Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12London Kirk11.22 (1.9)PRIDDearyMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
2.11Micah Nelson11.69PRIDTimberline (Weippe)May 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
3.12Brayden Stapleton11.71 (1.8)PRIDDearyMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
4.12Gabriel Eades11.72PRIDKamiahMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
5.12Adrian Sanford11.75PRIDLogosMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
6.11Cody Stevens11.80PRIDLogosMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
7.12Jesse Knox12.03PRIDClearwater ValleyMar 23Kamiah HS
8.12Will Willis12.06IDClearwater ValleyMay 01Central Idaho Invitational
9.11TJ Hibbard12.10PRIDPrairieApr 24White Pine League Championships
10.10Wyatt Johnson12.16PRIDPotlatchMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12London Kirk22.32PRIDDearyMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
2.11Elijah Phillis23.39PRIDTroyMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
3.11Micah Nelson23.46PRIDTimberline (Weippe)May 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
4.11TJ Hibbard24.04PRIDPrairieMay 06District II Meet of Champions
5.11Solomon Howard24.17PRIDLogosMay 06District II Meet of Champions
6.12Will Willis24.36IDClearwater ValleyMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
12Brayden Stapleton24.36PRIDDearyMay 01Central Idaho Invitational
8.12Adrian Sanford24.93PRIDLogosApr 13Leah Swanson Memorial/Deary Invitational
9.10Wyatt Johnson24.98IDPotlatchApr 16Sweeney Invitational
10.9Mason Brown25.18PRIDLapwaiApr 16Sweeney Invitational
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Jace Sams51.47PRIDKamiahMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
2.12London Kirk52.17PRIDDearyApr 08Kamiah Track Meet
3.11Elijah Phillis53.29PRIDTroyMay 06District II Meet of Champions
4.11Solomon Howard54.26PRIDLogosMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
5.10Nolan Bartosz54.60PRIDGeneseeMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
6.12Owen Crowley54.76PRIDGeneseeMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
7.11Theo Sentz54.77PRIDLogosApr 24White Pine League Championships
8.10Jude Nelson55.46PRIDTimberline (Weippe)May 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
9.10Kalab Rickerd55.87PRIDDearyApr 16Sweeney Invitational
10.11TJ Hibbard56.43PRIDPrairieMar 23Kamiah HS
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Preston Amerman1:58.25PRIDClearwater ValleyMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
2.12Jason Elmore2:04.64PRIDLogosMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
3.11Theo Sentz2:05.33PRIDLogosMay 06District II Meet of Champions
4.12Carson Sellers2:06.45PRIDTimberline (Weippe)May 01Central Idaho Invitational
5.12Alex Blum2:06.54PRIDLogosMay 01Central Idaho Invitational
6.12Preston Johnston2:07.51PRIDDearyMay 01Central Idaho Invitational
7.11Solomon Howard2:09.06PRIDLogosApr 20Prairie Meet
8.10Jagger Hewett2:12.39PRIDKendrickMay 04Kamiah Track Meet
9.10Zach Atwood2:17.30PRIDLogosApr 20Prairie Meet
10.9Wyatt Anderberg2:17.79PRIDClearwater ValleyMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Preston Amerman4:34.48PRIDClearwater ValleyMay 06District II Meet of Champions
2.12Carson Sellers4:35.90PRIDTimberline (Weippe)May 22IHSAA T&F Championships
3.12Jason Elmore4:41.04PRIDLogosMay 06District II Meet of Champions
4.10Jagger Hewett4:47.90PRIDKendrickMay 01Central Idaho Invitational
5.10Zach Atwood4:55.64PRIDLogosApr 16Nez Perce Games
6.11Theo Sentz5:03.06IDLogosMay 06District II Meet of Champions
7.9Wyatt Anderberg5:13.72PRIDClearwater ValleyMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
8.9Dayton Mitskus5:15.81PRIDClearwater ValleyMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
9.11Ezekiel Adams5:15.86PRIDGeneseeMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
10.11Jasper Whitling5:16.50PRIDLogosApr 16Nez Perce Games
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Carson Sellers10:15.89IDTimberline (Weippe)May 22IHSAA T&F Championships
2.12Preston Amerman10:20.29PRIDClearwater ValleyApr 24White Pine League Championships
3.12Jason Elmore10:30.10PRIDLogosMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
4.11Theo Sentz10:42.90PRIDLogosMay 01Central Idaho Invitational
5.10Zach Atwood10:54.70PRIDLogosApr 16Nez Perce Games
6.11Jasper Whitling11:15.85PRIDLogosMay 01Central Idaho Invitational
7.9Wyatt Anderberg11:15.95PRIDClearwater ValleyMay 01Central Idaho Invitational
8.9Dayton Mitskus11:36.84PRIDClearwater ValleyMay 01Central Idaho Invitational
9.10Kyle Banister11:50.53PRIDGeneseeApr 24White Pine League Championships
10.12Ronen Wyrick11:51.34PRIDLogosMay 01Central Idaho Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 9
