View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.12Joshua Ye6.86PRNYColumbia Grammar & PrepDec 16NYCAL Invitational
2.11Kyle Kogan6.92PRNYColumbia Grammar & PrepDec 16NYCAL Invitational
17-18Mohamed Traore6.92NYNYC Success Academy Dec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth Only)
4.17-18Jayden Jenkins7.01NYNYC Success Academy Dec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth Only)
5.15-16Aiden Rose-Pierre7.11NYNYC Success Academy Nov 17Track and Field Fiesta
6.15-16Quincy Miller7.24PRNYNYC Success Academy Dec 22Armory Youth Holiday Classic Sponsored by NYRR
7.8Derrick Owens7.31PRDCHartDec 12DCIAA Developmental
8.7Mekhi Moore7.44PRDCRaymond Education CampusDec 12DCIAA Developmental
15-16Kyzer Gonzalez7.44PRNYNYC Success Academy Dec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth Only)
10.8Curtis Young7.46PRDCRaymond Education CampusDec 12DCIAA Developmental
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.17-18Jayden Jenkins7.46PRNYNYC Success Academy Jan 05AAU Midseason Indoor Invitational
2.15-16Aiden Rose-Pierre7.52PRNYNYC Success Academy Nov 30AAU Indoor Season Opener
3.15-16Kyzer Gonzalez7.78PRNYNYC Success Academy Nov 30AAU Indoor Season Opener
4.15-16Quincy Miller7.82PRNYNYC Success Academy Jan 05AAU Midseason Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.17-18Jayden Jenkins24.03PRNYNYC Success Academy Jan 05AAU Midseason Indoor Invitational
2.15-16Aiden Rose-Pierre24.20PRNYNYC Success Academy Jan 05AAU Midseason Indoor Invitational
3.15-16Sebastian Paez25.53PRNYNYC Success Academy Nov 30AAU Indoor Season Opener
4.15-16Quincy Miller25.54PRNYNYC Success Academy Jan 05AAU Midseason Indoor Invitational
5.15-16Kyzer Gonzalez25.94PRNYNYC Success Academy Nov 30AAU Indoor Season Opener
6.15-16Robert Burgos26.37PRNYNYC Success Academy Dec 22Armory Youth Holiday Classic Sponsored by NYRR
7.8Ewan Minihan*27.62PRDETatnallJan 1825th New Balance Games
8.8Teddy Estrada*27.63PRNYBronxvilleJan 1825th New Balance Games
9.8Garrett Luijpers*28.23PRNYRobert WagnerJan 1825th New Balance Games
10.13-14John Buttafuoco28.40PRCTWestern Connecticut FlashJan 12Hillhouse Youth Meet
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.11Kyle Kogan*37.44PRNYColumbia Grammar & PrepJan 1825th New Balance Games
2.17-18Mohamed Traore37.50PRNYNYC Success Academy Dec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth Only)
3.12Joshua Ye*37.56PRNYColumbia Grammar & PrepJan 1825th New Balance Games
4.17-18Jayden Jenkins39.50PRNYNYC Success Academy Dec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth Only)
5.15-16Quincy Miller41.78PRNYNYC Success Academy Dec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth Only)
6.15-16Kyzer Gonzalez41.87PRNYNYC Success Academy Dec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth Only)
7.8Ayotunde Ejiko42.32PRDCBrowne Center Special EducationDec 12DCIAA Developmental
8.8Anthony Balanta42.63PRDCOyster-Adams BilingualDec 12DCIAA Developmental
9.8Hunter Garnett43.16PRVASt. Christopher'sDec 07STC MEET #1
