Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.1812Mason Mitchell10.96PRCAPioneerMay 22GEL Championship Meet
2.12Khayree Cobb11.03PRCADixonMay 22GEL Championship Meet
3.1610Kobe Goh11.22PRUnattachedJul 23Independence All-Comer #4
4.12Julian Enriquez11.24cPRCANatomasMay 12GSL #2 @ Johnson
5.11Verlis Smith11.25CACeresMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
6.12Gabriel Martinez11.44cPRCAMountain HouseApr 22Grace Davis at Mountain House
7.11Isaac Romero-Martinez11.58 (.7)CAGrace DavisMay 07Stanislaus County Meet
8.11Fermin Esparza11.64cCACeresApr 29Ceres @ Pacheco
9.12Isaac Ramos11.64CALathropMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
10.1610Kameron Jones11.68CALathropMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
11Efrain Marquez11.68PRCAWoodlandMay 22GEL Championship Meet
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.1610Kobe Goh22.86PRUnattachedJul 23Independence All-Comer #4
2.12Khayree Cobb22.89CADixonMay 22GEL Championship Meet
3.11Verlis Smith23.00CACeresMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
4.1812Julian Sanchez23.14cPRCALos BanosApr 29Los Banos at Johansen WAC Duel Meet
12Julian Enriquez23.14cPRCANatomasMay 05GSL #1 @ Johnson
6.11Joshua Prigge23.22CAWoodlandMay 22GEL Championship Meet
7.1610Kameron Jones23.54cPRCALathropApr 21Patterson @ Lathrop
8.1710Teo Camacho23.66CACasa RobleMay 22GEL Championship Meet
9.12Ammar Suhyb23.84cPRCAFlorinMay 05GSL #1 @ Johnson
10.11Marlon Schulze24.04cCACordovaMay 19GSL #3 @ Johnson
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Tom Cordero52.04cPRCAWest CampusMay 19GSL #3 @ Johnson
2.12Joey Sanchis52.52CALathropMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
3.12Luis Yepez53.03PRCACeresMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
4.1710Teo Camacho53.12CACasa RobleMay 22GEL Championship Meet
5.12Ben Nixon53.14cCAWest CampusMay 12GSL #2 @ Johnson
6.11Landan Devenecia53.24cCAFlorinMay 19GSL #3 @ Johnson
7.11Dashawn Byes53.84cCAValleyMay 12GSL #2 @ Johnson
8.1610Kobe Goh54.08PRUnattachedJun 27Top 8 Meet
9.1812Sahil Singh54.24cPRCAValleyMay 12GSL #2 @ Johnson
10.11Ashton Van Brocklin54.38CAWoodlandMay 22GEL Championship Meet
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Godebo Chapman2:03.0hPRCAWest CampusMay 05GSL #1 @ Johnson
2.12Tom Cordero2:03.53PRCAWest CampusMay 22Dublin Social Distance Fiesta #3
3.1711Gary Leteipa2:03.58PRCABeyerMay 07Stanislaus County Meet
4.10Reza Amini2:05.97PRCAGrace DavisMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
5.1711Carson Rosenow2:06.39CAGrace DavisMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
6.12Chad Linke2:06.54PRCAMountain HouseMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
7.1610Brandon Moreno2:08.0hPRCAWest CampusMay 05GSL #1 @ Johnson
8.12Ben Nixon2:09.0hPRCAWest CampusMay 19GSL #3 @ Johnson
9.11Ryan Tang2:09.45CAMcClatchyMay 18Metro Duel Laguna vs McClatchy
10.159Madden Harada2:10.70PRCAMountain HouseMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Godebo Chapman4:30.56CAWest CampusMay 01Kays Ostrom Invitational
2.1610Brandon Moreno4:36.67PRCAWest CampusMay 08Cougar Twilight Distance (+400) Track Meet
3.1610Nathanael Olsen4:42.31CABeyerMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
4.1711Gary Leteipa4:47.45CABeyerMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
5.1711Gerardo Ramirez Martinez4:51.09CAGrace DavisMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
6.11Aaron Heberlein4:53.15CACasa RobleMay 15GEL Center Meet #1
7.1610Yuji Buczynski4:53.18CAMountain HouseMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
8.10Jeremiah Kenny4:53.37CAMountain HouseMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
9.11Nathan Diaz4:54.00CAWoodlandMay 15GEL Center Meet #1
10.1811Dean McLane4:54.77CAMira LomaMay 22GEL Championship Meet
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Godebo Chapman9:22.99PRCAWest CampusMay 22Dublin Social Distance Fiesta #3
2.1610Brandon Moreno9:43.58PRCAWest CampusMay 22Dublin Social Distance Fiesta #3
3.1610Nathanael Olsen10:03.76CABeyerMay 07Stanislaus County Meet
4.1811Dean McLane10:35.05CAMira LomaMay 22GEL Championship Meet
5.12Zaki Sarwari10:38.93PRCAMountain HouseMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
