View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.12Joshua Ye6.83PRNYColumbia Grammar & PrepFeb 20Ivy League NYSAAIS Championships
2.17-18Mohamed Traore6.92NYNYC Success Academy Dec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth Only)
11Kyle Kogan6.92PRNYColumbia Grammar & PrepDec 16NYCAL Invitational
4.15-16Aidan Rose-Pierre6.98PRNYNYC Success Academy Feb 23USATFNY Youth Association Championship
5.17-18Jayden Jenkins7.00NYNYC Success Academy Feb 23USATFNY Youth Association Championship
6.15-16Quincy Miller7.14PRNYNYC Success Academy Feb 23USATFNY Youth Association Championship
7.-Nyzuri Langston7.20PRGAHart CountyFeb 11RMA Middle School Indoor Experience
8.8Derrick Owens7.31PRDCHartDec 12DCIAA Developmental
9.-Trey Goodgames7.36PRGARiversideFeb 11RMA Middle School Indoor Experience
-Joseph Goho7.36PRGARiversideFeb 11RMA Middle School Indoor Experience
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.17-18Jayden Jenkins7.46PRNYNYC Success Academy Jan 05AAU Midseason Indoor Invitational
2.15-16Aidan Rose-Pierre7.52PRNYNYC Success Academy Nov 30AAU Indoor Season Opener
3.15-16Kyzer Gonzalez7.78PRNYNYC Success Academy Nov 30AAU Indoor Season Opener
4.15-16Quincy Miller7.82PRNYNYC Success Academy Jan 05AAU Midseason Indoor Invitational
5.17-18Malakai Abreu7.89PRNYNYC Success Academy Nov 30AAU Indoor Season Opener
6.15-16Levi English7.90PRMTMountain West TrackFeb 09BTC All-comers
7.8Caleb Mosely7.94PRLALafayette Renaissance Charter Academy Feb 29Louisiana Classic Indoor Youth Track and Field Meet
8.15-16Skeet Scharfe7.98PRMTMountain West TrackFeb 09BTC All-comers
9.15-16Gabriel Schwartz8.02PRMTMountain West TrackFeb 09BTC All-comers
10.15-16Leo Perelman8.03PRMTMountain West TrackFeb 09BTC All-comers
View full rankings...
100 Meters
1.8Alex Rusynyk12.02PRFLEmerald CoastMar 10Wakulla County MS Meet #1
2.7Alton Smith12.06 (-1.8)PRFLRichmond HeightsJan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
3.-Tanner Lanier12.08PRFLWakullaMar 10Wakulla County MS Meet #1
4.8Amari Lee12.18 (-1.8)PRFLCarol CityJan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
5.8Curtis Bain12.23 (-1.8)PRFLRichmond HeightsJan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
6.6Desmond Johnson12.25 (-1.8)PRFLCharles R. DrewJan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
7.8Walde Bien-Aime12.31 (-1.8)PRFLLinda LentinJan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
8.8Marquez Johnson12.34PRFLRiverspringsMar 10Wakulla County MS Meet #1
9.8Ostin Perkins12.38PRFLNorth Florida ChristianMar 10Wakulla County MS Meet #1
10.8Braden Parris12.64 (-1.8)PRFLHighland OaksJan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Amari Lee23.67 (.6)PRFLCarol CityJan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
2.8Curtis Bain23.80 (.6)PRFLRichmond HeightsJan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
3.17-18Jayden Jenkins23.93PRNYNYC Success Academy Feb 17Armory Youth Championships Sponsored by NYRR
4.15-16Aidan Rose-Pierre24.09PRNYNYC Success Academy Feb 17Armory Youth Championships Sponsored by NYRR
5.7Alton Smith24.14 (.6)PRFLRichmond HeightsJan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
6.8Walde Bien-Aime24.26 (.6)PRFLLinda LentinJan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
