View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.12Isaiah Allen6.59PRNYWestburyJan 30Section 8 Conf. 1 Championships
2.11Christopher McDonald6.63PRNYHewlett - GWDec 20Coach Saint Invitational
3.12Love Jean6.72PRNYWestburyFeb 04Section 8 Class A Championships
4.12Ethan Sochinsky6.73PRNYDivision Avenue (Levittown)Feb 05Section 8 Class B Championships
5.12Daniel Williams6.76NYRoslynDec 04Section 8 Group C- D Format A
6.12Kevens Leger6.77NYWestburyFeb 04Section 8 Class A Championships
7.11Paul Mata6.82PRNYSouth Side (Rockville Centre)Jan 16Section VIII Conference 4 Championship
12Naquan Frazier6.82NYWestburyDec 14Nassau County Coaches Invitational
9.12Reinaldo Powell6.86PRNYElmont MemorialFeb 05Section 8 Class B Championships
10.12Patrick Cave6.87PRNYLawrence (NY)Jan 28Section VIII Conference 5 Championship
12Jack Racer6.87PRNYJohn F Kennedy (Bellmore)Jan 15Section VIII Conference 3 Championship
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.12Kevens Leger7.40PRNYWestburyJan 25Bullis Champion Speed Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Naquan Frazier22.37PRNYWestburyJan 0426th Hispanic Games
2.12Jeremiah Omeike23.16PRNYElmont MemorialFeb 18Eastern States Championship
3.11Jarvis Kuunifaa23.26PRNYWestburyJan 0426th Hispanic Games
4.12Reinaldo Powell23.35PRNYElmont MemorialJan 0426th Hispanic Games
5.12Jean Desir23.60PRNYElmont MemorialFeb 18Eastern States Championship
6.11Mickenson Simon23.74PRNYWestburyJan 25Bullis Champion Speed Invitational
7.12Ramone Ricketts23.95PRNYElmont MemorialJan 0426th Hispanic Games
8.12Ethan Sochinsky24.30PRNYDivision Avenue (Levittown)Jan 04St Anthony’s Development #3
9.12Roey Kafri24.32PRNYRoslynJan 0426th Hispanic Games
10.12Armando Archbold24.67PRNYElmont MemorialJan 0426th Hispanic Games
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.12Naquan Frazier35.58PRNYWestburyDec 21Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
2.12Jeremiah Omeike35.99PRNYElmont MemorialDec 26North Shore HS Invitational
3.12Ethan Sochinsky36.10PRNYDivision Avenue (Levittown)Jan 11Molloy Stanner Games
4.11Jarvis Kuunifaa36.14PRNYWestburyDec 21Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
5.11Alexander Mejia37.03PRNYGarden CityJan 15Section VIII Conference 3 Championship
6.11Jarvis Kuunifa37.07PRNYWestburyDec 14Nassau County Coaches Invitational
7.11Albee Jules37.32PRNYWestburyJan 11Molloy Stanner Games
8.11Christopher McDonald37.38PRNYHewlett - GWJan 16Section VIII Conference 4 Championship
9.12Ramone Ricketts37.60PRNYElmont MemorialDec 14Nassau County Coaches Invitational
10.11Daniel Browne37.62PRNYWantaghJan 11Molloy Stanner Games
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Ramone Ricketts53.57NYElmont MemorialDec 2820th Marine Corps Holiday Classic
2.12Ethan Sochinsky54.11PRNYDivision Avenue (Levittown)Dec 27Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet #2
3.11Albee Jules54.53PRNYWestburyJan 0426th Hispanic Games
4.12Reinaldo Powell55.36PRNYElmont MemorialDec 2820th Marine Corps Holiday Classic
5.12Jeremiah Omeike55.38NYElmont MemorialDec 2820th Marine Corps Holiday Classic
