Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Jason Lorent10.65 (1.2)PRCTSheltonMay 17SCC Eastern Sectional
12Devin Cue10.65 (2.8)PRCTWilbur CrossMay 18SCC Western Sectional
3.12Dante Valentino10.81 (2.0)PRCTTrumbullJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
4.11Jaelyn Butler10.84 (2.0)PRCTHartford Magnet Trinity AcademyJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
5.10Colin Brown10.86 (1.5)PRCTCheshireJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
6.12Joshua Lanzieri10.87 (2.0)PRCTSeymourJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
7.12Darren Blount10.88PRCTFairfield PrepMay 01Notre Dame vs. Fairfield Prep and Xavier Boys
8.11James Millerick11.01 (2.0)PRCTNorthwest CatholicJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
9.11Kyle Paterson11.02 (2.0)PRCTSimsburyJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
11Tristan Burke11.02PRCTEast HartfordApr 10Bloomfield Mini Invitational I
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Jason Lorent21.84 (-3.6)PRCTSheltonMay 17SCC Eastern Sectional
2.12Jared Tomasetti21.99PRCTNew FairfieldMay 25SWC Boys Outdoor TF Championship
3.12Jack Spencer22.03PRCTWestonMay 25SWC Boys Outdoor TF Championship
4.11Andrew O'Donnell22.16 (-2.4)PRCTGreenwichJun 01CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
5.11Ralphael Hawkins22.28 (-.3)PRCTHillhouseJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
6.12Joshua Lanzieri22.36 (-.6)PRCTSeymourMay 22NVL Outdoor TF Championships
7.12Rafael Mahario22.41 (-.6)PRCTHoly CrossMay 22NVL Outdoor TF Championships
8.12Branden Mclean22.52 (-.6)PRCTDerbyMay 22NVL Outdoor TF Championships
9.12Jack Michalik22.53PRCTBrunswickMay 15Brunswick School Meet #4
10.11Kyle Paterson22.57 (-1.3)CTSimsburyJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Andrew O'Donnell48.31PRCTGreenwichJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
2.12Jonathan Tarbet49.35PRCTNew MilfordJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
3.12Jack Myers49.48PRCTWiltonJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
4.11Evan Belabe49.86PRCTConardJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
5.11Ralphael Hawkins49.96PRCTHillhouseJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
6.12Brenden Hill49.97PRCTConardMay 21Conard vs Hall
7.12Amit Markos50.08PRCTRidgefieldMay 17Ridgefield at Danbury
8.12Keith Caouette50.27PRCTWatertownJun 02 CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
9.12Jacob Brodnitzki50.28PRCTNorthwesternJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
10.11Tobias Ruffo50.29PRCTHallMay 21Conard vs Hall
12Kaven Lester50.29PRCTPrince TechMay 22Lawrence Stub Invitational
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Ryan Farrell1:50.58PRCTCheshireJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
2.12Matthew Jennings1:51.07PRCTHaddam-KillingworthJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
3.12Azaan Dawson1:52.08PRCTFairfield PrepJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
4.12Gabriel Kwarteng1:53.70PRCTDanburyJun 01CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
5.11Jack Martin1:53.71PRUnattachedJun 19New York State Showcase
6.12Charlie King1:53.72PRCTRidgefieldJun 01CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
7.11Gavin Sherry1:54.29CTConardMay 11Avon vs Conard
8.12Jonathan Volpe1:54.90PRCTNaugatuckJun 13Danbury Dream Invitational
9.12George Lepska1:55.84PRCTStaplesJun 13Danbury Dream Invitational
10.11Tobias Ruffo1:55.94PRCTHallJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Gavin Sherry3:48.68PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.12Colin McLaughlin3:56.69PRCTWesthill (CT)Jul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
3.12Azaan Dawson3:57.51PRUnattachedMay 08Track Is Back 2021 #2
4.12Jake Lotreck4:04.42CTThe Loomis ChaffeeMay 01Loomis Chaffee vs Taft Boys
5.11Walker Beverly4:05.11PRCTHallJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
6.12Alejandro Rincon4:08.00CTThe Loomis ChaffeeMay 01Loomis Chaffee vs Taft Boys
7.12Nicholas Bendtsen4:08.86PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
8.11Jack Martin4:09.96PRCTAvonJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
9.9Steven Hergenrother4:10.67PRCTRidgefieldJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
10.12Nate DeAngelo4:10.90PRCTBristol CentralJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Gavin Sherry4:01.88PRCTConardJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
2.12Nicholas Bendtsen4:06.09PRCTWolcottJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
3.12Colin McLaughlin4:08.44PRCTWesthill (CT)Jun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
4.11Aidan Puffer4:11.01PRCTManchesterJun 01CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
5.12Azaan Dawson4:12.00PRCTFairfield PrepJun 01CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
6.12Nate DeAngelo4:12.54PRCTBristol CentralJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
7.11Walker Beverly4:14.06PRCTHallJun 01CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
8.11Patrick Gibbons4:14.50PRCTNew FairfieldJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
9.12Liam Carcich4:14.58PRCTRidgefieldJun 01CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
10.11Nikita Omelchenko4:14.77PRCTWilbur CrossJun 01CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
View full rankings...