7.7Bruce Tavaris24.83 (.6)PRFLCarol CityJan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
8.6Desmond Johnson24.90 (.6)PRFLCharles R. DrewJan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
9.15-16Luca Dombrowski25.08PRMTMountain West TrackFeb 09BTC All-comers
10.17-18Malakai Abreu25.25PRNYNYC Success Academy Feb 23USATFNY Youth Association Championship
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.11Kyle Kogan37.44PRNYColumbia Grammar & PrepJan 1825th New Balance Games
2.17-18Mohamed Traore37.50PRNYNYC Success Academy Dec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth Only)
3.12Joshua Ye37.56PRNYColumbia Grammar & PrepJan 1825th New Balance Games
4.17-18Jayden Jenkins39.50PRNYNYC Success Academy Dec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth Only)
5.8Ayotunde Ejiko41.42PRDCBrowne Center Special EducationJan 29DCIAA Middle School City Championships
6.8Zachary Kovner41.74PRDCAlice DealJan 29DCIAA Middle School City Championships
7.15-16Quincy Miller41.78PRNYNYC Success Academy Dec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth Only)
8.15-16Kyzer Gonzalez41.87PRNYNYC Success Academy Dec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth Only)
9.8Diego Arrieta42.53PRDCAlice DealJan 29DCIAA Middle School City Championships
10.8Anthony Balanta42.63PRDCOyster-Adams BilingualDec 12DCIAA Developmental
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Curtis Bain52.41PRFLRichmond HeightsJan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
2.8Jonathan Point-Du52.62PRFLHighland OaksJan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
3.15-16Aidan Rose-Pierre54.48PRNYNYC Success Academy Nov 30AAU Indoor Season Opener
4.7Frank Montijo54.96PRFLJohn F. Kennedy (North Miami Beach)Jan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
5.17-18Mohamed Traore55.38PRNYNYC Success Academy Nov 17Track and Field Fiesta
6.17-18Jayden Jenkins55.87PRNYNYC Success Academy Nov 30AAU Indoor Season Opener
7.15-16Luca Dombrowski57.33PRMTMountain West TrackFeb 09BTC All-comers
8.15-16Joshua Jenkins57.45PRNYNYC Success Academy Feb 17Armory Youth Championships Sponsored by NYRR
9.8Christian Arias57.94PRNYLouis PasteurMar 02Armory Middle School Championships Presented by NYRR
10.15-16Ethan Wetzel57.99PRNYNYC Success Academy Feb 17Armory Youth Championships Sponsored by NYRR
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.7Wilson Holman1:17.44PRDCOyster-Adams BilingualJan 29DCIAA Middle School City Championships
2.8Cole Huh1:18.95PRDCAlice DealJan 29DCIAA Middle School City Championships
3.8August Taylor1:20.90PRDCAlice DealJan 29DCIAA Middle School City Championships
4.8Theo Cross1:23.14PRVASt. Christopher'sFeb 01STC MEET #5
5.8Malachi Williams1:25.49PRDCBrookland EC at Bunker HillJan 29DCIAA Middle School City Championships
6.8Hayden Walsh1:26.55PRDCEliot-HinesJan 29DCIAA Middle School City Championships
7.7Ben Smith1:28.90PRVASt. Christopher'sFeb 01STC MEET #5
8.8Ayric Carter1:28.99PRDCHartJan 29DCIAA Middle School City Championships
9.8Zion Peters1:29.06PRDCHartDec 12DCIAA Developmental
7Cole Mandaza1:29.06PRDCRose L HardyJan 29DCIAA Middle School City Championships
