Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Christian Trapps10.63 (1.7)PRUnattachedJun 26California State Track & Field Championships
2.12Paul Mccants10.66 (.9)PRCADe La SalleMay 14Gateway to track and field
3.11Zachary Carroll11.00 (2.3)PRUnattachedJul 11Pacific Association Top-5 Meet (non-qualifier)
4.-Tramayne Shivers11.04 (-.3)PRUnattachedJun 16Nor Cal Championships
5.12Zion Mayo11.07CAMiramonteMar 27DAL Sprint & Field Meet: Acalanes, Campolindo, Miramonte
6.11Dearen Idahosa11.08 (-.4)PRCAPittsburgMay 22Wildcat Sprint and Field Classic
7.12Chaison Wesley11.10 (1.0)PRCAPittsburgJun 2061st Annual Golden West Invitational
8.-Ezekiel Berry11.14 (1.2)PRUnattachedJun 16Nor Cal Championships
9.-Keynan Higgins11.16 (1.2)PRUnattachedJun 16Nor Cal Championships
10.12Clarence Strong11.18PRCAPittsburgMay 12BVAL Dual Pittsburg @ Liberty
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Paul Mccants21.59 (2.7)PRCADe La SalleMay 14Gateway to track and field
2.12Christian Trapps22.17 (2.9)PRCAPittsburgMay 26BVAL Championships FINALS
3.12Cole Muller22.29 (3.4)PRCACalifornia (San Ramon)May 08San Ramon Valley vs Cal High
4.11Zachary Carroll22.35 (2.9)PRCAHeritage (Brentwood)May 26BVAL Championships FINALS
5.12Zion Mayo22.42 (-.6)PRCAMiramonteMay 22Wildcat Sprint and Field Classic
6.12Clarence Strong22.45PRCAPittsburgMay 12BVAL Dual Pittsburg @ Liberty
7.11Zach Fernandez22.58 (3.4)PRCASan Ramon ValleyMay 08San Ramon Valley vs Cal High
8.10Tramayne Shivers22.64 (-1.4)PRCAPittsburgJun 2061st Annual Golden West Invitational
9.11Bryant Meredith22.76 (-.5)PRCADe La SalleMay 29Tri-Valley Track Championships
10.12Lou Hearns22.80 (-.6)PRCADe La SalleMay 22Wildcat Sprint and Field Classic
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12John Lester49.71CAAmador ValleyMay 01West Coast Relays
2.12Iyan Godwin49.74PRCAFreedomMay 26BVAL Championships FINALS
3.11Manogya Yara49.86PRCADublinMay 01De La Salle Super 7 Invitational
4.11John Hagedorn50.61PRCANorthgateApr 21Clayton Valley Duel/Northgate
5.12Clarence Strong50.79PRCAPittsburgMay 05Pittsburg Vs. Freedom Dual
6.12Cole Muller50.80PRCACalifornia (San Ramon)May 0151st Annual (mini) Bob Warren - Charlie Eaton Relays
7.11Mason Fara50.92PRCACampolindoMay 15Granada Sprint & Distance Festival
8.10Alexander Franco51.08PRCADublinMay 22Wildcat Sprint and Field Classic
9.12Andrew Gaskell51.10PRCAMonte VistaMay 15Granada Sprint & Distance Festival
10.11Jackson Colla51.17CADougherty ValleyMay 15Granada Sprint & Distance Festival
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12John Lester1:49.77PRCAAmador ValleyMay 15Sound Running Track Meet (HS Results)
2.12Nathan Babby1:57.58PRCADe La SalleApr 17Brad Morisoli/Sharon White Invite
3.12Keene Sample1:57.63PRCALiberty - BrentwoodApr 28BVAL Dual- Antioch @ Liberty
4.12Owen Lekki1:57.76PRCACampolindoMay 15Granada Sprint & Distance Festival
5.12Euan Houston1:57.89PRCAAmador ValleyMay 15Granada Sprint & Distance Festival
