Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.17-18Terrell Robinson Jr10.43PRNCRun U XpressMay 30Mark Trail
2.11Eddrick James10.53PRNCRed SpringsMay 13Red Springs Meet #2
3.17-18Alexander Nunley10.59 (.8)PRNCRun U XpressJul 10USATF NC Association Youth Championships
4.12Jacob Koerner10.60PRNCCuthbertsonMay 28Last Day of Shool Bash
5.11David Lampkin10.63 (-1.9)PRNCMallard CreekJun 25NCHSAA 4A State Championship
11Isaiah Monroe10.63PRNCDudleyJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
7.10Armonte Ferguson10.65 (3.4)PRNCMountain Island CharterJun 18NCHSAA 1A Midwest Regional
8.11Trevin Moyer10.68 (3.4)PRNCMountain Island CharterJun 18NCHSAA 1A Midwest Regional
9.10Micah Larry10.69PRNCRolesvilleJun 18NCHSAA 4A East Regional
10.12JaDarien Parker10.72PRNCHoke CountyJun 18NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Isaiah Monroe20.67PRNCDudleyJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
2.12JaDarien Parker21.00 (.2)PRNCHoke CountyJun 25NCHSAA 4A State Championship
3.12Jacob Koerner21.27PRNCCuthbertsonMay 28Last Day of Shool Bash
4.12William Sapp21.38PRNCSouthwest GuilfordMay 21Friday Night Lights
5.12Kam Tuttle21.41PRNCWeddingtonMay 28Last Day of Shool Bash
6.11David Lampkin III21.45 (-2.6)PRNCMallard CreekJun 18NCHSAA 4A West Regional
17-18Alexander Nunley21.45 (-1.4)PRNCRun U XpressJul 10USATF NC Association Youth Championships
8.12Jalen Jones21.63PRNCNorth MecklenburgMay 21Hough Meet #6
9.11Terrell Robinson Jr21.67PRNCMount TaborJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
10.11Michael Koepke21.73 (-2.6)PRNCArdrey KellJun 18NCHSAA 4A West Regional
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Jamier Moten47.94PRNCArdrey KellJun 25NCHSAA 4A State Championship
2.12Aidan McNally48.33PRNCCuthbertsonJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
3.12Amon Ellis48.36PRNCOlympicJun 10So Meck 8 Championships
4.17-18Christian Parker48.39PRNCThe All American ProjectJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
5.11Bryce Scott48.54PRNCProvidence DayApr 17CIU Rams Invitational
6.17-18Korey Pratt48.64PRNCPERFORMANCE JCPJul 17USATF Region 3 Youth Championships
7.12Peter deJonge48.70PRNCWeddingtonJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
8.11Ha'Mir Hampton48.82PRNCHillsideJun 18NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
9.10Nathan Leacock49.10PRNCMillbrookJun 25NCHSAA 4A State Championship
10.12Zachary Ross49.19PRNCCuthbertsonJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
12Richard Billings49.19PRNCJack BrittJun 25NCHSAA 4A State Championship
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Maddon Muhammad1:52.95PRNCMyers ParkJun 25NCHSAA 4A State Championship
2.11Andrew Mallo1:53.25PRNCWake ForestJun 25NCHSAA 4A State Championship
3.12Grant Howlett1:53.78PRNCLake Norman CharterJun 26NCHSAA 2A State Championship
4.12Ethan Mathis1:53.83PRNCChapel HillJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
5.12James Stover1:53.86PRNCJack BrittJun 25NCHSAA 4A State Championship
6.11Dylan Look1:54.48PRNCChapel HillJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
7.11Will Soule1:54.68PRNCMount TaborMay 26Parkland, Western Guilford @ Mount Tabor
8.12Korey Pratt1:54.96PRNCHillsideJun 18NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
9.12Krystopher Durham1:55.14PRNCWeddingtonJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