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.11Kyle Kogan1:29.51PRNYColumbia Grammar & PrepDec 04Ivy League Prep Schools #1
2.11Samuel Diaz1:29.79PRNYColumbia Grammar & PrepFeb 12NYCAL Indoor Track and Field Championships
3.11Sam Diaz1:31.93PRNYColumbia Grammar & PrepDec 22Bishop Loughlin Games
4.12Joshua Ye1:36.74NYColumbia Grammar & PrepDec 04Ivy League Prep Schools #1
5.15-16Ethan Wetzel1:38.39PRNYNYC Success Academy Dec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth Only)
6.8Sam Mandanas1:44.09PRNYBronxvilleDec 08Section 1 Kickoff #1
7.15-16Joshua Jenkins1:45.76PRNYNYC Success Academy Dec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth Only)
8.8Teddy Estrada1:48.79PRNYBronxvilleJan 12Section 1 League Championships #1
9.13-14John Buttafuoco1:51.81PRCTWestern Connecticut FlashDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth Only)
10.8Brendan Wu1:58.52PRNYBronxvilleDec 08Section 1 Kickoff #1
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.17-18Connor Price2:05.64PRILVipers Track ClubJan 04Dorothy Dawson Invitational
2.15-16Ethan Wetzel2:10.46PRNYNYC Success Academy Feb 23USATFNY Youth Association Championship
3.8Devin Jones2:12.23PRFLHighland OaksJan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
4.8Charles Desrivier2:14.37PRFLHighland OaksJan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
5.15-16Joshua Jenkins2:15.13PRNYNYC Success Academy Feb 15Simplot Games
6.8Aidan Ke2:15.64PRNYLouis PasteurFeb 08NYRR Millrose Games
7.13-14Liam Newton2:17.19PRILSauganash StridersJan 19Milesplit IL Showcase
8.-Dee Moore2:18.92PRGAAthens ChristianFeb 11RMA Middle School Indoor Experience
9.8Noah Scheinblum2:19.01PRFLGeorge Washington Carver (Miami)Jan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
10.7Corey Pruitt2:21.86PRFLRichmond HeightsJan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.9Ethan Wetzel2:53.73PRNYSuccess Academy of the Liberal ArtsJan 1825th New Balance Games
2.11Samuel Diaz2:56.33NYColumbia Grammar & PrepDec 16NYCAL Invitational
3.12Chris Ouida2:57.64PRNYColumbia Grammar & PrepDec 04Ivy League Prep Schools #1
4.8Gray Hackney3:02.85PRVASt. Christopher'sFeb 01STC MEET #5
5.10Joshua Jenkins3:04.83PRNYSuccess Academy of the Liberal ArtsJan 1825th New Balance Games
6.8Theo Cross3:09.22PRVASt. Christopher'sJan 18St. Christopher's Meet #4
7.8Henry Proctor3:11.43PRVASt. Christopher'sFeb 01STC MEET #5
8.8Maxim Seliger3:11.93PRNYRobert WagnerJan 1825th New Balance Games
9.8Luke Dennis3:13.30PRNYBriarcliffJan 1825th New Balance Games
10.11Jack Banyasz3:13.56NYColumbia Grammar & PrepJan 13Ivy League Prep Schools #3
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.17-18Connor Price4:25.53ILVipers Track ClubJan 04Dorothy Dawson Invitational
2.15-16Ethan Wetzel4:30.55PRNYNYC Success Academy Feb 23USATFNY Youth Association Championship
3.13-14Aidan Cullinan4:57.92PRCTWestern Connecticut FlashFeb 232020 USATF Connecticut Association Youth Indoor Meet Now Feb. 23
4.8Braedan Devault5:28.05PRUnattachedJan 12Hillhouse Youth Meet
5.13-14Marcus Wetzel5:31.89PRNYNYC Success Academy Feb 23USATFNY Youth Association Championship
6.8Lucas Devault5:35.44PRUnattachedJan 12Hillhouse Youth Meet
7.7Owen Fedeli5:35.78PRCTScofieldJan 12Hillhouse Youth Meet
8.11-12Sebastien Aubourg5:49.34PRNYNYC Success Academy Feb 23USATFNY Youth Association Championship
