Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Blaine Frisbie11.61PRMTRichey-LambertMay 07Fairview HS Invitational
2.12Hayden Lockie11.71PRMTCircleApr 10Colstrip Invite
3.9Mason Dethman11.79PRMTFroid-Medicine LakeApr 30R&L HS Invitational
4.11Cameron Brusven11.86PRMTPlentywoodApr 30R&L HS Invitational
10Martin Manuel11.86MTFairviewMay 29MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
6.9Daniel Forizs12.00MTFroid-Medicine LakeApr 30R&L HS Invitational
7.9Jaxon Vitt12.07PRMTFairviewApr 30R&L HS Invitational
8.10Kobe Nickoloff12.10PRMTCulbertsonMay 07Fairview HS Invitational
9.11Grady Gonsioroski12.11MTRichey-LambertApr 30R&L HS Invitational
10.9Curt Rice12.25PRMTFairviewApr 30R&L HS Invitational
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Blaine Frisbie23.92PRMTRichey-LambertMay 04North/East Top 10
2.10Martin Manuel24.08MTFairviewMay 07Fairview HS Invitational
3.12Hayden Lockie24.21PRMTCircleApr 30R&L HS Invitational
4.9Daniel Forizs24.70PRMTFroid-Medicine LakeMay 07Fairview HS Invitational
5.10Kobe Nickoloff24.81PRMTCulbertsonMay 07Fairview HS Invitational
6.11Grady Gonsioroski25.01MTRichey-LambertMay 11District 2C HS 2021
7.11Wyatt Snyder25.19PRMTCulbertsonMay 07Fairview HS Invitational
8.9Jaxon Vitt25.23PRMTFairviewMay 07Fairview HS Invitational
9.10Jaron Taylor25.28PRMTCircleMay 01Glendive Elk's Invitational
10.11Jace Vitt25.37PRMTFairviewMay 07Fairview HS Invitational
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Hayden Lockie51.20PRMTCircleMay 01Glendive Elk's Invitational
2.12Caleb Senner55.06PRMTRichey-LambertMay 11District 2C HS 2021
3.12Samuel Smith55.16PRMTRichey-LambertMay 07Fairview HS Invitational
4.10Max Engelke55.40PRMTFroid-Medicine LakeMay 29MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
5.10Jaron Taylor56.19PRMTCircleMay 20Eastern C Divisional
6.10Joshua Sponheim56.54PRMTRichey-LambertMay 07Fairview HS Invitational
7.9Mason Dethman56.91PRMTFroid-Medicine LakeApr 30R&L HS Invitational
8.12Colby Olson57.11PRMTCulbertsonMay 11District 2C HS 2021
9.11Tugg Taylor57.42MTCircleMay 11District 2C HS 2021
10.9Ryan Eggert57.67MTRichey-LambertMay 07Fairview HS Invitational
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Hayden Lockie1:59.82PRMTCircleMay 04North/East Top 10
2.12Samuel Smith2:01.59PRMTRichey-LambertMay 29MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
3.9Ryan Eggert2:10.33PRMTRichey-LambertMay 29MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
4.12Krayle Stormer2:13.77PRMTCircleMay 29MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
5.12Cole Becker2:13.96PRMTCircleApr 24Sidney Invitational
6.11Tugg Taylor2:16.18MTCircleMay 04North/East Top 10
7.10Robbin James2:18.93PRMTRichey-LambertMay 20Eastern C Divisional
8.11Anson Joyes2:21.33MTWestby-GrenoraApr 21Savage Booster Club HS Track Meet
9.9Jefferson Orenge2:25.32PRMTPlentywoodApr 24Sidney Invitational
10.10Martin Manuel2:25.36PRMTFairviewApr 10Wibaux Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Samuel Smith4:28.82PRMTRichey-LambertApr 24Sidney Invitational
2.12Cole Becker4:51.12PRMTCircleMay 29MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
3.9Ryan Eggert4:55.05PRMTRichey-LambertMay 29MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
4.10Matthew Ellerton5:04.82MTRichey-LambertMay 29MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
