Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Blake Heriot10.47 (2.0)PROHLincolnJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.12Dmetre House10.64PROHWoosterApr 18Orrville Invitational
3.11DeAver Williamson10.66OHWarren G HardingApr 18Mansfield Mehock Relays
4.12Seth Cunningham10.73 (2.6)PROHSt EdwardJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
5.10Shane Wynn10.75 (2.6)OHGlenvilleJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
11Dontelle Higgins10.75 (2.0)PROHGroveport MadisonJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
7.12Mark Mays10.77 (1.2)PROHNorthmont SeniorMay 21Southwest - Troy District - Division I
8.12Derrick Dowdell10.79 (2.9)PROHShawMay 27Div. I--N.E.O. Regional
9.12Arnez Hardnick10.80PROHJohn F KennedyMay 22NEO - Lakewood District - Div 1
12Charles Pratt10.80PROHGlenOakMay 15Federal League Championship
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Blake Heriot21.25 (2.9)PROHLincolnJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.9Channing Doermann21.52 (1.8)PROHWesterville CentralJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
3.12Dmetre House21.58 (2.9)PROHWoosterJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
4.11Chase Cochran21.63 (2.9)OHLebanonJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
12Mark Mays21.63 (-.5)PROHNorthmont SeniorMay 21Southwest - Troy District - Division I
6.12Seth Cunningham21.64OHSt EdwardApr 18Mansfield Mehock Relays
11DeAver Williamson21.64OHWarren G HardingApr 18Mansfield Mehock Relays
8.10Jimmy Luther21.66PROHLake (Uniontown)May 15Federal League Championship
9.11Latwan Anderson21.71 (-.9)OHGlenvilleJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
10.11William Henry21.74 (1.5)OHTrotwood-MadisonApr 1846th Annual Volunteer Track Classic
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Blake Heriot47.16PROHLincolnJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.11William Henry47.21PROHTrotwood-MadisonMay 21Southwest - Troy District - Division I
3.12Javon Walker47.29PROHNorthmont SeniorMay 21Southwest - Troy District - Division I
4.12Maurice Norman47.61PROHWinton WoodsJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
5.12Robin Baisden47.75PROHWatkins MemorialJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
6.12Marvel Brooks47.96PROHGlenvilleMay 22Div. I NEO Districts
7.11Deshawn Alston48.23OHBrookhaven (CLOSED)Jun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
8.12Alex Trent48.44PROHMadison (Middletown)May 30 OHSAA Division II Track Championships - Region 8 - Dayton
9.11Ken Fisher48.54PROHReynoldsburgMay 29Central Region Regionials Div 1 Day 2
10.12Bernard Pinckney48.57PROHSylvania SouthviewJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Danny Neff1:51.36PROHButler SeniorJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.11Devin Snack1:51.45PROHBrunswick SeniorJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
3.12Willie Brown1:51.91PROHJohn AdamsJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
4.12Stephen Miles1:52.86PROHSt EdwardMay 22NEO - Ravenna District - Div 1
5.12Kevin Yarnell1:53.32PROHSt. Johns JesuitMay 23NorthWest - Toledo St. Francis District - Division 1
12Moise Frisch1:53.32OHWhitmerJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
7.10Quincy Downing1:53.60PROHGlenvilleMay 29Regional Finals
8.11Harry McFann1:53.61OHLincolnJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
9.12Declan Murray1:53.96PROHSt IgnatiusMay 22NEO - Ravenna District - Div 1
10.12Zach Goulet1:54.27PROHHooverJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Danny Neff4:10.57PROHButler SeniorJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.12Josh Tormasi4:11.65PROHPerry (Massillon)Jun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
3.12Ryan Hershner4:12.75PROHLexingtonJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
4.12Daryl Murphy4:13.23PROHReynoldsburgJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
5.12Shawn Roberts4:14.23PROHCentervilleJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