10.-Benjamin Kassan43.42PRNYColumbia Grammar & PrepDec 16NYCAL Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.15-16Aiden Rose-Pierre54.48PRNYNYC Success Academy Nov 30AAU Indoor Season Opener
2.17-18Mohamed Traore55.38PRNYNYC Success Academy Nov 17Track and Field Fiesta
3.17-18Jayden Jenkins55.87PRNYNYC Success Academy Nov 30AAU Indoor Season Opener
4.15-16Sebastian Paez58.47PRNYNYC Success Academy Nov 17Track and Field Fiesta
5.6Austin Benjamin1:02.36PRNYSuccess Academy of the Liberal ArtsJan 08NYRR Millrose Trials - YOUTH
6.13-14John Buttafuoco1:04.99PRCTWestern Connecticut FlashJan 12Hillhouse Youth Meet
7.7Nico Hetzler1:05.75PRNYRobert WagnerJan 08NYRR Millrose Trials - YOUTH
8.13-14Jackson Sorbello1:06.53PRCTWestern Connecticut FlashJan 05Central CT Jaguars Youth Invitational
9.7Victor Kamrowski1:07.72PRNYRobert WagnerJan 08NYRR Millrose Trials - YOUTH
10.6Johan Munoz1:08.92PRNYSuccess Academy of the Liberal ArtsJan 08NYRR Millrose Trials - YOUTH
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.8Cole Huh1:20.00PRDCAlice DealDec 12DCIAA Developmental
2.7Wilson Holman1:20.13PRDCOyster-Adams BilingualDec 12DCIAA Developmental
3.8August Taylor1:24.43PRDCAlice DealDec 12DCIAA Developmental
4.8Hayden Walsh1:28.57PRDCEliot-HinesDec 12DCIAA Developmental
5.8Zion Peters1:29.06PRDCHartDec 12DCIAA Developmental
6.8Eoin Sullivan1:31.77PRDCAlice DealDec 12DCIAA Developmental
7.8Armstead Butler1:32.19PRVASt. Christopher'sDec 07STC MEET #1
8.8Ayric Carter1:32.52PRDCHartDec 12DCIAA Developmental
9.6Wilson McPhatter1:33.61PRDCStuart-HobsonDec 12DCIAA Developmental
10.7John McMurray1:35.20PRDCAlice DealDec 12DCIAA Developmental
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.11Kyle Kogan1:29.51PRNYColumbia Grammar & PrepDec 04Ivy League Prep Schools #1
2.11Sam Diaz1:31.93PRNYColumbia Grammar & PrepDec 22Bishop Loughlin Games
3.11Samuel Diaz1:35.34PRNYColumbia Grammar & PrepJan 11Molloy Stanner Games
4.12Joshua Ye1:36.74NYColumbia Grammar & PrepDec 04Ivy League Prep Schools #1
5.15-16Ethan Wetzel1:38.39PRNYNYC Success Academy Dec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth Only)
6.8Sam Mandanas1:44.09PRNYBronxvilleDec 08Section 1 Kickoff #1
7.15-16Joshua Jenkins1:45.76PRNYNYC Success Academy Dec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth Only)
8.8Teddy Estrada1:48.79PRNYBronxvilleJan 12Section 1 League Championships #1
9.13-14John Buttafuoco1:51.81PRCTWestern Connecticut FlashDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth Only)
10.8Brendan Wu1:58.52PRNYBronxvilleDec 08Section 1 Kickoff #1
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.17-18Connor Price2:05.64PRILVipers Track ClubJan 04Dorothy Dawson Invitational
2.8Aidan Ke2:17.59PRNYLouis PasteurJan 08NYRR Millrose Trials - YOUTH
3.15-16Ethan Wetzel2:19.10PRNYNYC Success Academy Jan 05AAU Midseason Indoor Invitational
4.-Christian Arias2:22.50PRNYLouis PasteurJan 08NYRR Millrose Trials - YOUTH
5.7Wilson Holman2:30.46PRDCOyster-Adams BilingualDec 12DCIAA Developmental
6.8Maddox Shepard2:30.71PRNYRobert WagnerJan 08NYRR Millrose Trials - YOUTH
