Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Dorijan Jackson10.92PRMIEast LansingJun 01Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
2.12Bathie Boye10.94PRMIWalled Lake WesternMay 04 LVC Double Dual Meet Lakeland/Kettering
3.12Carson Barringer11.03PRMIWalled Lake WesternApr 13LVC Double Duel Meet
4.11Malachi Barendilla11.08 (1.0)PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
5.12Carl Pollard11.10PRMILansing WaverlyApr 20Holt at Waverly
6.11Owen Semp11.15 (2.9)PRMIDetroit Catholic CentralMay 2862nd Oakland County Championship - HS
7.12Dylan Reason11.18 (-.1)MIPinckneyJun 01Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
8.11Chais Williams11.20PRMIOkemosMay 26CAAC Blue League Meet
9.11Judd Pfeiffer11.26PRMIEast LansingApr 10Lincoln Spring Indoor Classic
10.12Garrett Young11.29PRMIPinckneyMay 14SEC-HS: Championship (White)
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Dylan Reason21.94PRMIPinckneyMay 0121 Saline "May Day Showcase"
2.11Kellen Reed22.32PRMIHoltMay 26CAAC Blue League Meet
3.11Owen Semp22.47PRMIDetroit Catholic CentralMay 15CHSL Bishop Championships (formerly AB)
4.12Bathie Boye22.49PRMIWalled Lake WesternMay 15Lakes Valley Conference
5.9Donovan Patterson22.79PRMIEast LansingJun 01Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
6.12Brendan Martin22.84PRMIWalled Lake CentralMay 15Lakes Valley Conference
7.12Pierre Butler22.85PRMIEast LansingMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
8.12Shamier Fields22.87PRMILansing EverettMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
9.12Conner Long22.94PRMIEast LansingMay 08RAM JAM INVITE
10.11Jordon Clerkley22.96PRMIOkemosMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Dylan Reason48.50PRMIPinckneyJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
2.11Alexander Yon49.82PRMIHartlandMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
3.12Brendan Martin50.10PRMIWalled Lake CentralMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
4.12Luke Burns50.62PRMIPinckneyMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
5.12Conner Long50.84PRMIEast LansingMay 14Davison Twilight Classic
6.11Jonathan Fletcher51.64PRMISouth LyonApr 13LVC Double Dual - South Lyon-Kettering-WLN
7.9Bode Hirschman51.95PRMIWalled Lake CentralMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
8.12Kazuma Bowring51.99PRMIHighland-MilfordApr 27LVC Double Dual (Kettering, Mott, Milford)
12Shamier Fields51.99MILansing EverettMay 26CAAC Blue League Meet
10.11Jonah Caldwell52.06PRMIEast LansingJun 01Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Luke Burns1:56.04PRMIPinckneyJun 01Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
2.11Ethan Parker1:57.36PRUnattachedJun 28800 Jamboree
3.11Antonio Romano1:58.54PRMIWalled Lake CentralJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
4.11Steven Bosworth1:59.42PRMISouth LyonMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
5.11Caleb Jarema1:59.83PRMIPinckneyMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
6.12Jaden Phung2:00.01PRMIWalled Lake CentralJun 01Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
7.11Jayden Page2:01.14PRMIEast LansingJun 01Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
8.11Lucas Seng2:01.15PRMIBrightonJun 01Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
9.11Quinn Cullen2:01.21PRMIBrightonJun 01Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
10.12Kazuma Bowring2:01.23MIHighland-MilfordMay 15Lakes Valley Conference
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Riley Hough4:12.19PRMIHartlandJun 01Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
2.11Caleb Jarema4:14.88PRMIPinckneyMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
3.12Gavin White4:17.22PRMIPinckneyApr 24Pinckney Quad
4.11Antonio Romano4:23.52PRMIWalled Lake CentralMay 15Lakes Valley Conference
5.11Ethan Parker4:24.72PRMIWalled Lake NorthernMay 15Lakes Valley Conference
6.11Quinn Cullen4:25.99PRMIBrightonMay 15KLAA Championships - BOYS
7.11Easton Williams4:26.65PRMIHighland-MilfordMay 15Lakes Valley Conference
8.11Gabe Gulbransen4:28.40PRMIOkemosMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
9.12Jack Lobodzinski4:29.02PRMIHighland-MilfordMay 01Waterford Mott Ashley-Brennan Relays