6.11Daniel Faber55.57PRNYHewlett - GWDec 20Coach Saint Invitational
7.11Brandon Root56.18PRNYJohn F Kennedy (Bellmore)Dec 27Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet #2
8.12Devon Roth56.46PRNYNew Hyde Park MemorialDec 2820th Marine Corps Holiday Classic
9.12Luke Markovina56.69NYJerichoDec 20Coach Saint Invitational
10.11Liel Sandler57.68PRNYHewlett - GWDec 20Coach Saint Invitational
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.11Alexander Mejia1:23.24PRNYGarden CityMar 07NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
2.11Matthew Sheehan1:23.68PRNYBethpageFeb 05Section 8 Class B Championships
3.11Ayden Morales1:26.91PRNYBethpageFeb 05Section 8 Class B Championships
4.12Brian Clark1:28.18PRNYBethpageFeb 05Section 8 Class B Championships
5.11Eric Anderson1:28.79PRNYWest HempsteadFeb 11Section VIII State Qualifier
6.11Kealan Mullally1:30.41PRNYGarden CityDec 05Section 8 Group E- F Format A
7.10Renzo Chevez1:30.93PRNYWestburyJan 30Section 8 Conf. 1 Championships
8.12Daniel Sedgh1:31.44PRNYGreat Neck NorthJan 1825th New Balance Games
9.12Jeremiah Omeike1:31.55PRNYElmont MemorialDec 06North Shore Kickoff meet
10.12Julian Jimenez1:31.56PRNYDivision Avenue (Levittown)Jan 04St Anthony’s Development #3
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Renzo Chevez2:07.19PRNYWestburyJan 25Bullis Champion Speed Invitational
2.12Winston Riggs2:07.30PRNYGreat Neck NorthJan 29Metropolitan Invitational
3.12David Durdaller2:08.57PRNYHewlett - GWJan 26Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
4.12Julian Jimenez2:10.33PRNYDivision Avenue (Levittown)Dec 27Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet #2
5.11Alexander Niyazov2:11.21PRNYHewlett - GWJan 26Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
6.10David Pesantez2:12.03PRNYRoslynJan 26Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
7.12Sean Balakhanei2:12.37PRNYRoslynJan 0426th Hispanic Games
8.12Daniel Sedgh2:12.60PRNYGreat Neck NorthJan 29Metropolitan Invitational
9.11Brandon Schoen2:12.79PRNYRoslynJan 26Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
10.11Rahul Maharjan2:13.83PRNYSewanhakaJan 0426th Hispanic Games
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.12Grant Krawiec2:36.08PRNYGarden CityMar 07NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
2.12Tyler Perry2:39.56PRNYBethpageDec 26North Shore HS Invitational
3.12Charles Ohanian2:46.06PRNYSouth Side (Rockville Centre)Feb 05Section 8 Class B Championships
4.12Julian Jimenez2:46.50PRNYDivision Avenue (Levittown)Dec 14Nassau County Coaches Invitational
5.11Ryan Farrell2:47.19PRNYGarden CityJan 11Molloy Stanner Games
6.11Alexander Geula2:47.74PRNYGreat Neck NorthJan 1825th New Balance Games
7.11Ayden Morales2:47.76PRNYBethpageJan 11Molloy Stanner Games
8.12Roberto Milan2:47.78PRNYSouth Side (Rockville Centre)Feb 05Section 8 Class B Championships
9.10Renzo Chevez2:48.65PRNYWestburyJan 1825th New Balance Games
10.12Jack Lasalla2:49.44PRNYGarden CityJan 09Section 8 Group B&E