10.9Jamel Brown1:55.60PRNCSouthwest GuilfordJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Jack Dingman4:00.21PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.15-16Logan Hill4:25.43PRNCSouth Charlotte ChargersAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.11Isaac Reyna4:28.99PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
4.10Davis Ellis4:50.62PRNCRavenscroftMay 01Ravens Multi Championships
5.15-16Grant Coughlin4:55.38PRNCSouth Charlotte ChargersJul 10USATF NC Association Youth Championships
6.9Kenneth Byrd5:01.76PRUnattachedAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
7.-William Cable5:14.34PRUnattachedJul 17Georgia Games
8.9Oakley Kirby5:25.82PRNCTrinity Academy of RaleighMay 01Ravens Multi Championships
9.11James Caddell5:31.69PRNCTrinity Academy of RaleighMay 01Ravens Multi Championships
10.10Jacob Margraf5:32.74PRNCRavenscroftMay 01Ravens Multi Championships
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Justin Hayes4:11.92PRNCPanther CreekJun 25NCHSAA 4A State Championship
2.12Wesley Haws4:14.52PRNCCardinal GibbonsJun 11Athens Drive Quad Meet
3.12Jack Dingman4:15.50PRNCNorthern GuilfordMay 01Mount Tabor Mile
4.12Christian Landis4:15.96PRNCProvidence DayApr 17CIU Rams Invitational
5.12Maddon Muhammad4:16.80PRNCMyers ParkMay 01Mount Tabor Mile
6.12Kenny Eheman4:17.00PRNCCary AcademyMay 08TISAC Championship
7.12Aaron Rovnak4:17.39PRNCFranklin AcademyJun 25NCHSAA 1A State Championship
8.10Jacob Laney4:17.63PRUnattachedApr 17CIU Rams Invitational
9.11Will Soule4:17.70PRNCMount TaborMay 01Mount Tabor Mile
10.11Dylan Look4:18.77PRNCChapel HillMay 01Mount Tabor Mile
View full rankings...
1 MileCompare top 5
1.12Kenny Eheman4:15.79PRNCCary AcademyJun 03HOKA Festival of Miles
2.10Rocky Hansen4:18.11PRUnattachedJun 04Music City Track Carnival
3.12Jack Dingman4:18.14PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
4.9Dawson Reeves4:21.55PRUnattachedJun 04Music City Track Carnival
5.12Max Reisinger4:49.36PRUnattachedMar 28NSAF Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 2
1.11Isaac Reyna10:01.18PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
2.11Hazen Harvell II10:18.50PRUnattachedJul 17USATF Region 3 Youth Championships
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Will Soule9:15.06PRUnattachedMar 27New Balance Dash for Doobie 3200
2.12Jean-lou Pare9:15.26PRNCPageJun 25NCHSAA 4A State Championship
3.12Justin Hayes9:17.12PRUnattachedMar 27New Balance Dash for Doobie 3200
4.12Murphy Smith9:17.50PRNCArdrey KellJun 25NCHSAA 4A State Championship
5.12Jack Dingman9:19.53PRUnattachedMar 27New Balance Dash for Doobie 3200
6.11Ryan Motondo9:19.58PRUnattachedMar 27New Balance Dash for Doobie 3200
7.11Elliott Kleckner9:20.94NCSouth CentralJun 25NCHSAA 4A State Championship
8.10Rocky Hansen9:21.04PRUnattachedJun 04Music City Track Carnival
9.11Griffin Horner9:21.42PRUnattachedJun 04Music City Track Carnival
10.12Christian Landis9:22.41NCProvidence DayMay 15NCISAA DI Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.17-18Blaise Atkinson13.99 (.2)PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
2.11Mekhi Wall14.06 (-.6)PRNCDudleyJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
3.17-18Alexander Nunley14.19 (-1.2)NCRun U XpressAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
4.12Brandon Johnson14.20 (2.1)PRNCEast ForsythJun 19NCHSAA 4A Midwest Regional
5.12Eric Brown14.22PRNCEnloeJun 18NCHSAA 4A East Regional