1 MileCompare top 10
1.11Gavin Sherry4:07.20PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.12Nicholas Bendtsen4:07.71PRCTWolcottJun 13Danbury Dream Invitational
3.11Aidan Puffer4:08.91PRCTManchesterJun 13Danbury Dream Invitational
4.11Jack Martin4:09.12PRCTAvonJun 13Danbury Dream Invitational
5.12Charlie King4:09.17PRCTRidgefieldJun 13Danbury Dream Invitational
6.12Colin McLaughlin4:10.66PRCTWesthill (CT)Jun 13Danbury Dream Invitational
7.12Azaan Dawson4:15.35PRCTFairfield PrepJun 13Danbury Dream Invitational
8.11Patrick Gibbons4:17.26PRCTNew FairfieldJun 13Danbury Dream Invitational
9.12Charles Namiot4:19.85PRCTRidgefieldJun 13Danbury Dream Invitational
10.11Walker Beverly4:21.94PRCTHallJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Aidan Puffer8:26.63PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.12Nicholas Bendtsen8:26.66PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
3.11Callum Sherry8:38.61PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
4.12Sal Masciarelli9:23.15PRCTMarianapolis PrepMay 08MPrep/Bancroft Dual Meet
5.11Lucas Pombo9:32.58PRCTBrunswickMay 15Brunswick School Meet #4
6.12Jake Lotreck9:43.08CTThe Loomis ChaffeeMay 01Loomis Chaffee vs Taft Boys
7.12Joey Nihill9:51.43CTTaftMay 01Loomis Chaffee vs Taft Boys
8.10Brian Gall10:07.41PRCTSt LukesMay 15Hopkins School Meet #4
9.10Danny Gall10:14.87PRCTSt LukesMay 01Hopkins School Meet #2
10.11Nick Turcotte10:33.44CTThe Loomis ChaffeeMay 01Loomis Chaffee vs Taft Boys
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Gavin Sherry8:47.20PRCTConardMay 21Conard vs Hall
2.12Nicholas Bendtsen8:53.33PRCTWolcottMay 08Henderson Invitational
3.11Aidan Puffer9:03.85PRCTManchesterJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
4.11Eamon Burke9:08.48PRCTXavier (CT)Jun 01CIAC Combined Class L Championship
5.11Michael Bohlke9:12.70PRCTNewingtonJun 01CIAC Combined Class L Championship
6.11Callum Sherry9:12.87PRCTConardJun 01CIAC Combined Class L Championship
7.12Nate DeAngelo9:12.98PRCTBristol CentralJun 01CIAC Combined Class L Championship
8.12Charles Namiot9:20.00PRCTRidgefieldJun 01CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
9.11Walker Beverly9:23.44PRCTHallMay 21Conard vs Hall
10.11Patrick Gibbons9:28.49PRCTNew FairfieldJun 02CIAC Combined Class M Championship
View full rankings...