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.10Kevin Rodriguez4:42.71PRNYWestburyJan 25Bullis Champion Speed Invitational
2.9Samyr Chrispin4:49.37PRNYWestburyJan 25Bullis Champion Speed Invitational
3.10Andrew Castaneda5:42.49PRNYWestburyJan 25Bullis Champion Speed Invitational
4.12Oscar Salas5:49.73PRNYWestburyJan 25Bullis Champion Speed Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12David Durdaller4:34.86PRNYHewlett - GWFeb 11Section VIII State Qualifier
2.11Ryan Cleere4:39.22PRNYFloral Park MemorialFeb 11Section VIII State Qualifier
3.12Tyler Perry4:41.57PRNYBethpageDec 19Section VIII Group D & E Format C
4.11Raul Maharjan4:45.38PRNYSewanhakaFeb 05Section 8 Class B Championships
5.12Jack Lasalla4:46.96PRNYGarden CityFeb 11Section VIII State Qualifier
6.11Elijah Yeroushalmi4:48.23PRNYRoslynDec 19Section VIII Group D & E Format C
7.11Rahul Maharjan4:49.20PRNYSewanhakaDec 26North Shore HS Invitational
8.11Alexander Geula4:50.98PRNYGreat Neck NorthJan 29Metropolitan Invitational
9.12Charles Ohanian4:52.34NYSouth Side (Rockville Centre)Dec 14Nassau County Coaches Invitational
10.12Jan Kaluta4:52.64PRNYGreat Neck NorthDec 19Section VIII Group D & E Format C
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Tyler Perry4:29.17PRNYBethpageJan 11Molloy Stanner Games
2.11Rahul Maharjan4:40.19PRNYSewanhakaJan 0426th Hispanic Games
3.12David Durdaller4:44.51PRNYHewlett - GWDec 20Coach Saint Invitational
4.12Sean Balakhanei4:53.62PRNYRoslynJan 0426th Hispanic Games
5.11Elijah Yeroushalmi4:53.78PRNYRoslynDec 22Bishop Loughlin Games
6.11Brandon Schoen4:54.26PRNYRoslynDec 22Bishop Loughlin Games
7.12Daniel Giron4:55.45PRNYHewlett - GWDec 20Coach Saint Invitational
8.10Alexander Kasper4:58.01PRNYJerichoDec 20Coach Saint Invitational
9.10Renzo Chevez4:59.82PRNYWestburyJan 0426th Hispanic Games
10.10Gianluc Berganza5:03.39PRNYRoslynJan 0426th Hispanic Games
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Jan Kaluta9:33.17PRNYGreat Neck NorthJan 1138th YALE INTERSCHOLASTIC TRACK CLASSIC
2.11Alexander Geula10:06.73PRNYGreat Neck NorthJan 1138th YALE INTERSCHOLASTIC TRACK CLASSIC
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12David Durdaller9:53.42PRNYHewlett - GWJan 16Section VIII Conference 4 Championship
2.11Elijah Yeroushalmi10:00.45PRNYRoslynFeb 05Section 8 Class B Championships
3.12Jan Kaluta10:04.67PRNYGreat Neck NorthFeb 05Section 8 Class B Championships
4.12Grant Krawiec10:16.13PRNYGarden CityDec 11Section 8 Group A & E
5.11Alexander Niyazov10:23.09PRNYHewlett - GWDec 11Section 8 Group A & E
6.10Alexander Kasper10:32.40PRNYJerichoFeb 05Section 8 Class B Championships
7.11Brandon Schoen10:38.48PRNYRoslynDec 12Section 8 Group B/D/F Format B
8.11Kenneth Procacci10:39.03PRNYH Frank CareyJan 07Section 8 Group C & F
9.11Ryan Cleere10:39.65PRNYFloral Park MemorialDec 11Section 8 Group A & E
10.12Daniel Giron10:51.03PRNYHewlett - GWDec 11Section 8 Group A & E
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.11Elijah Yeroushalmi10:17.06PRNYRoslynJan 0426th Hispanic Games
2.9Colin Asher11:46.16PRNYGreat Neck NorthJan 1825th New Balance Games
