Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Otto Craddock11.43 (3.6)PRCALick WilmerdingMay 1522nd Annual Pittsburg Relays
2.12Tobe Ohajunwa11.48PRCASan DomenicoMay 01BCL West Meet #3
3.12Trieu Tran11.54 (1.2)PRCAConvent & Stuart HallMay 22Wildcat Sprint and Field Classic
4.11Sean Huckleberry11.58 (1.1)PRCASan Francisco UniversityMay 15Granada Sprint & Distance Festival
5.12Loucas Xenakis11.67PRUnattachedMay 29Del Campo Multi-Event Competition AND Pole Vault FEST
6.10Zachary Mcgraw11.82 (1.4)CAAthenianMay 1522nd Annual Pittsburg Relays
7.11Luke Duplessis11.90CADrewMay 01BCL West Meet #3
8.12Eamonn Kenny11.93 (1.2)PRCAConvent & Stuart HallMay 15Granada Sprint & Distance Festival
11Matthew Gray11.93PRCAInternational FAISMay 01BCL West Meet #3
10.9Benjamin Katz11.96PRCAAthenianMay 01 BCL East 5/1/21 MEET #1
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Tobe Ohajunwa23.28PRCASan DomenicoMay 01BCL West Meet #3
2.12Loucas Xenakis23.45PRCAHead-RoyceMay 01 BCL East 5/1/21 MEET #1
3.12Eamonn Kenny23.49PRCAConvent & Stuart HallMay 01BCL West Meet #3
4.11Sean Huckleberry23.75 (2.3)PRCASan Francisco UniversityApr 23BCL West Meet #2
5.11Matthew Gray24.08PRCAInternational FAISMay 01BCL West Meet #3
6.11Ikiru Kawaii24.17CALick WilmerdingMay 01BCL West Meet #3
7.12Otto Craddock24.25PRCALick WilmerdingMay 01BCL West Meet #3
8.12Brennan Benson24.40PRCAHead-RoyceMay 01 BCL East 5/1/21 MEET #1
9.11Aiden Guibert24.46 (-.4)CAConvent & Stuart HallMay 22Wildcat Sprint and Field Classic
10.15-16Daniel May24.47PRCAMarin Waves Track & FieldJul 04AAU West Coast Nationals
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Loucas Xenakis52.93PRUnattachedMay 29Del Campo Multi-Event Competition AND Pole Vault FEST
2.11Sean Huckleberry53.39PRCASan Francisco UniversityMay 15Granada Sprint & Distance Festival
3.11Thomas McCue53.62PRCASt Joseph Notre DameApr 27Albany, De Anza, Kennedy, El Cerrito, St. Joseph
4.12Oliver Whalen53.74PRCAConvent & Stuart HallMay 22Wildcat Sprint and Field Classic
5.12Jack Brady53.77PRCADrewMay 15Granada Sprint & Distance Festival
6.12Eamonn Kenny54.15CAConvent & Stuart HallMay 15Granada Sprint & Distance Festival
7.11Aiden Guibert54.27CAConvent & Stuart HallMay 15Granada Sprint & Distance Festival
8.12Riley Brooks55.04PRCADrewApr 23BCL West Meet #2
9.9James Krepelka55.12PRCASan Francisco UniversityApr 23BCL West Meet #2
10.12Ren Zanze55.25CASan Francisco UniversityMay 01BCL West Meet #3
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Jack Brady1:57.34PRCADrewJun 05Clash of the Titans
2.12Ryan Tabibian2:01.40PRCASan Francisco UniversityApr 10Wildcat #1
3.12Owen Myers2:01.56PRCASan Francisco UniversityMay 15Granada Sprint & Distance Festival
4.11William Burns2:04.96CAConvent & Stuart HallMay 22Dublin Social Distance Fiesta #3
5.12Brandon Byrd2:05.27PRCAHead-RoyceMay 15Granada Sprint & Distance Festival
6.12Drew Phillips2:05.96PRCASan Francisco UniversityApr 17BCL West Meet #1
7.11Nick Miller2:07.48CAUrban of San FranciscoApr 23BCL West Meet #2
8.11Arlo Rucker2:07.90CASt Joseph Notre DameMay 22Dublin Social Distance Fiesta #3
9.12James Kelly2:08.99PRCASan Francisco UniversityApr 17BCL West Meet #1