10.11Matthew Zeleke4:29.30PRMIEast LansingApr 28East Lansing at Okemos
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Riley Hough8:56.46PRUnattachedJun 13Running Lane Track Championships 2021
2.11Caleb Jarema8:59.66PRMIPinckneyMay 08New Balance Invite - TWILIGHT 3200 (Boys)
3.12Gavin White9:13.97PRMIPinckneyMay 08New Balance Invite - TWILIGHT 3200 (Boys)
4.12Jack Lobodzinski9:27.23PRMIHighland-MilfordMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
5.11Matthew Zeleke9:28.44PRMIEast LansingJun 01Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
6.11Quinn Cullen9:31.85PRMIBrightonMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
7.11Easton Williams9:33.72PRMIHighland-MilfordMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
8.11Jack Campbell9:34.95PRMIBrightonMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
9.11Brett Leidal9:37.59PRMIDetroit Catholic CentralMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
10.11Liam Elder9:37.83PRMIGrand LedgeMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.11Ryan Nelson15.08PRMIWalled Lake CentralMay 04LVC Double Dual (WL Central, S. Lyon, Milford)
2.11Jaden Patterson15.33PRMIEast LansingMay 14Davison Twilight Classic
3.12Rickey Martinez15.61PRMILansing WaverlyMay 26CAAC Blue League Meet
4.11Lucas Pasternak15.73PRMIPinckneyMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
5.9Brayden Kennedy15.89PRMIHighland-MilfordMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
6.11Pierce Ashcroft16.06PRMIHighland-MilfordMay 10LVC Double Dual (Lakeland, WLN, Milford)
7.12Tim Giese16.15PRMIDetroit Catholic CentralMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
8.11Jordon Clerkley16.26PRMIOkemosMay 14Okemos vs. DeWitt
9.9Donovan Patterson16.40PRMIEast LansingApr 20CAAC Blue: Everett and Grand Ledge @ East Lansing
10.10Seneca Moore16.56PRMIHoltJun 01Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Tim Giese40.35PRMIDetroit Catholic CentralMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
2.11Jordon Clerkley41.04PRMIOkemosMay 26CAAC Blue League Meet
3.12Carson Barringer41.06PRMIWalled Lake WesternMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
4.11Ryan Nelson42.03PRMIWalled Lake CentralApr 24Highlander Games Invitational
5.11Carson Piper42.12PRMIGrand LedgeMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
6.11Lucas Pasternak42.21PRMIPinckneyMay 14SEC-HS: Championship (White)
7.11Justin Respress42.39PRMILansing WaverlyMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
8.11Steven Bosworth42.42PRMISouth LyonMay 04LVC Double Dual (WL Central, S. Lyon, Milford)
9.12Rickey Martinez42.57PRMILansing WaverlyMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
10.10Seneca Moore42.91PRMIHoltJun 01Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Dorijan Jackson
Pierre Butler
Malachi Barendilla
Alex Hosey
42.59MIEast LansingMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
2.Bathie Boye
Justin Gabriel
Carson Barringer
Aidan Vaughan
43.12MIWalled Lake WesternMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
3.Chais Williams
Liam Carr
Christian Brillantes
Jackson Davis
43.83MIOkemosMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
4.Joseph Muzembe
Cyron Dunn
Jaquai Carter
Shamier Fields
44.21MILansing EverettMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
5.Anthony Morales
Mar'Tavion Robinson
Blake Johnson
Deon Taylor
44.27MILansing WaverlyMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
6.Jed Amoguis
Ralph Thompson
Dyelan Arnold
Cassius Blankenburg
44.28MIHoltMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
7.Joseph VanBuren
Robert Crouse
Brendan Royer
Louis Kraft
44.83MIBrightonMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
8.Victor Smith
Benjamin Coloske
Ian Gibson
Brandon Gibson
44.85MIHighland-MilfordMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
9.Conner Gullett
Andrew Cornman
Carson Piper
Macintyre Fourman
45.06MIGrand LedgeJun 01Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
10.Anden Schingeck
Colin Smith
Joe Czerwinski
Lucas Pasternak
45.15MIPinckneyMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Dorijan Jackson
Donovan Patterson
Pierre Butler
Malachi Barendilla