6.12Patrick Curulla1:58.36PRCADe La SalleApr 17Brad Morisoli/Sharon White Invite
7.12Carson Nagel1:58.68PRCACollege ParkMay 15Granada Sprint & Distance Festival
8.11Manogya Yara1:59.04PRCADublinMay 15Granada Sprint & Distance Festival
9.12Sebastian Vaisset-Fauvel1:59.61PRCACollege ParkFeb 26College Park vs Acalanes 800m Dual Meet
10.10Alex Lamoureux1:59.93PRCACollege ParkFeb 26College Park vs Acalanes 800m Dual Meet
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12John Lester4:14.56PRCAAmador ValleyMay 22Dublin Social Distance Fiesta #3
2.12Patrick Curulla4:17.54PRCADe La SalleMay 29Tri-Valley Track Championships
3.12Euan Houston4:18.02PRCAAmador ValleyMay 29Tri-Valley Track Championships
4.10Alex Lamoureux4:19.53PRCACollege ParkApr 17DAL Distance Meet: 1600m Festival; Distance Medley Relay
5.12Aakersh Mathur4:20.77PRCAMonte VistaMay 29Tri-Valley Track Championships
6.12Nathan Babby4:21.03PRCADe La SalleApr 24Dublin Social Distance Fiesta (High Schools w/in 120 Miles of Dublin HS)
7.12Ashraf Abdelmagid4:21.26PRCADougherty ValleyApr 24Dublin Social Distance Fiesta (High Schools w/in 120 Miles of Dublin HS)
8.10Tyler Hunt4:22.31CAAcalanesApr 24Dublin Social Distance Fiesta (High Schools w/in 120 Miles of Dublin HS)
9.12Sebastian Vaisset-Fauvel4:23.40PRCACollege ParkApr 17DAL Distance Meet: 1600m Festival; Distance Medley Relay
10.12Dylan Gunn4:24.03PRCACampolindoApr 17DAL Distance Meet: 1600m Festival; Distance Medley Relay
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Samuel Roth9:07.00PRCAAcalanesMay 08Arcadia Invitational
2.12Patrick Curulla9:10.18PRCADe La SalleMay 22Dublin Social Distance Fiesta #3
3.12Ashraf Abdelmagid9:12.50PRCADougherty ValleyMay 22Dublin Social Distance Fiesta #3
4.10Alex Lamoureux9:15.04PRCACollege ParkOct 27Mid-Season Mania 3200m Invitational
5.12Aakersh Mathur9:19.48PRCAMonte VistaMay 22Dublin Social Distance Fiesta #3
6.12Nathan Babby9:21.09PRCADe La SalleApr 24Dublin Social Distance Fiesta (High Schools w/in 120 Miles of Dublin HS)
7.10Roland Ruckmann-Barnes9:21.74PRCAGranadaApr 24Dublin Social Distance Fiesta (High Schools w/in 120 Miles of Dublin HS)
8.12Euan Houston9:22.97PRCAAmador ValleyMay 22Dublin Social Distance Fiesta #3
9.12Keene Sample9:27.73PRCALiberty - BrentwoodApr 24Dublin Social Distance Fiesta (High Schools w/in 120 Miles of Dublin HS)
10.12James Switzer9:31.06PRUnattachedMar 27Sundown Track Series Meet #3
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.11Anthony Trucks14.66 (1.9)PRUnattachedJun 26California State Track & Field Championships
2.11Anish Kasam14.92 (.1)PRCADublinMay 15Granada Sprint & Distance Festival
3.12Miles Kluball15.08 (.7)PRCAGranadaMay 29Tri-Valley Track Championships
4.-Chukwunonso Udeh16.17 (.0)PRUnattachedJun 16Nor Cal Championships
5.11Chase Dinkel16.73 (.7)PRCAFoothill (Pleasanton)May 29Tri-Valley Track Championships
6.12Julien Lutz17.10 (-1.1)PRCAYgnacio ValleyMay 01DAL - Valley Finals
7.9LaRico Tezeno17.16 (2.3)PRCAPittsburgMay 26BVAL Championships FINALS
