Mens

100 Meters
1.10Tucker Malloy11.88PRIDOrofinoMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
2.10Ethan Kolar12.31PRIDSt MariesMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
3.12Jesse James Harvey12.32PRIDSt MariesMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
4.11Anthony Trujillo12.42PRIDSt MariesApr 30Timberlake Invitational
5.12Philip Keogh12.45PRIDSt MariesApr 30Timberlake Invitational
6.10Alex Powers12.63PRIDOrofinoApr 23Maniac invitational
7.11Emmett Lilly12.98PRIDOrofinoMar 23Kamiah HS
8.9Dominic Zehner13.11PRIDOrofinoApr 23Maniac invitational
9.9Fredrick Plante13.18PRIDSt MariesApr 24Priest River Invite
10.9Abe Wilkinson13.31PRIDGrangevilleMar 20Kendrick Invitational @ Lapwai
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Seger Pettengill24.85PRIDOrofinoMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
2.12Jesse James Harvey25.30PRIDSt MariesApr 30Timberlake Invitational
3.10Ethan Kolar25.44PRIDSt MariesMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
4.11Emmett Lilly26.04PRIDOrofinoApr 13Leah Swanson Memorial/Deary Invitational
5.10Gabe Bybee26.08PRIDGrangevilleMay 01Central Idaho Invitational
6.10Alex Powers26.42PRIDOrofinoApr 23Maniac invitational
7.10Cory Godwin26.59PRIDOrofinoMar 23Kamiah HS
8.9Alexzander Lambson27.50PRIDSt MariesMar 20Kendrick Invitational @ Lapwai
9.9Fredrick Plante27.59PRIDSt MariesMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
10.10James Gortsema27.89PRIDGrangevilleApr 13Leah Swanson Memorial/Deary Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Cory Godwin52.57PRIDOrofinoMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
2.11Anthony Trujillo56.17PRIDSt MariesApr 30Timberlake Invitational
3.9Tyler Zechmann59.51PRIDGrangevilleMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
4.10Gabe Bybee1:00.68PRIDGrangevilleMay 04Kamiah Track Meet
5.10James Gortsema1:00.90PRIDGrangevilleApr 23Maniac invitational
6.10Garett Mueller1:02.61PRIDSt MariesApr 27Wallace Small School Meet
7.9Roan Ford1:03.82PRIDSt MariesApr 27Wallace Small School Meet
8.9Joel Gates1:04.25PRIDGrangevilleMar 23Kamiah HS
9.9Ryan Detweiler1:04.29PRIDGrangevilleMar 23Kamiah HS
10.12Nathan Martin1:05.00IDSt MariesMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Justin Ledbetter2:16.23PRIDSt MariesMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
2.9Ryan Detweiler2:16.68PRIDGrangevilleMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
3.10James Gortsema2:23.46PRIDGrangevilleMay 01Central Idaho Invitational
4.9Joel Gates2:23.68PRIDGrangevilleMay 04Kamiah Track Meet
5.9Tyler Zechmann2:27.16PRIDGrangevilleApr 08Kamiah Track Meet
6.9Anson Hanes-Miller2:35.09PRIDOrofinoMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
7.11Ryan Osier3:27.72IDSt MariesMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Harrison Hill5:15.74PRIDOrofinoApr 23Maniac invitational
2.9Ryan Detweiler5:15.82PRIDGrangevilleApr 23Maniac invitational
3.9Tyler Zechmann5:28.86PRIDGrangevilleMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
4.9Joel Gates5:45.07PRIDGrangevilleApr 16Nez Perce Games
5.12Justin Ledbetter5:47.15PRIDSt MariesApr 17Booster Invite
6.11Caleb Murphy6:03.13PRIDOrofinoApr 23Maniac invitational
7.9Scott Sotin6:19.94PRIDSt MariesApr 24Priest River Invite
8.9Cutter Robinson6:37.09PRIDGrangevilleMar 20Kendrick Invitational @ Lapwai
9.11Ryan Osier7:55.46PRIDSt MariesMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.9Joel Gates12:01.22PRIDGrangevilleMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
2.9Scott Sotin14:23.00PRIDSt MariesMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Philip Keogh18.00PRIDSt MariesMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
2.10Gabe Bybee20.11PRIDGrangevilleMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
3.9Anson Hanes-Miller20.50PRIDOrofinoMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
4.10Garett Mueller20.68PRIDSt MariesMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
5.9Fredrick Plante21.99PRIDSt MariesMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Philip Keogh45.37PRIDSt MariesMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
2.10James Gortsema47.67PRIDGrangevilleMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
3.10Garett Mueller48.61PRIDSt MariesMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
4.10Harrison Hill51.02PRIDOrofinoMar 23Kamiah HS
5.9Tyler Zechmann55.64PRIDGrangevilleApr 16Nez Perce Games
