Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Nyckoles Harbor II10.31 (1.9)DCArchbishop Carroll (DC)Jul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.9Elonzo Borroughs10.89PRDCH.D. Woodson SeniorJun 10DCSAA Championships
3.10Marcus Brown10.98DCArchbishop Carroll (DC)Jun 05WCAC Tri-Meet Showdown
4.11Daequan Harvin11.06DCDunbar (DC)Jun 10DCSAA Championships
5.11David Warmington11.08PRDCArchbishop Carroll (DC)May 01Father Judge Relays
6.12Joshua Ihegihu11.17PRDCSidwell FriendsJun 10DCSAA Championships
11Jahari Miller11.17PRUnattachedJul 11DMV Challenge Invitational
8.12Jalen Friday11.22PRDCGeorgetown DayJun 10DCSAA Championships
9.9Nathaniel Mintzer11.26PRDCGeorgetown DayJun 10DCSAA Championships
10.12Isaac Pickrum11.31DCSidwell FriendsJun 10DCSAA Championships
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Nyckoles Harbor II21.36 (.2)DCArchbishop Carroll (DC)Mar 28NSAF Meet of Champions
2.11Daequan Harvin21.94PRDCDunbar (DC)Jun 10DCSAA Championships
3.9Elonzo Borroughs21.95PRDCH.D. Woodson SeniorJun 10DCSAA Championships
4.10Marcus Brown22.12DCArchbishop Carroll (DC)Jun 10DCSAA Championships
5.11Jahari Miller22.23PRUnattachedJul 11DMV Challenge Invitational
6.12Juan Abreu22.38PRDCSt John's CollegeJun 05WCAC Tri-Meet Showdown
7.11David Warmington22.39 (.3)PRDCArchbishop Carroll (DC)May 22New York Relays
8.12Aaron Thomas22.59PRDCBanneker SeniorJun 10DCSAA Championships
9.11Reece Temoney22.87 (1.8)PRDCArchbishop Carroll (DC)Mar 28NSAF Meet of Champions
10.11Winston Page22.97PRDCRoosevelt (DC)Jun 10DCSAA Championships
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Juan Abreu49.20PRDCSt John's CollegeJun 05WCAC Tri-Meet Showdown
2.11Jalen Williams49.58PRDCArchbishop Carroll (DC)Jun 10DCSAA Championships
3.10Nikko Webb50.54PRDCArchbishop Carroll (DC)Jun 05WCAC Tri-Meet Showdown
4.11Jahari Miller50.90PRDCWoodrow Wilson SeniorMay 01DMV Showcase
5.11Reece Temoney50.93PRDCArchbishop Carroll (DC)Jun 10DCSAA Championships
6.12Jalen Friday52.27DCGeorgetown DayApr 23STA - GDS Dual Meet
7.10Haneef Abdul-Rahim52.88PRDCFriendship-Edison CollegiateJun 10DCSAA Championships
8.9Zachary Kovner53.14DCGeorgetown DayJun 10DCSAA Championships
9.11Ikwan Kelly53.38PRDCRoosevelt (DC)Jun 10DCSAA Championships
10.10Lucas Waldman53.89DCSt Albans For BoysMay 14STA - Landon Dual Meet
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Damian Hackett1:53.80PRDCSt Albans For BoysMay 07STA vs. Georgetown Prep Dual Meet - Boys Only
2.10Pierre Attiogbe1:56.70PRDCSt Albans For BoysApr 29STA vs. Episcopal Boys Dual Meet
3.12Patrick Donnelly1:57.45PRDCGonzaga CollegeJun 10DCSAA Championships
4.11Austin Rios-Colon1:59.16PRDCSt John's CollegeJun 10DCSAA Championships
5.11Jalen Williams1:59.64PRDCArchbishop Carroll (DC)Mar 28NSAF Meet of Champions
6.10Nikko Webb2:00.02PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
7.11Aidan Urbina2:01.23PRDCSt Albans For BoysMay 18IAC Invitational
8.11Micah Lachman2:03.83PRDCSidwell FriendsJun 10DCSAA Championships