5.12Krayle Stormer5:16.71PRMTCircleMay 04North/East Top 10
6.12Nick Ellerton5:24.47MTRichey-LambertMay 11District 2C HS 2021
7.11James Kirkaldie5:24.69PRMTCulbertsonMay 11District 2C HS 2021
8.9Jefferson Orenge5:25.92PRMTPlentywoodMay 11District 2C HS 2021
9.11Richard Hicks5:35.41PRMTPlentywoodMay 07Fairview HS Invitational
10.11Tugg Taylor5:40.92MTCircleMay 01Glendive Elk's Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Samuel Smith9:47.74PRMTRichey-LambertMay 04North/East Top 10
2.12Cole Becker10:51.84MTCircleMay 29MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
3.10Matthew Ellerton10:54.08PRMTRichey-LambertMay 29MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
4.12Krayle Stormer11:50.92PRMTCircleMay 01Glendive Elk's Invitational
5.9Jefferson Orenge11:55.37PRMTPlentywoodMay 11District 2C HS 2021
6.12Nick Ellerton11:59.40MTRichey-LambertMay 11District 2C HS 2021
7.9Ryan Eggert11:59.43PRMTRichey-LambertMay 11District 2C HS 2021
8.10Kenneth Olson12:14.93PRMTFairviewApr 24Sidney Invitational
9.10Drae Nelson12:40.27PRMTBainvilleApr 24Sidney Invitational
10.9Levi Wenz13:13.71PRMTCircleApr 01Glasgow Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 9
1.12Caleb Senner16.10PRMTRichey-LambertMay 29MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
2.10Hudson Chandler17.55MTPlentywoodMay 29MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
3.9Nathan Turnbow18.77PRMTFairviewApr 24Sidney Invitational
4.12Caleb Gackle19.61PRMTCircleMay 29MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
5.9Aiden Nelson19.93MTPlentywoodApr 30R&L HS Invitational
6.11Canyon Casterline20.38PRMTCircleMay 20Eastern C Divisional
7.9Ranon Arneson20.88PRMTPlentywoodMay 20Eastern C Divisional
8.11Bryce Black21.27PRMTCircleMay 20Eastern C Divisional
9.9Deven Eson23.86PRMTWestby-GrenoraApr 21Savage Booster Club HS Track Meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Caleb Senner42.51PRMTRichey-LambertMay 29MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
2.10Hudson Chandler43.44MTPlentywoodMay 04North/East Top 10
3.11Tugg Taylor46.79MTCircleMay 29MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
4.9Mason Dethman48.27PRMTFroid-Medicine LakeApr 21Savage Booster Club HS Track Meet
5.12Caleb Gackle48.36PRMTCircleMay 11District 2C HS 2021
6.9Aiden Nelson48.37MTPlentywoodMay 07Fairview HS Invitational
7.11Canyon Casterline48.91PRMTCircleApr 17Baker Invitational
8.9Ranon Arneson49.58PRMTPlentywoodMay 11District 2C HS 2021
9.9Curt Rice50.28PRMTFairviewMay 07Fairview HS Invitational
10.9Daniel Forizs51.06PRMTFroid-Medicine LakeApr 30R&L HS Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 8
1.Jace Vitt
Jaxon Vitt
Curt Rice
Martin Manuel
45.80MTFairviewMay 29MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
2.Joshua Sponheim
Grady Gonsiorski
Caleb Senner
Blaine Frisbie
46.31MTRichey-LambertMay 04North/East Top 10
3.Chris Hagan
Reese Wirtz
Hudson Chandler
Cameron Brusven
47.40MTPlentywoodApr 10Wibaux Invitational
4.Wyatt Snyder
Kobe Nickoloff
Kyler Kempton
Payton Perkins
47.55MTCulbertsonMay 29MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
5.Caesn Erickson
Cade Tombre
Hunter Riding
Cooper Hofer
48.38MTSavageMay 11District 2C HS 2021
6.Isaac Johnson
Daniel Forizs
Javonne Nesbit
Mason Dethman
48.50MTFroid-Medicine LakeMay 20Eastern C Divisional