1:28.46MIEast LansingJun 01Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
2.Lucas Pasternak
Garrett Young
Joe Czerwinski
Dylan Reason
1:30.95MIPinckneyJun 01Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
3.Anthony Morales
Rickey Martinez
Mar'Tavion Robinson
Deon Taylor
1:31.88MILansing WaverlyJun 01Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
4.Joshua Tipton
John Almeda
John Smith
Owen Semp
1:33.25MIDetroit Catholic CentralMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
5.Joseph Muzembe
Cyron Dunn
Malek Giles
Shamier Fields
1:33.49MILansing EverettMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
6.Jed Amoguis
Kellen Reed
Joseph Mitchell
Dyelan Arnold
1:33.65MIHoltMay 15Hastings Pre-Regional Invitational
7.Reid Brower
Nick Stevenson
Nick Dang
Dakota Blackwell
1:34.36MISouth LyonMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
8.David Ludington
Christian Brillantes
Ethan Barker
Jackson Davis
1:34.98MIOkemosApr 30Hillsdale Invitational
9.Carlos Gonzalez
Ethan Cooper
Darius Taylor
Bathie Boye
1:35.02MIWalled Lake WesternMay 04 LVC Double Dual Meet Lakeland/Kettering
10.Evan Joseph
Robert Crouse
Wyatt Nabozny
Jacob Lucas
1:35.40MIBrightonMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Luke Burns
Garrett Young
Joe Czerwinski
Dylan Reason
3:24.49MIPinckneyJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
2.Jonah Caldwell
Donovan Patterson
Mayan Mayan
Malachi Barendilla
3:26.58MIEast LansingJun 01Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
3.Bode Hirschman
Ryan Nelson
Antonio Romano
Brendan Martin
3:28.91MIWalled Lake CentralMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
4.Robert Crouse
Jacob Lucas
Parker Vidovic
Lucas Seng
3:29.41MIBrightonMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
5.Nolan Preis
Kazuma Bowring
Brayden Kennedy
ReShaun Crawford
3:30.75MIHighland-MilfordMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
6.Adam Blue
Mike Meyers
Nathaniel Norris
Sheldon Thomas
3:33.85MIGrand LedgeJun 01Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
7.Blake Bendon
James Almeda
Arnie Pulpa
John Almeda
3:36.77MIDetroit Catholic CentralMay 15CHSL Bishop Championships (formerly AB)
8.Reid Brower
Nick Stevenson
Jonathan Fletcher
Steven Bosworth
3:38.05MISouth LyonMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
9.David Venn
Joseph Mitchell
Brandon Shirkey
Walker Mooney
3:38.52MIHoltMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
10.Alexander Yon
Trevor Bratt
Mitchell Fedewa
Lucas Ewing
3:38.80MIHartlandMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Luke Burns
Gavin White
Jake Woods
Caleb Jarema
7:56.36MIPinckneyMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
2.Jayden Page
Matthew Zeleke
David Ferguson
Nathan Faust
8:09.01MIEast LansingMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
3.Lucas Seng
Donovan White
Grant Smith
Risto Crouse
8:15.31MIBrightonMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
4.Easton Williams
Kazuma Bowring
Shane Siterlet
Jack Lobodzinski
8:19.80MIHighland-MilfordMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
5.Andrew Patrick
Mike Meyers
Tanner Kennedy
Liam Elder
8:28.71MIGrand LedgeJun 01Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
6.Brett Leidal
Miles Buckley
Joshua Aleva
Pablo Razny
8:28.98MIDetroit Catholic CentralMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
7.Steven Bosworth
Alex Jowett
Gavin Howell
Reiner Kandt
8:30.89MISouth LyonMay 15Lakes Valley Conference
8.Gurmaan Sidhu
Carter Storey
Garrett Fink
George Mays
8:31.41MIOkemosMay 26CAAC Blue League Meet
9.Jaden Phung
Alex Engel
Alex Romano
Antonio Romano
8:38.99MIWalled Lake CentralMay 01Walled Lake City Championship
10.Trustin Christopher
Neel Nyamagoudar
Ryan Noonan
Amit Nyamagoudar
8:43.22MIWalled Lake WesternMay 15Lakes Valley Conference
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Connor Dewan51' 5.5PRMIDetroit Catholic CentralMay 15CHSL Bishop Championships (formerly AB)
2.12Jonah Westlund49' 4.25PRMISouth Lyon EastJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
3.12Austin Wilson49' 1PRMIWalled Lake CentralMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
4.12Rafael Davish48' 2PRMIWalled Lake CentralMay 15Lakes Valley Conference