8.10Jordan Maldonado17.26 (2.3)PRCAHeritage (Brentwood)May 26BVAL Championships FINALS
9.11Rylan Thomas17.73 (.4)PRCADougherty ValleyMay 22Wildcat Sprint and Field Classic
10.12Stefan Siljeg17.77 (1.1)PRCADublinMay 15Granada Sprint & Distance Festival
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.11Anthony Trucks39.43PRCADe La SalleMay 22Wildcat Sprint and Field Classic
2.11Anish Kasam39.90PRCADublinApr 24San Ramon Valley HS Sprint/Field Festival
3.12Chaison Wesley40.94PRUnattachedJun 16Nor Cal Championships
4.12Julien Lutz43.17PRCAYgnacio ValleyApr 17DAL - Valley Center Meet # 2
5.11Chase Dinkel43.19PRCAFoothill (Pleasanton)May 29Tri-Valley Track Championships
6.12Miles Kluball43.39PRCAGranadaApr 24San Ramon Valley HS Sprint/Field Festival
7.10Chukwunonso Udeh43.54PRCADe La SalleMay 29Tri-Valley Track Championships
8.10Jordan Maldonado43.81PRCAHeritage (Brentwood)May 26BVAL Championships FINALS
9.12Kasey Gunderson44.67CALiberty - BrentwoodMay 12BVAL Dual Pittsburg @ Liberty
10.12Miguel Bigott44.70PRCANorthgateApr 24DAL Sprint & Field Meet: Campolindo, Northgate
11Lev Afonine44.70PRCACollege ParkMay 1522nd Annual Pittsburg Relays
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Anish Kasam
Takehiro Masubuchi
Tristan Oliver
Manogya Yara
43.40CADublinMay 01De La Salle Super 7 Invitational
2.Alex Yushchenko
Aidan Jenkins
Luke Hart
Cole Muller
43.90CACalifornia (San Ramon)May 29Tri-Valley Track Championships
3.Joshua Johnson
Zadarion Nardi
Neil Fernandez
Zach Fernandez
44.17CASan Ramon ValleyMay 29Tri-Valley Track Championships
4.Robert Keyser
neil Suvarna
Matthew Wade
Colin Badorf
44.44CANorthgateMay 0151st Annual (mini) Bob Warren - Charlie Eaton Relays
5.Aaron Reyna
Zachary Carroll
Jaden Price
Dinari Washington
44.47CAHeritage (Brentwood)May 26BVAL Championships FINALS
6.Relay Team44.49CALivermoreMay 13EBAL: Livermore - California
7.Evan Malmquist
Paul Kuhner
Marshall Lockwood
Brody Lim
44.55CAAcalanesMay 0151st Annual (mini) Bob Warren - Charlie Eaton Relays
8.Philip Mathews
Aryan Srivastava
Lance Sapida
Leslie Williams Jones
44.58CADougherty ValleyMay 22Wildcat Sprint and Field Classic
9.Ayden Marse
Jake Russell
Frankie Cruz
Makhi Prosser
45.21CALiberty - BrentwoodMay 05BVAL Dual Heritage @ Liberty
10.Ryan DeFreeuw
Andrew Gaskell
Jacob Lee
Aiden Leslie
45.23CAMonte VistaMay 01De La Salle Super 7 Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.John Lester
Euan Houston
Robert Sitter
Declan McPherson
3:27.14CAAmador ValleyMay 29Tri-Valley Track Championships
2.Sanyu Kumaran
Philip Mathews
Aryan Srivastava
Leslie Williams Jones
3:28.77CADougherty ValleyMay 08Arcadia Invitational
3.Brandon Burns
Alexander Franco
Manogya Yara
Manyu Yara
3:30.61CADublinMay 29Tri-Valley Track Championships
4.Joshua Shavies
Sean Neumann
Ronit Prakash
Cole Muller
3:31.41CACalifornia (San Ramon)May 22Wildcat Sprint and Field Classic
5.Tramayne Shivers
Clarence Strong
Keynan Higgins
Chaison Wesley