9.11Reece Temoney2:04.15PRDCArchbishop Carroll (DC)May 01Father Judge Relays
10.12Donald Tyler2:04.47DCSt John's CollegeJun 10DCSAA Championships
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 3
1.15-16Paul Robinson4:34.75PRMDBowie Boys & Girls TrackstersJul 252021 PVA Invitational
2.15-16Nikko Webb4:35.15PRDCSpeed UnlimitedAug 14Maryland Blaze Developmental Track Meet
3.10Jakobi White5:32.46PRDCMcKinley TechnologyMay 01DMV Showcase
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Damian Hackett4:16.27DCSt Albans For BoysJun 10DCSAA Championships
2.10Pierre Attiogbe4:19.36PRDCSt Albans For BoysJun 10DCSAA Championships
3.11Micah Lachman4:29.90PRDCSidwell FriendsJun 10DCSAA Championships
4.11Charlie Baar4:37.31DCGeorgetown DayMay 08Potomac and GDS
5.9Finley Tobin4:40.75DCSt John's CollegeJun 10DCSAA Championships
6.11Nicolas Grabarz4:42.91DCSt John's CollegeJun 10DCSAA Championships
7.10Luke Cohen4:45.80PRDCGeorgetown DayJun 10DCSAA Championships
8.12Harry Robison4:47.87PRDCSidwell FriendsJun 10DCSAA Championships
9.12Kit Place4:49.49PRDCSt John's CollegeJun 10DCSAA Championships
10.11Leo Cooper4:50.67DCGeorgetown DayMay 08Potomac and GDS
View full rankings...
1 MileCompare top 2
1.12Damian Hackett4:08.11PRDCSt Albans For BoysJun 03HOKA Festival of Miles
2.12Patrick Donnelly4:22.03PRDCGonzaga CollegeMay 22Tachyon Track and Field Games
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Damian Hackett8:59.94PRDCSt Albans For BoysMay 14STA - Landon Dual Meet
2.12Patrick Donnelly9:49.20DCGonzaga CollegeJun 10DCSAA Championships
3.11Charlie Baar10:16.61DCGeorgetown DayJun 10DCSAA Championships
4.12Harry Robison10:29.00PRDCSidwell FriendsJun 10DCSAA Championships
5.11Nicolas Grabarz10:41.01DCSt John's CollegeJun 05WCAC Tri-Meet Showdown
6.10John Rhee10:55.04DCSt Albans For BoysMay 07STA vs. Georgetown Prep Dual Meet - Boys Only
7.10Jack Thomas10:56.54DCSt Albans For BoysMay 07STA vs. Georgetown Prep Dual Meet - Boys Only
8.9Finley Tobin10:57.43DCSt John's CollegeJun 10DCSAA Championships
9.9Paul Robinson10:58.77PRDCSt John's CollegeJun 10DCSAA Championships
10.11Jack Leonard11:03.21DCSidwell FriendsJun 10DCSAA Championships
View full rankings...
2 MilesCompare top 1
1.12Damian Hackett9:11.08PRUnattachedMar 28NSAF Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.11David Warmington14.10 (1.6)PRDCArchbishop Carroll (DC)Jul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.9Drew Dillard14.68PRDCArchbishop Carroll (DC)Apr 17Leonard Stephan Invitational
3.11Joshua Thompson15.85DCSt John's CollegeJun 05WCAC Tri-Meet Showdown
4.11Bryce Dudley16.19PRDCArchbishop Carroll (DC)Jun 10DCSAA Championships
5.9Robert Steward16.22DCSt John's CollegeJun 10DCSAA Championships
6.11Tristen Parker16.62PRDCSt John's CollegeJun 10DCSAA Championships
7.12Chilowe Osai17.20PRDCMcKinley TechnologyApr 28DCIAA HS Developmental Meet #1
8.11Tristen Clemmons-Parker17.43PRDCSt John's CollegeMay 17Good Counsel Tri Meet
9.11Ricky Pharr17.56PRDCH.D. Woodson SeniorMay 04DCIAA HS Developmental Meet #2
