Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.17-18Terrell Robinson Jr10.43PRNCRun U XpressMay 30Mark Trail
2.12Jacob Koerner10.60PRNCCuthbertsonMay 28Last Day of Shool Bash
3.11Isaiah Monroe10.63PRNCDudleyJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
4.12William Sapp10.73PRNCSouthwest GuilfordMay 21Friday Night Lights
5.17-18Christian Parker10.79 (3.4)PRNCThe All American ProjectMay 09James Carter Invitational
6.12Isaiah Clark10.80PRNCConcordMay 22SPC Conference Championship
7.12Justin Miles10.89NCParklandJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
8.12Cameron Dalton10.90PRNCRockingham CountyJun 08Mid-State 2A/3A Conference Championships
10Brendan Henby10.90PRNCWest HendersonJun 18NCHSAA 3A West Regional
11Kyzaiah Stone10.90PRNCClevelandJun 18NCHSAA 3A East Regional
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Isaiah Monroe20.67PRNCDudleyJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
2.12Jacob Koerner21.27PRNCCuthbertsonMay 28Last Day of Shool Bash
3.12William Sapp21.38PRNCSouthwest GuilfordMay 21Friday Night Lights
4.12Kam Tuttle21.41PRNCWeddingtonMay 28Last Day of Shool Bash
5.11Terrell Robinson Jr21.67PRNCMount TaborJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
6.12Aidan McNally21.81PRNCCuthbertsonMay 28Last Day of Shool Bash
7.11Kyzaiah Stone21.84 (-1.6)PRNCClevelandJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
8.12Craig Dedrick III21.91PRNCSun ValleyMay 22Cuthbertson Home meet 2
9.12Justin Miles21.94NCParklandJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
10.12Anthony Garuba22.01PRNCMarvin RidgeMay 21Cuthbertson FNL #2
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Aidan McNally48.33PRNCCuthbertsonJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
2.17-18Christian Parker48.39PRNCThe All American ProjectJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
3.12Peter deJonge48.70PRNCWeddingtonJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
4.12Zachary Ross49.19PRNCCuthbertsonJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
5.11Josiah Williams49.51NCClaytonJun 18NCHSAA 3A East Regional
6.12Colin Headrick49.76PRNCMarvin RidgeJun 09SCC Conference Championship
7.12Tyrese McIntyre49.79PRNCMount TaborJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
8.11Isaiah Monroe49.92PRNCDudleyJun 09Piedmont Triad 3A Conference Championship
9.10Andrew Burchett50.23PRNCAshevilleJun 18NCHSAA 3A West Regional
10.12Zharius Looper50.28PRNCT.C. RobersonJun 08WMAC Conference Championships
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Ethan Mathis1:53.83PRNCChapel HillJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
2.11Dylan Look1:54.48PRNCChapel HillJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
3.11Will Soule1:54.68PRNCMount TaborMay 26Parkland, Western Guilford @ Mount Tabor
4.12Krystopher Durham1:55.14PRNCWeddingtonJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
5.9Jamel Brown1:55.60PRNCSouthwest GuilfordJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
6.12Cameron Stamp1:56.72PRNCSouthwest GuilfordJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
7.12Wesley Larson1:57.19NCWeddingtonJun 03Weddington Meet #5
8.12Mickey Schihl1:57.52PRNCCuthbertsonJun 01Cutty Senior Night
9.11Octavious Smith1:57.80PRNCE.E. SmithJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
10.12Chase Barajas1:58.04PRNCWeddingtonJun 03Weddington Meet #5
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Jack Dingman4:15.50PRNCNorthern GuilfordMay 01Mount Tabor Mile
2.11Will Soule4:17.70PRNCMount TaborMay 01Mount Tabor Mile
3.11Dylan Look4:18.77PRNCChapel HillMay 01Mount Tabor Mile
4.12Wesley Larson4:20.23NCWeddingtonJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
5.11Nathan Geyer4:21.60PRNCD.H. ConleyJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