7.15-16Joshua Jenkins2:30.87PRNYNYC Success Academy Jan 05AAU Midseason Indoor Invitational
8.8Marcus Wetzel2:32.56PRNYSuccess Academy of the Liberal ArtsJan 08NYRR Millrose Trials - YOUTH
9.8Kai Foote2:32.99PRNYHudson CliffsJan 08NYRR Millrose Trials - YOUTH
10.7Frankie Muro2:34.45PRNYHudson CliffsJan 08NYRR Millrose Trials - YOUTH
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.9Ethan Wetzel*2:53.73PRNYSuccess Academy of the Liberal ArtsJan 1825th New Balance Games
2.11Samuel Diaz2:56.33NYColumbia Grammar & PrepDec 16NYCAL Invitational
3.12Chris Ouida2:57.64PRNYColumbia Grammar & PrepDec 04Ivy League Prep Schools #1
4.10Joshua Jenkins*3:04.83PRNYSuccess Academy of the Liberal ArtsJan 1825th New Balance Games
5.8Theo Cross*3:09.22PRVASt. Christopher'sJan 18St. Christopher's Meet #4
6.8Maxim Seliger*3:11.93PRNYRobert WagnerJan 1825th New Balance Games
7.8Luke Dennis*3:13.30PRNYBriarcliffJan 1825th New Balance Games
8.11Jack Banyasz3:13.56NYColumbia Grammar & PrepJan 13Ivy League Prep Schools #3
9.8Gray Hackney3:14.05PRVASt. Christopher'sDec 07STC MEET #1
10.7Luke Kain*3:14.50PRDETatnallJan 1825th New Balance Games
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.17-18Connor Price4:25.53PRILVipers Track ClubJan 04Dorothy Dawson Invitational
2.13-14Aidan Cullinan5:15.58PRCTWestern Connecticut FlashJan 05Central CT Jaguars Youth Invitational
3.8Lucas Devault5:35.44PRUnattachedJan 12Hillhouse Youth Meet
4.7Owen Fedeli5:35.78PRCTScofieldJan 12Hillhouse Youth Meet
5.7Brody Ebright6:24.61PRUnattachedJan 12Hillhouse Youth Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Chris Ouida4:52.18PRNYColumbia Grammar & PrepDec 16NYCAL Invitational
2.8Luke Dennis5:24.93PRNYBriarcliffJan 12Section 1 League Championships #1
3.6Andrew Bennett5:34.81PRDCAlice DealDec 12DCIAA Developmental
4.7Leonardo Almagro5:38.72PRDCRose L HardyDec 12DCIAA Developmental
5.8Hayden Walsh5:44.37PRDCEliot-HinesDec 12DCIAA Developmental
6.8Patrick Mayer5:50.64PRVASt. Christopher'sDec 07STC MEET #1
7.7John McMurray5:52.49PRDCAlice DealDec 12DCIAA Developmental
8.6Simon Kessler5:58.76PRDCAlice DealDec 12DCIAA Developmental
9.7Henry O'Hagan*6:00.22PRVASt. Christopher'sJan 18St. Christopher's Meet #4
10.8Zion Peters6:03.47PRDCHartDec 12DCIAA Developmental
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.17-18Connor Price*4:41.60PRILVipers Track ClubJan 18Arkansas HS Invitational
2.15-16Ethan Wetzel5:03.90PRNYNYC Success Academy Jan 05AAU Midseason Indoor Invitational
3.13-14Aidan Cullinan5:30.75PRCTWestern Connecticut FlashDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth Only)
4.8Luke Dennis5:32.65PRNYBriarcliffJan 0426th Hispanic Games
5.15-16Joshua Jenkins5:44.17PRNYNYC Success Academy Jan 05AAU Midseason Indoor Invitational
6.-Corey Graham6:18.30PRNYLouis PasteurDec 22Armory Youth Holiday Classic Sponsored by NYRR
7.-Ryan Breen6:34.81PRNYLouis PasteurDec 22Armory Youth Holiday Classic Sponsored by NYRR
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.15-16Ethan Wetzel10:18.88PRNYNYC Success Academy Dec 22Armory Youth Holiday Classic Sponsored by NYRR
