Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Tao Johnson10.62PRIDThunder RidgeApr 16Bonneville Invite
2.11Mason Lawyer10.75 (1.5)PRIDBoiseMay 06Boise City Championships
3.11Leyton Smithson10.79PRIDMountain View (ID)May 06The Gary Gorrell Twilight Classic
4.11Taylor Marcum10.82 (3.4)PRIDTimberline (Boise)May 22IHSAA T&F Championships
5.12Jackson Stampfli10.94 (3.4)PRIDEagleMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
6.12Austin Durfee10.95PRIDEagleApr 15Meridian, Kuna Vs. Eagle
7.11Kade Thompson10.96 (2.6)PRIDRocky MountainMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
8.11Cameron Porter10.97 (2.6)PRIDMadisonMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
9.10Zach Johnson11.00PRIDLake CityApr 09Kootenai County Challenge
10.12Nicholas Wong11.05 (2.6)PRIDRocky MountainMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Mason Lawyer21.67 (2.9)PRIDBoiseMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
2.12Hunter Braseth21.90PRIDMountain View (ID)Apr 30Capital @ Mountain View
3.12Austin Durfee21.94PRIDEagleApr 08Mountain View Vs. Eagle
4.11Leyton Smithson21.95PRIDMountain View (ID)Apr 30Capital @ Mountain View
5.11Kade Thompson22.42 (2.0)PRIDRocky MountainMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
6.12Jackson Stampfli22.53 (2.9)PRIDEagleMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
7.11Ethan Reese22.60PRIDRigbyMay 14District 6 4A/5A Championships
8.12Toric Nuffer22.62PRIDRigbyMay 14District 6 4A/5A Championships
9.10Jacob Webster22.63PRIDCentennialMay 06The Gary Gorrell Twilight Classic
10.11Liam Murray22.70PRIDBoiseMay 14District 3 5A Championships
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Liam Murray48.52PRIDBoiseApr 30Boise @ Rocky
2.11John Efraimson49.11PRIDRocky MountainMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
3.11Mason Lawyer49.37PRIDBoiseMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
4.12Osman Osman50.01PRIDMountain View (ID)May 14District 3 5A Championships
5.12Nathan Green50.27PRIDBorahMar 18Capital @ Borah
6.11Nicholas Hendry50.36PRIDBorahMay 14District 3 5A Championships
7.11Seth Beddes50.51PRIDRigbyMay 01Tiger/Grizz Invitational
8.11Charles Fales50.52PRIDEagleMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
9.12Ben Stewart50.56PRIDKunaMay 14District 3 5A Championships
10.10Crayton Reese50.59PRIDEagleMay 14District 3 5A Championships
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Zac Bright1:53.03PRIDIdaho FallsMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
2.11Jacob Van Orden1:53.79PRIDHighland - PMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
3.11Benjamin Ricks1:55.90PRIDRigbyMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
4.10Spencer Nelson1:57.57PRIDRigbyMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
5.12Quincy Ellis1:58.18PRIDBorahMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
6.12Alex Peters1:58.27PRIDPost FallsMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
7.12Joseph Ereaux1:58.53PRIDIdaho FallsMay 01Tiger/Grizz Invitational
8.12Luke Ammirati1:58.86PRIDBoiseMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
9.11Jesse Halladay1:59.02PRIDMountain View (ID)May 14District 3 5A Championships
10.12Nathan Green1:59.10IDBorahMar 12Timberline vs Borah
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Nathan Green4:07.86PRIDBorahApr 09Boise @ Borah
2.9Luke Athay4:19.11PRIDIdaho FallsMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
3.12Jared Harden4:20.36PRIDHighland - PMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