10.11Thomas McCue2:10.15PRCASt Joseph Notre DameMay 01 BCL East 5/1/21 MEET #1
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Alex Mader4:21.75PRCALick WilmerdingApr 17BCL West Meet #1
2.12Jack Brady4:36.53PRCADrewMay 22Dublin Social Distance Fiesta #3
3.12Brandon Byrd4:38.84PRCAHead-RoyceMay 22Dublin Social Distance Fiesta #3
4.12Owen Myers4:39.97PRCASan Francisco UniversityMay 01BCL West Meet #3
5.12Drew Phillips4:40.51PRCASan Francisco UniversityApr 10Wildcat #1
6.12Oscar Wilmerding4:41.31PRCALick WilmerdingApr 10Wildcat #1
7.11Arlo Rucker4:41.90PRCASt Joseph Notre DameApr 24Dublin Social Distance Fiesta (High Schools w/in 120 Miles of Dublin HS)
8.11Nick Miller4:44.20CAUrban of San FranciscoMay 22Dublin Social Distance Fiesta #3
9.12Nathan Evans4:45.81PRCASan Francisco UniversityMay 01BCL West Meet #3
10.12James Kelly4:45.89PRCASan Francisco UniversityApr 10Wildcat #1
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Alex Mader8:57.34PRCALick WilmerdingMay 08Arcadia Invitational
2.12Nathan Evans9:52.87PRCASan Francisco UniversityApr 24Dublin Social Distance Fiesta (High Schools w/in 120 Miles of Dublin HS)
3.12James Kelly10:11.83PRCASan Francisco UniversityApr 24Dublin Social Distance Fiesta (High Schools w/in 120 Miles of Dublin HS)
4.11Felix Fein10:18.74PRCALick WilmerdingApr 17BCL West Meet #1
5.10Bruno Kai Ong10:21.72CALick WilmerdingApr 23BCL West Meet #2
6.12Brandon Byrd10:22.69PRCAHead-RoyceApr 24Dublin Social Distance Fiesta (High Schools w/in 120 Miles of Dublin HS)
7.11Kyan Shlipak10:44.42CALick WilmerdingMay 01BCL West Meet #3
8.11Dylan Sibbitt11:06.42CALick WilmerdingMay 01BCL West Meet #3
9.12Devin Leung11:09.15PRCASan Francisco UniversityMay 22Dublin Social Distance Fiesta #3
10.9Leyton Lin11:10.28CASan Francisco UniversityMay 01BCL West Meet #3
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.17-18Kobi Davis16.10 (.3)PRCATeam OnalysisJun 2061st Annual Golden West Invitational
2.12Loucas Xenakis16.71 (1.0)PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
3.10Orlando Scheil16.76 (.0)PRUnattachedJun 16Nor Cal Championships
4.12Kobe Davis16.81PRCAGatewayMay 01BCL West Meet #3
5.11Aiden Guibert17.10 (-.5)CAConvent & Stuart HallMay 22Wildcat Sprint and Field Classic
6.12Eamonn Kenny17.30PRCAConvent & Stuart HallApr 17BCL West Meet #1
7.11Frankie Solinsky-Duryea18.84PRCALick WilmerdingApr 17BCL West Meet #1
8.10Mason Spivy19.10PRCASan Francisco UniversityMay 01BCL West Meet #3
9.11Kevin Leng19.20 (1.4)PRCASan DomenicoApr 23BCL West Meet #2
10.11Minh Ly20.47CALick WilmerdingApr 17BCL West Meet #1
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Sean Huckleberry39.35PRUnattachedJun 26Unofficial California State Track & Field Championships
2.17-18Kobi Davis42.09PRCATeam OnalysisJun 2061st Annual Golden West Invitational
3.12Loucas Xenakis42.35PRCAHead-RoyceMay 1522nd Annual Pittsburg Relays
4.12Kobe Davis42.92CAGatewayMay 01BCL West Meet #3
5.12Oliver Whalen43.40PRCAConvent & Stuart HallMay 01BCL West Meet #3
6.11Aiden Guibert44.70CAConvent & Stuart HallMay 01BCL West Meet #3
7.10Orlando Scheil46.10PRCASan Francisco UniversityApr 23BCL West Meet #2
8.11Liam Ahn50.49PRCAConvent & Stuart HallApr 17BCL West Meet #1