3:32.12CAPittsburgMay 26BVAL Championships FINALS
6.Austin Macedo
Angelo Accardo
Paul Mccants
Anthony Trucks
3:34.79CADe La SalleApr 03Pirates Steel City Relays
7.Mason Fara
Garrett Nelson
Juan-Pablo Garcia
Owen Lekki
3:35.24CACampolindoMay 01DAL Meet: Campolindo, Las Lomas, Miramonte
8.Leon Bamberger
John Hagedorn
Nathan Ledesma
neil Suvarna
3:36.68CANorthgateApr 24DAL Sprint & Field Meet: Campolindo, Northgate
9.Jordan Maldonado
Bobby Foreman
Zachary Carroll
Morel Ombougno
3:36.82CAHeritage (Brentwood)May 26BVAL Championships FINALS
10.Austin Niedziejko
Giovanni Calabrese
Jake Russell
Keene Sample
3:40.84CALiberty - BrentwoodMay 26BVAL Championships FINALS
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Andrew McGallian53' 7.5PRCAClayton ValleyApr 21Clayton Valley Duel/Northgate
2.12Jad Khansa53' 6PRCAAmador ValleyApr 03Dan Gabor Invitational
3.11Matteo Mitchell50' 1.5PRCAClayton ValleyApr 21Clayton Valley Duel/Northgate
4.12Julian Lockett50' 0PRCAPittsburgMay 12BVAL Dual Pittsburg @ Liberty
5.12Jailen Weaver46' 5.5CAAntiochMay 19BVAL Dual Antioch @ Freedom
6.11Anthony Medina46' 2PRCACollege ParkMay 0151st Annual (mini) Bob Warren - Charlie Eaton Relays
7.11Will Magann45' 2.5PRCAGranadaApr 24San Ramon Valley HS Sprint/Field Festival
8.12Dante Ianora43' 10.5CALas LomasApr 10DAL Sprint & Field Meet: Campolindo, Clayton Valley, Las Lomas
9.12Jordan Wondrusch42' 10.5PRCAAlhambraApr 17DAL - Valley Center Meet # 2
10.12Joshua Randall41' 10PRCALivermoreMay 20EBAL: Livermore - Granada
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Jailen Weaver166' 7PRCAAntiochMay 19BVAL Dual Antioch @ Freedom
2.12Jad Khansa162' 1PRUnattachedJun 26California State Track & Field Championships
3.11Charles Lindsey157' 4PRCAAntiochApr 28BVAL Dual- Antioch @ Liberty
4.12Andrew McGallian155' 9PRCAClayton ValleyMay 08Arcadia Invitational
5.11Matteo Mitchell154' 4PRCAClayton ValleyMar 31Clayton Valley vs. De La Salle/Carondelet Dual
6.12Dimitri Aronis137' 7PRCACalifornia (San Ramon)May 22Wildcat Sprint and Field Classic
7.12Taran Pugh136' 7PRCAPittsburgMay 26BVAL Championships FINALS
11Joseph Quinn136' 7PRCAPittsburgMay 1522nd Annual Pittsburg Relays
9.12Julian Lockett135' 9PRCAPittsburgApr 03Pirates Steel City Relays
10.11Adam Osmani129' 11PRCADublinMay 22Wildcat Sprint and Field Classic
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.11Bryan Eidson6' 3PRCALiberty - BrentwoodMay 19BVAL Dual Deer Valley @ Liberty
12Blake Harris6' 3PRCABeniciaApr 17DAL - Valley Center Meet # 2
3.11Marshall Lockwood6' 1PRCAAcalanesApr 24vs Clayton Valley
4.12Tyler Martin6' 0PRCALivermoreMay 20EBAL: Livermore - Granada
12Joseph Calderon6' 0PRCACalifornia (San Ramon)May 13EBAL: Livermore - California
11Jorge Hernandez6' 0PRCAAntiochMay 05BVAL Dual - Antioch @ Deer Valley
12Anthony Lin6' 0CAFoothill (Pleasanton)Apr 17Brad Morisoli/Sharon White Invite
8.10Jordan Featherstone5' 10PRCALivermoreMay 13EBAL: Livermore - California