6.12Kevin Yarnell4:14.83PROHSt. Johns JesuitJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
7.12Donny Roys4:15.07PROHMedinaMay 22NEO - Amherst District - Div 1
8.11Colby Alexander4:15.26OHStrongsvilleMay 22NEO - Amherst District - Div 1
9.10Zach Wills4:15.85PROHMasonMay 02Don Mitchell Roosevelt Invitational
10.12Jarod Williams4:16.55PROHLouisvilleJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Zach Wills9:02.90PROHMasonJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.12Donny Roys9:19.46PROHMedinaApr 18Mansfield Mehock Relays
3.10Jeff Hanaford9:21.88OHWesterville NorthMay 29Central Region Regionials Div 1 Day 2
4.12Yoshi Shimizu9:22.98PROHHilliard DavidsonJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
5.11Doug Norris9:24.35PROHButler SeniorJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
6.11Dylan Papp9:26.67PROHGreenMay 29Regional Finals
7.12Mark Wieferich9:26.90PROHMariettaJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
8.12Hank Geer9:27.43PROHSycamoreJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
9.12Stephen Schulz9:27.82PROHMentorMay 29Regional Finals
10.12Julian Meyer9:28.21PROHRevereJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Dailyn Moore13.97 (1.5)PROHSanduskyMay 29Central Region Regionials Div 1 Day 2
2.12Mitchell Seawood14.20 (3.1)PROHWarren G HardingMay 27Div. I--N.E.O. Regional
11Herman Washington14.20PROHLincolnMay 23Central Ohio District 1 Div. 1
4.12Jordan Rispress14.35 (2.0)PROHHilliard DarbyJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
5.10Sam Chester14.36 (4.9)PROHMedinaMay 22NEO - Amherst District - Div 1
6.12Seth Sigler14.40PROHLoganMay 23Central Ohio District 1 Div. 1
7.12Richard Hunt14.47 (2.0)PROHPaul L DunbarJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
8.11Ronnell Thompson14.48PROHBrushMay 22Div. I NEO Districts
9.12Kenny Brown14.49 (3.1)PROHSolonMay 27Div. I--N.E.O. Regional
10.12Caleb Matthews14.52 (4.1)PROHBoardmanMay 20Div. I--N.E.O. District
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Jordan Rispress37.56OHHilliard DarbyJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.11Waquim Comar37.70PROHTwinsburgMay 29Regional Finals
3.11Marvin Logan37.71PROHWarren G HardingMay 29Regional Finals
4.12Ryan Bosman37.73PROHHudsonMay 29Regional Finals
5.12Marcus Brooks37.77PROHGlenvilleMay 29Regional Finals
6.10Antonio Blanks38.13OHPaul L DunbarMay 22Southwest - Dayton District - Division I
7.12Caleb Matthews38.27PROHBoardmanMay 29Regional Finals
8.11Herman Washington38.30PROHLincolnMay 23Central Ohio District 1 Div. 1
9.12Tyrone Burnely38.45PROHPaul L DunbarJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
10.12Dailyn Moore38.55PROHSanduskyMay 29Central Region Regionials Div 1 Day 2
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Relay Team40.10OHGroveport MadisonMay 09Viking Invitational
2.-Relay Team40.32OHDublin JeromeMay 09Viking Invitational
3.-Relay Team41.15OHGrove CityMay 09Viking Invitational
4.-Relay Team41.59OHSt Francis De Sales-ColumbusMay 09Viking Invitational
5.-Gibril Kamara
John Howard
Channing Doermann
Davon Reed
41.83OHWesterville CentralJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
6.-Carlton Wilson
Aunre' Davis
Joseph Threats
DeAver Williamson
41.89OHWarren G HardingJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
-Richard Hunt
Thuron Ham
Terrence Glenn
Antonio Blanks
41.89OHPaul L DunbarJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
8.-Demonte Powell
Deron Brown
Isaiah Allison
Donte Covington
42.21OHNorth (Akron)May 22NEO - Ravenna District - Div 1
9.-Anthony Mascia
Bill Zaccardelli
Marcus Primes
Kevin Johnson
42.28OHSt IgnatiusMay 22NEO - Ravenna District - Div 1
10.-Tre'Vaughn Thomas
Anthony Robinson
Michael Thomas
Alex Pettway
42.40OHEast (Youngstown)May 29Regional Finals
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Shane Wynn
Latwan Anderson
Marvel Brooks
Marcus Brooks
1:26.38OHGlenvilleJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.-Thuron Ham
Antonio Blanks
Tyrone Burnely
Terrence Glenn