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team46.49IDOrofinoMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
2.Fredrick Plante
Jesse James Harvey
Alexzander Lambson
Ethan Kolar
49.96IDSt MariesApr 27Wallace Small School Meet
3.Gabe Bybee
Abe Wilkinson
James Gortsema
Michael Soto
54.50IDGrangevilleApr 08Kamiah Track Meet
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:40.13IDOrofinoMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
2.Abe Wilkinson
Gabe Bybee
James Gortsema
Tyler Zechmann
1:50.55IDGrangevilleApr 16Nez Perce Games
3.Douglas Barden
Brennan Green
Roan Ford
Ben Martin
2:07.26IDSt MariesApr 30Timberlake Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Alexzander Lambson
Garett Mueller
Roan Ford
Justin Ledbetter
4:07.45IDSt MariesMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
2.Relay Team4:12.71IDGrangevilleMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Jesse James Harvey
Ethan Kolar
Philip Keogh
Justin Ledbetter
4:01.35IDSt MariesMay 06District 1 Meet of Champions
2.Relay Team4:08.25IDOrofinoMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Reid Thomas50' 8PRIDOrofinoMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
2.11Nick Graham44' 9PRIDOrofinoMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
3.12Delbert Lambson43' 2.5PRIDSt MariesApr 10Kootenai Invitational
4.10Joel Sneddon42' 5.5PRIDOrofinoApr 301st Annual Lakeland Take Flight Invite Sponsored by Iron Wood Throwers Center
5.11Chase Phillips40' 0PRIDSt MariesApr 27Wallace Small School Meet
6.12Thor Kessinger38' 7PRIDOrofinoApr 16Nez Perce Games
7.9Cutter Robinson37' 7.5PRIDGrangevilleApr 16Nez Perce Games
8.9Scott Sotin35' 0PRIDSt MariesMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
9.11Steven Miller30' 10PRIDSt MariesApr 10Kootenai Invitational
10.9Michael Green25' 11PRIDGrangevilleMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Thor Kessinger139' 3PRIDOrofinoApr 23Maniac invitational
2.11Reid Thomas138' 4PRIDOrofinoMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
3.12Delbert Lambson114' 7PRIDSt MariesApr 30Timberlake Invitational
4.9Alexzander Lambson114' 0PRIDSt MariesApr 30Timberlake Invitational
5.9Cutter Robinson105' 11PRIDGrangevilleApr 23Maniac invitational
6.11Chase Phillips103' 1PRIDSt MariesApr 30Timberlake Invitational
7.9Scott Sotin101' 2PRIDSt MariesMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
8.10Joel Sneddon97' 0PRIDOrofinoApr 16Nez Perce Games
9.9Michael Green82' 9PRIDGrangevilleMay 01Central Idaho Invitational
10.11Nick Graham79' 7.5PRIDOrofinoApr 23Maniac invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Will Beardin6' 0PRIDOrofinoApr 16Nez Perce Games
2.10Harrison Hill5' 6PRIDOrofinoApr 23Maniac invitational
3.9Fredrick Plante5' 2PRIDSt MariesApr 17Booster Invite
11Anthony Trujillo5' 2PRIDSt MariesApr 10Kootenai Invitational
5.10Gabe Bybee4' 10PRIDGrangevilleMay 01Central Idaho Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Dan Fowler13' 0IDOrofinoMar 20Lewiston Invitational
2.12Nathan Martin10' 0IDSt MariesApr 24Priest River Invite
3.10Garett Mueller9' 0PRIDSt MariesApr 24Priest River Invite
4.11Ryan Osier6' 6PRIDSt MariesMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Cory Godwin18' 10PRIDOrofinoMar 20Lewiston Invitational
2.12Philip Keogh18' 0PRIDSt MariesMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
3.10Gabe Bybee16' 1.75PRIDGrangevilleMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
4.9Alexzander Lambson16' 1PRIDSt MariesMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
5.12Nathan Martin15' 0PRIDSt MariesMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
6.9Fredrick Plante13' 11.25PRIDSt MariesApr 17Booster Invite
7.9Ben Martin13' 10.5PRIDSt MariesMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
8.9Tyler Zechmann13' 6PRIDGrangevilleApr 16Nez Perce Games
9.10Ethan Kolar12' 4.5PRIDSt MariesMar 20Kendrick Invitational @ Lapwai
10.9Zack Rauch11' 9PRIDGrangevilleApr 13Leah Swanson Memorial/Deary Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Will Beardin39' 3PRIDOrofinoMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
2.11Anthony Trujillo35' 5.5PRIDSt MariesApr 17Booster Invite
3.10Gabe Bybee34' 5PRIDGrangevilleMay 04Kamiah Track Meet
4.9Henry Hill33' 7PRIDOrofinoMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
5.9Joel Gates32' 11PRIDGrangevilleMar 20Kendrick Invitational @ Lapwai
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.