2 MilesCompare top 10
1.12Nicholas Bendtsen8:53.15PRUnattachedJun 19New York State Showcase
2.11Aidan Puffer8:55.66PRUnattachedMar 28NSAF Meet of Champions
3.11Gavin Sherry8:57.67PRUnattachedMar 28NSAF Meet of Champions
4.11Callum Sherry9:14.22PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
5.11Eamon Burke9:18.41PRCTXavier (CT)Mar 28NSAF Meet of Champions
6.-Dillon Harding9:30.40PRUnattachedJun 19New York State Showcase
7.11Brody Santagata9:37.64PRUnattachedMar 28NSAF Meet of Champions
8.12Ryan Kittredge9:55.43PRUnattachedJun 19New York State Showcase
9.-Lucas Pombo10:22.51PRUnattachedJun 19New York State Showcase
10.-John O'Keefe10:27.15PRUnattachedJul 11'21 Nutmeg Games
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Eamon Sweeney14.42 (1.0)PRCTHaddam-KillingworthJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
2.10Joshua Mooney14.44 (1.0)PRCTStoningtonJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
3.10Michael Johnson14.71 (1.5)PRCTLewis MillsJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
4.11Joshua Clarke14.82 (-1.3)PRCTWindsorJun 01CIAC Combined Class L Championship
5.10Blake Battaglia15.11 (1.0)PRCTWilbur CrossJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
6.12O'Neal Kpodar15.14 (.6)PRUnattachedJun 19New York State Showcase
7.12Matt-Isaiah Gibbs15.31 (.4)PRCTHillhouseJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
8.12Javier Reyes15.39PRCTDanburyMay 25FCIAC Boys Championships
9.12Jordan Pinnix15.48PRCTManchesterMay 15Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester Invitational
10.12Gregory Foster15.54 (-1.5)PRCTNorwalkJun 01CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Matt-Isaiah Gibbs38.37PRCTHillhouseJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
2.11Joshua Clarke38.85PRCTWindsorJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
3.12Eamon Sweeney39.67PRCTHaddam-KillingworthJun 02CIAC Combined Class M Championship
4.12Gregory Foster39.80PRCTNorwalkMay 25FCIAC Boys Championships
5.10Joshua Mooney39.87PRCTStoningtonJun 02CIAC Combined Class M Championship
6.12Amit Markos39.90PRCTRidgefieldJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
7.10Michael Johnson40.02PRCTLewis MillsJun 02CIAC Combined Class M Championship
8.12John Cassol40.14PRCTWestonJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
9.12Jack Poland40.38PRCTCoventry (CT)Jun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
10.12Anthony Vendrella40.77PRCTWest HavenJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
View full rankings...
2k SteeplechaseCompare top 10
1.12Jackson Cayward5:59.51PRCTTollandJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.11Patrick Gibbons6:10.66PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
3.11Luke Stoeffler6:22.78PRCTTollandJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
4.12Amruth Niranjan6:32.05PRCTHallJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
5.-John O'Keefe6:47.30PRUnattachedJul 11'21 Nutmeg Games
6.11Aidan Budge7:00.01PRCTNewtownJun 16CIAC Combined Decathlon, Steeplechase and Heptathlon
7.9David Carillo7:00.26PRCTTrumbullJun 16CIAC Combined Decathlon, Steeplechase and Heptathlon
8.12Elliott Bello7:09.38PRCTTrumbullJun 16CIAC Combined Decathlon, Steeplechase and Heptathlon
9.12George Chakulski7:17.46PRUnattachedJul 11'21 Nutmeg Games
10.11Grayson LeMay7:22.46PRCTLyman MemorialJun 16CIAC Combined Decathlon, Steeplechase and Heptathlon
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Divine Edwards
Israel Henriques
Isaiah Lizardi
Max Rodman
43.26CTHallMay 25CCC West Division TF Championships
2.Gerad Smith
Marlon Welsh
Justin Dawkins
Prince Samuels
43.37CTWindsorJun 01CIAC Combined Class L Championship
3.Kyle Thomas
Carlos Rosales
Max Calabrese
Luka Santos
43.38CTDanburyMay 25FCIAC Boys Championships
4.Devin Cue
Armon Hyslop
Matthew Walker
Blake Battaglia
43.41CTWilbur CrossJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
5.Karl Bruce-Tagoe
Matthew Morrisey
Jaylen Carter
Maxwell Warren
43.48CTSt. JosephMay 25FCIAC Boys Championships
6.Gary Moore Jr.
