHSAA NY/Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Niall Ryan4:23.18PRNYFordham PrepJan 1825th New Balance Games
2.12Ryan Eagan4:27.67PRNYThe BrowningJan 08NYRR Millrose Trials
3.11Owen Hassler4:27.89PRNYXavier (NY)Jan 11Molloy Stanner Games
4.12Nathaniel Oakes4:28.72PRNYRiverdale CountryJan 08NYRR Millrose Trials
5.11Luke Ellwood4:30.03PRNYRegisJan 11Molloy Stanner Games
6.12Justin Jordaens4:31.77PRNYFordham PrepJan 1138th YALE INTERSCHOLASTIC TRACK CLASSIC
7.10Myles Hogan4:32.43PRNYFordham PrepDec 21Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
8.10Nikhil Denatale4:32.78PRNYTrinity SchoolJan 1825th New Balance Games
9.12Tobias Wolfson4:35.31NYRiverdale CountryJan 08NYRR Millrose Trials
10.12George Nicholson4:35.83PRNYCollegiateJan 26Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Niall Ryan8:40.83PRNYFordham PrepJan 1138th YALE INTERSCHOLASTIC TRACK CLASSIC
2.12Lucas Beyer8:48.60PRNYCanisiusJan 1138th YALE INTERSCHOLASTIC TRACK CLASSIC
3.12Ryan Eagan8:52.71PRNYThe BrowningJan 1825th New Balance Games
4.10Myles Hogan8:58.45PRNYFordham PrepJan 1138th YALE INTERSCHOLASTIC TRACK CLASSIC
5.11Eamonn Sullivan9:02.82PRNYFordham PrepJan 1138th YALE INTERSCHOLASTIC TRACK CLASSIC
6.10Michael Hawkes9:10.97PRNYXavier (NY)Jan 1138th YALE INTERSCHOLASTIC TRACK CLASSIC
7.10Quincy Flett9:21.31PRNYXavier (NY)Jan 1138th YALE INTERSCHOLASTIC TRACK CLASSIC
8.12Calvin Flett9:26.93PRNYXavier (NY)Jan 1138th YALE INTERSCHOLASTIC TRACK CLASSIC
9.11Michael Tuffey9:36.25PRNYXavier (NY)Jan 1138th YALE INTERSCHOLASTIC TRACK CLASSIC
10.12Fabiano Zanetti9:39.69PRNYFordham PrepJan 1138th YALE INTERSCHOLASTIC TRACK CLASSIC
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.-Ethan Wechsler9:20.37PRNYGrace ChurchFeb 10SJTCA Winter Meet #14: OPEN
2.12Lucas Beyer9:24.91PRNYCanisiusFeb 08CHSAA Intersectional Championships
3.10Myles Hogan9:25.91PRNYFordham PrepMar 07NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
4.12Ryan Eagan9:27.84PRNYThe BrowningJan 1825th New Balance Games
5.11Jonah Gorevic9:29.61PRNYHackleyFeb 20Ivy League NYSAAIS Championships
6.12Nathaniel Oakes9:29.83PRNYRiverdale CountryFeb 20Ivy League NYSAAIS Championships
7.10Nikhil Denatale9:34.08PRNYTrinity SchoolFeb 20Ivy League NYSAAIS Championships
8.12Theo Dassin9:35.85PRNYEthical Culture FieldstonMar 07NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
9.10Brendan DiStefano9:38.62PRNYHackleyFeb 20Ivy League NYSAAIS Championships
10.-Chase Miller9:40.69PRNYGrace ChurchFeb 10SJTCA Winter Meet #14: OPEN
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.12Ryan Eagan9:31.28PRNYThe BrowningJan 1825th New Balance Games
2.12Niall Ryan9:37.57PRNYFordham PrepDec 21Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
3.12Theo Dassin9:38.23PRNYEthical Culture FieldstonDec 21Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
4.11Eamonn Sullivan9:42.09PRNYFordham PrepDec 21Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
5.11Luke Ellwood9:56.37PRNYRegisJan 1825th New Balance Games
6.10Joseph Simeone10:09.74PRNYAlbany Academy for Boys & GirlsJan 1825th New Balance Games
7.12Coln Thoman10:27.17PRNYRegisJan 1825th New Balance Games
8.12James Gallagher10:33.70PRNYRegisJan 1825th New Balance Games
9.11Divij Jain10:35.64PRNYCollegiateJan 1825th New Balance Games
10.12William Crystal10:38.98PRNYCollegiateJan 1825th New Balance Games
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Ahmad Praileau7.73PRNYAlbany Academy for Boys & GirlsMar 07NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