9.9Xander Hung54.03PRCALick WilmerdingApr 23BCL West Meet #2
10.10Dylan Minvielle54.61PRCAConvent & Stuart HallApr 17BCL West Meet #1
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 9
1.Relay Team45.11CAConvent & Stuart HallApr 23BCL West Meet #2
2.Ryan Liu
Ikiru Kawaii
Ramon Yusuf
Otto Craddock
45.46CALick WilmerdingMay 1522nd Annual Pittsburg Relays
3.Braeden Connan
Tobe Ohajunwa
Ryan Trimble
Cassian Engelhardt
47.49CASan DomenicoMay 01BCL West Meet #3
4.Holden Hilal
Benjamin Katz
Khalil Wilks
Zachary Mcgraw
47.82CAAthenianMay 01 BCL East 5/1/21 MEET #1
5.Teddy Means
Diego Velcich
Julian Infield
Tobias Classen
48.34CAUrban of San FranciscoMay 01BCL West Meet #3
6.Alex Jarrad
Michael Goldman
Noah Sanchez
Davis Banks
48.44CARedwood ChristianMay 01 BCL East 5/1/21 MEET #1
7.Orlando Scheil
Harrison Pedrero
Will Perkins
Mason Spivy
48.88CASan Francisco UniversityMay 01BCL West Meet #3
8.Abenezer Hailu
Alazar Hailu
Bryan McCray
Ethan Daon
49.52CASt Joseph Notre DameApr 20St. Mary's / Bishop O'Dowd / St. Joseph
9.Jai Chandrasekher
Ethan Kabatchnik
Julian Bauer
Jordan Mayne Epps
51.85CACollege PreparatoryMay 01 BCL East 5/1/21 MEET #1
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Oliver Whalen
Eamonn Kenny
Asher Thomson
William Burns
3:35.75CAConvent & Stuart HallMay 01BCL West Meet #3
2.Sean Huckleberry
Ryan Tabibian
Owen Myers
Drew Phillips
3:37.72CASan Francisco UniversityMay 01BCL West Meet #3
3.Jason Arellano
Alazar Hailu
Thomas McCue
Arlo Rucker
3:48.14CASt Joseph Notre DameApr 17BCL East 4/17/21 MEET #1
4.Teddy Means
Nick Miller
Colter Murphy
Tobias Classen
3:48.85CAUrban of San FranciscoApr 17BCL West Meet #1
5.Sean Green
Spence Gibson
Colin Rushing
Adam Spitzler
3:50.52CALick WilmerdingMay 01BCL West Meet #3
6.Zachary Mcgraw
Marco DeGrande
Ryan Nickens
Benjamin Katz
3:54.37CAAthenianMay 01 BCL East 5/1/21 MEET #1
7.Davis Banks
Michael Goldman
Alex Jarrad
Noah Sanchez
3:55.30CARedwood ChristianMay 01 BCL East 5/1/21 MEET #1
8.Hiroki Coyle
Cassian Engelhardt
Luka Vujicic
Ryan Trimble
4:00.71CASan DomenicoMay 01BCL West Meet #3
9.Matthew Gray
Oliver Kleinman
Paul Hayden Banas
Adam Margulies
4:04.51CAInternational FAISApr 17BCL West Meet #1
10.Jordan Mayne Epps
Matthew Jeung
Finnegan McKibbin
Samuel Reiter
4:07.40CACollege PreparatoryMay 01 BCL East 5/1/21 MEET #1
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.11Kezian Dunn40' 3CASan DomenicoMay 01BCL West Meet #3
2.12Loucas Xenakis39' 2PRCAHead-RoyceMay 01 BCL East 5/1/21 MEET #1
3.10Andrew Williams36' 4CAConvent & Stuart HallMay 01BCL West Meet #3
4.10Joey Kennedy35' 6.5CASan Francisco UniversityMay 01BCL West Meet #3
5.12Ryan Trimble34' 3PRCASan DomenicoMay 01BCL West Meet #3
6.12Cyrus Ghorbani34' 0PRCAConvent & Stuart HallMay 01BCL West Meet #3
7.10Jake Colley31' 11PRCASan Francisco UniversityApr 17BCL West Meet #1
8.12Teiva Ulufatu31' 7PRCAConvent & Stuart HallMay 22Wildcat Sprint and Field Classic
9.12Brennan Benson31' 5.25PRCAHead-RoyceApr 17BCL East 4/17/21 MEET #1
10.12Rudy Lee31' 4.75PRCALick WilmerdingApr 10Wildcat #1
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Loucas Xenakis121' 6.25PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.11Kezian Dunn118' 6CASan DomenicoMay 01BCL West Meet #3