6.11Zachary Heberlein10:45.91CACasa RobleMay 22GEL Championship Meet
7.1711Gerardo Ramirez Martinez10:51.62CAGrace DavisMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
8.11Tahbert Bui10:51.95CABeyerMay 07Stanislaus County Meet
9.1812Patrick Stevens11:04.30CAJohansenMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
10.11Julian Quintana11:06.43CAWoodlandMay 15GEL Center Meet #1
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12JR Stevenson16.24cPRCALathropApr 15Lathrop at Mountain House
2.12Bentlee Rufin17.04CAPioneerMay 22GEL Championship Meet
3.11Isaiah Miravite Baumgardner17.07PRCALathropMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
4.159Adonis Siga17.24cCALathropApr 15Lathrop at Mountain House
5.10Mark Carreiro17.44cCALos BanosMay 06Los Banos @ Ceres WAC Dual
6.11Joey Costa17.48CAPachecoMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
7.11Jordan Marshall17.59PRCAMountain HouseMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
8.1812Julian Sanchez17.94cPRCALos BanosApr 29Los Banos at Johansen WAC Duel Meet
9.12Jack Neilson18.64PRCAWoodlandMay 22GEL Championship Meet
10.10Dylan Gleave18.74cPRCAMountain HouseApr 29Central Valley at Mountain House
11.10Colin Sahim18.74cCAMountain HouseApr 29Central Valley at Mountain House
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Joey Sanchis42.29PRCALathropMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
2.10Mark Carreiro42.37CALos BanosMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
3.12Samar Singh43.32PRCACeresMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
4.12Jack Neilson43.55PRCAWoodlandMay 22GEL Championship Meet
5.159Adonis Siga44.34cCALathropApr 15Lathrop at Mountain House
6.12JR Stevenson44.64cPRCALathropApr 15Lathrop at Mountain House
7.11Darian Umana44.94cCAMountain HouseApr 29Central Valley at Mountain House
8.10Mateo Morales45.54CAWoodlandMay 15GEL Center Meet #1
9.11Jordan Marshall45.74cPRCAMountain HouseApr 08Beyer at Mountain House
10.10Dylan Gleave46.38PRCAMountain HouseMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Kobe Goh
Daniel Elizondo
Darian Umana
Gabriel Martinez
45.21CAMountain HouseMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
2.Joey Sanchis
Isaac Ramos
Kameron Jones
Ibukunoluwa Ladunni
45.31CALathropMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
3.Relay Team45.58CAPioneerMay 22GEL Championship Meet
4.Relay Team45.88CADixonMay 22GEL Championship Meet
5.Relay Team46.84cCACeresApr 22Central Valley @ Ceres WAC Dual
6.Mason Thomas
Joshua Prigge
Efrain Marquez
Ethan Hines
47.54CAWoodlandMay 01GEL Week 2 - Woodland at Casa Roble
7.Relay Team47.94cCABeyerMay 06Beyer at Grace Davis WAC Dual Meet
8.Elijah Vasquez
Alijah Prince
Jaedon Avelar
Isaac Romero-Martinez
48.82CAGrace DavisMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
9.Alejandro Santiago
Abelino Santiago
Alex Banuelos
Jesse Quintero
49.59CAPachecoMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
10.Relay Team50.92CAMira LomaMay 15GEL Center Meet #1
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Joey Sanchis
Isaac Ramos
Kameron Jones
Obaid Masroor
3:37.46CALathropMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
2.Samar Singh
Gonzalo Rivera
Verlis Smith
Luis Yepez
3:41.15CACeresMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
3.Andrew Heads
Yuji Buczynski
Gabriel Martinez
Kobe Goh
3:44.31CAMountain HouseMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
4.Julian Sanchez
Sean Carrigan
Mark Carreiro
Caleb Robertson
3:53.52CALos BanosMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
Relay Team3:53.52CAWoodlandMay 22GEL Championship Meet
6.Jay Carter
Gary Leteipa
Nathanael Olsen
Jake Titus
3:55.9hCABeyerApr 15Beyer at Patterson WAC Dual Meet
7.Elijah Vasquez
Carson Rosenow
Isaac Romero-Martinez
Reza Amini
3:59.38CAGrace DavisMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
8.Relay Team4:01.59CACasa RobleMay 22GEL Championship Meet
9.Alex Banuelos
Abelino Santiago
Tanner Bergland
Jesse Quintero
4:03.66CAPachecoMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
10.Relay Team4:05.86CAMira LomaMay 22GEL Championship Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.1811Lucas DeDora44' 5.75CADixonMay 22GEL Championship Meet
2.12Alex Miller40' 3CAMountain HouseMay 06Patterson at Mountain House