2.13-14Aidan Cullinan11:33.51PRCTWestern Connecticut FlashJan 12Hillhouse Youth Meet
3.-Corey Graham12:18.61PRNYLouis PasteurDec 22Armory Youth Holiday Classic Sponsored by NYRR
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.8Derrick Owens9.60PRDCHartDec 12DCIAA Developmental
2.8Anthony Balanta9.95PRDCOyster-Adams BilingualDec 12DCIAA Developmental
3.8Malachi Williams10.00PRDCBrookland EC at Bunker HillDec 12DCIAA Developmental
4.8Derrel Brown10.34PRDCHartDec 12DCIAA Developmental
5.7Mekhi Moore10.57PRDCRaymond Education CampusDec 12DCIAA Developmental
6.8August Taylor10.61PRDCAlice DealDec 12DCIAA Developmental
7.8Landon Lowery10.64PRDCBrookland EC at Bunker HillDec 12DCIAA Developmental
8.8Jesus Gutierrez-Cruz10.85PRDCOyster-Adams BilingualDec 12DCIAA Developmental
9.3Marc-Angelo Taylor10.97PRDCEliot-HinesDec 12DCIAA Developmental
10.7Malik Hall11.04PRDCRaymond Education CampusDec 12DCIAA Developmental
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Jai'Vonte Plight
Malachi Joyner
Derrel Brown
Jarmal Briggs
1:51.39DCHartDec 12DCIAA Developmental
2.Curtis Young
Malik Hall
Jahshawn Wimberly
Mekhi Moore
1:51.84DCRaymond Education CampusDec 12DCIAA Developmental
3.Hassan Parrish
Cole Huh
Romell Randolph
Diego Arrieta
1:52.35DCAlice DealDec 12DCIAA Developmental
4.Robert Butler III
Gabriel Mudd
Dereyon Mosely
Michael McNeil
1:52.50DCBrookland EC at Bunker HillDec 12DCIAA Developmental
5.Victor Kamrowski
Auren Director
Nico Hetzler
Will Patterson
1:58.72NYRobert WagnerJan 08NYRR Millrose Trials - YOUTH
6.Relay Team1:59.55DCRose L HardyDec 12DCIAA Developmental
7.Relay Team*2:00.85NYNanuetJan 1825th New Balance Games
8.Francis Csedrik
Adrian Carrasco
Jesus Gutierrez-Cruz
Tsandze Alfaro
2:04.94DCOyster-Adams BilingualDec 12DCIAA Developmental
9.Kaiser Flemming
Andre Andrews
Ethan Johnson
Austin Benjamin
2:05.09NYSuccess Academy of the Liberal ArtsJan 08NYRR Millrose Trials - YOUTH
10.Timothy Chan
Themi Sackos
Elijah Moreis
Dalston Vuong
2:06.23NYLouis PasteurJan 08NYRR Millrose Trials - YOUTH
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team4:24.42DCBrookland EC at Bunker HillDec 12DCIAA Developmental
2.Wilson Holman
Adrian Carrasco
Justin Pineda
Anthony Balanta
4:28.88DCOyster-Adams BilingualDec 12DCIAA Developmental
3.Cole Huh
Finley Tobin
John McMurray
August Taylor
4:31.38DCAlice DealDec 12DCIAA Developmental
4.Isyah Joyner
Zion Peters
Pierre Washington
Ayric Carter
4:32.77DCHartDec 12DCIAA Developmental
5.Pablo Ventura
J'Mari Bradford
Malik Hall
Ricardo Hardy
4:41.52DCRaymond Education CampusDec 12DCIAA Developmental
6.Alejandro Gomez
Tyler Wilborn
Leonardo Almagro
William Schwendinger
4:59.86DCRose L HardyDec 12DCIAA Developmental
7.Devonte Davis
Demirio Wimbush
David Omilam
Tylawn Wright
5:16.30DCStuart-HobsonDec 12DCIAA Developmental
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.7Nico Hetzler*31' 8PRNYRobert WagnerJan 1825th New Balance Games
7Yasir Matin31' 8PRDCBrookland EC at Bunker HillDec 12DCIAA Developmental