2.12Quinn Lansill7.86PRNYPoly Prep Country DayJan 26Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
3.12Josh Saha7.93PRNYHackleyFeb 13Ivy League Prep Schools Indoor Championships
4.12Renato De Angelis8.00PRNYTrinity SchoolFeb 20Ivy League NYSAAIS Championships
5.12Renat De Angelis8.01PRNYTrinity SchoolFeb 13Ivy League Prep Schools Indoor Championships
6.12Jacob Cohen8.03PRNYTrinity SchoolFeb 13Ivy League Prep Schools Indoor Championships
7.-D Lane8.07PRNYXavier (NY)Feb 08CHSAA Intersectional Championships
8.12Judah Franeclla8.10PRNYThe MastersFeb 03New Jersey Varsity Classic
9.11Nickolas Wood8.12PRNYMcquaid JesuitFeb 29Section 5 State Qualifier
10.12D Grant Lane8.16PRNYXavier (NY)Jan 26CHSAA NY/Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Renato De Angelis8.82PRNYTrinity SchoolJan 25Bullis Champion Speed Invitational
2.12D Grant Lane8.85PRNYXavier (NY)Jan 18Kevin Dare HS Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:33.32NYColumbia Grammar & PrepJan 13Ivy League Prep Schools #3
2.Relay Team1:33.92NYXavier (NY)Jan 11Molloy Stanner Games
3.Relay Team1:34.51NYRiverdale CountryFeb 20Ivy League NYSAAIS Championships
4.Relay Team1:34.76NYTrinity SchoolFeb 20Ivy League NYSAAIS Championships
5.Relay Team1:36.03NYThe MastersFeb 20Ivy League NYSAAIS Championships
6.Relay Team1:36.17NYFordham PrepJan 06CHSAA George T. Eastment Trials
7.Relay Team1:36.20NYMcquaid JesuitJan 11Jack Reed Showcase
8.Relay Team1:36.73NYPoly Prep Country DayFeb 13Ivy League Prep Schools Indoor Championships
9.Relay Team1:37.07NYHorace MannFeb 20Ivy League NYSAAIS Championships
10.Relay Team1:37.96NYDaltonFeb 13Ivy League Prep Schools Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Joshua Ye
Kyle Kogan
Nolan Mcletchie
Massimo Bertini
3:27.73NYColumbia Grammar & PrepMar 07NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
2.Relay Team3:29.22NYMcquaid JesuitFeb 29Section 5 State Qualifier
3.Caden Marston
Aaron Miller
Kelvyn Nivar
Tobias Wolfson
3:30.76NYRiverdale CountryJan 08NYRR Millrose Trials
4.Relay Team3:31.72NYXavier (NY)Dec 14 CHSAA Relay Carnival
5.Relay Team3:38.39NYFordham PrepDec 14 CHSAA Relay Carnival
6.Relay Team3:46.03NYTrinity SchoolJan 04Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
7.Relay Team3:47.15NYEthical Culture FieldstonFeb 13Ivy League Prep Schools Indoor Championships
8.Relay Team3:49.34NYHackleyFeb 20Ivy League NYSAAIS Championships
9.Relay Team3:50.36NYPoly Prep Country DayFeb 13Ivy League Prep Schools Indoor Championships
10.Relay Team3:51.18NYCollegiateDec 04Ivy League Prep Schools #1
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Connor Kerr
Ryan Martin
Josh O'Brien
Joe Scherer
8:05.98NYMcquaid JesuitMar 07NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
2.Theo Dassin
Sammy Schindel
Gabriel Hostin
Jackson Davis
8:19.88NYEthical Culture FieldstonDec 20Coach Saint Invitational
3.Relay Team8:24.76NYRegisDec 29CHSAA Jr Wt & Novice Championship
4.Ben Davis
Jasper Hunt-Thomas
Anthony Armenakas
George Nicholson
8:25.92NYCollegiateFeb 03Morris County Coaches Invitational
5.Relay Team8:26.70NYFordham PrepJan 06CHSAA George T. Eastment Trials
6.Relay Team8:27.62NYXavier (NY)Dec 29CHSAA Jr Wt & Novice Championship
7.Relay Team8:38.01NYHackleyFeb 03New Jersey Varsity Classic
8.Relay Team9:00.65NYPacker Collegiate InstituteJan 29Ivy League Prep School Meet #5
9.Relay Team9:01.05NYColumbia Grammar & PrepJan 29Ivy League Prep School Meet #5
10.Relay Team9:05.39NYTrinity SchoolJan 29Ivy League Prep School Meet #5
View full rankings...