9.13-14Evan Prescott5:54.61PRAZDistance UniversityFeb 1629th Annual Arizona Indoor Classic (YOM)
10.7Brody Ebright6:24.61PRUnattachedJan 12Hillhouse Youth Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Connor Price4:42.19PRILGilman (Iroquois West)Feb 22Normal West Indoor Invitational
2.12Chris Ouida4:45.19PRNYColumbia Grammar & PrepFeb 20Ivy League NYSAAIS Championships
3.8Devin Jones4:54.82PRFLHighland OaksJan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
4.7Joseph Socarros4:54.98PRFLGeorge Washington Carver (Miami)Jan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
5.8Quinn Parrish4:57.05PRVARobiousJan 18St. Christopher's Meet #4
6.8Joshua Ruiz5:00.23PRFLBelen JesuitJan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
7.15-16Ethan Wetzel5:05.80PRNYNYC Success Academy Feb 15Simplot Games
8.8Charles Desrivier5:07.80PRFLHighland OaksJan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
9.8Finley Tobin5:09.74PRDCAlice DealJan 29DCIAA Middle School City Championships
10.13-14Liam Newton5:09.85PRILSauganash StridersFeb 022020 USATF Wisconsin Indoor T&F Meet
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.17-18Connor Price4:41.44PRILVipers Track ClubFeb 01Music City HS Indoor Invitational
2.8Connor Reed5:01.08PROHEdisonFeb 16Kent State University HS Meet #3
3.15-16Ethan Wetzel5:03.90PRNYNYC Success Academy Jan 05AAU Midseason Indoor Invitational
4.8Aidan Ke5:05.81PRNYLouis PasteurMar 02Armory Middle School Championships Presented by NYRR
5.8Gabriel Cox5:06.87PRTNT.W. HunterFeb 01Music City HS Indoor Invitational
6.8Joshua Pote5:08.61PRTNSignal MountainFeb 01Music City HS Indoor Invitational
7.8Robert Woods5:22.55PRGAFranklin CountyFeb 01Music City HS Indoor Invitational
8.8Colin Everett5:26.43PRTNT.W. HunterFeb 01Music City HS Indoor Invitational
9.8Maxim Seliger5:28.01PRNYRobert WagnerMar 02Armory Middle School Championships Presented by NYRR
10.13-14Aidan Cullinan5:30.75PRCTWestern Connecticut FlashDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth Only)
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.15-16Ethan Wetzel10:18.88PRNYNYC Success Academy Dec 22Armory Youth Holiday Classic Sponsored by NYRR
2.13-14Aidan Cullinan11:33.51PRCTWestern Connecticut FlashJan 12Hillhouse Youth Meet
3.8Corey Graham12:18.61PRNYLouis PasteurDec 22Armory Youth Holiday Classic Sponsored by NYRR
4.13-14Adam Azzubaidi12:55.97PRNYNew Horizon TrackFeb 17Armory Youth Championships Sponsored by NYRR
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.7Matthew Minton11:10.45PRFLEmerald CoastMar 10Wakulla County MS Meet #1
2.8Kiernan Ganske11:52.15PRFLEmerald CoastMar 10Wakulla County MS Meet #1
3.8Zane Jordan12:01.55PRFLEmerald CoastMar 10Wakulla County MS Meet #1
4.8Hudson Railton12:33.97PRFLEmerald CoastMar 10Wakulla County MS Meet #1
5.6Warren Williams13:43.59PRFLRiverspringsMar 10Wakulla County MS Meet #1
6.-Ben Henning15:04.35PRFLWakullaMar 10Wakulla County MS Meet #1
7.6Trevor Dorough15:16.92PRFLWakullaMar 10Wakulla County MS Meet #1
8.15-16Aiden Hettick15:21.79MTMountain West TrackFeb 09BTC All-comers
9.-Dylan Crume15:29.13PRFLFlorida AMUMar 10Wakulla County MS Meet #1
10.-William Hite16:35.11PRFLFlorida AMUMar 10Wakulla County MS Meet #1