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Ryan Bruce8.27PRNYHewlett - GWFeb 05Section 8 Class B Championships
2.11Olowadolapo Babalola8.30PRNYWest HempsteadJan 07Section 8 Group C & F
3.11Mickenson Simon8.35PRNYWestburyJan 25Bullis Champion Speed Invitational
4.12Matthew Schneider8.40PRNYNew Hyde Park MemorialJan 15Section VIII Conference 3 Championship
5.11Aiden Adams8.43PRNYLawrence (NY)Jan 28Section VIII Conference 5 Championship
6.10Damilola Babalola8.55PRNYWest HempsteadJan 29Section VIII Conference 6 Championships
7.11Brandon Root8.65PRNYJohn F Kennedy (Bellmore)Feb 05Section 8 Class B Championships
8.11Emmanuel Richards8.75PRNYHewlett - GWJan 16Section VIII Conference 4 Championship
9.11William Nugent8.82PRNYGarden CityFeb 05Section 8 Class B Championships
10.12Allen Lin8.92PRNYH Frank CareyFeb 05Section 8 Class B Championships
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Mickenson Simon8.97PRNYWestburyJan 25Bullis Champion Speed Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:29.94NYWestburyMar 07NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
2.Relay Team1:32.36NYElmont MemorialFeb 18Eastern States Championship
3.Christopher McDonald
Ryan Bruce
Daniel Faber
Emmanuel Richards
1:35.73NYHewlett - GWFeb 05Section 8 Class B Championships
4.Aiden Adams
Patrick Cave
Brandon Guzman
Angel Bran
1:38.39NYLawrence (NY)Dec 21Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
5.Nate Fridrich
William Nugent
Christopher Roukis
Max Genova
1:39.41NYGarden CityFeb 05Section 8 Class B Championships
6.Keith Hyland
Michael Whitney
Ethan Sochinsky
Christopher Liriano
1:39.78NYDivision Avenue (Levittown)Jan 16Section VIII Conference 4 Championship
7.Joey Tsai
Matthew Schneider
Shawn Carlson
Devon Roth
1:40.51NYNew Hyde Park MemorialJan 15Section VIII Conference 3 Championship
8.Maurice Reid
Amara Kouyate
Paul Mata
Daniel Brown
1:40.86NYSouth Side (Rockville Centre)Jan 16Section VIII Conference 4 Championship
9.Relay Team1:40.99NYSewanhakaDec 26North Shore HS Invitational
10.Relay Team1:41.55NYWest HempsteadDec 10Section 8 Group B & C
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Albee Jules
Naquan Frazier
Jarvis Kuunifaa
Mickenson Simon
3:32.57NYWestburyJan 08NYRR Millrose Trials
2.Relay Team3:34.72NYBethpageJan 11Molloy Stanner Games
3.Roberto Milan
James Alberella
Paul Mata
Charles Ohanian
3:41.03NYSouth Side (Rockville Centre)Feb 11Section VIII State Qualifier
4.Robin Mahabir
Grant Krawiec
Frank Patano
Alexander Mejia
3:41.20NYGarden CityJan 15Section VIII Conference 3 Championship
5.Eric Anderson
Barret Schenk
Jordan DeJesus
Derek Chinchilla
3:41.69NYWest HempsteadFeb 11Section VIII State Qualifier
6.Relay Team3:43.20NYHewlett - GWDec 11Section 8 Group A & E
7.Relay Team3:47.28NYNew Hyde Park MemorialJan 27Hudson County Championships
8.Relay Team3:50.87NYRoslynDec 12Section 8 Group B/D/F Format B
9.Relay Team3:51.26NYSewanhakaDec 11Section 8 Group A & E
10.Relay Team3:51.93NYLynbrookDec 12Section 8 Group B/D/F Format B