7.Jaden Haynie
Jaron Taylor
Tugg Taylor
Hayden Lockie
48.89MTCircleApr 17Baker Invitational
8.Darian Holecek
Keegan Nelson
Anson Joyes
Graham Wright
49.05MTWestby-GrenoraMay 07Fairview HS Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 9
1.Caleb Senner
Grady Gonsioroski
Joshua Sponheim
Samuel Smith
3:40.70MTRichey-LambertMay 29MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
2.Jaden Haynie
Tugg Taylor
Jaron Taylor
Hayden Lockie
3:42.40MTCircleMay 29MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
3.Jace Vitt
Jaxon Vitt
Hunter Sharbono
Martin Manuel
3:45.90MTFairviewMay 29MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
4.Colby Olson
James Kirkaldie
Payton Perkins
Wyatt Snyder
3:54.58MTCulbertsonMay 11District 2C HS 2021
5.Cooper Hofer
Hunter Riding
Caesn Erickson
Cade Tombre
3:55.35MTSavageMay 29MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
6.Nate Stentoff
Brett Stentoff
Daniel Forizs
Max Engelke
3:59.89MTFroid-Medicine LakeMay 11District 2C HS 2021
7.Ranon Arneson
Mason Chandler
Nate Overby
Hudson Chandler
4:01.44MTPlentywoodApr 01Glasgow Invitational
8.-Darian Holecek
Keegan Nelson
Anson Joyes
Cole Tallaksen
4:10.61MTWestby-GrenoraApr 21Savage Booster Club HS Track Meet
9.Carter Winn
Samuel Butikofer
Reese Harmon
Drae Nelson
4:12.87MTBainvilleMay 11District 2C HS 2021
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Caleb Gackle44' 7.75PRMTCircleMay 04North/East Top 10
2.12Kaden Hansen43' 8PRMTBainvilleMay 20Eastern C Divisional
3.12Sloan McPherson43' 7PRMTSavageMay 04North/East Top 10
4.12Paul Hardy43' 4PRMTFairviewMay 20Eastern C Divisional
5.10Justice Bengochea41' 4.5MTCulbertsonMay 20Eastern C Divisional
6.12Colt Miller40' 8.5PRMTFroid-Medicine LakeApr 21Savage Booster Club HS Track Meet
7.10Hunter Sharbono40' 3MTFairviewMay 20Eastern C Divisional
8.11Cameron Brusven39' 0.5MTPlentywoodApr 10Wibaux Invitational
9.11Brett Stentoff38' 4PRMTFroid-Medicine LakeMay 07Fairview HS Invitational
10.10Payton Perkins37' 7MTCulbertsonApr 30R&L HS Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Paul Hardy154' 7PRMTFairviewApr 01Glasgow Invitational
2.10Hunter Sharbono140' 10MTFairviewMay 07Fairview HS Invitational
3.11Cooper Hofer139' 6MTSavageMay 07Fairview HS Invitational
4.12Kaden Hansen138' 2PRMTBainvilleMay 07Fairview HS Invitational
5.12Sloan McPherson135' 11PRMTSavageMay 20Eastern C Divisional
6.12Caleb Gackle127' 8PRMTCircleMay 29MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
7.10Kobe Nickoloff126' 11PRMTCulbertsonMay 07Fairview HS Invitational
8.11Kyler Kempton124' 10PRMTCulbertsonMay 07Fairview HS Invitational
9.12Michael Pedersen117' 4PRMTCulbertsonMay 11District 2C HS 2021
10.11Cameron Brusven115' 6.5MTPlentywoodApr 21Savage Booster Club HS Track Meet
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.11Cameron Brusven172' 3MTPlentywoodMay 29MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
2.12Sloan McPherson155' 0PRMTSavageMay 29MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
3.12Kieran Hernandez144' 7PRMTPlentywoodApr 21Savage Booster Club HS Track Meet
4.10Tiegen Cundiff143' 11PRMTRichey-LambertMay 29MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
5.10Kobe Nickoloff142' 0MTCulbertsonApr 30R&L HS Invitational
6.11Sterling Thiel135' 5PRMTSavageApr 10Wibaux Invitational