Ralphael Hawkins
Justin Mills
To'rae Wright
43.63CTHillhouseApr 10Bloomfield Mini Invitational I
7.Thomas Bretthauer
Shane Pritchard
Chris Wootton
Naheim Washington
43.65CTJonathan LawJun 02CIAC Combined Class M Championship
8.Kanye Bailey
Zyair Wali
Branden Mclean
Bryan McLean
43.68CTDerbyMay 22NVL Outdoor TF Championships
9.Jelan Kollie
Paul Burkett
Lucas Leon-Bareiro
Ryan Villano
43.71CTSheehanJun 02CIAC Combined Class M Championship
10.Doug Phillips
Tyler Schiffer
Matthew Bigelow
Jack Spencer
43.72CTWestonJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Taylor Trowers
Leo'Angel Lopez
JayShawn Lindsay
Jonathan Volpe
3:22.99CTNaugatuckJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
2.Jonathan York
Samuel Sandler
Isaiah Lizardi
Tobias Ruffo
3:23.19CTHallJun 01CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
3.Harrison Goldenberg
Gianluca Bianchi
Zachary Jelinek
Andrew O'Donnell
3:24.13CTGreenwichJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
4.Nolan Freeman
Nathaniel Cramer
Connor Sterling
Jonathan Tarbet
3:24.36CTNew MilfordJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
5.Samir Mott
Patrick Russell-Laga
Max Szostak
George Lepska
3:25.87CTStaplesJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
6.Thomas Bretthauer
Ethan Harrigan
Jackson Warters
Chris Wootton
3:25.89CTJonathan LawJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
7.Carlos Rosales
Christopher Twombly
Glenn Addotey
Gabriel Kwarteng
3:25.92CTDanburyJun 01CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
8.Jayveon Young
Matthew Hallgren
Joshua Clarke
Justin Dawkins
3:26.12CTWindsorJun 01CIAC Combined Class L Championship
9.Luke Boylan
Charlie King
Ryan Donovan
Amit Markos
3:26.85CTRidgefieldJun 01CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
10.Matt Gibbs
Ralphael Hawkins
Justin Mills
To'rae Wright
3:27.64CTHillhouseMay 17SCC Eastern Sectional
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Michael Bohlke
Luke Brown
Reed Campbell
Samuel Geisler
7:57.79CTNewingtonJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
2.Relay Team7:58.09CTStaplesJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
3.Benjamin Mickool
Amit Markos
Charlie King
Liam Carcich
7:58.98CTRidgefieldMay 08Connecticut Classic
4.Luke Dai
Jamie Rendon
Walker Beverly
Tobias Ruffo
8:04.40CTHallMay 08Connecticut Classic
5.Nicholas Alphonso
Lucas Hester
Jack Martin
Carver Morgan
8:04.53CTAvonMay 25CCC West Division TF Championships
6.Jackson Cayward
Noah Linton
Steven Viera
Dalton Peters
8:06.89CTTollandMay 25CCC East Division Outdoor Track and Field Championship
7.John O'Keefe
Joe Genther
Connor Parthasarthy
Dante Zucconi
8:11.47CTDaniel HandJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
8.Robert Harkin
Connor Sterling
Andrew Taborsak
Connor Delpha
8:12.18CTNew MilfordJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
9.Damian Amaral
Steven Confesor-Chable
Devon Rosemark
Ryan Scappaticci
8:12.73CTDanburyMay 25FCIAC Boys Championships
10.Caleb Harris
Thomas Gregory
Justin Shiffrin
Reese Puchalski
8:12.84CTGuilfordJun 02 CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
Callum Sherry
Jett Rosner
Grant Walters
Gavin Sherry
8:12.84CTConardJun 01CIAC Combined Class L Championship
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.11Gary Moore Jr.60' 11PRCTHillhouseApr 06Scrimmage (Hillhouse vs Naugatuck)
2.11Brady Wayburn53' 10CTThe Loomis ChaffeeMay 15Taft Boys vs. Loomis Boys