5.12Isaac McComb48' 1PRMISouth LyonMay 04LVC Double Dual (WL Central, S. Lyon, Milford)
6.11Aidan Vaughan47' 0PRMIWalled Lake WesternMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
7.12Drake Willenborg46' 5PRMISouth Lyon EastMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
8.11Garrison Stehr45' 0.5PRMIHighland-MilfordMay 04LVC Double Dual (WL Central, S. Lyon, Milford)
9.9Stephen Sylvester43' 11PRMIDetroit Catholic CentralMay 24Detroit Catholic Central Freshman Invitational
10.12Jacob Pierce42' 10PRMIGrand LedgeMay 26CAAC Blue League Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Drake Willenborg184' 5PRMISouth Lyon EastMay 2862nd Oakland County Championship - HS
2.11Aidan Vaughan180' 10PRMIWalled Lake WesternJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
3.12Austin Wilson163' 6PRMIWalled Lake CentralJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
4.12Blake Nelson158' 0PRMIWalled Lake CentralJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
5.12Connor Dewan155' 10PRMIDetroit Catholic CentralJun 05MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
6.11Garrison Stehr152' 3PRMIHighland-MilfordMay 10LVC Double Dual (Lakeland, WLN, Milford)
7.11Zachary Gammo146' 10PRMIWalled Lake WesternMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
8.9Nathan Cody131' 8PRMIWalled Lake CentralMay 10South Lyon East, Waterford Kettering v. WLC
9.12Jonah Westlund131' 1PRMISouth Lyon EastMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
10.12Jackson Dukes129' 2PRMIHowellMay 18Howell Last Chance
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.11Jackson Davis6' 5PRMIOkemosMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
2.11Nicholas Ellis6' 3PRMIGrand LedgeMay 14Davison Twilight Classic
11August Johanningsmeier6' 3MIHowellMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
4.10Andrew Otberg6' 1PRMIPinckneyMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
12Timothy Fortier6' 1PRMIHartlandMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
6.11Harrison Sumner6' 0PRMIBrightonApr 13Brighton @ Hartland
11Owen Semp6' 0PRMIDetroit Catholic CentralApr 17Splitter Relays
11Demani Ruiz6' 0PRMIEast LansingApr 28East Lansing at Okemos
11Mason Woods6' 0PRMIEast LansingMay 14Davison Twilight Classic
10.10Andrew Adragna5' 11PRMISouth LyonMay 11WLW/ South Lyon Mott
9Derrick White5' 11PRMIEast LansingMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
10London Pavlak5' 11PRMIHighland-MilfordMay 15Lakes Valley Conference
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.11Adam Blue15' 3PRMIGrand LedgeMay 26CAAC Blue League Meet
2.12Canon McNeil14' 6PRMIHoltMay 15Hastings Pre-Regional Invitational
3.12Jordan Taiwo13' 0MIWalled Lake NorthernMay 2862nd Oakland County Championship - HS
4.12Jon Popowitz12' 9PRMIDeWittApr 16Hastings Invitational
12Joey Arbenowske12' 9PRMIPinckneyMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
6.9Ray Weatherington12' 5PRMIWalled Lake CentralMay 25Freshmen Oakland County Championships
7.12Ryan Zink12' 0PRMIOkemosMay 07Corunna Cavalier Classic
12Dillon Fulcher12' 0MIWalled Lake CentralMay 10South Lyon East, Waterford Kettering v. WLC
9.10Vincent Zheng11' 3PRMIOkemosMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
12Gabe Tappen11' 3PRMIBrightonMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.11Jordon Clerkley21' 9.25PRMIOkemosMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
2.11Zavier Williams21' 7PRMILansing WaverlyMay 11Haslett, ND Prep, Lansing Eastern @ Waverly
3.11Dakota Blackwell21' 3PRMISouth LyonApr 13LVC Double Dual - South Lyon-Kettering-WLN
4.11Ryan Nelson21' 0PRMIWalled Lake CentralApr 12WLC vs Lakeland/Mott
5.10Joshua Tipton20' 10MIDetroit Catholic CentralApr 17Splitter Relays
6.9Joshua Martinez20' 9.75PRMIEast LansingMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
7.11Kellen Reed20' 7PRMIHoltMay 21MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford
8.12Brendan Martin20' 5PRMIWalled Lake CentralMay 15Lakes Valley Conference
9.11Mason Woods20' 2.5PRMIEast LansingMay 14Davison Twilight Classic
10.12Timothy Fortier20' 2.25PRMIHartlandApr 27Hartland @ Northville
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.