7.11Cooper Hofer132' 1MTSavageApr 30R&L HS Invitational
8.12Caleb Gackle129' 6PRMTCircleApr 24Sidney Invitational
9.11Bode Miller129' 3PRMTFroid-Medicine LakeMay 11District 2C HS 2021
10.11Kyler Kempton124' 10MTCulbertsonMay 11District 2C HS 2021
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.11Nate Overby6' 2PRMTPlentywoodMay 07Fairview HS Invitational
2.11Jace Vitt6' 0PRMTFairviewMay 11District 2C HS 2021
3.12Caleb Senner5' 8PRMTRichey-LambertMay 07Fairview HS Invitational
9Samuel Butikofer5' 8MTBainvilleApr 24Sidney Invitational
5.10Conner Howard5' 6PRMTPlentywoodMay 11District 2C HS 2021
12Colby Olson5' 6MTCulbertsonApr 01Glasgow Invitational
11Reese Wirtz5' 6PRMTPlentywoodApr 30R&L HS Invitational
9Mason Dethman5' 6PRMTFroid-Medicine LakeApr 24Sidney Invitational
9.9Charles Butikofer5' 4MTBainvilleApr 21Savage Booster Club HS Track Meet
10.10Easton Tommerup5' 2MTPlentywoodMay 07Fairview HS Invitational
11James Kirkaldie5' 2MTCulbertsonMay 11District 2C HS 2021
10Colin Avance5' 2PRMTCulbertsonApr 10Wibaux Invitational
12Kieran Hernandez5' 2PRMTPlentywoodApr 21Savage Booster Club HS Track Meet
11Javonne Nesbit5' 2MTFroid-Medicine LakeApr 21Savage Booster Club HS Track Meet
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.11Mason Chandler11' 6MTPlentywoodMay 07Fairview HS Invitational
2.12Chris Hagan11' 0PRMTPlentywoodMay 11District 2C HS 2021
3.11Caesn Erickson10' 0PRMTSavageApr 30R&L HS Invitational
10Conner Howard10' 0MTPlentywoodApr 30R&L HS Invitational
5.10Tiegen Cundiff9' 0PRMTRichey-LambertMay 20Eastern C Divisional
6.9Ashtin Skov8' 6PRMTFairviewMay 11District 2C HS 2021
11Sterling Thiel8' 6PRMTSavageApr 21Savage Booster Club HS Track Meet
8.10Matthew Ellerton8' 0PRMTRichey-LambertMay 20Eastern C Divisional
9.12Jesse Scholes7' 0PRMTFairviewApr 10Wibaux Invitational
10.10Hudson Chandler6' 0PRMTPlentywoodApr 01Glasgow Invitational
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.11Cameron Brusven20' 7.5MTPlentywoodMay 07Fairview HS Invitational
2.10Kobe Nickoloff19' 7PRMTCulbertsonMay 11District 2C HS 2021
3.11Jace Vitt19' 2MTFairviewApr 17Baker Invitational
12Sloan McPherson19' 2MTSavageApr 17Baker Invitational
9Jaxon Vitt19' 2PRMTFairviewApr 17Baker Invitational
6.10Tiegen Cundiff19' 1PRMTRichey-LambertApr 17Baker Invitational
7.11Reese Wirtz18' 10.25PRMTPlentywoodMay 20Eastern C Divisional
8.11Caesn Erickson18' 6MTSavageMay 07Fairview HS Invitational
9Mason Dethman18' 6PRMTFroid-Medicine LakeApr 21Savage Booster Club HS Track Meet
10.11Nate Overby18' 5.5MTPlentywoodMay 07Fairview HS Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.11Cameron Brusven40' 9.5MTPlentywoodApr 10Wibaux Invitational
2.9Mason Dethman39' 5.25PRMTFroid-Medicine LakeApr 21Savage Booster Club HS Track Meet
3.11Javonne Nesbit39' 2.5PRMTFroid-Medicine LakeMay 04North/East Top 10
4.12Sloan McPherson38' 6.25MTSavageMay 20Eastern C Divisional
5.11Caesn Erickson37' 6.25PRMTSavageMay 20Eastern C Divisional
6.12Garrett George37' 3.25PRMTFairviewMay 20Eastern C Divisional
10Easton Tommerup37' 3.25PRMTPlentywoodMay 20Eastern C Divisional
8.10Conner Howard36' 3.25PRMTPlentywoodMay 07Fairview HS Invitational
9.9Carter Winn36' 0.5PRMTBainvilleMay 20Eastern C Divisional
10.9Graham Wright35' 10MTWestby-GrenoraApr 30R&L HS Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.