Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Oluwasheun Onanubosi10.53 (.5)PRUnattachedJul 10USATF Region 11 Youth Track & Field Championships
2.12Taeo Schneider10.67 (2.4)PRIDJeromeMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
3.11Daulton Monkress10.77PRIDTwin FallsApr 16Bonneville Invite
4.12Braden Kappen10.86 (2.4)PRIDSandpointMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
5.10Trevion Walker10.90PRIDCaldwellApr 30Skyview Invitational
6.12McCray Mort10.98 (2.4)PRIDBurleyMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
7.12Keegan Porter11.03 (3.4)PRIDHillcrestMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
8.12Jonah Sowell11.07IDCenturyMay 14District 5 4A Championship Meet
9.12Keegan Croteau11.09PRIDBishop KellyApr 22Bishop Kelly-Vallivue-Emmett-Ridgevue-Quad
10.17-18Landon Helms11.15PRUnattachedAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Oluwasheun Onanubosi21.45 (.2)PRUnattachedJun 26AAU Region 21 Qualifier at Boise
2.12Taeo Schneider21.50 (1.0)PRIDJeromeMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
3.11Daulton Monkress21.74PRIDTwin FallsApr 16Bonneville Invite
4.12Braden Kappen22.07PRIDSandpointApr 23Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
5.10Trevion Walker22.52 (1.8)PRIDCaldwellMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
12Keegan Porter22.52PRIDHillcrestMay 14District 6 4A/5A Championships
7.12Jonah Sowell22.59PRIDCenturyMay 14District 5 4A Championship Meet
8.10Noah Bornes22.69PRIDBishop KellyMar 18Emmett @ Bishop Kelly
9.12Connor Maloney22.77IDSkyline (ID)May 14District 6 4A/5A Championships
10.10Jeremiah Komagum22.90PRIDJeromeMay 13District 4 4A Championships
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Daulton Monkress49.27PRIDTwin FallsMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
2.11Dallan Morse49.72PRIDBlackfootMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
3.12Jace Thatcher50.02PRIDShelleyMay 08BYU HS Invitational
4.12Cole Harris50.89PRIDPrestonApr 24Skyview Invitational
5.10Noah Bornes50.98PRIDBishop KellyMay 06Boise City Championships
6.11Caleb Young51.22PRIDMinicoMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
7.11Jesus Herrera Barriga51.26PRIDTwin FallsMay 13District 4 4A Championships
8.12Keegan Porter51.36PRIDHillcrestMay 07City @ TRHS
9.10Terry Edwards51.54PRIDLakelandMay 14District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
10.11Trenton Johnson51.55PRIDColumbiaMay 15District 3 4A Championships
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Shane Gard1:54.27PRIDPocatelloMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
2.10Brody Burch1:56.35PRIDPocatelloMay 14District 5 4A Championship Meet
3.11Myles Guerrero1:57.28PRIDCenturyMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
4.10Matt Thomas1:57.66PRIDBlackfootMay 08BYU HS Invitational
5.12Ryker Holtzen1:57.78PRIDCanyon RidgeMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
6.11Sunny Gunn1:57.84PRIDPocatelloMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
7.12Xander Thompson1:58.24PRIDCenturyMay 07Pocatello City Meet
8.11Eli Gregory1:58.56PRIDBlackfootMay 14District 6 4A/5A Championships
9.12Joaquin Chavez1:58.90PRIDMinicoMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
10.11Trenton Johnson2:00.39PRIDColumbiaMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Shane Gard4:15.69PRIDPocatelloMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
2.12Sam Jeppsen4:19.34PRIDPrestonMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