6.11Spencer Hampton4:22.10PRNCOrangeJun 19NCHSAA 3A Mideast Regional
7.12Oussama Ajala4:22.82PRNCForestviewJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
8.11Ryan Motondo4:24.46PRNCWilliamsJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
9.11Ethan Snyder4:24.67PRNCMarvin RidgeJun 09SCC Conference Championship
10.12Chase Barajas4:25.30PRNCWeddingtonJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Will Soule9:15.06PRUnattachedMar 27New Balance Dash for Doobie 3200
2.12Jack Dingman9:19.53PRUnattachedMar 27New Balance Dash for Doobie 3200
3.11Ryan Motondo9:19.58PRUnattachedMar 27New Balance Dash for Doobie 3200
4.11Spencer Hampton9:26.07PRNCOrangeJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
5.12Wesley Larson9:27.48PRNCWeddingtonMay 14Marvin Ridge Quad #3
6.11Austin Brotemalker9:29.45PRUnattachedMar 27New Balance Dash for Doobie 3200
7.10Caden Townshend9:29.87PRNCWeddingtonMay 14Marvin Ridge Quad #3
8.10Chauncey Chen9:30.07PRNCWeddingtonJun 09SCC Conference Championship
9.11Ethan Snyder9:31.70NCMarvin RidgeJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
10.11Nick Willer9:33.48PRNCCramerJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.11Mekhi Wall14.06 (-.6)PRNCDudleyJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
2.12Khairi Williams14.34 (-.6)PRNCMount TaborJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
3.12Brandon Moore14.47PRNCCuthbertsonMay 28Last Day of Shool Bash
4.11Kevin Brown14.61PRNCSouthern WayneMay 26ECC 3/A 4/A JHR SWHS EWHS CBA Havelock
5.12Josh Virgil14.72PRNCForestviewJun 18NCHSAA 3A West Regional
6.11Cameron Wright14.74PRNCWeddingtonMay 28Last Day of Shool Bash
7.12Tayvon Callahan14.80 (-.6)NCSouthern WayneJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
8.12Isaiah Clark14.82NCConcordJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
9.12Jacobe McRae15.05PRNCDudleyJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
10.12Josh Drew15.08PRNCD.H. ConleyMay 15Croatan Meet #2
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.11Mekhi Wall37.77PRNCDudleyJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
2.12Brandon Moore38.48PRNCCuthbertsonJun 01Cutty Senior Night
3.12Josh Virgil38.98PRNCForestviewJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
4.12Khairi Williams39.50PRNCMount TaborJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
5.12Tayvon Callahan39.61PRNCSouthern WayneJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
6.11Joshua Stone39.81PRNCSouthern LeeJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
7.9James Coleman40.06PRNCChapel HillJun 19NCHSAA 3A Mideast Regional
8.12Jacobe McRae40.21PRNCDudleyJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
9.12William Pressler40.24PRNCTopsailJun 18NCHSAA 3A East Regional
10.12Jalen McCalston40.71PRNCSouthern NashJun 18NCHSAA 3A East Regional
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Jacob Koerner
Ari Richards
Zachary Ross
Aidan McNally
41.60NCCuthbertsonJun 01Cutty Senior Night
2.Rory Baker
Elvis Berry
Asa Bond
Ayden Gamble
42.38NCDudleyJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
3.Caleb Kelson
Anthony Garuba
Derrick Tweneboah
Owen Barr
42.51NCMarvin RidgeJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
4.J'Vin Farmer
Josiah Peters
Jordan Gulley
Kyzaiah Stone
42.71NCClevelandJun 18NCHSAA 3A East Regional
5.Dwayne DJ Black
Jeramie Thurman
Jaden Fields
Jaylen Mims
42.72NCKings MountainJun 18NCHSAA 3A West Regional
6.Relay Team42.86NCLee CountyJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
7.Kobe Burns-Caesar
Daniel Cruz
Daniel Morgan
Landon Wike
43.09NCAlexander CentralJun 18NCHSAA 3A West Regional
8.Omarie Flowers
Damarquis McCluney
Javar Jackson
Zachriah McDaniel
43.12NCNorth HendersonJun 18NCHSAA 3A West Regional