10.12Bernard McGuire17.78PRDCSt Albans For BoysMay 18IAC Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.9Drew Dillard40.41PRDCArchbishop Carroll (DC)Apr 17Leonard Stephan Invitational
2.11Joshua Thompson41.07PRDCSt John's CollegeJun 10DCSAA Championships
3.11Bryce Dudley41.94DCArchbishop Carroll (DC)Jun 10DCSAA Championships
4.9Robert Steward41.96DCSt John's CollegeJun 05WCAC Tri-Meet Showdown
5.11David Warmington42.62PRDCArchbishop Carroll (DC)Jun 10DCSAA Championships
6.12Juan Abreu42.80PRDCSt John's CollegeMay 17Good Counsel Tri Meet
7.12Chilowe Osai43.03PRDCMcKinley TechnologyMay 01DMV Showcase
8.11Joshua Thompson43.07PRDCSt John's CollegeMay 17Good Counsel Tri Meet
9.11Tristen Parker43.61DCSt John's CollegeJun 10DCSAA Championships
10.12Bernard McGuire44.25PRDCSt Albans For BoysMay 18IAC Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Reece Temoney
Marcus Brown
David Warmington
Nyckoles Harbor
41.46DCArchbishop Carroll (DC)Jul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.Juan Abreu
Asa Gregg
Min Kelsey
Sean Williams
43.64DCSt John's CollegeJun 05WCAC Tri-Meet Showdown
3.9Nico Greene
Nathaniel Romine
Zachary Kovner
Nathaniel Mintzer
46.37DCGeorgetown DayJun 10DCSAA Championships
4.Julian Yarborough
Chali Taylor
Joshua Ihegihu
Isaac Pickrum
47.20DCSidwell FriendsJun 10DCSAA Championships
5.Zach Leiter
Kendall Weaver
Yoni Solomon
Sammy Dereje
48.05DCSt Albans For BoysMay 14STA - Landon Dual Meet
6.Kavon Snead
Ricky Pharr
Omar Satterfield
DeAndre Purvis
48.16DCH.D. Woodson SeniorMay 04DCIAA HS Developmental Meet #2
7.Relay Team49.49DCMcKinley TechnologyMay 22Project Creek Invite
8.Miles Felix
Jack Meltzer
Morris Walker
Milo Rappoport
52.09DCSchool Without Walls (DC)Apr 28DCIAA HS Developmental Meet #1
9.Seth Smith
Romell Randolph
Joshua Bonner
Joshua Blackburn
53.76DCWoodrow Wilson SeniorMay 14Good Counsel Tri Meet
10.Relay Team1:01.54DCPhelpsApr 28DCIAA HS Developmental Meet #1
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Nikko Webb
Bryce Dudley
Nyckoles Harbor
David Warmington
1:30.37DCArchbishop Carroll (DC)Jun 10DCSAA Championships
2.Min Kelsey
Juan Abreu
Asa Gregg
Roman Mills
1:31.37DCSt John's CollegeJun 10DCSAA Championships
3.Nathaniel Mintzer
Chandler Marshall
Zachary Kovner
Jalen Friday
1:34.28DCGeorgetown DayJun 10DCSAA Championships
4.Ikwan Kelly
Jahmal Edwards
Angelo Lanford
Winston Page
1:35.39DCRoosevelt (DC)Jun 10DCSAA Championships
5.Julian Yarborough
Chali Taylor
Connor Deagle
Joshua Ihegihu
1:36.88DCSidwell FriendsJun 10DCSAA Championships
6.Marquis Moore
Haneef Abdul-Rahim
Demontay Cooper
Christian Heatley
1:38.54DCFriendship-Edison CollegiateJun 10DCSAA Championships
7.Kavon Snead
DeAndre Purvis
Omar Satterfield
Ricky Pharr
1:38.75DCH.D. Woodson SeniorMay 04DCIAA HS Developmental Meet #2
8.Jude McGroarty
Patrick Rooks
Owen Ellington
Jack Wood
1:40.31DCGonzaga CollegeMay 20Good Counsel Tri Meet
9.Kennedy Nga
Steven Zeleya
Warren Mallory
Romell Randolph
1:46.16DCWoodrow Wilson SeniorJun 10DCSAA Championships
10.Shamaari Pondexter