4.12Ryver Mills4:21.31PRIDKunaMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
5.12Joseph Ereaux4:21.74PRIDIdaho FallsMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
6.11Benjamin Ricks4:21.96PRIDRigbyMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
7.12Braden Dance4:22.44PRIDCoeur D'AleneMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
8.12Brycen Kempton4:22.49PRIDPost FallsMay 06District 1 Meet of Champions
9.12Marcus Heemeyer4:23.39PRIDRocky MountainMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
10.12Alex Peters4:23.59PRIDPost FallsMay 14District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Nathan Green8:53.47PRIDBorahMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
2.9Luke Athay9:19.92PRIDIdaho FallsMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
3.12Jared Harden9:21.20PRIDHighland - PMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
4.12Marcus Heemeyer9:22.24PRIDRocky MountainMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
5.11Seth Bingham9:22.78PRIDThunder RidgeMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
6.12Brycen Kempton9:22.94PRIDPost FallsMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
7.12Hayden Bostrom9:23.79PRIDTimberline (Boise)May 22IHSAA T&F Championships
8.12Will Dixon9:26.35PRIDMadisonMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
9.12Nathan Bennee9:33.85PRIDKunaMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
10.12Mitchell Athay9:36.21IDIdaho FallsApr 01HCC Varsity Invite
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Anders Covey14.35 (2.1)PRIDBoiseMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
2.11Cameron Porter14.69PRIDMadisonMay 14District 6 4A/5A Championships
3.12Gideon Coprivnicar14.73 (2.5)PRIDTimberline (Boise)May 22IHSAA T&F Championships
4.12Aidan Burbank14.74PRIDRocky MountainApr 30Boise @ Rocky
5.11Nathan Taylor14.79PRIDRigbyMay 14District 6 4A/5A Championships
6.11Caleb Woodland14.82 (3.6)PRIDMeridian (ID)May 22IHSAA T&F Championships
7.11Deven Benitez14.90PRIDMadisonMay 14District 6 4A/5A Championships
8.11Porter Coffield14.96PRIDBoiseApr 30Boise @ Rocky
9.11Abbas Makki15.12 (2.1)PRIDBorahMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
10.11Anderson Kron15.51PRIDMountain View (ID)Apr 21Kuna-MtView-Skyview Tri
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Anders Covey39.38PRIDBoiseMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
2.12Isaac Ballew39.64PRIDPost FallsMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
3.11Porter Coffield39.88PRIDBoiseMay 14District 3 5A Championships
4.11Lukas Teuwsen40.00PRIDEagleMay 14District 3 5A Championships
5.11Caleb Woodland40.06PRIDMeridian (ID)May 06The Gary Gorrell Twilight Classic
6.11Deven Benitez40.30PRIDMadisonMay 01Tiger/Grizz Invitational
7.12Aidan Burbank40.50PRIDRocky MountainMay 14District 3 5A Championships
8.11Nathan Taylor40.68PRIDRigbyMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
9.12Daniel Graviet40.73PRIDSkyviewMay 14District 3 5A Championships
10.11Anderson Kron40.92PRIDMountain View (ID)May 14District 3 5A Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Hunter Braseth
Leyton Smithson
Dallas Slocum
Makaii Pattwell
42.49IDMountain View (ID)Apr 02Borah @ Mountain View
2.Nicholas Wong
Kade Thompson
Isaac Thayer
Brock Gray
42.80IDRocky MountainMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
3.Jackson Stampfli
Austin Durfee
Ethan Mikita
Barrett Davis
43.07IDEagleMay 14District 3 5A Championships
