Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Udodi Onwuzurike10.23 (1.6)PRMIBrother RiceJul 02Brooks PR Invitational
2.17-18Brandon Miller10.41 (1.9)PRMIPrime Time Performance Track ClubJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
3.12Trey Gardette10.50 (2.0)PRMIAnn Arbor HuronMay 21MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
4.10Corey Royster10.57PRMIMacomb DakotaMay 18MAC RED DIVISION MEET
5.9Shamar Heard10.64PRMIClinton Township Chippewa ValleyApr 27Eisenhower @ Chip Valley
6.10Cole Cabana10.69 (3.4)PRMIDexterMay 21MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
7.11Preston Nichols10.70PRMISt. JosephMar 30St. Joseph at Mattawan
8.11Olando Trader10.84 (2.0)PRMIJacksonMay 21MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
9.11Benny Diaz10.85PRMISaugatuckMay 072021 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
10.4Evan Knox10.88PRMIMichigan Mustangs TCJul 04AAU Region 12 Qualifier at Detroit, MI
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.17-18Brandon Miller20.49 (2.1)PRMIPrime Time Performance Track ClubJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.12Udodi Onwuzurike20.98 (.0)PRUnattachedJun 12Midwest Meet Of Champions
3.9Shamar Heard21.06 (.7)PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
4.12Terrence Muex21.61 (-3.2)PRMIFlint Carman-AinsworthJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
5.12Noah Sage21.64PRMIFentonMay 282021 MITCA D1 Team State
6.17-18Benny Diaz21.68PRMIGR FIREJun 26Marion E Pittman Memorial Blazers Invitational
7.12Trey Gardette21.74 (.9)PRMIAnn Arbor HuronMay 21MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
8.11Preston Nichols21.79PRMISt. JosephMay 14SMAC Championships
9.10Cole Cabana21.86 (.9)PRMIDexterMay 21MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
10.12Dylan Reason21.94PRMIPinckneyMay 0121 Saline "May Day Showcase"
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Terrence Muex46.13PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.12Miles Brown46.65PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
3.12Noah Sage47.41PRMIFentonJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
4.12Dylan Reason48.50PRMIPinckneyJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
5.12Lawrence Gilliam48.54PRMIDetroit U-D JesuitMay 15CHSL Bishop Championships (formerly AB)
6.12Edward Watkins48.62PRMIOrchard Lake St. Mary'sMay 15CHSL Bishop Championships (formerly AB)
7.12Brennen Bargesser48.69PRMIGrass LakeMay 25Cascades Conference @ MC
8.11Tamaal Myers II49.24PRMIDetroit Cass TechMay 21MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ GP South
9.11Preston Nichols49.39PRMISt. JosephMay 26Michiana Timing Metro Health Scholarship Invite
10.11Josh Flake49.41PRMIOak ParkMay 22MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Farmington
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Hobbs Kessler1:49.67PRMIAnn Arbor SkylineMay 08New Balance Invite (Boys) - Session B
2.12Miles Brown1:50.95PRMINoviJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
3.12Titus Bretzke1:52.11PRUnattachedJun 12Midwest Meet Of Champions
4.12Patrick Byrnes1:52.61MIPlymouthMay 08New Balance Invite (Boys) - Session B
5.12Corey Bowers1:54.25PRMICedar SpringsMay 26Michiana Timing Metro Health Scholarship Invite
6.12Jack Pennewell1:54.50PRUnattachedJun 12Midwest Meet Of Champions
7.12Dominic Suliman1:54.79PRMIWarren CousinoMay 1517th ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL
8.12Dean Reynolds1:55.15PRMIHanover-HortonJun 05MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
9.12Evan Woodard1:55.25PRMIMarysvilleJun 05MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
10.12Matthew McClelland1:55.52PRMIYaleMay 21MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Marysville
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Hobbs Kessler4:08.53PRUnattachedFeb 27Trials of Miles Texas Qualifier
2.12Patrick Byrnes4:11.70PRMIPlymouthMay 15KLAA Championships - BOYS
3.11Riley Hough4:12.19PRMIHartlandJun 01Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
4.12Nathan Walker4:14.01PRMIFremontMay 26West Michigan Track Invite
5.12Drew Seabase4:14.31PRUnattachedJun 12Midwest Meet Of Champions
6.12Talha Syed4:14.53PRMISalemMay 15KLAA Championships - BOYS
7.10Hunter Jones4:14.65PRMIBenzie CentralJun 01Record-Eagle John Lober Honor Roll Meet
8.11Caleb Jarema4:14.88PRMIPinckneyMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
9.12Koby Fraaza4:15.16PRUnattachedJun 12Midwest Meet Of Champions