3.12Ryker Holtzen4:19.66PRIDCanyon RidgeMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
4.12Xander Thompson4:19.85PRIDCenturyMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
5.10Matt Thomas4:20.56PRIDBlackfootMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
6.11Eli Gregory4:21.21PRIDBlackfootMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
7.12Nikolai Braedt4:22.52PRIDSandpointMay 06District 1 Meet of Champions
8.12Cruz Flores4:26.31PRIDCaldwellMay 15District 3 4A Championships
9.12Parker Wade4:26.55PRIDRidgevueMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
10.12Cyress Wilson4:26.76PRIDCaldwellMay 15District 3 4A Championships
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Shane Gard9:19.32PRIDPocatelloMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
2.12Sam Jeppsen9:19.65PRIDPrestonMay 08BYU HS Invitational
3.12Xander Thompson9:24.52PRIDCenturyMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
4.12Ryker Holtzen9:25.09PRIDCanyon RidgeMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
5.12Cruz Flores9:27.88PRIDCaldwellMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
6.11Eli Gregory9:31.76PRIDBlackfootMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
7.12Parker Wade9:32.77PRIDRidgevueMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
8.12Nikolai Braedt9:36.36PRIDSandpointMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
9.12Cyress Wilson9:39.78PRIDCaldwellJun 05YMCA Invitational
10.10Matt Thomas9:40.75PRIDBlackfootMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.11Landon Helms14.56 (3.8)IDEmmettMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
2.12Mason Nichols14.88 (3.3)PRIDMiddletonMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
3.10Rusty Lee15.18 (4.3)PRIDSandpointMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
4.12Noah Whitaker15.36PRIDHillcrestApr 16Bonneville Invite
5.10Sebastian Kou15.39 (1.4)PRIDBishop KellyMay 06Boise City Championships
6.10Jayden LaGrone15.56PRIDSkyline (ID)May 14District 6 4A/5A Championships
7.10Augustas Haynes15.58PRIDRidgevueMay 07Canyon County "Moke Strong" Championships
8.11Brecker Knapp15.70 (1.9)PRIDPrestonMay 08BYU HS Invitational
9.10Zachary Skinner15.88PRIDMoscowMay 14District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
10.11Luke McCorkle15.98PRIDSandpointMay 14District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.11Landon Helms40.04IDEmmettMay 15District 3 4A Championships
2.12Mason Nichols40.11PRIDMiddletonMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
3.10Rusty Lee40.35PRIDSandpointMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
4.10Abrahn Silverio41.02PRIDSkyline (ID)May 14District 6 4A/5A Championships
5.11Brecker Knapp41.04PRIDPrestonMay 14District 5 4A Championship Meet
6.17-18Augustas Haynes41.61PRIDIdaho Dash TrackJun 05YMCA Invitational
7.10Sebastian Kou41.62PRIDBishop KellyMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
8.10Jayden LaGrone41.72PRIDSkyline (ID)May 14District 6 4A/5A Championships
9.12Jimmie Johnson41.82PRIDBlackfootMay 14District 6 4A/5A Championships
10.12Noah Whitaker42.05PRIDHillcrestMay 14District 6 4A/5A Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Baylor Harrison
Keegan Croteau
Cole Miller
James Onanubosi
42.86IDBishop KellyMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
2.Trais Higgins
Conner Emerson
Joshua Peterson
Jacob Butler
43.47IDNampaMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
3.Kenyon Sadiq
Abrahn Silverio
Jake Murdock