11Matias Lazon5' 10PRCACalifornia (San Ramon)Apr 03Dan Gabor Invitational
12Kipling Van Horn5' 10PRCAFoothill (Pleasanton)Apr 17Brad Morisoli/Sharon White Invite
10Isaiah Freitas Martinek5' 10PRCALiberty - BrentwoodMay 19BVAL Dual Deer Valley @ Liberty
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Cameron Harris14' 3PRCAMonte VistaMay 22Wildcat Sprint and Field Classic
2.11Joseph Tugwell14' 0PRCANorthgateMay 0151st Annual (mini) Bob Warren - Charlie Eaton Relays
3.11Rowan Sandhu13' 6PRCAMiramonteMay 08Miramonte Pole Vault Festival
12Ethan Rogers13' 6PRCAFoothill (Pleasanton)May 29Tri-Valley Track Championships
5.11Brian Radke12' 7PRCAAlhambraJun 05Clash of the Titans
6.11Connor Lim12' 6PRCAMonte VistaMay 22Wildcat Sprint and Field Classic
11Evan Leach12' 6PRCANorthgateMay 0151st Annual (mini) Bob Warren - Charlie Eaton Relays
12Alexander Ridgeway12' 6PRCACollege ParkMay 08Miramonte Pole Vault Festival
11Kyle Chang12' 6PRCADublinMay 29Tri-Valley Track Championships
10.12Kevin Liebetrau12' 0PRCADublinMay 15Granada Sprint & Distance Festival
10Derek Lo12' 0PRCASan Ramon ValleyMay 29Tri-Valley Track Championships
12Ethan Grajo12' 0CAHeritage (Brentwood)May 12BVAL Dual Antioch @ Heritage
11Jeremy Ha12' 0PRCADublinMay 29Tri-Valley Track Championships
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Cole Muller23' 4PRCACalifornia (San Ramon)May 29Tri-Valley Track Championships
2.11Damonie Perkins21' 2.5PRCADe La SalleMay 29Tri-Valley Track Championships
3.12Robert Keyser21' 2.25PRCANorthgateMay 0151st Annual (mini) Bob Warren - Charlie Eaton Relays
4.10Patrick Lee21' 0.5PRCACalifornia (San Ramon)May 29Tri-Valley Track Championships
5.10Journey McKoy20' 9.5PRCADe La SalleMay 29Tri-Valley Track Championships
6.12Joel Puthankalam20' 8.5PRCACalifornia (San Ramon)May 29Tri-Valley Track Championships
7.12Andrew Gaskell20' 6PRCAMonte VistaMay 29Tri-Valley Track Championships
8.11Jorge Hernandez20' 5PRCAAntiochMay 12BVAL Dual Antioch @ Heritage
9.11Lev Afonine20' 4.5PRCACollege ParkMay 1522nd Annual Pittsburg Relays
10.10Frankie Cruz20' 4PRCALiberty - BrentwoodMay 26BVAL Championships FINALS
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Joel Puthankalam44' 2PRCACalifornia (San Ramon)May 29Tri-Valley Track Championships
2.11Chase Dinkel42' 8PRCAFoothill (Pleasanton)Apr 17Brad Morisoli/Sharon White Invite
3.-Damonie Perkins42' 4PRUnattachedJun 16Nor Cal Championships
4.12Blake Harris42' 3PRCABeniciaApr 17DAL - Valley Center Meet # 2
5.11Dylan Sheppard41' 11.5PRCADublinMay 29Tri-Valley Track Championships
6.11Luke Atkinson41' 2PRCAAmador ValleyMay 1522nd Annual Pittsburg Relays
7.10Arjun Kasthuri40' 4.5PRCAMonte VistaMay 29Tri-Valley Track Championships
8.12Spencer Scranton39' 8.25PRCAAmador ValleyMay 08San Ramon Valley vs Cal High
9.11Christopher Iordanov39' 5PRCACalifornia (San Ramon)May 29Tri-Valley Track Championships
10.12Baron Hayes39' 1CAAlhambraMay 01DAL - Valley Finals
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.