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team8:06.38NYBethpageJan 26Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
2.Scott Henneberger
Alexander Mejia
Jack Lasalla
Grant Krawiec
8:42.37NYGarden CityDec 19Section VIII Group D & E Format C
3.Winston Riggs
Daniel Sedgh
Jan Kaluta
Alexander Geula
8:46.69NYGreat Neck NorthFeb 05Section 8 Class B Championships
4.David Durdaller
Daniel Giron
Reece Johnson
Alexander Niyazov
8:54.12NYHewlett - GWJan 16Section VIII Conference 4 Championship
5.Brandon Schoen
Sean Balakhanei
David Pesantez
Henry Yu
8:57.20NYRoslynFeb 05Section 8 Class B Championships
6.Relay Team9:00.53NYSouth Side (Rockville Centre)Dec 14Nassau County Coaches Invitational
7.Samyr Chrispin
Oscar Salas
Kevin Rodriguez
Renzo Chevez
9:07.33NYWestburyJan 30Section 8 Conf. 1 Championships
8.Relay Team9:22.34NYDivision Avenue (Levittown)Dec 14Nassau County Coaches Invitational
9.Relay Team9:29.61NYNew Hyde Park MemorialDec 14Nassau County Coaches Invitational
10.Jake Cavalli
Ryan Leimgruber
John Ortiz
Kenneth Procacci
9:30.64NYH Frank CareyFeb 05Section 8 Class B Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 1600m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Kevens Leger
Kevaugne Watson
Kevin Rodriguez
Renzo Chevez
3:56.14NYWestburyJan 25Bullis Champion Speed Invitational
2.Ethan Sochinsky
Michael Whitney
Keith Hyland
Julian Jimenez
3:58.75NYDivision Avenue (Levittown)Jan 04St Anthony’s Development #3
3.Sam Balakhanei
Torian Smith
Eric Chen
Matthew Voynovich
4:45.58NYRoslynJan 11Molloy Stanner Games
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Jan Kaluta
Gregory Katchis
Alexander Geula
Daniel Sedgh
11:20.40NYGreat Neck NorthJan 1138th YALE INTERSCHOLASTIC TRACK CLASSIC
2.Relay Team11:37.97NYHewlett - GWDec 07Staten Island Relays
3.Relay Team11:39.61NYRoslynDec 07Staten Island Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Naquan Frazier44' 9.75PRNYWestburyDec 11Section 8 Group A & E
2.12Noah Zalcman-Turkel41' 0PRNYHewlett - GWJan 16Section VIII Conference 4 Championship
3.11Rommel Quijada40' 6PRNYWest HempsteadDec 10Section 8 Group B & C
4.12Nicholas Conklin39' 0.25PRNYWantaghJan 28Section VIII Conference 5 Championship
5.11Ryan Farrell37' 9.75PRNYGarden CityJan 15Section VIII Conference 3 Championship
6.12Max Grossberg36' 8.25PRNYRoslynJan 16Section VIII Conference 4 Championship
7.12Stephen Brendel36' 0.5PRNYSewanhakaDec 26North Shore HS Invitational
8.12Donald Young35' 11PRNYWest HempsteadDec 04Section 8 Group C- D Format A
9.12James Daly34' 9.75NYH Frank CareyJan 15Section VIII Conference 3 Championship
10.12Xavier Edme34' 5.5PRNYWestburyJan 11Molloy Stanner Games
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Malachi Beckett6' 2PRNYRoslynDec 14Nassau County Coaches Invitational
2.12Grant Krawiec6' 1PRNYGarden CityFeb 05Section 8 Class B Championships
3.11Caleb Johnson6' 0PRNYRoslynJan 16Section VIII Conference 4 Championship
4.12Marcus Campbell5' 10PRNYSouth Side (Rockville Centre)Dec 02Section VIII Group AB Format A
5.11Nathanael Griffin5' 8PRNYRoslynDec 07Staten Island Relays
12Sean Peters5' 8PRNYPlainedgeJan 11Molloy Stanner Games