Connor Maloney
43.81IDSkyline (ID)May 14District 6 4A/5A Championships
4.Myles Gifford
Zac Snow
Jonah Sowell
Jovan Sowell
44.02IDCenturyMay 14District 5 4A Championship Meet
5.Jeremiah Komagum
Morgan Quam
Abram Garcia
Taeo Schneider
44.16IDJeromeMay 13District 4 4A Championships
6.Keyan Strock
Rusty Lee
Peyton Ennis
Braden Kappen
44.26IDSandpointApr 16Sweeney Invitational
7.Ryker Clinger
Treyce Jensen
Zaine Dixon
Brayden Johnson
44.30IDShelleyMay 14District 6 4A/5A Championships
8.Gabriel Garcia
Jacob Williams
Ryan Jensen
McCray Mort
44.31IDBurleyMay 13District 4 4A Championships
9.Thomas Calder
Alden Waddington
Richie Thomas
John Cornish
44.35IDLakelandMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
10.Zander Mallard
Trevor Warren
Jaxson Bauscher
Angell Ortega
44.98IDRidgevueMay 15District 3 4A Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Keegan Croteau
Luke Legarreta
Baylor Harrison
Noah Bornes
1:30.34IDBishop KellyMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
2.Jeremiah Komagum
Erik Castaneda
Morgan Quam
Taeo Schneider
1:30.39IDJeromeMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
3.Kenyon Sadiq
Abrahn Silverio
Jake Murdock
Connor Maloney
1:31.08IDSkyline (ID)May 14District 6 4A/5A Championships
4.Ryker Clinger
Treyce Jensen
Jace Thatcher
Brayden Johnson
1:31.12IDShelleyMay 14District 6 4A/5A Championships
5.Hayden Shultz
Myles Gifford
Jonah Sowell
Jovan Sowell
1:31.56IDCenturyMay 14District 5 4A Championship Meet
6.Keyan Strock
Luke McCorkle
Rusty Lee
Peyton Ennis
1:32.15IDSandpointMay 14District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
7.-Blackfoot 1
Blackfoot 2
Blackfoot 3
Blackfoot 4
1:32.21IDBlackfootMay 14District 6 4A/5A Championships
8.Cole Harris
Tristan Lyon
Brecker Knapp
Brayker Smith
1:32.78IDPrestonMay 14District 5 4A Championship Meet
9.Reynaldo Gomez Chavez
Caleb Washington
Trevor Warren
Jaxson Bauscher
1:33.15IDRidgevueMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
10.Derrick Bloomstrom
Cameron Higley
James Tarkalson
Aaron Seitz
1:33.61IDCanyon RidgeMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Krue Hales
Brevin Vaughan
Brody Burch
Shane Gard
3:26.20IDPocatelloMay 01Tiger/Grizz Invitational
2.Colton Rasmussen
James Noorlander
Jesus Herrera Barriga
Daulton Monkress
3:28.42IDTwin FallsMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
3.Keegan Croteau
Kevin Corrigan
Cormac Mullin
Luke Legarreta
3:28.96IDBishop KellyApr 16Nampa Quad Meet
4.Peyton Ennis
Ben Ricks
Rusty Lee
Braden Kappen
3:29.23IDSandpointMay 06District 1 Meet of Champions
5.Colton Seable
Jamen Storrs-Kiehne
Joshua Peterson
Jacob Butler
3:29.81IDNampaApr 30Skyview Invitational
6.-Blackfoot 1
Blackfoot 2
Blackfoot 3
Blackfoot 4
3:30.74IDBlackfootMay 14District 6 4A/5A Championships
7.Isaac Phillips
Trenton Johnson
Logan Myers
Van Peterson
3:30.88IDColumbiaMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
8.Mason Marley
Anthem Dahlke
Nathan Smyth
Dylan Caldwell
3:32.30IDBonneville (Idaho Falls)May 14District 6 4A/5A Championships
9.Relay Team3:32.34IDPrestonApr 24Skyview Invitational
10.Abrahn Silverio
Jake Murdock
Alex Storms
Kenyon Sadiq
3:33.17IDSkyline (ID)May 14District 6 4A/5A Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Shane Gard
Brevin Vaughan
Sunny Gunn
Brody Burch
8:09.25IDPocatelloApr 10Rigby Invitational
2.Dawson Leffler
Edison Leffler
Garrett Hale
Sam Jeppsen
8:13.01IDPrestonMay 01Tiger/Grizz Invitational
3.Jett Lucas
Keegan Nelson
Ben Ricks
Nikolai Braedt