4.Maxwell Whitehouse
Kody Robinson
Elijah Johnson
Tao Johnson
43.23IDThunder RidgeMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
5.Anthony Bridges
Ashton Marlatt
Cole Severson
Taylor Marcum
43.31IDTimberline (Boise)May 14District 3 5A Championships
6.John Evans
Elliot Huber
Reid Sims
Ben Stewart
43.44IDKunaMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
7.Dalton Wild
Kyle Lickfold
Caleb Streeter
Dylan Wolfe
43.48IDPost FallsMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
8.Elijah Backstein
Gavin Fuller
Harry Brewer
Cameron Porter
43.64IDMadisonMay 14District 6 4A/5A Championships
9.Josiah Weaver
Wayne Queen
Zachary Adkinson
Zach Johnson
43.97IDLake CityApr 23Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
10.Camden Young
Ayden Martinez
Atonio Fifita
Calvin Kowallis
43.99IDSkyviewMar 18Skyview host Boise
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Hunter Braseth
Anderson Kron
Osman Osman
Leyton Smithson
1:28.19IDMountain View (ID)May 14District 3 5A Championships
2.Kade Thompson
John Efraimson
Nicholas Wong
Isaac Thayer
1:28.98IDRocky MountainMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
3.Isaac Ballew
Chase Berg
Sheldon Pine
Caleb Streeter
1:29.44IDPost FallsMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
4.Jackson Stampfli
Austin Durfee
Ethan Mikita
Charles Fales
1:29.73IDEagleMay 06The Gary Gorrell Twilight Classic
5.Danen Petersen
Isaiah LaGrange
Jacob Webster
Josiah DeChambeau
1:31.11IDCentennialMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
6.John Evans
Elliot Huber
Reid Sims
Ben Stewart
1:31.14IDKunaMay 14District 3 5A Championships
7.Seth Beddes
Brigham Klingler
Zxaeb Falevai
Ethan Reese
1:31.55IDRigbyMay 14District 6 4A/5A Championships
8.Koyote Zimmerman
Conner Christy
Luke Johansson
Justus Del Rio
1:31.65IDCapitalMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
9.Kody Robinson
Elijah Johnson
Tyler Godfrey
Zachary Coblentz
1:32.44IDThunder RidgeMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
10.Wayne Queen
Josiah Weaver
Zachary Adkinson
Noah Janzen
1:32.46IDLake CityMay 06District 1 Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Luke Ammirati
Porter Coffield
Mason Lawyer
Liam Murray
3:20.96IDBoiseMay 14District 3 5A Championships
2.Nicholas Hendry
Nathan Fletcher
Nathan Green
Quincy Ellis
3:21.74IDBorahMay 06Boise City Championships
3.John Efraimson
Zain Shipley
Ben Blythe
Domenic Ghiorso
3:23.24IDRocky MountainMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
4.Anderson Kron
Osman Osman
James Cirelli
Hunter Braseth
3:23.36IDMountain View (ID)May 14District 3 5A Championships
5.Crayton Reese
Lukas Teuwsen
Jake Longson
Charles Fales
3:24.12IDEagleMay 14District 3 5A Championships
6.Seth Beddes
Nathan Fielding
Spencer Nelson
Ethan Reese
3:25.83IDRigbyMay 14District 6 4A/5A Championships
7.Sergio Nunez
Conner Christy
Luke Johansson
Koyote Zimmerman
3:25.95IDCapitalMay 14District 3 5A Championships
8.Willem Hurley
Zac Bright
Luke Athay
Cort Murdoch
3:27.76IDIdaho FallsMay 14District 6 4A/5A Championships
9.Donovan Daniels
Isaiah Meredith
Chase Berg
Isaac Ballew
3:29.19IDPost FallsMay 06District 1 Meet of Champions
10.Nathan Weed
Benjamin Conder
Isaiah LaGrange
Addison McOmber
3:29.48IDCentennialMay 14District 3 5A Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Zac Bright
Luke Athay
Joseph Ereaux
Ben Behrmann
7:57.05IDIdaho FallsMay 14District 6 4A/5A Championships
2.Matthew Jeppesen
Hinckley Manner
Daniel Godfrey
Logan Thomas
7:59.98IDMadisonMay 14District 6 4A/5A Championships