3.12Isaiah Curtis40' 0PRCACordovaMay 12GSL #2 @ Johnson
4.11JT Thompson39' 11PRCAWoodlandMay 22GEL Championship Meet
5.11Miguel Rivera39' 4PRCACeresApr 15Grace Davis @ Ceres WAC Dual
6.10Mathew Andrade38' 10PRCAMountain HouseApr 08Beyer at Mountain House
7.12Dumaurier Hackett38' 3.5CACordovaMay 12GSL #2 @ Johnson
8.11Sinapati Shafer36' 7PRCABeyerApr 29Lathrop at Beyer WAC Duel Meet
9.12Victor Robles36' 4PRCAPachecoMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
10.1710Brandon Weinbrecht35' 8CAGrace DavisMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Samar Singh131' 11PRCACeresMay 06Los Banos @ Ceres WAC Dual
2.1710Brandon Weinbrecht121' 3CAGrace DavisMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
3.1811Lucas DeDora120' 6CADixonMay 15GEL Center Meet #1
4.11JT Thompson108' 0PRCAWoodlandMay 22GEL Championship Meet
5.12Nicolas Haro106' 9PRCALos BanosMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
6.12Andrew Garcia106' 5PRCALathropMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
7.11Isaiah Hill105' 8PRCABeyerMay 06Beyer at Grace Davis WAC Dual Meet
8.1610Johan Luna104' 6CAPachecoMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
9.12Alex Miller102' 0PRCAMountain HouseApr 08Beyer at Mountain House
10.12Dumaurier Hackett101' 9CACordovaMay 12GSL #2 @ Johnson
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.1812Mason Mitchell6' 4PRCAPioneerMay 22GEL Championship Meet
2.12Jack Neilson6' 0PRCAWoodlandMay 15GEL Center Meet #1
3.12Matt Garton5' 10PRCADixonMay 22GEL Championship Meet
4.12Julian Enriquez5' 8PRCANatomasMay 19GSL #3 @ Johnson
5.11Joey Costa5' 6CAPachecoMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
11Isaiah Miravite Baumgardner5' 6PRCALathropMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
12JR Stevenson5' 6PRCALathropMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
8.9Kahirre Louis5' 4CANatomasMay 05GSL #1 @ Johnson
12Ibukunoluwa Ladunni5' 4CALathropMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
10Mateo Morales5' 4PRCAWoodlandMay 15GEL Center Meet #1
11Jalen Thomas5' 4PRCACordovaMay 19GSL #3 @ Johnson
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Obaid Masroor13' 0PRCALathropMay 06Johansen at Lathrop
2.12Matt Garton12' 0PRCADixonMay 29Pioneer Pole Vault Meet
3.10Jesse Seville11' 6CADixonOct 30Pioneer Halloween Pole Vault Meet 2021
4.10Westley Reyes11' 0CALathropApr 29Lathrop at Beyer WAC Duel Meet
5.12David Pamplona10' 2PRCAPioneerMay 22GEL Championship Meet
6.10Justin Tisdell10' 0CALathropMay 06Johansen at Lathrop
7.11Fermin Esparza9' 6CACeresApr 29Ceres @ Pacheco
12Jack Neilson9' 6PRCAWoodlandMay 15GEL Center Meet #1
9.10Ethan Hines8' 6PRCAWoodlandMay 01GEL Week 2 - Woodland at Casa Roble
10.10Cody Wisnieski8' 0PRCALathropApr 29Lathrop at Beyer WAC Duel Meet
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.1812Mason Mitchell22' 5CAPioneerMay 22GEL Championship Meet
2.11Joshua Prigge20' 9CAWoodlandMay 22GEL Championship Meet
3.12Isaac Ramos20' 3.5CALathropApr 29Lathrop at Beyer WAC Duel Meet
4.12Julian Enriquez20' 1PRCANatomasMay 19GSL #3 @ Johnson
5.11Isaiah Miravite Baumgardner19' 10.5PRCALathropMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
6.11Efrain Marquez19' 8.75PRCAWoodlandMay 22GEL Championship Meet
7.11Joey Costa19' 8CAPachecoApr 08Pacheco @ Patterson
8.12Matt Garton19' 5PRCADixonMay 22GEL Championship Meet
9.10Ethan Hines19' 4.75PRCAWoodlandMay 22GEL Championship Meet
10.11David Jones19' 0.5PRCABeyerApr 22Los Banos at Beyer WAC Duel Meet
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Ibukunoluwa Ladunni42' 4PRCALathropMay 06Johansen at Lathrop
2.11Elijah Stine40' 5.5PRCABeyerMay 07Stanislaus County Meet
3.11Jaylon Thomas39' 11PRCALathropApr 15Lathrop at Mountain House
11Ashton Van Brocklin39' 11PRCAWoodlandMay 22GEL Championship Meet
5.11Joey Costa39' 7CAPachecoApr 08Pacheco @ Patterson
6.11Aaron Ramones37' 11.5PRCALathropMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
7.11David Jones37' 9.25PRCABeyerMay 07Stanislaus County Meet
8.11Aeneas Brooks37' 9CAMountain HouseMay 15WAC Championships @ Patterson HS
9.10Martez Morales37' 7PRCAWoodlandMay 22GEL Championship Meet
10.1711Gary Leteipa35' 11PRCABeyerMay 06Beyer at Grace Davis WAC Dual Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.