8:16.75IDSandpointApr 23Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
4.Eli Gregory
Matt Thomas
Dallan Morse
Payton Bird
8:20.83IDBlackfootMay 01Tiger/Grizz Invitational
5.Tanner Smith
Xander Thompson
Tyson Peck
Brody Stanton
8:33.76IDCenturyMay 01Tiger/Grizz Invitational
6.Tyler Stoker
Austin Clough
Tyler Mesaros
Kevin Corrigan
8:41.94IDBishop KellyMay 01Knight Invite
7.Evan Jensen
Emmett Couch
Ridge Wilding
Aiden Hardy
8:52.71IDSkyline (ID)May 01Tiger/Grizz Invitational
8.McKinley Haugeberg
Dallen Miller
Ryker Stimpson
Joaquin Chavez
8:53.57IDMinicoMay 07Bob Shay Memorial Meet
9.Riley Belnap
Elyas Grimaldo
Bryan Pelayo
Emmett Long
8:56.68IDVallivueMay 01Knight Invite
10.George Showers
Zach Tatro
Daniel Osborne
Edgar Camacho
9:00.01IDJeromeMay 07Bob Shay Memorial Meet
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]Compare top 10
1.Chris Perez
Cameron Higley
Aaron Seitz
Ryker Holtzen
3:34.31IDCanyon RidgeMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
2.Ethan Bidwell
Brody Burch
Krue Hales
Sunny Gunn
3:34.35IDPocatelloMay 14District 5 4A Championship Meet
3.Luke Legarreta
James Onanubosi
Noah Bornes
Kevin Corrigan
3:35.43IDBishop KellyMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
4.Relay Team3:35.92IDBlackfootMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
5.Juan Garza
Peyton McManus
Caleb Young
Joaquin Chavez
3:36.66IDMinicoMay 13District 4 4A Championships
6.Hayden Shultz
Easton Millward
Myles Guerrero
Xander Thompson
3:36.93IDCenturyMay 14District 5 4A Championship Meet
7.Relay Team3:37.86IDPrestonMay 08BYU HS Invitational
8.Isaac Phillips
Logan Myers
Van Peterson
Trenton Johnson
3:39.45IDColumbiaMay 15District 3 4A Championships
9.Camden Jensen
Mason Marley
Dylan Caldwell
Nathan Smyth
3:41.33IDBonneville (Idaho Falls)May 22IHSAA T&F Championships
10.Keyan Strock
Peyton Ennis
Ben Ricks
Jett Lucas
3:41.57IDSandpointMay 14District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Axel Sanchez56' 6.5PRIDEmmettMay 07Pilgrim Invitational Track Meet
2.12Corbin Baker53' 9PRIDColumbiaMay 15District 3 4A Championships
3.12Coy Braithwate53' 0PRIDMountain HomeMay 13District 4 4A Championships
11Kevin Tran53' 0PRIDCanyon RidgeApr 23Tim Dunne Invite
5.12Tyler Barry52' 2.5PRIDEmmettMay 01Knight Invite
6.12Hyrum Wright51' 6.5PRIDMountain HomeMay 13District 4 4A Championships
7.11Bruin Fleischmann50' 11PRIDCenturyMay 01Tiger/Grizz Invitational
8.10Tui Edwin50' 6PRIDSkyline (ID)Apr 23Shelley Invite
9.12Titan Fleischmann50' 4PRIDCenturyMay 14District 5 4A Championship Meet
10.12Ammon Munyer47' 9.75PRIDLakelandMay 14District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Axel Sanchez197' 5PRIDEmmettMay 07Pilgrim Invitational Track Meet
2.12Hyrum Wright155' 2PRIDMountain HomeMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
3.12Coy Braithwate154' 8PRIDMountain HomeMay 13District 4 4A Championships
4.11Kevin Tran151' 7PRIDCanyon RidgeMay 01Tiger/Grizz Invitational
5.11Will Hurst150' 11PRIDSandpointApr 301st Annual Lakeland Take Flight Invite Sponsored by Iron Wood Throwers Center
6.12Jacob McCoy149' 11PRIDMountain HomeApr 30Skyview Invitational
7.12Jaxsen Tuia148' 0PRIDCenturyMay 07Pocatello City Meet
8.11Isaiah Pearson145' 3PRIDMiddletonMay 07Canyon County "Moke Strong" Championships
9.12Corbin Baker142' 1PRIDColumbiaMay 07Canyon County "Moke Strong" Championships
10.10Hunter Enick141' 8.5PRIDEmmettMar 18Emmett @ Bishop Kelly
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Taite Priestley6' 10PRIDPrestonMay 01Tiger/Grizz Invitational