3.Miles Hoene-Langdon
Gato Nsengiyumva
Quincy Ellis
Nathan Green
8:01.84IDBorahMay 14District 3 5A Championships
4.-Luke Ammirati
Mark McIntyre
Hayden Hinchman
Jack McIntyre
8:05.03IDBoiseMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
5.Benjamin Ricks
Nathan Fielding
Mason Chandler
Spencer Nelson
8:06.40IDRigbyMay 14District 6 4A/5A Championships
6.Tyler Sainsbury
Domenic Ghiorso
Aidan Thayer
Aiden Stephenson
8:06.76IDRocky MountainMay 14District 3 5A Championships
7.Kyle Garner
Brandon Parrish
William Richardson
Michael Altenburg
8:11.94IDEagleMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
8.Brycen Kempton
Caleb Calkins
Sawyer Crenshaw
Alex Peters
8:12.90IDPost FallsMay 14District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
9.Steven Ball
Ethan Garner
Jacob King
Braden Dance
8:15.13IDCoeur D'AleneMay 14District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
10.Hayden Bostrom
Andrew Long
McKay Powell
Sean Janecko
8:26.75IDTimberline (Boise)May 14District 3 5A Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]Compare top 6
1.Ethan Reese
Zxaeb Falevai
Nathan Fielding
Spencer Nelson
3:38.06IDRigbyApr 23Shelley Invite
2.Blair Crane
Isaiah Meredith
Donovan Daniels
Sawyer Crenshaw
3:50.42IDPost FallsApr 301st Annual Lakeland Take Flight Invite Sponsored by Iron Wood Throwers Center
3.Camden Young
Atonio Fifita
Jesus Cruz
Kelton Blacker
3:50.44IDSkyviewApr 30Skyview Invitational
4.Briggs Duman
Tanner Irwin
Ian McCall
Nicholas Remacle
3:56.62IDLewistonApr 16Sweeney Invitational
5.Cody Gervais
Justin Hill
Paul Janke
Aydenn Johnson
3:59.33IDLake CityApr 16Sweeney Invitational
6.James Elliott
Gabe Grassel
Reese Rodriguez
Will Callahan
4:01.71IDCoeur D'AleneApr 301st Annual Lakeland Take Flight Invite Sponsored by Iron Wood Throwers Center
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Jarell Lucas58' 6PRIDRocky MountainApr 22Timberline vs Rocky Mountain
2.12Seth Rathbun58' 5PRIDEagleApr 02Timberline vs Eagle
3.12Tanner Nett54' 1PRIDBorahApr 29Dual - Meridian/Borah
4.10Jacob Womack53' 4PRIDRigbyMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
5.11Jackson Beck51' 5.5PRIDMountain View (ID)May 22IHSAA T&F Championships
6.12Caden Wallace49' 2PRIDEagleMay 06The Gary Gorrell Twilight Classic
7.11Brandon Stewart48' 9.5PRIDEagleMay 06The Gary Gorrell Twilight Classic
8.11Mason Ashby48' 5.5PRIDMountain View (ID)May 22IHSAA T&F Championships
9.11Thor Kessinger48' 3PRIDLewistonMay 14District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
10.12Bristin Corrigan47' 5.5PRIDHighland - PMay 14District 6 4A/5A Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Jarell Lucas173' 9PRIDRocky MountainApr 22Timberline vs Rocky Mountain
2.12Seth Rathbun165' 5PRIDEagleMay 01Eagle HS Throwers Meet #2
3.12Bristin Corrigan152' 3PRIDHighland - PApr 01HCC Varsity Invite
4.12Seth Hagel152' 0PRIDCoeur D'AleneApr 301st Annual Lakeland Take Flight Invite Sponsored by Iron Wood Throwers Center
5.11Brandon Stewart150' 9PRIDEagleMay 06The Gary Gorrell Twilight Classic
6.11Mason Ashby149' 4.5PRUnattachedJun 12USATF Snake River Association Championship
7.12Logan Parson148' 1PRIDLake CityMar 18Post Falls / Lake City Dual @ LC
8.10Jacob Womack144' 3.5PRIDRigbyMay 01Tiger/Grizz Invitational
9.11Thor Kessinger144' 1PRIDLewistonApr 23Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
10.10Samuel Webster143' 0PRIDRigbyMay 01Tiger/Grizz Invitational
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Elijah Backstein6' 8PRIDMadisonMay 01Tiger/Grizz Invitational