6.12Dillon Leacock14.24 (.2)PRNCMillbrookJun 25NCHSAA 4A State Championship
7.10Xavier Branker14.32PRNCArdrey KellMay 08Cuthbertson Home Meet 1
8.12Khairi Williams14.34 (-.6)PRNCMount TaborJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
9.12Brandon Moore14.47PRNCCuthbertsonMay 28Last Day of Shool Bash
10.11Kevin Brown14.61PRNCSouthern WayneMay 26ECC 3/A 4/A JHR SWHS EWHS CBA Havelock
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Dillon Leacock36.53PRNCMillbrookJun 25NCHSAA 4A State Championship
2.11Mekhi Wall37.77PRNCDudleyJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
3.12Brandon Moore38.48PRNCCuthbertsonJun 01Cutty Senior Night
4.10Xavier Branker38.49PRNCArdrey KellJun 25NCHSAA 4A State Championship
5.11Blaise Atkinson38.94NCLake Norman CharterJun 26NCHSAA 2A State Championship
6.12Gahques Ligons38.97PRNCReaganJun 25NCHSAA 4A State Championship
7.12Josh Virgil38.98PRNCForestviewJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
8.12Brandon Benitez39.05PRNCPorter RidgeJun 19NCHSAA 4A Midwest Regional
9.12Zemir McKoy39.11PRNCRolesvilleJun 25NCHSAA 4A State Championship
10.12Painter Richards-Baker39.17PRNCChrist SchoolMay 15NCISAA DI Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.17-18Blaise Atkinson53.70PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
2.12Dillon Leacock53.91PRUnattachedApr 17CIU Rams Invitational
3.17-18Brandon Benitez55.11PRCharlotte FlightsAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
4.15-16Xavier Branker55.54PRNCElite Track and Field TrainingJul 17AAU National Club Championship
5.17-18Alexander Nunley55.72NCRun U XpressJul 17USATF Region 3 Youth Championships
6.12Brandon Moore55.95PRNCCuthbertsonJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
7.12Luke Manna57.73PRNCProvidence DayApr 17CIU Rams Invitational
8.17-18Griffin Van Vooren57.81PRNCTrack XplosionJul 10USATF NC Association Youth Championships
9.15-16Brunner Williams58.78PRNCSouth Charlotte ChargersJun 20Jim Law Invitational - Youth
10.17-18Christian Morgan59.31PRNCHigh Point Panthers Elite Track & Field ClubApr 10Youth Diamond League Series Tiffany Ross Williams Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Jacob Koerner
Ari Richards
Zachary Ross
Aidan McNally
41.60NCCuthbertsonJun 01Cutty Senior Night
2.Tristen Bowden
Christopher Joines Jr
Tazhae Woods
Sanchez Redden
41.83NCReaganJun 25NCHSAA 4A State Championship
3.Stephan Zayachkowsky
Brandon Benitez
Jaiden Watts
Brandon Perry
41.93NCPorter RidgeMay 29Marvin Ridge Quad #4.2
Jarrell Guy
Benjamin Black
Demonte Furman
David Lampkin III
41.93NCMallard CreekJun 25NCHSAA 4A State Championship
5.Relay Team42.12NCRolesvilleJun 18NCHSAA 4A East Regional
6.Rory Baker
Elvis Berry
Asa Bond
Ayden Gamble
42.38NCDudleyJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
7.Relay Team42.49NCCardinal GibbonsJun 18NCHSAA 4A East Regional
8.Dequarious Mosley
JaDarien Parker
Jamari Dortch-Johnson
James Murray
42.51NCHoke CountyJun 18NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
Caleb Kelson
Anthony Garuba
Derrick Tweneboah
Owen Barr
42.51NCMarvin RidgeJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
10.Relay Team42.58NCCamden CountyMar 17Lowndes Quad Meet #2
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Killian Fahy
Jacob Koerner
Aidan McNally
Zachary Ross
1:25.96NCCuthbertsonJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
Jarrell Guy
Benjamin Black
Demonte Furman