1:26.78OHPaul L DunbarJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
3.-Marvin Logan
Joseph Threats
Mitchell Seawood
DeAver Williamson
1:26.98OHWarren G HardingJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
4.Julius Ruby
Darnell Dunson
Jordon Paschal
Micheal Jordan
1:27.14OHTrotwood-MadisonJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
5.-Alex Cameron
Otis Prunty
Derek Larsen
Seth Cunningham
1:27.63OHSt EdwardMay 22NEO - Ravenna District - Div 1
6.-Relay Team1:27.68OHNorthmont SeniorMay 21Southwest - Troy District - Division I
7.-Jonzelle Meeks
Andrew Herrell
Michael Sellers
Deshawn Alston
1:28.17OHBrookhaven (CLOSED)May 29Central Region Regionials Div 1 Day 2
8.-Dion Johnson
Brandon Blackwell
Jalil Bishop
Eric Cooper
1:28.21OHTwinsburgMay 29Regional Finals
9.-Hamid Turay
Austin Carter
Billal Manns
Timothy Hill
1:28.22OHBeechcroftMay 29Central Region Regionials Div 1 Day 2
10.-Tre'Vaughn Thomas
Anthony Robinson
Michael Thomas
Alex Pettway
1:28.24OHEast (Youngstown)May 29Regional Finals
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Julius Ruby
Jordon Paschal
Micheal Jordan
William Henry
3:13.32OHTrotwood-MadisonJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.-Relay Team3:14.25OHGlenvilleMay 02Don Mitchell Roosevelt Invitational
3.-JOHN JAMES
Jamol Martin
WILLIE BROWN
Timothy Griffin
3:17.64OHJohn AdamsJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
4.-Demoye Bogle
Jamari Brooks
Gerald Brunson
Brandon Williams
3:19.01OHWayneJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
5.-Relay Team3:19.16OHPaul L DunbarMay 22Southwest - Dayton District - Division I
6.-Shaun Borland
Nate Lonsway
Carl Ruf
E.J. Williams
3:19.59OHDublin CoffmanMay 29Central Region Regionials Div 1 Day 2
7.-Jaron Morrow
Josh Johnigan
Javon Walker
Andrew Butts
3:19.62OHNorthmont SeniorJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
8.-Devine Fortson
Tyrone Williams
Darwin Cook
Carmine Fortson
3:19.65OHShawMay 22Div. I NEO Districts
9.Bill Zaccardelli
Lamar Kemp
Kevin Johnson
Declan Murray
3:19.93OHSt IgnatiusJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
10.-Harry McFann
Arnez Franklin
Herman Washington
Blake Heriot
3:20.13OHLincolnMay 23Central Ohio District 1 Div. 1
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Marcus Brooks
Lamar Thomas
Quincy Downing
Marvel Brooks
7:42.58OHGlenvilleJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.-Calvin Garza
Lamar Booker
Jake Wilson
Daryl Murphy
7:43.69OHReynoldsburgJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
3.-Jason Bosyj
Parker Queen
Sean Newman
Zach Goulet
7:44.52OHHooverJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
4.-Kyle Esber
Marcus Mazzaferri
Christian Jones
Chris Noussias
7:44.92OHGlenOakJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
5.-Aaron Tipton
Chris Goshia
Jacob Sussman
Jake Hiltner
7:49.51OHWadsworth SeniorMay 22NEO - North Canton District - Div 1
6.-Ben Pollock
David Gobrogge
Dylan Papp
Kyle Wheeler
7:51.56OHGreenMay 22NEO - North Canton District - Div 1
7.-Relay Team7:51.77OHLouisvilleMay 22NEO - North Canton District - Div 1
8.-Harry McFann
Tyler Chandler
Brian Engle
Chase Beckmann
7:52.96OHLincolnMay 16OCC Ohio Championships
9.-Hunter Heaton
Brendan Bryant-Dodson
Evan McKee
Donny Roys
7:53.13OHMedinaJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
10.Ty Brewer
Josh Clarke
Brandon Candella
Aaron Gehring
7:53.72OHLakota WestJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Corey Linsley63' 1.5PROHBoardmanMay 20Div. I--N.E.O. District
2.11Dustin Brode62' 11.25OHCanfieldJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
3.11Cody Riffle62' 10.75OHSt. Johns JesuitMay 23NorthWest - Toledo St. Francis District - Division 1
4.12Matt Rose59' 0.75PROHWashington (Massillon)May 22NEO - North Canton District - Div 1
5.11Adam Patterson57' 3.75OHBenedictineMay 23OHSAA NEO Div II - Midview District Meet
6.12Bobby Grace57' 0.25PROHMidpark (CLOSED - Merged w/ Berea)May 22NEO - Amherst District - Div 1
7.11Zack Hitchens57' 0PROHCanal WinchesterMay 23Central Ohio District 2 Div. I