3.8Lorenzo Martin29' 7.5PRDCHartDec 12DCIAA Developmental
4.8Diego Arrieta28' 7PRDCAlice DealDec 12DCIAA Developmental
5.11Kyle Kogan27' 3.25PRNYColumbia Grammar & PrepDec 11Ivy League Prep Schools #2
6.8Stewart Arnold26' 8PRDCHartDec 12DCIAA Developmental
7.8Hassan Parrish26' 0PRDCAlice DealDec 12DCIAA Developmental
8.7Christopher Carolina*25' 7.5PRNYMarketing and Legal StudiesJan 1825th New Balance Games
9.8Djessi Dagbe24' 1PRDCBrowne Center Special EducationDec 12DCIAA Developmental
10.8Jesus Gutierrez-Cruz23' 5PRDCOyster-Adams BilingualDec 12DCIAA Developmental
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Derrel Brown4' 10PRDCHartDec 12DCIAA Developmental
8Hunter Garnett*4' 10PRVASt. Christopher'sJan 18St. Christopher's Meet #4
3.8Tymeek Melson4' 8PRDCHartDec 12DCIAA Developmental
8Briggs Ireland4' 8PRVASt. Christopher'sDec 07STC MEET #1
5.6Jhalil Anderson4' 6PRDCBrookland EC at Bunker HillDec 12DCIAA Developmental
8Lorenzo Martin4' 6PRDCHartDec 12DCIAA Developmental
8August Taylor4' 6PRDCAlice DealDec 12DCIAA Developmental
8.8Nelson Alston4' 2PRDCAlice DealDec 12DCIAA Developmental
7Colin Boyle*4' 2PRVASt. Christopher'sJan 18St. Christopher's Meet #4
10.8Luis Gil4' 0PRDCOyster-Adams BilingualDec 12DCIAA Developmental
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.15-16Jonathon Parks*12' 10PRORPrefontaine TrackJan 18National Pole Vault Summit (HS)
2.8Logan Malloy*8' 0PRUnattachedJan 18SVSU - MITS Meet #3
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Joshua Ye19' 6.5PRNYColumbia Grammar & PrepDec 22Bishop Loughlin Games
2.8Hunter Garnett16' 3PRVASt. Christopher'sDec 07STC MEET #1
3.-Benjamin Kassan14' 11.5PRNYColumbia Grammar & PrepDec 16NYCAL Invitational
4.7Ben Smith14' 10PRVASt. Christopher'sDec 07STC MEET #1
5.7Jack Bleecher14' 5PRVASt. Christopher'sDec 07STC MEET #1
6.8Pablo Ventura14' 4PRDCRaymond Education CampusDec 12DCIAA Developmental
7.7Cole Mandaza14' 1.25PRDCRose L HardyDec 12DCIAA Developmental
8.7Victor Kamrowski*14' 0PRNYRobert WagnerJan 1825th New Balance Games
13-14Jackson Sorbello14' 0PRCTWestern Connecticut FlashJan 12Hillhouse Youth Meet
10.13-14John Buttafuoco13' 7.5PRCTWestern Connecticut FlashJan 12Hillhouse Youth Meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.8Elijah Wynn33' 3PRDCRose L HardyDec 12DCIAA Developmental
2.8Sam Mandanas33' 1.5PRNYBronxvilleDec 14Jim Mitchell Invitational
3.8Curtis Young32' 9.5PRDCRaymond Education CampusDec 12DCIAA Developmental
4.8Anthony Balanta31' 8PRDCOyster-Adams BilingualDec 12DCIAA Developmental
5.8Ricardo Hardy30' 4PRDCRaymond Education CampusDec 12DCIAA Developmental
6.8Nelson Alston29' 10.5PRDCAlice DealDec 12DCIAA Developmental
7.7Wilson Holman29' 4PRDCOyster-Adams BilingualDec 12DCIAA Developmental
7Isaiah Code-Zewuge29' 4PRDCBrookland EC at Bunker HillDec 12DCIAA Developmental
9.7Michael McNeil27' 7PRDCBrookland EC at Bunker HillDec 12DCIAA Developmental
10.8Alejandro Gomez25' 9PRDCRose L HardyDec 12DCIAA Developmental
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.