David Lampkin III
1:25.96NCMallard CreekJun 18NCHSAA 4A West Regional
3.Tyrese McIntyre
Brian McIntyre
Jac Murfee
Terrell Robinson Jr
1:27.54NCMount TaborJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
4.Tristen Bowden
Christopher Joines Jr
Tazhae Woods
Sanchez Redden
1:27.61NCReaganJun 19NCHSAA 4A Midwest Regional
5.Nathan Leacock
Max DeAngelo
Dillon Leacock
Caleb Stephens
1:28.22NCMillbrookJun 25NCHSAA 4A State Championship
6.Relay Team1:28.42NCWeddingtonJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
7.Da mon stokes
Brandon Johnson
quesean brown
Justen Green
1:28.43NCEast ForsythJun 19NCHSAA 4A Midwest Regional
8.Dequarious Mosley
JaDarien Parker
Jamari Dortch-Johnson
James Murray
1:28.51NCHoke CountyJun 18NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
9.Caleb Kelson
Derrick Tweneboah
Colin Ferris
Anthony Garuba
1:28.81NCMarvin RidgeJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
10.Relay Team1:28.85NCArdrey KellJun 10So Meck 8 Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team3:19.08NCSouthwest GuilfordJun 09Piedmont Triad 3A Conference Championship
2.Relay Team3:19.40NCCuthbertsonJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
3.Relay Team3:19.97NCDudleyJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
4.Shawn Walls
Ha'Mir Hampton
Desmond Smith
Korey Pratt
3:20.39NCHillsideJun 18NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
5.Relay Team3:20.81NCMillbrookJun 18NCHSAA 4A East Regional
6.Reginald Love
Blake Leary
Jordan Polk
Jordan Reece
3:22.19NCJordanJun 25NCHSAA 4A State Championship
7.Zen Sadler
Christopher Joines Jr
Jon Gullette
Gahques Ligons
3:23.26NCReaganJun 25NCHSAA 4A State Championship
8.Relay Team3:23.42NCCardinal GibbonsJun 18NCHSAA 4A East Regional
9.Relay Team3:24.52NCMarvin RidgeJun 09SCC Conference Championship
10.Relay Team3:24.97NCProvidence DayApr 17CIU Rams Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team7:58.66NCWeddingtonJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
2.Relay Team8:01.67NCChapel HillMay 22Apex, PC, Green Level, Chapel Hill
3.Relay Team8:02.12NCMount TaborJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
4.Graham Aitken
Harrison Enyeart
Josh Navarro
Matthew Rapp
8:05.86NCMillbrookJun 25NCHSAA 4A State Championship
5.Brennen Pierce
Luke Ward
Evan Pena
Andrew Wallace
8:06.23NCHoggardJun 25NCHSAA 4A State Championship
6.Relay Team8:07.89NCFirst FlightJun 26NCHSAA 2A State Championship
7.Jack McLoughlin
Evan Padiak
Stephen Davis
Nathan Flexman
8:10.48NCCaryJun 25NCHSAA 4A State Championship
8.Relay Team8:10.89NCMyers ParkJun 10Southwestern 4A Conference Championships
9.Sam Howe
Brady Colford
Liam O'Donnell
Aidan O'Donnell
8:11.42NCCardinal GibbonsJun 25NCHSAA 4A State Championship
10.Riley Troiano
Davis Cuffe
Dax Mahone
Jacob Kurak
8:11.67NCGreen HopeJun 18NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400mCompare top 10
1.Aidan McNally
Killian Fahy
Jacob Koerner
Brandon Moore
1:31.88NCCuthbertsonJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.Daniel Schnieman
Joe Dilly
Bryce Mcferson
Camden Johnson
1:39.68NCMetrolina Christian AcademyApr 13Gaston Christian MAC Meet #2
3.Luke Hoyle
Greg Brockington
Nikos Koveos
Evan Reid
1:40.92NCGaston ChristianApr 13Gaston Christian MAC Meet #2
4.Ryan Norris
Lars Oehler
Charlie Robb
Alexei Byerly
1:43.86NCDurham AcademyApr 01DA @ RVC
5.Julian Quao
Jack Hunt
Thomas Brown
Samuel Petrov