10.11Luke Venhuizen4:15.29PRMITC Central (Traverse City)Jun 01Record-Eagle John Lober Honor Roll Meet
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Hobbs Kessler8:54.42PRMIAnn Arbor SkylineMay 08New Balance Invite - TWILIGHT 3200 (Boys)
2.11Riley Hough8:56.46PRUnattachedJun 13Running Lane Track Championships 2021
3.12Nathan Walker8:59.41PRMIFremontMay 08New Balance Invite - TWILIGHT 3200 (Boys)
4.10Hunter Jones8:59.55PRMIBenzie CentralMay 08New Balance Invite - TWILIGHT 3200 (Boys)
5.11Caleb Jarema8:59.66PRMIPinckneyMay 08New Balance Invite - TWILIGHT 3200 (Boys)
6.11Peter Baracco9:01.01PRMIFarmingtonMay 08New Balance Invite - TWILIGHT 3200 (Boys)
7.12Patrick Byrnes9:05.96PRMIPlymouthMay 08New Balance Invite - TWILIGHT 3200 (Boys)
8.12Tristan Brandenburg9:06.46PRMIRochester Hills Stoney CreekMay 08New Balance Invite - TWILIGHT 3200 (Boys)
9.12Talha Syed9:07.72PRMISalemMay 08New Balance Invite - TWILIGHT 3200 (Boys)
10.12Corey Bowers9:07.82PRMICedar SpringsMay 29Distance Night at the CAT
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.11Tamaal Myers II13.93 (.1)PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
2.17-18Benny Diaz14.24PRMIGR FIREJun 26Marion E Pittman Memorial Blazers Invitational
3.12Gage Martin14.57 (-4.3)PRMIRockfordJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
4.11Joshua Rau14.66 (2.9)PRMILowellMay 26Michiana Timing Metro Health Scholarship Invite
5.10Joshua Hurt14.81PRMIEast KentwoodMay 14OK Red Conference Meet
6.11Patrick Adams14.82PRMIAllendaleMay 22MHSAA LP Region 12-2 @ Allendale
7.12Dakari Betts14.84 (.0)PRUnattachedJun 12Midwest Meet Of Champions
8.12Preston Dion14.91PRMITC West (Traverse City)May 22MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
9.12Logan Allen14.91MIOrchard Lake St. Mary'sMay 15CHSL Bishop Championships (formerly AB)
10.12Jalen Hunter14.93PRMIDetroit Country DayMay 04Riverview Gabriel Richard @ DCDS
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.11Tamaal Myers II37.35PRMIDetroit Cass TechMay 0810th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
2.12Gage Martin38.42PRUnattachedJun 12Midwest Meet Of Champions
3.12Asher Cousino39.45PRMIRiverview Gabriel RichardJun 05MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
4.12Ethan Brooks39.47MIZeeland WestMay 21MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Grand Haven
5.11Benny Diaz39.59PRMISaugatuckJun 05MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals
6.12Levi Thomas39.68PRMIVicksburgJun 01Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
7.12Preston Dion39.90PRMITC West (Traverse City)May 22MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
8.12Matthew Singer39.96PRMIMacomb DakotaMay 21MHSAA LP Region 10-1 @ Chippewa Valley
9.12Oswaldo Villafuerte39.99PRMIRochester Hills Stoney CreekMay 14OAA Red/White Championship
10.12Bo Brandt40.00PRMICharlotteMay 17Pewamo-Westphalia "Last Chance" Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Eli Zarotney
Trey McGinnis
Caleb Garey
Preston Nichols
42.49MISt. JosephMay 21MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Grand Haven
2.Donovan Miller
Noah Sage
Christopher Piwowarczyk
Brandon Miller
42.54MIFentonMay 21MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Lake Orion
3.Joshua Rush
Nicholas Walper
Kendall Cherry
Andrew Victoria
42.57MISalineJun 01Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
4.Dorijan Jackson
Pierre Butler
Malachi Barendilla
Alex Hosey
42.59MIEast LansingMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
5.Kamani Belcher
Jeffrey Perry
Lawrence Young
Andre Pimpleton
42.83MIEast KentwoodJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
6.Jordan Vernon
Keyone Nixon
DJ Stepney
Corey Royster
42.85MIMacomb DakotaJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
7.David Adedapo
Kobe Reed
Charles Dickerson
Evan Knox
42.86MIBloomfield HillsJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
Dominik Glew
Tony Gallegos
Patrick O'Connor
Remy Schulz
42.86MITC West (Traverse City)Jun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
9.Monyae Franklin
Payton Dobben
Ashton Carpenter
Tyler Walker
42.89MIMuskegon Reeths-PufferJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
10.Evan Schuster
Eli Nelson
Tanner Williams
Gage Chittenden
42.91MIGrand HavenJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Jaiden Reed
Lawrence Gilliam
Devin Grantham
Nick Johnson
1:28.07MIDetroit U-D JesuitJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.Abel Boetsma