SMR 1600m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team3:46.24NYXavier (NY)Dec 29CHSAA Jr Wt & Novice Championship
2.Relay Team4:01.15NYFordham PrepJan 11Molloy Stanner Games
3.Andrey Fernandez
Eric Noriega
Alex Clarkin
Anthony Torricella
4:11.79NYRegisJan 11Molloy Stanner Games
4.Jalen McDaniel
Matteo Sindoni
Collin Galvin
Sal Brancato
4:44.12NYCanisiusDec 27Section VI Indoor Track & Field WNY Relays Large Schools
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Nathaniel Oakes
Aaron Miller
Kelvyn Nivar
Tobias Wolfson
10:26.93NYRiverdale CountryJan 1825th New Balance Games
2.Relay Team10:52.71NYHackleyFeb 03New Jersey Varsity Classic
3.Anthony Armenakas
Jasper Hunt-Thomas
Ben Davis
George Nicholson
11:01.85NYCollegiateJan 1138th YALE INTERSCHOLASTIC TRACK CLASSIC
4.Carter Weaver
Aidan Jelveh
Peter Worth
Nicholas Yohn
11:08.47NYPacker Collegiate InstituteJan 1825th New Balance Games
5.Relay Team11:09.79NYXavier (NY)Dec 29CHSAA Jr Wt & Novice Championship
6.Relay Team11:27.63NYMcquaid JesuitJan 25Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
7.Relay Team12:01.94NYThe MastersFeb 03New Jersey Varsity Classic
8.Ethan Beck
Sheehan Gavin
Lucas Beyer
Noah Rockensuess
12:15.01NYCanisiusDec 27Section VI Indoor Track & Field WNY Relays Large Schools
View full rankings...
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.Derek Irby
Jacob Cohen
Renato De Angelis
Charlie Frankel
34.33NYTrinity SchoolJan 1825th New Balance Games
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Aldrin Wilson46' 4PRNYMcquaid JesuitFeb 22Section 5 Championships
2.12Quinn Lansill45' 5.75PRNYPoly Prep Country DayFeb 13Ivy League Prep Schools Indoor Championships
3.11Jimmie Clanton44' 8.5PRNYMcquaid JesuitFeb 22Section 5 Championships
4.12Josef Brunner42' 11.25PRNYMcquaid JesuitFeb 08LCAA-CCCSGA Championships
5.11Jacob Kimbrew42' 9.5PRNYMcquaid JesuitFeb 29Section 5 State Qualifier
6.12Ahmad Praileau42' 7PRNYAlbany Academy for Boys & GirlsFeb 02Colonial Council Championships
7.12Quinn Lansill42' 1.5PRNYPoly Prep Country DayJan 26Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
8.11Jaden Archie42' 0.25PRNYXavier (NY)Jan 26CHSAA NY/Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
9.12Kieky Calaham41' 2.25PRNYAlbany Academy for Boys & GirlsDec 14Section 2 League Meets #2
10.11Robert Menocal40' 6PRNYFordham PrepJan 26CHSAA NY/Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Quinn Lansill6' 1.5PRNYPoly Prep Country DayJan 26Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
2.12Patrick Larkin6' 0NYMcquaid JesuitDec 28Section 5 RWTL #4
12Miguel Negrete6' 0PRNYFordham PrepDec 14 CHSAA Relay Carnival
4.12Renato De Angelis5' 10PRNYTrinity SchoolJan 04Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
12Jack Campito5' 10NYAlbany Academy for Boys & GirlsFeb 23Section 2 State Qualifier
10Ian Lizzano5' 10PRNYCollegiateJan 29Ivy League Prep School Meet #5
10Finn McCauley5' 10PRNYXavier (NY)Jan 26CHSAA NY/Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