2.11Peyton McManus6' 6PRIDMinicoApr 23Tim Dunne Invite
3.17-18Patrick Monahan6' 4.75PRIDSpike Up AthleticsJul 10USATF Region 11 Youth Track & Field Championships
4.10Cole Miller6' 4PRIDBishop KellyMay 06Boise City Championships
12Casey Wright6' 4PRIDMiddletonApr 23Middleton Quad
6.15-16Brayker Smith6' 2.75PRUnattachedJul 10USATF Region 11 Youth Track & Field Championships
7.12Colton Seable6' 2PRIDNampaApr 02Columbia, Nampa, Emmett@ Ridgevue
12Brody Osen6' 2PRIDCanyon RidgeMar 19Burley Quad
10Brody Burch6' 2PRIDPocatelloMay 07Pocatello City Meet
11Tyler Lindhardt6' 2PRIDPrestonApr 02Firth Cougar Classic
11Josh Haug6' 2PRIDLakelandMar 20Lewiston Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.11Landon Helms15' 0IDEmmettMay 15District 3 4A Championships
2.12Benson Palmer14' 6PRIDPrestonMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
3.10Ethan Hammer13' 6PRIDColumbiaMay 01Knight Invite
4.12Sam Becker13' 1PRIDSandpointMay 14District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
5.12Riley Siegford13' 0PRIDLakelandApr 301st Annual Lakeland Take Flight Invite Sponsored by Iron Wood Throwers Center
10Gunner Kimball13' 0PRIDWood RiverMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
7.10Cody Morse12' 7PRIDLakelandMay 14District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
12Riley Christman12' 7PRIDSandpointMay 14District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
10Slate Fragoso12' 7PRIDSandpointMay 14District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
10.11Gavin Capps12' 6PRIDJeromeMay 13District 4 4A Championships
11Kimble Rigby12' 6PRIDPrestonMay 14District 5 4A Championship Meet
12Cody Kollat12' 6PRIDMountain HomeMay 07Bob Shay Memorial Meet
12Nate Dotson12' 6PRIDSandpointApr 24Priest River Invite
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Braden Kappen23' 1PRIDSandpointMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
2.10Cole Miller22' 6PRIDBishop KellyMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
3.17-18Caleb Washington21' 9.5 (.0)PRIDSpike Up AthleticsJul 10USATF Region 11 Youth Track & Field Championships
4.11Trais Higgins21' 7.5PRIDNampaMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
5.12Keegan Croteau21' 5.75PRIDBishop KellyMay 15District 3 4A Championships
6.11Landon Helms21' 4PRIDEmmettApr 02Columbia, Nampa, Emmett@ Ridgevue
7.12McCray Mort21' 3PRIDBurleyMay 13District 4 4A Championships
8.11Tyler Vance21' 1.5PRIDBlackfootMay 14District 6 4A/5A Championships
9.11Lucas Roberts21' 1PRIDCanyon RidgeMay 13District 4 4A Championships
11Peyton McManus21' 1PRIDMinicoApr 23Tim Dunne Invite
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.10Cole Miller45' 11PRIDBishop KellyMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
2.17-18Caleb Washington44' 5 (.5)PRIDSpike Up AthleticsJul 10USATF Region 11 Youth Track & Field Championships
3.11Peyton McManus44' 1PRIDMinicoMay 13District 4 4A Championships
4.17-18Patrick Monahan43' 7.5PRIDSpike Up AthleticsJun 26AAU Region 21 Qualifier at Boise
5.12Casey Wright43' 3PRIDMiddletonMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
6.10Caleb Skinner43' 2.75PRIDMoscowMay 14District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
7.11Evan Sheffield42' 9.5PRIDJeromeMay 13District 4 4A Championships
8.10Avion Kahin41' 10PRIDCanyon RidgeMay 13District 4 4A Championships
9.11Matthew Christensen41' 1.5PRIDPocatelloApr 10Rigby Invitational
10.11Bryce Henry41' 1PRIDLakelandApr 16Sweeney Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.