Yenner Chaverra
Jordan Lawrence
Arturo Contreras
1:47.94DCWashington InternationalJun 10DCSAA Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 8
1.Drew Dillard
David Warmington
Reece Temoney
Jalen Williams
3:29.21DCArchbishop Carroll (DC)Apr 17Leonard Stephan Invitational
2.Lucas Waldman
Pierre Attiogbe
Sammy Dereje
Damian Hackett
3:35.99DCSt Albans For BoysMay 18IAC Invitational
3.Paul Robinson
Matias Facchinato-Sitja
Finley Tobin
Kit Place
3:37.00DCSt John's CollegeMay 17Good Counsel Tri Meet
4.Owen Ellington
Patrick Rooks
Jack Schrier
Jude McGroarty
3:39.75DCGonzaga CollegeMay 20Good Counsel Tri Meet
5.Wibb Marzilli
Kit Nolde
Harry Robison
Micah Lachman
3:42.32DCSidwell FriendsJun 10DCSAA Championships
6.Ricky Pharr
Kavon Snead
Elonzo Borroughs
Omar Satterfield
3:49.83DCH.D. Woodson SeniorJun 10DCSAA Championships
7.Leo Cooper
Charlie Baar
Luke Cohen
Benji Fleurence
3:52.97DCGeorgetown DayApr 17Episcopal vs Georgetown Day School
8.Adegoke George
Isaac Holt
Marius Michaud
Nathaniel Liu
4:28.81DCBASIS DCJun 05PCSAA HS Developmental
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 7
1.Paul Robinson
Austin Rios-Colon
Donald Tyler
Marc Luchtefeld
8:14.92DCSt John's CollegeJun 05WCAC Tri-Meet Showdown
2.Wibb Marzilli
Kit Nolde
Harry Robison
Micah Lachman
8:32.21DCSidwell FriendsMay 244x800 Relay Showdown
3.Jack Thomas
John Rhee
Pierre Attiogbe
Aidan Urbina
8:35.47DCSt Albans For BoysMay 244x800 Relay Showdown
4.Quinn Kirchner
Patrick Donnelly
Eric Hjlem
Lucas Rhode
8:37.97DCGonzaga CollegeMay 20Good Counsel Tri Meet
5.Charlie Baar
Leo Cooper
Luke Cohen
Benji Fleurence
8:41.35DCGeorgetown DayMay 244x800 Relay Showdown
6.Malcolm Douglas
Miles Felix
Jack Meltzer
Maximo Stowers-DeWolfe
9:15.32DCSchool Without Walls (DC)Jun 10DCSAA Championships
7.Rafael Shurkin
Yenner Chaverra
Jordan Lawrence
Sebastian Bush
10:19.70DCWashington InternationalJun 10DCSAA Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400mCompare top 1
1.David Warmington
Nyckoles Harbor
Marcus Brown
Jalen Williams
1:32.90DCArchbishop Carroll (DC)Jul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Aaron Jones50' 8PRMDWalter JohnsonJun 18 MPSSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Chris Tingle46' 10PRDCSt Albans For BoysApr 23STA - GDS Dual Meet
3.11Morris Walker42' 8DCSchool Without Walls (DC)Jun 10DCSAA Championships
11Carlos Moore42' 8DCSt John's CollegeJun 05WCAC Tri-Meet Showdown
5.10RJ Mora42' 2.25PRDCSt John's CollegeMay 17Good Counsel Tri Meet
6.9Aaron Garnett41' 2DCSidwell FriendsApr 24PS & Sidwell
7.9Dominick Harris40' 9.5PRDCArchbishop Carroll (DC)Jun 10DCSAA Championships
8.9Donovan Tyler39' 2.5DCSt John's CollegeMay 17Good Counsel Tri Meet
9.10Aidan Chalk37' 5DCSt Albans For BoysMay 18IAC Invitational
10.12Lucas Pavia37' 2PRDCSt Albans For BoysMay 14STA - Landon Dual Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.17-18Morris Walker140' 9.75PRDCDC Select Track ClubJul 112021 West Coast AAU Junior Olympics @ Pearson Community Center