3.12John Bruder52' 0PRCTHaddam-KillingworthJun 02CIAC Combined Class M Championship
4.11Jordan Ribeiro51' 5PRCTNorwich Free AcademyMay 24ECC Division 1 Championship
5.11Christopher Bon Tempo50' 0.5PRCTNew MilfordJun 01CIAC Combined Class L Championship
6.12Brandon Bish49' 9PRCTBloomfieldApr 24Bloomfield Mini Invitational II
7.12Ahmed Gooda49' 2PRCTEnfieldMay 18Tolland vs Enfield T&F Meet
8.12Ryan Barker48' 11PRCTPlainvilleMay 25CCC South Division Conference Championships
9.11Alex Krause48' 10.5PRCTCoventry (CT)Apr 21Coventry, Stafford @ East Windsor
10.12Mason Frank48' 8.5CTTaftMay 01Loomis Chaffee vs Taft Boys
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.11Gary Moore Jr.188' 7PRCTHillhouseJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
2.11Alex Krause162' 2PRCTCoventry (CT)May 22NCCC Championship Meet
3.12Timothy Buzik155' 8PRCTSeymourJun 02CIAC Combined Class M Championship
4.12Trevor Drescher149' 2PRCTMiddletown (CT)May 21Middletown at Lewis Mills
5.12Mathew Smith149' 1PRCTFairfield LudloweMay 15Ludlowe at New Canaan
6.12Eric Meyer148' 4PRCTMiddletown (CT)Apr 30Plainville vs Middletown (B/G)
7.12Ndewedo Newbury148' 0PRCTThe Loomis ChaffeeMay 15Taft Boys vs. Loomis Boys
8.12Brandon Bish146' 4PRCTBloomfieldApr 10Bloomfield Mini Invitational I
9.10Samuel Meleshenko145' 8PRCTSouth WindsorJun 01CIAC Combined Class L Championship
10.12Sam Tarrant145' 5PRCTNew MilfordJun 01CIAC Combined Class L Championship
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.12Trevor Drescher184' 10PRCTMiddletown (CT)Jun 01CIAC Combined Class L Championship
2.12Sam Tarrant183' 3PRCTNew MilfordJun 01CIAC Combined Class L Championship
3.12Ryan DeBarber183' 0PRCTEnfieldJun 01CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
4.11Gary Moore Jr.181' 6PRCTHillhouseMay 15Hillhouse Invite
5.12Jotham Casey173' 3PRCTCheshireJun 01CIAC Combined Class L Championship
6.12Eamon Sweeney169' 9PRCTHaddam-KillingworthJun 02CIAC Combined Class M Championship
7.10Joshua Mooney169' 3PRCTStoningtonJun 02CIAC Combined Class M Championship
8.12Ethan Chalon168' 0PRCTNew CanaanApr 13McMahon at New Canaan
9.12Mason Melchiore167' 3PRCTNotre Dame-West HavenMay 25SCC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
10.12Jakob Salinas166' 2CTBristol CentralApr 13Bristol Central at Berlin
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.11Timothy Watson6' 9PRCTSimsburyMay 07Simsbury vs Farmington
2.10Dominic Salato6' 6PRCTEast HavenMay 11Hamden VS. East Haven
11Maxson Pierre Louis6' 6PRCTNorwich Free AcademyJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
4.12Tim Northrop6' 5PRCTGreens Farms AcademyMay 15Hopkins School Meet #4
11Daniel Dieck6' 5PRCTLitchfieldMay 22Berkshire League Track & Field Championships
12Matthew Catuccio6' 5PRCTTrumbullApr 30Trumbull at Ridgefield
7.11Duke Quermorllue6' 4PRCTNorwalkJun 01CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
12Sam Menders6' 4PRCTWaterfordJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
12Zerion Montgomery6' 4PRCTDerbyApr 20Derby vs Seymour & Kennedy
12Ndewedo Newbury6' 4PRCTThe Loomis ChaffeeMay 15Taft Boys vs. Loomis Boys
12Jack Reynolds6' 4PRCTFairfield LudloweApr 21Norwalk at Ludlowe
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Matthew Bigelow15' 6PRCTWestonJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
2.12Patrick Oatman15' 4PRCTRHAMMay 04East Hartford vs RHAM
3.11Steven Ditelberg14' 1PRCTFairfield LudloweJul 10Flying Circus Summer PV Festival