1:44.16NCRavenscroftApr 01DA @ RVC
6.JR Proctor
AJ Kowalski
Ian Morrison
Tanner Hart
1:49.23NCSouthLake Christian AcademyApr 13Gaston Christian MAC Meet #2
7.Byron Wray
Myles Lee
David Blair
Daniel Coker
1:53.50NCHickory Grove ChristianApr 13Gaston Christian MAC Meet #2
8.Relay Team2:06.79NCGaringerMay 26Myers Park Meet #2
9.Relay Team2:11.81NCProvidenceMay 26Myers Park Meet #2
10.Relay Team2:12.61NCMyers ParkMay 26Myers Park Meet #2
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]Compare top 10
1.Caden Townshend
Tom Fridrich
Krystopher Durham
Wesley Larson
10:11.69NCWeddingtonJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.Relay Team10:49.48NCMyers ParkMay 26Myers Park Meet #2
3.Relay Team11:26.12NCProvidenceMay 26Myers Park Meet #2
4.Connor Nanney
Thomas Bunko
Jake Sosebee
Adam Hoyle
11:28.43NCGaston ChristianApr 13Gaston Christian MAC Meet #2
5.Zachary Ferguson
Evan Shifflett
Joshua Fahrenkrog
Ale Perez
11:51.88NCMetrolina Christian AcademyApr 13Gaston Christian MAC Meet #2
6.Relay Team12:44.23NCGaringerMay 26Myers Park Meet #2
7.Relay Team12:45.45NCEast MecklenburgMay 26Myers Park Meet #2
8.Nolan Godfrey
Miles Malloy
Nicholas Roberts
Josh Ottinger
12:48.04NCHickory Grove ChristianApr 13Gaston Christian MAC Meet #2
9.Bryce Tascher
Amir Britton
Kyle Coats
Davis Ellis
13:10.35NCRavenscroftApr 01DA @ RVC
10.Bobby Rossilli
Evan Pfeil
Brian Zhou
Matthew Krieger
13:11.88NCDurham AcademyApr 01DA @ RVC
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.11Spencer Williams61' 11PRNCDavieMay 25CPC Conference Championships
2.12Luke Noonan57' 8PRNCPiedmontMay 14Marvin Ridge Quad #3
3.12Paul Ward56' 7PRNCWakefieldJun 18NCHSAA 4A East Regional
4.12Ty Castro54' 4.5PRNCNorth LincolnJun 26NCHSAA 2A State Championship
5.12Desmond Coleman54' 0.5PRNCProvidenceJun 25NCHSAA 4A State Championship
6.12Kolby Clark53' 0PRNCHopewellJun 18NCHSAA 4A West Regional
7.-Phillip Slaughter52' 8PRNCCharlotte ChristianApr 21CCS vs Covenant Day 2
8.12Justin Walker51' 11.5PRNCMallard CreekJun 25NCHSAA 4A State Championship
9.11Denmar Chambers51' 11PRNCSun ValleyJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
10.11Jaikwez Woresly51' 4.5PRNCEastern WayneMay 13Eastern Wayne - Conley - South Central
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.11Spencer Williams181' 3PRNCDavieJun 19NCHSAA 4A Midwest Regional
2.12Brayden Radhuber179' 2PRNCNorth MecklenburgJun 25NCHSAA 4A State Championship
3.12Desmond Coleman176' 8PRNCProvidenceMay 20PHS Meet #3
4.12Paul Ward164' 3.5PRNCWakefieldMay 26Wake Forest vs. Wakefield
5.12Noah Rooks163' 0PRNCEast BurkeJun 26NCHSAA 2A State Championship
6.12Kolby Clark160' 11PRNCHopewellJun 25NCHSAA 4A State Championship
7.11Denmar Chambers158' 7PRNCSun ValleyMay 28Marvin Ridge Quad Meet #4.1
8.10Spencer Mermans156' 1PRNCCharlotte Country DayApr 292021 Charlotte Country Day vs Victory Christian Center School
9.11Jake McTaggart154' 5PRNCHayesvilleJun 25NCHSAA 1A State Championship
10.12Ty Castro151' 5PRNCNorth LincolnJun 18NCHSAA 2A West Regional
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 5
1.9Kenneth Byrd142' 9.75PRUnattachedAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.10Asher Ellis79' 7.5PRUnattachedJul 10USATF NC Association Youth Championships
3.11Zachary Villegas78' 8PRNCProvidence DayApr 17CIU Rams Invitational
4.12Gordon Kloster73' 1.5PRNCRavenscroftMay 01Ravens Multi Championships