8.12Lucas Ferguson56' 11.75PROHMt VernonMay 29Central Region Regionials Div 1 Day 2
9.12Curt Smith56' 8OHChillicotheApr 09R.L Davisson Invitational
10.12Sam Longo56' 2.75PROHBellbrookJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Corey Linsley191' 2PROHBoardmanJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.11Cody Riffle191' 1OHSt. Johns JesuitJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
3.12Lucas Ferguson182' 10PROHMt VernonMay 23Central Ohio District 2 Div. I
4.12Bryan Wagner173' 6PROHCrestwoodApr 21Field/Southeast vs Crestwood
5.10CONNOR NEU172' 3.75OHMidpark (CLOSED - Merged w/ Berea)May 09Jesse Owens Classic
6.12Curt Smith170' 8OHChillicotheMar 31Unioto Quad
7.11Dustin Brode170' 6OHCanfieldMay 27Div. I--N.E.O. Regional
8.10AJ Hicks167' 2OHSolonMay 27Div. I--N.E.O. Regional
9.12Nick Snoad165' 7PROHLincolnMay 29Central Region Regionials Div 1 Day 2
10.10George Thomas165' 6OHAustintown FitchApr 18Mahoning County Championship
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Erik Kynard7' 2.75PROHToledo RogersApr 18Mansfield Mehock Relays
2.12Cody Westbrook7' 0PROHMariettaJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
12Shaun Joplin7' 0PROHSylvania SouthviewMay 23NorthWest - Toledo St. Francis District - Division 1
12Dwayne King7' 0PROHCleveland HeightsMay 22Div. I NEO Districts
5.12Eugene Cannaday6' 10PROHBig WalnutJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
6.12Dominique Reed6' 9PROHTrotwood-MadisonApr 1846th Annual Volunteer Track Classic
7.12Andre Kaufman6' 8PROHGrove CityApr 25Kallner Invitational
11Jamil Dudley6' 8OHWashington (Massillon)Jun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
12Kenneth Agee6' 8OHShaker HeightsJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
10.12Tyler McIntosh6' 7PROHHilliard DarbyMay 23Central Ohio District 2 Div. I
10Michael Ballentine6' 7PROHPickerington NorthMay 16OCC Ohio Championships
12Bill Mamie6' 7PROHMentorMay 29Regional Finals
12Kenny Stephens6' 7PROHSouth (Willoughby)May 29Regional Finals
11Deverin Muff6' 7OHStrongsvilleMay 22NEO - Amherst District - Div 1
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Kevin Leland15' 9PROHGreenville SeniorJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.12Chadd Pierce15' 6PROHSolonJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
10Joey Uhle15' 6OHOlentangy LibertyMay 23Central Ohio District 2 Div. I
12Josh Dangel15' 6PROHLa SalleJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
5.10Joseph Uhle15' 5.75PROHOlentangy LibertyMay 09Jesse Owens Classic
6.12Graham Morgan15' 3PROHLebanonJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
11Austin Hicks15' 3OHOlentangyMay 23Central Ohio District 1 Div. 1
8.11Andrew Risser15' 0PROHShawneeJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
9.12Jason Schnur14' 11.75PROHOak HillsMay 22SouthWest - Fairfield District - Division I
10.12John Greenlee14' 9OHSt Xavier (OH)Jun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
12Tyler Norman14' 9PROHCanal WinchesterMay 29Central Region Regionials Div 1 Day 2
12Mike Stine14' 9PROHBrecksville-Broadview HtsJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Erik Kynard24' 3PROHToledo RogersMay 23NorthWest - Toledo St. Francis District - Division 1
2.12Shaun Joplin24' 0PROHSylvania SouthviewMay 23NorthWest - Toledo St. Francis District - Division 1
3.12Eugene Cannaday23' 4 (-2.4)PROHBig WalnutMay 09Jesse Owens Classic
4.12John Franklin23' 3.5PROHEuclid SeniorMay 22Div. I NEO Districts
5.10Josh Bass23' 2.5 (1.3)OHSpringfield CombinedJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
6.11Ken Fisher22' 11.25PROHReynoldsburgApr 18Mansfield Mehock Relays
7.11Josh Price22' 11 (.8)PROHNorth OlmstedMay 22NEO - Amherst District - Div 1
8.12Josh Woods22' 10.5 (-1.1)PROHMarysvilleJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
9.12Jason Bartlett22' 9.5 (.0)PROHWapakonetaJun 06OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
10.12Steve Hull22' 4.5PROHSycamoreMay 22Southwest - Mason District - Division I
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.