4.12Brett Dumais13' 7PRCTForanMay 17SCC Eastern Sectional
5.12Mike Bobin13' 6PRCTWethersfieldMay 25CCC North Division Championship
11Bennett Hemphill13' 6PRCTFairfield LudloweMay 10Bridgeport at Ludlowe
11Nicholas Rivard-Lentz13' 6PRCTEast HamptonJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
12Bryce Myers13' 6PRCTDaniel HandMay 25SCC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
12Max Bothwell13' 6PRCTNotre Dame-West HavenMay 25SCC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
10.12Jake Fine13' 0PRCTWestonMay 25SWC Boys Outdoor TF Championship
12Aiden Chesanow13' 0CTSouthingtonJun 01CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
12Jeremy Merkin13' 0PRCTTrumbullMay 04Stamford at Trumbull
12Max Davidson13' 0PRCTNorwich Free AcademyMay 24ECC Division 1 Championship
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Joshua Lanzieri22' 11PRCTSeymourMay 22NVL Outdoor TF Championships
2.12Israel Henriques22' 10.5PRCTHallJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
3.12Sam Menders22' 2PRCTWaterfordApr 14Griswold v Waterford @ Waterford HS
4.12Zerion Montgomery22' 0.25CTDerbyJun 03CIAC Combined Class S Championship
5.12Connor McGeehan22' 0PRCTStaplesJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
6.10Jayson Burchell21' 10.5PRCTWethersfieldJun 01CIAC Combined Class L Championship
7.12Zane Nye21' 10PRCTGreenwichMay 01Danbury at Greenwich
11Troy Stewart21' 10PRCTPrince TechMay 18Hartford Public vs Capital Prep vs Prince Tech vs Bloomfield
9.12Matthew Bigelow21' 9.75PRCTWestonApr 26Brookfield at Weston
10.12Toray Armfield21' 9PRCTNorth HavenJun 02 CIAC Combined Class MM Championship
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Messiah Harling48' 0.5 (-.4)PRCTWilbyJun 24East Coast Championships
2.12Sam Menders46' 3PRCTWaterfordMay 15Waterford HS v Stonington HS
3.12Devin Cue45' 6PRCTWilbur CrossMay 18SCC Western Sectional
4.12Israel Henriques45' 0.5PRCTHallApr 20Hall at Southington
5.11Holden Speed44' 11.75PRCTWethersfieldJun 01CIAC Combined Class L Championship
6.12Zerion Montgomery44' 5.5PRCTDerbyJun 03CIAC Combined Class S Championship
7.11Maxson Pierre Louis44' 4.5PRCTNorwich Free AcademyJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
8.11Mehki Tyson-Slaughter44' 4.25PRCTCapital PrepJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
9.12Wooder Thoby43' 11.75PRCTWiltonMay 25FCIAC Boys Championships
10.11Adrian Walker43' 8PRCTHarding(Warren)Apr 30Bridgeport at Norwalk
View full rankings...
Hammer - 12lbCompare top 10
1.11Alex Krause203' 9.75PRCTCoventry (CT)Jul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.11Gary Moore Jr.189' 2PRUnattachedMar 28NSAF Meet of Champions
3.11Nick Canora169' 4PRUnattachedOct 2412th Rock Sports Fall Throws Series | Meet #2
4.12Jacob O'Reilly156' 9PRUnattachedMay 14Hillhouse Throws Meet (Hammer)
5.12Chris Persechino154' 9.75PRCTNorthwesternJun 16CIAC Combined Hammer Throw Championship
6.12Eric Meyer152' 9.75PRCTMiddletown (CT)Jun 16CIAC Combined Hammer Throw Championship
7.12Ethan Peck152' 8.75PRCTEast CatholicJun 16CIAC Combined Hammer Throw Championship
8.11Christopher Bon Tempo144' 6.75PRUnattachedJun 2012th Rock Sports Spring Throws Series | Meet #4
9.12Mathew Smith142' 0PRCTFairfield LudloweJun 16CIAC Combined Hammer Throw Championship
10.12Matthew Geary129' 9.75PRCTSouthingtonJun 16CIAC Combined Hammer Throw Championship
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.