1.10Brady Cox15.98PRIDKamiahMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
2.12Preston Johnston17.02 (1.4)PRIDDearyMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
3.11Lukas Krogh17.36 (1.9)PRIDKamiahMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
4.11Alex Ahmann17.91PRIDLogosMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
5.11Isaiah Raasch18.44PRIDTroyMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
6.9Alex Kirkham19.08PRIDGeneseeMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
7.9Eli Stoner19.52PRIDTroyMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
8.12Josh McCorkle19.98PRIDHighland - CMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
9.11Sean McShane35.58PRIDTroyMar 23Kamiah HS
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Preston Johnston42.70PRIDDearyMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
2.10Brady Cox43.32PRIDKamiahMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
3.12London Kirk44.23IDDearyMar 20Kendrick Invitational @ Lapwai
4.11Alex Ahmann46.18PRIDLogosMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
5.11Isaiah Raasch47.63PRIDTroyMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
6.9Eli Stoner48.06PRIDTroyMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
7.11Lukas Krogh48.27PRIDKamiahMar 23Kamiah HS
8.11Zach Rambo50.18PRIDPrairieApr 24White Pine League Championships
9.9Alex Kirkham50.87IDGeneseeMay 04Kamiah Track Meet
10.11Samuel Stoner57.17PRIDTroyMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Jesse Cronan
Cole Martin
Zach Rambo
TJ Hibbard
45.95IDPrairieMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
2.Relay Team46.05IDDearyMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
3.Brady Cox
Gabriel Eades
Wyatt Wilcox
Jace Sams
46.50IDKamiahApr 16Nez Perce Games
4.Adrian Sanford
Aiden Elmore
Liev Comis
Cody Stevens
47.00IDLogosMay 06District II Meet of Champions
5.Tyson Christensen
Connor Spencer
Landen Buchanan
Elijah Phillis
47.06IDTroyApr 24White Pine League Championships
6.Nakiyah Anderson
Jesse Knox
Logan Mossman
Will Willis
48.57IDClearwater ValleyMar 20Kendrick Invitational @ Lapwai
7.Logan Hunter
Jude Nelson
Rylan West
Micah Nelson
49.43IDTimberline (Weippe)May 01Central Idaho Invitational
8.Logan Roop
Brock Weller
Stuart Larson
Wyatt Johnson
49.49IDPotlatchMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
9.Cooper Owen
Kole Riebold
Ethan West
Nolan Bartosz
51.01IDGeneseeMar 20Kendrick Invitational @ Lapwai
10.Maison Anderson
Anthony Lewis
Derick Romiski
Tommy Stamper
51.83IDKendrickMar 20Kendrick Invitational @ Lapwai
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 8
1.Relay Team1:34.61IDDearyMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
2.Jesse Cronan
Cole Martin
Zach Rambo
TJ Hibbard
1:35.98IDPrairieMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
3.Tyson Christensen
Connor Spencer
Joseph Leman
Elijah Phillis
1:36.29IDTroyMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
4.Aiden Elmore
Liev Comis
Cody Stevens
Solomon Howard
1:39.09IDLogosApr 24White Pine League Championships
5.Lukas Krogh
Wyatt Wilcox
Kendrick Wheeler
Jace Sams
1:40.31IDKamiahApr 24White Pine League Championships
6.Ben Bean
Gunnar Anderberg
Damion Fox
Nakiyah Anderson
1:45.48IDClearwater ValleyMay 04Kamiah Track Meet
7.Harper Jarolimek
Ethan West
Seth Vestal
Derek Zenner
1:48.61IDGeneseeMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
8.Relay Team1:49.77IDPotlatchApr 10Kootenai Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 7
1.Solomon Howard
Jason Elmore
Theo Sentz
Alex Blum
3:35.91IDLogosMay 06District II Meet of Champions
2.Relay Team3:39.64IDKamiahMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
3.Nolan Bartosz
Kole Riebold
Cooper Owen
Owen Crowley
3:44.00IDGeneseeMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
4.Preston Johnston
Brayden Stapleton
Kalab Rickerd
London Kirk
3:45.61IDDearyApr 20Prairie Meet
5.Chandler Blazzard
Landen Buchanan
Joseph Leman
Elijah Phillis
3:47.01IDTroyMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
6.Dayton Mitskus
Gunnar Anderberg
Ben Bean
Wyatt Anderburg
4:10.46IDClearwater ValleyMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
7.Bennie Elven
Ambrose Nuxoll
Sebastian Nuxoll
Tyler Wemhoff
4:11.69IDPrairieMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]Compare top 8
1.Relay Team3:48.05IDLogosMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
2.Nakiyah Anderson
Logan Mossman
Will Willis
Preston Amerman
3:52.37IDClearwater ValleyMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
3.Rylan West
Micah Nelson
Jude Nelson
Carson Sellers
3:53.13IDTimberline (Weippe)May 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
4.Tyson Christensen
Connor Spencer
Chandler Blazzard
Elijah Phillis
4:06.01IDTroyMar 23Kamiah HS