7.11Olowadolapo Babalola5' 6PRNYWest HempsteadDec 04Section 8 Group C- D Format A
8.12Amara Kouyate5' 5NYSouth Side (Rockville Centre)Feb 05Section 8 Class B Championships
9.11Reece Johnson5' 4PRNYHewlett - GWDec 11Section 8 Group A & E
11Aiden Adams5' 4PRNYLawrence (NY)Dec 12Section 8 Group B/D/F Format B
10Jason Ferguson5' 4PRNYWestburyJan 1825th New Balance Games
9Eric Isaac5' 4PRNYJohn F Kennedy (Bellmore)Jan 08Section 8 Group A & D
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Scott Henneberger12' 6PRNYGarden CityDec 26North Shore HS Invitational
2.11Josh Ohebshalom11' 6PRNYGreat Neck NorthJan 15Section VIII Conference 3 Championship
3.12Keagan Reilly11' 0PRNYRoslynDec 14Nassau County Coaches Invitational
12Aiden Blumenstein11' 0NYHewlett - GWJan 16Section VIII Conference 4 Championship
5.12Justin Lee10' 6PRNYRoslynJan 08Section 8 Group A & D
11Ethan Ran10' 6NYGreat Neck NorthJan 08Section 8 Group A & D
7.11Maxwell Bergman10' 0PRNYRoslynJan 16Section VIII Conference 4 Championship
8.11Kealan Mullally9' 0PRNYGarden CityDec 05Section 8 Group E- F Format A
9.10Kai Rodger8' 6PRNYJohn F Kennedy (Bellmore)Dec 02Section VIII Group AB Format A
11Thomas McAuley8' 6PRNYGarden CityDec 05Section 8 Group E- F Format A
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Isaiah Allen21' 2.5NYWestburyJan 30Section 8 Conf. 1 Championships
2.12Roey Kafri21' 1.25PRNYRoslynDec 14Nassau County Coaches Invitational
3.11Christopher McDonald20' 9PRNYHewlett - GWFeb 05Section 8 Class B Championships
4.11Timmy Warner20' 0.5PRNYSouth Side (Rockville Centre)Feb 05Section 8 Class B Championships
11Brandon Root20' 0.5PRNYJohn F Kennedy (Bellmore)Dec 02Section VIII Group AB Format A
6.11Malachi Beckett19' 11.5PRNYRoslynJan 16Section VIII Conference 4 Championship
7.11Ryan Farrell19' 8.5PRNYGarden CityJan 15Section VIII Conference 3 Championship
8.11Caleb Johnson19' 5.5PRNYRoslynJan 16Section VIII Conference 4 Championship
9.11Emmanuel Richards19' 5PRNYHewlett - GWJan 16Section VIII Conference 4 Championship
10.12Ryan Bruce19' 3NYHewlett - GWJan 26Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
12Jack Racer19' 3PRNYJohn F Kennedy (Bellmore)Feb 05Section 8 Class B Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Isaiah Allen46' 8.5PRNYWestburyFeb 11Section VIII State Qualifier
2.11Caleb Johnson43' 4PRNYRoslynFeb 05Section 8 Class B Championships
3.12Roey Kafri42' 3.25PRNYRoslynFeb 05Section 8 Class B Championships
4.11Emmanuel Richards41' 6.75PRNYHewlett - GWDec 07Staten Island Relays
5.11Malachi Beckett41' 2.5PRNYRoslynFeb 05Section 8 Class B Championships
6.11Timmy Warner40' 6.5PRNYSouth Side (Rockville Centre)Feb 05Section 8 Class B Championships
7.12Ryan Bruce38' 7.5NYHewlett - GWDec 20Coach Saint Invitational
8.11Brandon Root38' 2PRNYJohn F Kennedy (Bellmore)Feb 05Section 8 Class B Championships
9.10Jason Ferguson37' 5.5PRNYWestburyJan 30Section 8 Conf. 1 Championships
10.12Dan Rodriguez37' 5.25PRNYLawrence (NY)Jan 28Section VIII Conference 5 Championship
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.