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.8Derrick Owens9.60PRDCHartDec 12DCIAA Developmental
2.8Anthony Balanta9.95PRDCOyster-Adams BilingualDec 12DCIAA Developmental
3.8Malachi Williams10.00PRDCBrookland EC at Bunker HillDec 12DCIAA Developmental
4.8Derrel Brown10.34PRDCHartDec 12DCIAA Developmental
5.7Mekhi Moore10.57PRDCRaymond Education CampusDec 12DCIAA Developmental
6.8August Taylor10.61PRDCAlice DealDec 12DCIAA Developmental
7.8Landon Lowery10.64PRDCBrookland EC at Bunker HillDec 12DCIAA Developmental
8.8Jesus Gutierrez-Cruz10.85PRDCOyster-Adams BilingualDec 12DCIAA Developmental
9.3Marc-Angelo Taylor10.97PRDCEliot-HinesDec 12DCIAA Developmental
10.7Malik Hall11.04PRDCRaymond Education CampusDec 12DCIAA Developmental
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team48.13FLHighland OaksJan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
2.Relay Team48.67FLEmerald CoastMar 10Wakulla County MS Meet #1
3.Relay Team48.83FLJohn F. Kennedy (North Miami Beach)Jan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
4.Relay Team49.67FLRichmond HeightsJan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
5.Tanner Lanier
Kieshun Dawkins
Jay Green
Samron Brinson
49.79FLWakullaMar 10Wakulla County MS Meet #1
6.-Travion Parks
Deltonio Donaldson
Mahki Wright
Camari Thomas
49.97FLJames A. ShanksMar 10Wakulla County MS Meet #1
7.Relay Team50.23FLCarol CityJan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
8.Bradley Kelly
Julliun Harvey-Jones
Triston Lee
Marquez Johnson
50.60FLRiverspringsMar 10Wakulla County MS Meet #1
9.Relay Team50.64FLBelen JesuitJan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
10.Relay Team50.71FLLinda LentinJan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Justin Pai
Timothy Chan
Christian Arias
Aidan Ke
1:48.63NYLouis PasteurMar 02Armory Middle School Championships Presented by NYRR
2.Relay Team1:49.21DCAlice DealJan 29DCIAA Middle School City Championships
3.Relay Team1:49.56DCBrookland EC at Bunker HillJan 29DCIAA Middle School City Championships
4.Relay Team1:50.32DCRaymond Education CampusJan 29DCIAA Middle School City Championships
5.Nyzuri Langston
Nori Moore
Jashon Gaines
Jamir Rucker
1:50.62GAHart CountyFeb 11RMA Middle School Indoor Experience
6.Chris Baxter
Joseph Goho
Trey Goodgames
Belmiro Sousa
1:50.87GARiversideFeb 11RMA Middle School Indoor Experience
7.Jai'Vonte Plight
Malachi Joyner
Derrel Brown
Jarmal Briggs
1:51.39DCHartDec 12DCIAA Developmental
8.Brock Dove
James Johnson
Nathaniel Heiss
Dee Moore
1:51.61GAAthens ChristianFeb 11RMA Middle School Indoor Experience
9.-Austin Ball
KC Respress
Jake Wehrstein
Blair Moore
1:54.41GATallulah FallsFeb 11RMA Middle School Indoor Experience
10.Auren Director
Nico Hetzler
Victor Kamrowski
Garrett Luijpers
1:55.73NYRobert WagnerMar 02Armory Middle School Championships Presented by NYRR
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:56.47FLEmerald CoastMar 10Wakulla County MS Meet #1
2.Relay Team3:57.87FLHighland OaksJan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
3.Relay Team4:02.40FLRichmond HeightsJan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
4.Relay Team4:08.60FLJohn F. Kennedy (North Miami Beach)Jan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