Ethan Brooks
Carson Holwerda
Ben Brooks
1:28.12MIZeeland WestJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
3.Donovan Miller
Noah Sage
Evan Koch
Brandon Miller
1:28.23MIFentonJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
4.Dorijan Jackson
Donovan Patterson
Pierre Butler
Malachi Barendilla
1:28.46MIEast LansingJun 01Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
5.Shawn Sims
Jacob Peck
Gage Martin
Braden Crosby
1:28.72MIRockfordMay 21MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Grand Haven
6.Jaydin Blackwell
Glenie Cross
Josh Flake
Kyshaun Jackson
1:29.24MIOak ParkJun 01Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
7.Larry Robinson II
Caden Winston
Bobby Huckabone
Nicholas Walper
1:29.54MISalineJun 01Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
8.Kobe Reed
Charles Dickerson
Derrick Lee
Evan Knox
1:29.56MIBloomfield HillsJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
9.Dakota Mitchell
Camden Farrell
Blake Haight
Cameron Weaver
1:29.64MIFruitportJun 05MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
10.Jeffrey Perry
Lawrence Young
Andre Pimpleton
Joshua Mayhue
1:29.66MIEast KentwoodJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team3:21.38MIRochester AdamsApr 17Royal Oak Relays AM Session
2.Ethan Brooks
Joshua Ennen
Abel Boetsma
Carson Holwerda
3:21.82MIZeeland WestJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
3.Lawrence Gilliam
Jaiden Reed
Bryson Wade
Josiah Graddick
3:22.99MIDetroit U-D JesuitMay 22MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Farmington
4.Daniel Leja
Gage Martin
Jacob Peck
Jacob Bissell
3:23.84MIRockfordJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
5.Jaydin Blackwell
Camerie Cooper
Fred George
Josh Flake
3:24.28MIOak ParkMay 22MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Farmington
6.Miles Brown
Jonah Hood-Blaxill
Matthew Gustitus
Raymond Wu
3:24.31MINoviJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
7.Luke Burns
Garrett Young
Joe Czerwinski
Dylan Reason
3:24.49MIPinckneyJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
8.Wilson Kasischke
Micah Davis
Cole Cabana
Nathan Gariepy
3:24.76MIDexterMay 21MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
9.James Harrison
Jason Whitton
Benjamin Faulkner
Andrew Victoria
3:25.48MISalineJun 01Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
10.Javaun Cannon
Tamaal Myers II
Graves Joel
Kelston Richmond
3:25.71MIDetroit Cass TechMay 21MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ GP South
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Mihir Gupta
Marvan Ramawickrama
Matthew Gustitus
Miles Brown
7:48.53MINoviJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
2.Sanjay Rao
Ian Steele
Nicolas Fry
Hobbs Kessler
7:48.56MIAnn Arbor SkylineJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
3.Leo Bayer
Wil Pinkerton
Ian Hajra
Kei Murikami
7:55.26MIAnn Arbor PioneerMay 21MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
4.James Harrison
Jason Whitton
Joseph Fedoronko
Nathan Luther
7:55.32MISalineMay 21MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
5.Luke Burns
Gavin White
Jake Woods
Caleb Jarema
7:56.36MIPinckneyMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
6.Andrew DeBlecourt
Benjamin Haak
Austin Brinks
Parker Lambers
8:01.26MIHolland ChristianJun 05MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
7.Kallan Klaes
Aiden Sullivan
Ben Clason
Kyle McKee
8:01.70MIFHE Ada Forest Hills EasternJun 05MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
8.Damarcus Rouse
Evan Votruba
Kaleb Price
Gage Killewald
8:02.01MIRochester AdamsMay 21MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Lake Orion
9.Brandon Latta
Jake Bulat
Nathan Hayes
Jacob Meek
8:02.38MINorthvilleJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
10.Kurt Kehren
Tristan Brandenburg
Thomas Boyle
Hunter Frank
8:02.90MIRochester Hills Stoney CreekMay 21MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Lake Orion
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.11Zane Forist64' 7.5PRMICarson City-CrystalMay 15Punch a Hole in the Sky - Throws Meet
2.11Alex Mansfield59' 2.5PRMIMonroe JeffersonJun 05MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
3.12Tyler Bates58' 2PRMIErie MasonJun 01Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
4.12Ben Haas57' 8.5PRMIClarkstonJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
5.12Nolan Berg56' 6.75PRMIMidlandMay 15Punch a Hole in the Sky - Throws Meet