9.Thomas Clark
Josiah Ikeme
Mehki Ikeme
Kane Morgan
43.14NCA.C. ReynoldsJun 18NCHSAA 3A West Regional
10.Ryan Larkin
Paul Thorne
Jalen Graves
Jalen Bayron
43.19NCEastern GuilfordJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Killian Fahy
Jacob Koerner
Aidan McNally
Zachary Ross
1:25.96NCCuthbertsonJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
2.Tyrese McIntyre
Brian McIntyre
Jac Murfee
Terrell Robinson Jr
1:27.54NCMount TaborJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
3.Relay Team1:28.42NCWeddingtonJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
4.Caleb Kelson
Derrick Tweneboah
Colin Ferris
Anthony Garuba
1:28.81NCMarvin RidgeJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
5.Jakyri Manning
Justin Copper
Nick Blackston
Kameron Austin
1:30.09NCSouthern GuilfordJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
6.Relay Team1:30.18NCD.H. ConleyJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
7.Dwayne DJ Black
Jeramie Thurman
Jaden Fields
Jaylen Mims
1:30.23NCKings MountainJun 18NCHSAA 3A West Regional
8.Rory Baker
Asa Bond
Ayden Gamble
Mekhi Wall
1:30.29NCDudleyJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
9.Anthony Robinson
Anthony West
Joshua Stone
Kamron Jackson
1:30.98NCSouthern LeeJun 19NCHSAA 3A Mideast Regional
10.Shyheem Taylor
Jason Moore
Kamron Hoover
Ramarcol Frazier
1:31.33NCHavelockJun 18NCHSAA 3A East Regional
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team3:19.08NCSouthwest GuilfordJun 09Piedmont Triad 3A Conference Championship
2.Relay Team3:19.40NCCuthbertsonJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
3.Relay Team3:19.97NCDudleyJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
4.Relay Team3:24.52NCMarvin RidgeJun 09SCC Conference Championship
5.Relay Team3:25.25NCWeddingtonJun 09SCC Conference Championship
6.Andrew Burchett
Christopher Noce
John Goebel
Joshua Foster
3:25.50NCAshevilleJun 18NCHSAA 3A West Regional
7.Jac Murfee
Brian McIntyre
Lucas Plitt
Tyrese McIntyre
3:25.95NCMount TaborJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
8.Dylan Look
Declan Harden
Nigel Lawrence
Ethan Mathis
3:29.46NCChapel HillJun 19NCHSAA 3A Mideast Regional
9.Tru Sierra
Darren Vongphachanh
Raj Patel
Grayson Taylor
3:30.78NCNorthwest CabarrusJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
10.Relay Team3:31.80NCOrangeJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team7:58.66NCWeddingtonJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
2.Relay Team8:01.67NCChapel HillMay 22Apex, PC, Green Level, Chapel Hill
3.Relay Team8:02.12NCMount TaborJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
4.William Walsh
Timothy Salicco
Peter Schihl
Mickey Schihl
8:11.99NCCuthbertsonJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
5.Relay Team8:12.37NCMarvin RidgeJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
6.Ernesto Barrios-Zavala
Logan Dingman
Mateo De Lisa
Jack Dingman
8:12.67NCNorthern GuilfordJun 19NCHSAA 3A Mideast Regional
7.Relay Team8:16.70NCT.C. RobersonJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
8.Braxton Brown
Sandeep Chhetri
Spencer Leinbach
Christian Woodbury
8:20.01NCSouthwest GuilfordJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
9.Nicholas Potter
Aj Painter
Jay Sedam
Ian Pierce
8:22.66NCCharlotte CatholicJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
10.Relay Team8:25.42NCA.C. ReynoldsJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Luke Noonan57' 8PRNCPiedmontMay 14Marvin Ridge Quad #3
2.11Denmar Chambers51' 11PRNCSun ValleyJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
3.11Jaikwez Woresly51' 4.5PRNCEastern WayneMay 13Eastern Wayne - Conley - South Central
4.12Jamari Slade50' 7PRNCMount TaborJun 09Piedmont Triad 3A Conference Championship