5.Relay Team4:08.94FLHerbert A. AmmonsJan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
6.Relay Team4:11.74FLExcelsior LanguageJan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
7.Relay Team4:19.10FLBelen JesuitJan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
8.Relay Team4:19.68DCBrookland EC at Bunker HillJan 29DCIAA Middle School City Championships
9.Relay Team4:20.48DCOyster-Adams BilingualJan 29DCIAA Middle School City Championships
10.Relay Team4:21.40DCAlice DealJan 29DCIAA Middle School City Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team9:27.10FLHighland OaksJan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
2.Relay Team9:38.00FLEmerald CoastMar 10Wakulla County MS Meet #1
3.Relay Team9:47.43FLRichmond HeightsJan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
4.Relay Team9:48.59FLJohn F. Kennedy (North Miami Beach)Jan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
5.Relay Team9:52.62FLBelen JesuitJan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
6.Relay Team9:58.63FLExcelsior LanguageJan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
7.Relay Team10:08.10FLJorge Mas CanosaJan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
8.Relay Team10:31.67FLGeorge Washington Carver (Miami)Jan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
9.Cannon Cowhey
Xavier England
Diego Garcia
William Simpson
10:57.91FLFlorida AMUMar 10Wakulla County MS Meet #1
10.Relay Team11:06.40FLPalmettoJan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.8Kieshun Dawkins39' 1.25PRFLWakullaMar 10Wakulla County MS Meet #1
2.8Wyatt Crosby38' 1PRFLFlorida AMUMar 10Wakulla County MS Meet #1
3.7Bradley Kelly35' 3.25PRFLRiverspringsMar 10Wakulla County MS Meet #1
4.8Mark Faircloth33' 10.75PRFLFlorida AMUMar 10Wakulla County MS Meet #1
5.8Hershel Blackmon33' 8.25PRFLWakullaMar 10Wakulla County MS Meet #1
6.7Yasir Matin31' 8PRDCBrookland EC at Bunker HillDec 12DCIAA Developmental
7Nico Hetzler31' 8PRNYRobert WagnerJan 1825th New Balance Games
8.8Hunter Long29' 8PRFLEmerald CoastMar 10Wakulla County MS Meet #1
9.8Lorenzo Martin29' 7.5PRDCHartDec 12DCIAA Developmental
10.8Diego Arrieta28' 7PRDCAlice DealDec 12DCIAA Developmental
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.7Bradley Kelly107' 8.5PRFLRiverspringsMar 10Wakulla County MS Meet #1
2.8Hunter Long107' 0.75PRFLEmerald CoastMar 10Wakulla County MS Meet #1
3.8Wyatt Crosby102' 1.5PRFLFlorida AMUMar 10Wakulla County MS Meet #1
4.8Camron Titus98' 2.25PRFLEmerald CoastMar 10Wakulla County MS Meet #1
5.8Cole Shiver89' 10.75PRFLNorth Florida ChristianMar 10Wakulla County MS Meet #1
6.8Kieshun Dawkins89' 6.75PRFLWakullaMar 10Wakulla County MS Meet #1
7.8Andree Gonzalez88' 2.75PRFLEmerald CoastMar 10Wakulla County MS Meet #1
8.8Hershel Blackmon86' 7PRFLWakullaMar 10Wakulla County MS Meet #1
9.7Jeremiah Jones-Thomas67' 1.5PRFLRiverspringsMar 10Wakulla County MS Meet #1
10.8Zeb Visnovske62' 3.25PRFLTrinity CatholicMar 10Wakulla County MS Meet #1
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Diego Leon Aguila5' 5.75PRFLBelen JesuitJan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
2.8Lorenzo Martin5' 4PRDCHartJan 29DCIAA Middle School City Championships