12Mike Shulikov6' 8PRIDCentennialMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
3.-B Backskin6' 6PRIDMadisonMar 11Madison, Shelly, Poky, Wood R. @ Minico
12Kegan Arrington6' 6PRIDCentennialMay 06The Gary Gorrell Twilight Classic
5.12Justin Hagerman6' 4PRIDKunaApr 15Meridian, Kuna Vs. Eagle
10Diante Cobb6' 4PRIDMountain View (ID)May 06The Gary Gorrell Twilight Classic
11Kayson Smith6' 4PRIDMadisonMay 01Tiger/Grizz Invitational
12Calvin Kowallis6' 4PRIDSkyviewApr 30Skyview Invitational
9.11Spencer Wood6' 2PRIDThunder RidgeApr 23DirectCom Invitational
11Isaac Wilson6' 2PRIDMadisonApr 23Shelley Invite
11Steve Drysdale6' 2PRIDIdaho FallsMar 12Mountain Home Meet
12Eli Jolly6' 2PRIDCoeur D'AleneMar 20Lewiston Invitational
12Quincy Ellis6' 2PRIDBorahApr 02Borah @ Mountain View
11Christian Meter6' 2PRIDMeridian (ID)May 14District 3 5A Championships
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.11Noah Peterson15' 6PRIDMeridian (ID)May 22IHSAA T&F Championships
2.10Seth Nelson15' 0PRIDBoiseMay 14District 3 5A Championships
12Erik Petersen15' 0PRIDBorahMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
4.11Christian Meter14' 9PRIDMeridian (ID)Apr 09Dual - Meridian/Timberline
5.12Alec Martin14' 6PRIDBoiseApr 09Boise @ Borah
6.11Nathan Shearman14' 0PRIDRocky MountainApr 22Timberline vs Rocky Mountain
11Rylee Scott14' 0PRIDRigbyAug 14UTPVA Street Vault 2021
8.12William Messer13' 8PRIDIdaho FallsMay 01Tiger/Grizz Invitational
9.11Cameron Hone13' 6PRIDCentennialMay 14District 3 5A Championships
12Lars Horning13' 6PRIDPost FallsMay 06District 1 Meet of Champions
11Austin Hammond13' 6PRIDBorahApr 09Boise @ Borah
11Tucker Briggs13' 6PRIDBoiseJun 05YMCA Invitational
12Porter Howard13' 6IDLake CityApr 301st Annual Lakeland Take Flight Invite Sponsored by Iron Wood Throwers Center
12Brayden Wetzel13' 6IDBoiseMay 14District 3 5A Championships
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.11Tao Johnson22' 11.5PRIDThunder RidgeMay 01Tiger/Grizz Invitational
2.12Brock Gray22' 10PRIDRocky MountainApr 22Timberline vs Rocky Mountain
3.11Barrett Davis22' 5PRIDEagleMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
4.11Elijah Johnson22' 2.5PRIDThunder RidgeMay 14District 6 4A/5A Championships
5.12Justus Del Rio21' 9.5PRIDCapitalMay 06Boise City Championships
6.12Caden McClean21' 9PRIDPost FallsMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
11Eli Lawrence21' 9PRIDMeridian (ID)Apr 02Meridian, Skyview @ Rocky
8.11Kyan Jesperson21' 7.5PRIDIdaho FallsMay 14District 6 4A/5A Championships
9.12Ben Blythe21' 7PRIDRocky MountainApr 22Timberline vs Rocky Mountain
10.12Joshuah Johnson21' 6PRIDRocky MountainMay 14District 3 5A Championships
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.17-18Eli Lawrence48' 6PRIDData AthleticsJun 24YMCA All-Comers # 3
2.17-18Barrett Davis44' 7PRIDIdaho Dash TrackJun 05YMCA Invitational
3.12Cole Severson43' 11.5PRIDTimberline (Boise)Apr 22Timberline vs Rocky Mountain
4.12Koyote Zimmerman43' 6PRIDCapitalMay 14District 3 5A Championships
5.12Calvin Kowallis43' 0PRIDSkyviewApr 15Skyview host Capital
6.12Joshuah Johnson42' 11PRIDRocky MountainMay 14District 3 5A Championships
12Ben Blythe42' 11PRIDRocky MountainMay 06The Gary Gorrell Twilight Classic
8.11Chase Berg42' 8.75PRIDPost FallsMay 14District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
9.10Logan Baldwin42' 4PRIDMeridian (ID)Mar 12Meridian @ Centennial
10.12Kegan Arrington42' 3.75PRIDCentennialMay 22IHSAA T&F Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.