3.10Andrew Williams114' 6CAConvent & Stuart HallMay 01BCL West Meet #3
4.12Cyrus Ghorbani96' 0CAConvent & Stuart HallApr 17BCL West Meet #1
5.12Ryan Trimble95' 5PRCASan DomenicoApr 23BCL West Meet #2
6.9Henry Buchholz91' 8PRCALick WilmerdingMay 01BCL West Meet #3
7.12Rudy Lee91' 0PRCALick WilmerdingMay 01BCL West Meet #3
8.12Teiva Ulufatu84' 7PRCAConvent & Stuart HallMay 01BCL West Meet #3
9.10Julian Zeppa80' 6PRCAConvent & Stuart HallMay 01BCL West Meet #3
10.10Avery Kruger72' 2.5CAConvent & Stuart HallMay 01BCL West Meet #3
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.11Frankie Solinsky-Duryea6' 0PRUnattachedJul 11Pacific Association Top-5 Meet (non-qualifier)
2.10Mason Spivy5' 10.5PRCASan Francisco UniversityMay 22Wildcat Sprint and Field Classic
3.12Loucas Xenakis5' 10PRCAHead-RoyceMay 1522nd Annual Pittsburg Relays
4.10Johnny Perkins5' 6CAConvent & Stuart HallMay 01BCL West Meet #3
12Oliver Whalen5' 6PRCAConvent & Stuart HallMay 22Wildcat Sprint and Field Classic
6.11Kevin Leng5' 4CASan DomenicoApr 17BCL West Meet #1
7.9Evan Marriott5' 2PRCAConvent & Stuart HallApr 23BCL West Meet #2
11Ikiru Kawaii5' 2CALick WilmerdingApr 23BCL West Meet #2
9.11Pierce Honeyman5' 0CAConvent & Stuart HallMay 01BCL West Meet #3
11Dylan O'Connor5' 0PRCALick WilmerdingApr 10Wildcat #1
11Nick Miller5' 0PRCAUrban of San FranciscoApr 17BCL West Meet #1
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 2
1.12Loucas Xenakis12' 3.75PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.11Sean Huckleberry12' 0PRCASan Francisco UniversityApr 10Wildcat #1
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Loucas Xenakis22' 0PRCAHead-RoyceApr 248th Annual Eddie Hart Invitational
2.12Sean Huckleberry21' 8PRUnattachedJun 16Nor Cal Championships
3.11Frankie Solinsky-Duryea18' 8.75PRCALick WilmerdingApr 23BCL West Meet #2
4.10Mason Spivy18' 3.25PRCASan Francisco UniversityApr 23BCL West Meet #2
5.12Justin Mun18' 2CAAthenianMay 01 BCL East 5/1/21 MEET #1
6.12Brennan Benson18' 1.75PRCAHead-RoyceMay 01 BCL East 5/1/21 MEET #1
7.10Braeden Connan17' 10.5CASan DomenicoMay 01BCL West Meet #3
8.12Jasper Reid17' 9PRCAHead-RoyceMay 01 BCL East 5/1/21 MEET #1
9.9Evan Marriott17' 7.75PRCAConvent & Stuart HallMay 01BCL West Meet #3
10.11Kevin Leng17' 7CASan DomenicoApr 17BCL West Meet #1
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Sean Huckleberry45' 10.75 (3.2)PRUnattachedJun 26Unofficial California State Track & Field Championships
2.11Kevin Leng38' 6CASan DomenicoApr 17BCL West Meet #1
3.9Haydn Ambiana37' 0PRCAConvent & Stuart HallMay 01BCL West Meet #3
4.10Cassian Engelhardt35' 7PRCASan DomenicoApr 23BCL West Meet #2
5.9Evan Marriott34' 8PRCAConvent & Stuart HallApr 23BCL West Meet #2
6.10Johnny Perkins34' 6.25CAConvent & Stuart HallMay 22Wildcat Sprint and Field Classic
7.12D'angelo Flores33' 9.5PRCAConvent & Stuart HallApr 23BCL West Meet #2
8.9Tim Rayford32' 7PRCAConvent & Stuart HallApr 17BCL West Meet #1
9.9Nils Wallace31' 11.5CAConvent & Stuart HallMay 01BCL West Meet #3
10.9Cole Charas31' 10.5CAConvent & Stuart HallApr 17BCL West Meet #1
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.