3.8Christian Reid5' 3.75PRFLHighland OaksJan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
4.8Hunter Garnett5' 2PRVASt. Christopher'sFeb 01STC MEET #5
5.8Alex Acevedo4' 10PRFLEmerald CoastMar 10Wakulla County MS Meet #1
7Harrison Bell4' 10PRFLWakullaMar 10Wakulla County MS Meet #1
-Ron Levi4' 10PRGAAthens ChristianFeb 11RMA Middle School Indoor Experience
-Jashon Gaines4' 10PRGAHart CountyFeb 11RMA Middle School Indoor Experience
-Blair Moore4' 10PRGATallulah FallsFeb 11RMA Middle School Indoor Experience
8Derrel Brown4' 10PRDCHartDec 12DCIAA Developmental
8Owen Johnson4' 10PRFLEmerald CoastMar 10Wakulla County MS Meet #1
7Justin Peart4' 10PRCTAcademy of Aerospace and EngineeringFeb 23Hartford Middle School T&F Invite 2
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.15-16Jonathon Parks12' 10PRORPrefontaine TrackJan 18National Pole Vault Summit (HS)
2.8Dyson Wicker11' 4PRUnattachedJan 18National Pole Vault Summit (HS)
3.15-16Shaun Liechty8' 6PRMTMountain West TrackFeb 01Weber State Indoor Invitational
4.-Donavin Layman8' 1PRGAHart CountyFeb 11RMA Middle School Indoor Experience
5.8Logan Malloy8' 0PRUnattachedJan 18SVSU - MITS Meet #3
6.-Nathaniel Heiss7' 7PRGAAthens ChristianFeb 11RMA Middle School Indoor Experience
7.7Clay Kafsky7' 1PRGATallulah FallsFeb 11RMA Middle School Indoor Experience
8.-Brock Dove6' 7PRGAAthens ChristianFeb 11RMA Middle School Indoor Experience
9.-Cooper Lacey6' 1PRGAHebron Christian AcademyFeb 11RMA Middle School Indoor Experience
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Joshua Ye19' 6.5PRNYColumbia Grammar & PrepDec 22Bishop Loughlin Games
2.7Jonathan Blaise17' 11PRFLLinda LentinJan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
3.7Justin Peart17' 9.5PRCTAcademy of Aerospace and EngineeringFeb 23Hartford Middle School T&F Invite 2
4.-Nyzuri Langston17' 8.5PRGAHart CountyFeb 11RMA Middle School Indoor Experience
5.-Jamir Rucker17' 5PRGAHart CountyFeb 11RMA Middle School Indoor Experience
6.8Diego Leon Aguila17' 3.5PRFLBelen JesuitJan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
7.15-16Skeet Scharfe17' 0.5MTMountain West TrackFeb 09BTC All-comers
8.8Nicolas Smith16' 10PRFLBelen JesuitJan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
9.13-14Liam Newton16' 7.5PRILSauganash StridersJan 19Milesplit IL Showcase
10.7Klein Gilles16' 6.75PRFLJohn F. Kennedy (North Miami Beach)Jan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.15-16Skeet Scharfe37' 5PRMTMountain West TrackFeb 09BTC All-comers
2.8Curtis Young33' 7PRDCRaymond Education CampusJan 29DCIAA Middle School City Championships
3.8Sam Mandanas33' 6PRNYBronxvilleFeb 10Section 1 Class C Championships
4.8Anthony Balanta33' 5.75PRDCOyster-Adams BilingualJan 29DCIAA Middle School City Championships
5.8Elijah Wynn33' 3PRDCRose L HardyDec 12DCIAA Developmental
6.-Jamir Rucker33' 0.5PRGAHart CountyFeb 11RMA Middle School Indoor Experience
7.-Clarke Byram33' 0PRGAAthens ChristianFeb 11RMA Middle School Indoor Experience
8.7Damahbiah Augusti32' 9.75PRFLHighland OaksJan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
9.15-16Evan Hafliger32' 7.5PRMTMountain West TrackFeb 09BTC All-comers
10.8Jaime Molina31' 1.5PRFLExcelsior LanguageJan 25Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.