6.12Brendan VanderMeer56' 0PRMIGrand HavenMay 26West Michigan Track Invite
7.12James Horn55' 0PRMIMasonMay 26CAAC Red Championships
8.12Jaden Wilson54' 11.25PRMIDetroit RenaissanceJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
9.12Jackson Marsh54' 5PRMISand CreekMay 07Quincy Invitational
11Aidan Taylor54' 5PRMIZeeland EastMay 21MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Grand Haven
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.11Zane Forist206' 0PRMICarson City-CrystalJun 01Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
2.12Drake Willenborg184' 5PRMISouth Lyon EastMay 2862nd Oakland County Championship - HS
3.11Aidan Vaughan180' 10PRMIWalled Lake WesternJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
4.12Justin Doty178' 7PRMIBay City WesternJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
5.12Brendan VanderMeer171' 4PRMIGrand HavenApr 26Grand Haven at Grandville
11Jake Steslicki171' 4PRMIFarmingtonJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
7.12Nolan Berg168' 4PRMIMidlandMay 01Graves/Swayze Relay Meet
8.11Alex Mansfield163' 11PRMIMonroe JeffersonMay 21MHSAA LP Region 16-2 @ Milan
9.11Ryan Shinabery163' 7PRMIHudsonville Unity ChristianJun 05MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
10.12Austin Wilson163' 6PRMIWalled Lake CentralJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.11Luke Stowasser6' 10PRMIEdwardsburgMay 21MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Stevensville-Lakeshore
2.12Ben Arens6' 9PRMIPewamo-WestphaliaMay 26CMAC Championship
3.12Finn Hogan6' 8PRMIMaple City Glen LakeApr 28NWC Quad at Frankfort
12Jalen Nelson6' 8PRMIDansvilleMay 12CMAC: P-W, Portland St. Pats @ Dansville
12Ronnie Lemke6' 8PRMIKingstonMay 14Akron-Fairgrove Invitational
12Cass Dobrowolski6' 8PRMIPort Huron NorthernMay 14Algonac Friday Night Lights meet (Could take more)
12Zachary Webb6' 8PRMIMacomb DakotaMay 18MAC RED DIVISION MEET
11Justin Miller6' 8PRMIFentonMay 21MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Lake Orion
9.12Kaiden McGillis6' 7PRMIMcBainApr 30Pewamo-Westphalia Invitational
10.12Marquis Bills6' 6PRMIAddisonJun 05MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals
12JaZaveon Stevenson6' 6PRMIInternational Academy of FlintJun 05MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals
12Jayden Alfred6' 6PRMIMancelonaMay 17Kalkaska Invitational
9Braden Prielipp6' 6PRMIMarionMay 17Kalkaska Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Eli Nelson15' 9PRMIGrand HavenMay 21MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Grand Haven
2.12Trey Welch15' 6PRMIPlymouthMay 21MHSAA LP Region 05-1 @ River Rouge
11Cole Sheldon15' 6PRMIDexterMay 14SEC-HS: Championship (White)
11Cam Battjes15' 6PRUnattachedJul 16EK Falcon MOON Vault
5.11Adam Blue15' 3PRMIGrand LedgeMay 26CAAC Blue League Meet
11Ethan Lingle15' 3PRMITemperance BedfordMay 21MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
12Noah Schultz15' 3PRMIDexterMay 21MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
8.12Jacob Peck14' 9PRMIRockfordJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
9.12Gage Rhodes14' 6PRMIWebbervilleJun 01Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
12Jesse Henderson14' 6PRMIEast Grand RapidsMay 01EGR Classic
12Canon McNeil14' 6PRMIHoltMay 15Hastings Pre-Regional Invitational
12Abraham Konjoh14' 6PRMIKalamazoo Loy NorrixMay 21MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ Portage Central
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.9Shamar Heard23' 9 (.9)PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
2.11Derrick Voltz23' 2PRMICarrolltonMay 21MHSAA LP Region 30-3 @ Shepherd
3.12Jacob Patanella22' 7PRMITC West (Traverse City)May 26Big North Championships
4.11Luke Stowasser22' 6.5PRMIEdwardsburgMay 21MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Stevensville-Lakeshore
5.11Levi Honderd22' 6 (9.3)PRMIHollandJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
6.12Jack Murphy22' 5.5 (.0)PRMISanford-MeridianJun 05MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
11Noah Reuter-Gushow22' 5.5 (3.7)PRMIH.H. DowJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
8.12Jalen Nelson22' 4 (2.7)PRMIDansvilleJun 05MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
9.12Dakotah Mitchell22' 3.75PRMIFruitportMay 14OK Blue Conference Meet
10.12Carson Voss22' 2.5PRMIDansvilleMay 21MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Bath
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.