5.Maison Anderson
Tommy Stamper
Triston Jones
Jagger Hewett
4:12.13IDKendrickMay 01Central Idaho Invitational
6.Relay Team4:31.55IDKamiahMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
7.Bennie Elven
Shane Hanson
Lee Forsmann
Tyler Wemhoff
4:33.25IDPrairieApr 24White Pine League Championships
8.Relay Team4:36.04IDPotlatchApr 10Kootenai Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Matt Coppernoll44' 6.5PRIDPrairieMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
2.9Porter Whipple42' 2PRIDKamiahMay 06District II Meet of Champions
3.11Braedyn Stettler39' 8.5PRIDDearyMay 06District II Meet of Champions
4.11TJ Hibbard39' 6PRIDPrairieApr 20Prairie Meet
5.10Logan Amos39' 5.25PRIDPotlatchMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
6.9Sage Lonebear37' 4PRIDLapwaiMar 20Kendrick Invitational @ Lapwai
7.11Levi Carnahan37' 0PRIDPotlatchApr 24White Pine League Championships
8.10Logan Hunter36' 7.25PRIDTimberline (Weippe)May 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
9.12AJ Douglas36' 4.5PRIDNezperceApr 16Nez Perce Games
10.11Jesse Cronan36' 0PRIDPrairieApr 24White Pine League Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Matt Coppernoll154' 2PRIDPrairieApr 20Prairie Meet
2.11TJ Hibbard135' 3PRIDPrairieMay 06District II Meet of Champions
3.9Sage Lonebear135' 2PRIDLapwaiMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
4.11Jesse Cronan128' 2PRIDPrairieApr 24White Pine League Championships
5.10Shane Hanson121' 11PRIDPrairieMay 06District II Meet of Champions
6.10Logan Amos115' 3PRIDPotlatchMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
7.12D.J. Antone109' 3PRIDHighland - CMay 06District II Meet of Champions
8.10Logan Hunter108' 6PRIDTimberline (Weippe)May 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
9.9Bennie Elven106' 10PRIDPrairieApr 24White Pine League Championships
10.9Connor Weddle105' 9PRIDKamiahApr 29Prairie Meet
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Jared Cronce5' 11PRIDNezperceMay 06District II Meet of Champions
2.11Nakiyah Anderson5' 10PRIDClearwater ValleyMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
3.11Wyatt Wilcox5' 8PRIDKamiahMay 04Kamiah Track Meet
10William Millage5' 8PRIDKamiahApr 29Prairie Meet
5.9Mason Brown5' 6PRIDLapwaiApr 29Prairie Meet
11Jasper Whitling5' 6PRIDLogosMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
7.12Gabriel Eades5' 4IDKamiahMar 20Lewiston Invitational
10Tommy Stamper5' 4PRIDKendrickMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
9Jaxon Vowels5' 4PRIDPotlatchMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
12Kaiden Codr5' 4PRIDTroyMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
10Kaden de Groot5' 4PRIDKamiahApr 16Nez Perce Games
11Kendrick Wheeler5' 4PRIDKamiahApr 24White Pine League Championships
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 6
1.11Jack Wilkins11' 6PRIDKamiahMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
11Jack Wilkins11' 6PRIDKamiahApr 29Prairie Meet
3.10Kaden de Groot10' 6PRIDKamiahApr 16Nez Perce Games
4.11Lukas Krogh10' 0PRIDKamiahApr 24White Pine League Championships
5.10Chandler Blazzard8' 0PRIDTroyApr 24White Pine League Championships
6.12Josh McCorkle7' 0PRIDHighland - CMar 20Kendrick Invitational @ Lapwai
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Adrian Sanford19' 3.5PRIDLogosApr 08Kamiah Track Meet
12Gabriel Eades19' 3.5PRIDKamiahMar 20Lewiston Invitational
3.10Jagger Hewett19' 2PRIDKendrickApr 16Sweeney Invitational
4.12Jesse Knox18' 4.75PRIDClearwater ValleyApr 29Prairie Meet
5.11Jesse Cronan18' 4PRIDPrairieMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
6.9Mason Brown17' 10PRIDLapwaiApr 16Sweeney Invitational
7.11Wyatt Wilcox17' 7IDKamiahMar 23Kamiah HS
8.11Zach Rambo17' 1PRIDPrairieMay 01Central Idaho Invitational
9.12Jared Cronce16' 10.5PRIDNezperceMay 04Kamiah Track Meet
10.11Joseph Leman16' 10.25PRIDTroyApr 24White Pine League Championships
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Brayden Stapleton39' 10.5PRIDDearyMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
2.12Gabriel Eades39' 9PRIDKamiahApr 16Nez Perce Games
3.12Adrian Sanford39' 3PRIDLogosApr 08Kamiah Track Meet
4.12Jace Sams38' 5PRIDKamiahMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
5.10Chandler Blazzard36' 4PRIDTroyMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
6.10Jagger Hewett35' 9.5PRIDKendrickApr 13Leah Swanson Memorial/Deary Invitational
7.9Eli Stoner35' 4PRIDTroyMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
8.10Tommy Stamper35' 3.5PRIDKendrickApr 13Leah Swanson Memorial/Deary Invitational
9.12Owen Crowley34' 6PRIDGeneseeMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
10.9Jaxon Vowels33' 7PRIDPotlatchMay 04Kamiah Track Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.