2.11Austin Rios-Colon125' 5PRDCSt John's CollegeJun 05WCAC Tri-Meet Showdown
3.9Aaron Garnett123' 5DCSidwell FriendsJun 10DCSAA Championships
4.12Lucas Pavia121' 0PRDCSt Albans For BoysMay 14STA - Landon Dual Meet
5.12Chris Tingle115' 5DCSt Albans For BoysMay 14STA - Landon Dual Meet
6.12Elijah Mobley112' 7.5PRDCDunbar (DC)Jun 10DCSAA Championships
7.12Aaron Jones111' 2PRMDWalter JohnsonMay 20Wooton HS at Walter Johnson
8.9Donovan Tyler110' 8DCSt John's CollegeJun 05WCAC Tri-Meet Showdown
9.10RJ Mora106' 5PRDCSt John's CollegeJun 05WCAC Tri-Meet Showdown
10.12Graham Chandler100' 1PRDCSt Albans For BoysMay 14STA - Landon Dual Meet
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.9Drew Dillard6' 4.75DCArchbishop Carroll (DC)Mar 28NSAF Meet of Champions
2.12Julian Craig5' 10DCSidwell FriendsApr 24PS & Sidwell
9Robert Steward5' 10DCSt John's CollegeMay 17Good Counsel Tri Meet
4.11David Banu5' 9DCMcKinley TechnologyMay 06DCIAA HS Developmental Meet #3
5.10Sean Williams5' 8PRDCSt John's CollegeMay 17Good Counsel Tri Meet
12Kieran Fergus5' 8PRDCSt Albans For BoysMay 14STA - Landon Dual Meet
7.10Nate Bazemore5' 6DCGeorgetown DayJun 10DCSAA Championships
10Collin Gill5' 6PRDCSt John's CollegeMay 17Good Counsel Tri Meet
9.10Chali Taylor5' 4PRDCSidwell FriendsJun 10DCSAA Championships
12Jack Wood5' 4PRDCGonzaga CollegeMay 20Good Counsel Tri Meet
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 1
1.12Nick Maguigad8' 0DCSt Albans For BoysMay 14STA - Landon Dual Meet
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.10Sean Williams22' 5PRDCSt John's CollegeJun 05WCAC Tri-Meet Showdown
2.11Joshua Thompson22' 0.5DCSt John's CollegeJun 10DCSAA Championships
3.11Ricky Pharr21' 0PRDCH.D. Woodson SeniorJun 10DCSAA Championships
4.11Jahari Miller20' 8PRDCWoodrow Wilson SeniorJun 10DCSAA Championships
5.11Reece Temoney20' 6.5PRDCArchbishop Carroll (DC)Jun 05WCAC Tri-Meet Showdown
6.11Joshua Thompson20' 1DCSt John's CollegeMay 17Good Counsel Tri Meet
7.10Roman Mills19' 7.5DCSt John's CollegeJun 05WCAC Tri-Meet Showdown
8.12Marcel Brown19' 4PRDCAnacostia SeniorJun 10DCSAA Championships
9.10Jeremiah Chapman19' 1.25DCMcKinley TechnologyJun 10DCSAA Championships
10.12Julian Craig19' 1PRDCSidwell FriendsJun 10DCSAA Championships
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.11Joshua Thompson44' 5PRDCSt John's CollegeJun 10DCSAA Championships
2.10Roman Mills43' 7DCSt John's CollegeJun 10DCSAA Championships
3.11Joshua Lesesne42' 2DCArchbishop Carroll (DC)Jun 10DCSAA Championships
4.11Joshua Thompson41' 0.75PRDCSt John's CollegeMay 17Good Counsel Tri Meet
5.11Tim Brown40' 8.5PRDCSt John's CollegeMay 17Good Counsel Tri Meet
6.11South Trimble40' 2.25DCSidwell FriendsJun 10DCSAA Championships
7.11Ricky Pharr39' 7PRDCH.D. Woodson SeniorJun 10DCSAA Championships
8.12Julian Craig38' 9DCSidwell FriendsJun 10DCSAA Championships
9.12Kurt Wass38' 1PRDCSt Albans For BoysMay 18IAC Invitational
10.11Javon Williams37' 5DCDunbar (DC)Jun 10DCSAA Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.