5.10Michael Griffin64' 6.5PRNCRavenscroftMay 01Ravens Multi Championships
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Kendrell Goodes6' 8PRNCNorth RowanJun 18NCHSAA 1A Midwest Regional
11Kyzaiah Stone6' 8PRNCClevelandJun 09Greater Neuse 3A Conference Championship
12Jay Mitchell6' 8PRNCForsyth Country DayApr 06FCDS v GDS Varsity Meet
12Donavan Lara6' 8PRNCEastern RandolphJun 26NCHSAA 2A State Championship
12Dometris Jones6' 8PRNCNorth LenoirJun 26NCHSAA 2A State Championship
6.11Jordan Jean-Pierre6' 6PRNCWest CabarrusJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
11Bryson Robinson6' 6PRNCDavieMay 25CPC Conference Championships
12Josh Williams6' 6PRNCWest CarteretMay 29Hwy 24 Showdown
11Coleman Bryson6' 6PRNCRabun Gap-NacoocheeMay 15NCISAA DI Track & Field Championship
10Shaun Thomas6' 6PRNCPinecrestJun 18NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
11Ali Currie6' 6PRNCAlbemarleJun 18NCHSAA 1A Midwest Regional
11Jackson Kupec6' 6PRNCAshleyJun 18NCHSAA 4A East Regional
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.11Jacob Murphy15' 0PRNCOak GroveMay 27CCC Tri Meet (Led, OG @ SR)
10Kenneth Byrd15' 0PRNCEast BurkeJun 26NCHSAA 2A State Championship
3.11Jonathan Horn14' 6PRNCBurlington Christian AcademyMay 15NCISAA DIII Track & Field Championship
12Stephen Loy14' 6PRNCHigh Point Christian AcademyFeb 20NC Independent Schools Winter Track & Field Carnival
5.12Gordon Harwell14' 3PRNCChapel HillApr 29CHHS Home Meet vs ND 2021
6.11Matthew Gray14' 0PRNCSwain CountyJun 18NCHSAA 1A West Regional
11Graham Gutknecht14' 0PRNCSouth MecklenburgJun 10So Meck 8 Championships
11Noah Rhodes14' 0PRNCFuquay - VarinaJun 18NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
12Collin Hendriksma14' 0PRNCWeddingtonJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
10.12Miles Brown13' 9PRNCMyers ParkJun 10Southwestern 4A Conference Championships
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.10Micah Larry24' 5PRNCRolesvilleJun 18NCHSAA 4A East Regional
2.12Henry Rutledge23' 5PRNCCharlotte ChristianMay 15NCISAA DI Track & Field Championship
3.12Kam Tuttle23' 1.75PRNCWeddingtonJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
4.12Eric Brown23' 0.5PRNCEnloeJun 18NCHSAA 4A East Regional
5.11Tucker Holloway23' 0PRNCRabun Gap-NacoocheeMay 05CAA Championship
12Titus Phillips23' 0 (1.4)PRNCKings MountainJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
7.11Connor Powe22' 9.5PRNCLaneyJun 18NCHSAA 4A East Regional
8.12Elijah Kennedy22' 6PRNCHigh Point CentralJun 19NCHSAA 4A Midwest Regional
9.12William Sistruck22' 5PRNCMallard CreekJun 18NCHSAA 4A West Regional
10Joshua Ros22' 5PRNCCox MillJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Caleb Stephens48' 8.75 (.0)PRNCMillbrookJun 25NCHSAA 4A State Championship
2.12Armond Hopkins47' 3PRNCButlerJun 19NCHSAA 4A Midwest Regional
12Eric Brown47' 3PRNCEnloeJun 18NCHSAA 4A East Regional
4.12Rashod Lynch46' 4.5PRNCR-S CentralMay 25Southwestern 2A Athletic Conference Meet
5.12Kam Tuttle45' 11.5PRNCWeddingtonJun 03Weddington Meet #5
6.12Marcus Odums45' 10PRNCKings MountainJun 18NCHSAA 3A West Regional
7.11Jackson Kupec45' 9PRNCAshleyJun 18NCHSAA 4A East Regional
12Owen Barr45' 9PRNCMarvin RidgeMay 14Marvin Ridge Quad #3
9.12Bryant Keokanya45' 8.25PRNCPrincetonJun 19NCHSAA 1A Mideast Regional
10.12Malcolm Knight45' 3.5PRNCThomasvilleJun 26NCHSAA 2A State Championship
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.