8.12Joseph Heinle5' 8PRNYMcquaid JesuitDec 28Section 5 RWTL #4
11Luca Sturgeon5' 8PRNYPoly Prep Country DayJan 13Ivy League Prep Schools #3
10Quinn Kennedy5' 8PRNYFordham PrepJan 03Bronx CHSAA Boys Champs & Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Miguel Negrete15' 6PRNYFordham PrepMar 07NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
2.12Coleman Cunningham12' 9PRNYAlbany Academy for Boys & GirlsFeb 23Section 2 State Qualifier
3.10Michael Croke12' 7PRNYFordham PrepFeb 15Purple Champions HS Invitational
4.10Max Machado11' 0PRNYFordham PrepDec 07Staten Island Relays
5.10Andres Losada10' 6PRNYFordham PrepJan 26CHSAA NY/Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
9William Lulka10' 6PRNYFordham PrepJan 26CHSAA NY/Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
9Ergi Agaj10' 6PRNYFordham PrepDec 07Staten Island Relays
8.10Kyle Diehl9' 0PRNYFordham PrepDec 14 CHSAA Relay Carnival
9.9Robert Disney8' 9PRNYFordham PrepJan 11Molloy Stanner Games
10.9Seamus O'Brien8' 6PRNYFordham PrepJan 26CHSAA NY/Brooklyn Queens Sectionals
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Massimo Bertini22' 0.75PRNYColumbia Grammar & PrepDec 16NYCAL Invitational
2.12Aaron Miller21' 3PRNYRiverdale CountryFeb 20Ivy League NYSAAIS Championships
3.10Tyler Gong20' 9PRNYCollegiateDec 14Jim Mitchell Invitational
4.12Quinn Lansill20' 8.5PRNYPoly Prep Country DayJan 26Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
5.12Quinn Lansill20' 7.5PRNYPoly Prep Country DayFeb 20Ivy League NYSAAIS Championships
6.-Quentin Matero20' 5.5PRNYLycee Francais de New YorkFeb 12NYCAL Indoor Track and Field Championships
7.11Zivi Magenheim20' 3.25PRUnattachedFeb 23USATFNY Youth Association Championship
8.11Nickolas Wood20' 3.25PRNYMcquaid JesuitFeb 22Section 5 Championships
9.-Spencer O'Connell20' 3PRNYPoly Prep Country DayJan 26Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
10.11Derek Irby20' 1.5PRNYTrinity SchoolFeb 13Ivy League Prep Schools Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Derek Irby44' 6PRNYTrinity SchoolFeb 13Ivy League Prep Schools Indoor Championships
2.11Christian Johnson43' 6PRNYAlbany Academy for Boys & GirlsJan 05TCITLL Ed Cepiel Invitational
3.11Elijah Grant41' 3.5PRNYMcquaid JesuitFeb 08LCAA-CCCSGA Championships
4.-Jah Decembre41' 1PRNYCristo ReyDec 30Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
5.11Emmanuel Baltazar40' 5.5PRNYFordham PrepFeb 08CHSAA Intersectional Championships
6.10James Kaeuper40' 2.25PRNYMcquaid JesuitFeb 08LCAA-CCCSGA Championships
7.12Jack Campito40' 1.75NYAlbany Academy for Boys & GirlsFeb 02Colonial Council Championships
8.12Charles Segal40' 1.5PRNYHackleyFeb 13Ivy League Prep Schools Indoor Championships
9.10Drew Boyce39' 10.5PRNYRegisFeb 08CHSAA Intersectional Championships
10.11Fulano Librizzi39' 6.5PRNYAvenues: The WorldDec 11Ivy League Prep Schools #2
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.