5.12Gunner Lattimore50' 4.75PRNCBen L. SmithJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
6.11Nathan Lau49' 6PRNCTopsailMay 26South - Ashely - New Hanover - Topsail
7.12Trey Robinson47' 2NCClevelandMay 26Cleveland Home Meet
8.9Daniel Perkins47' 0PRNCSouthern DurhamJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
9.11Trevor Tate46' 9.5PRNCCuthbertsonMay 15Sun Valley Home Meet #2 (Senior Night)
10.10Gabriel Urraca46' 5PRNCNorthside-OnslowJun 18NCHSAA 3A East Regional
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.11Denmar Chambers158' 7PRNCSun ValleyMay 28Marvin Ridge Quad Meet #4.1
2.12Luke Noonan150' 3PRNCPiedmontJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
3.11Nathan Lau148' 6PRNCTopsailMay 26South - Ashely - New Hanover - Topsail
4.11Trevor Tate143' 10PRNCCuthbertsonJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
5.11Devin Reed143' 4PRNCMarvin RidgeJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
6.12Gavin Reed140' 7PRNCSouth IredellJun 18NCHSAA 3A West Regional
7.12Gunner Lattimore136' 11PRNCBen L. SmithJun 09Piedmont Triad 3A Conference Championship
8.12LaJuan Daniels136' 9PRNCSouth BrunswickJun 18NCHSAA 3A East Regional
9.11Dominic Dale134' 3PRNCEast RowanJun 18NCHSAA 3A West Regional
10.12Tamatoa McDonough130' 11PRNCAshevilleJun 18NCHSAA 3A West Regional
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.11Kyzaiah Stone6' 8PRNCClevelandJun 09Greater Neuse 3A Conference Championship
2.12Josh Williams6' 6PRNCWest CarteretMay 29Hwy 24 Showdown
3.11Kavon Poindexter6' 4PRNCWestern GuilfordJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
12Derrick Murphy6' 4PRNCWest HendersonJun 18NCHSAA 3A West Regional
12Justin Sluiter6' 4PRNCCuthbertsonJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
6.12Titus Phillips6' 2PRNCKings MountainJun 18NCHSAA 3A West Regional
12Jacob Melton6' 2PRNCConcordJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
12Owen Barr6' 2PRNCMarvin RidgeMay 28Marvin Ridge Quad Meet #4.1
11Samuel Edwards6' 2PRNCWeddingtonJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
12Nathan Calamas6' 2PRNCMarvin RidgeJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Gordon Harwell14' 3PRNCChapel HillApr 29CHHS Home Meet vs ND 2021
2.12Collin Hendriksma14' 0PRNCWeddingtonJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
3.12Connor Blumsack13' 6PRNCWeddingtonJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
4.11Colby Moore13' 0PRNCWeddingtonMay 22Weddington Invitational
12Max Baumgatner13' 0PRNCClevelandJun 18NCHSAA 3A East Regional
6.12Dillon Messenger12' 6PRNCKings MountainJun 18NCHSAA 3A West Regional
11Henry Coatney12' 6PRNCWataugaMay 21ACR - Asheville - TCR - Watauga Quad
11Daniel Anton12' 6PRNCWeddingtonJun 03Weddington Meet #5
11Joshua Madrigal12' 6PRNCWeddingtonMay 22Weddington Invitational
11Reid Hastings12' 6PRNCMount TaborJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Kam Tuttle23' 1.75PRNCWeddingtonJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
2.12Titus Phillips23' 0 (1.4)PRNCKings MountainJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
3.10Joshua Ros22' 5PRNCCox MillJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
4.12Isaiah Clark21' 9.75NCConcordMay 22SPC Conference Championship
5.12Justin Foreman21' 8.75PRNCD.H. ConleyJun 18NCHSAA 3A East Regional
6.12Marcus Odums21' 8.5 (2.3)PRNCKings MountainJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
7.12Jordan McNair21' 8.25PRNCAsheboroJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
8.12Jaelin Evans21' 7.5PRNCNorthern DurhamJun 19NCHSAA 3A Mideast Regional
9.10Josh Sokeye21' 4.75PRNCMarvin RidgeJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
10.11Cameron Snead21' 4PRNCWest JohnstonJun 18NCHSAA 3A East Regional
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Kam Tuttle45' 11.5PRNCWeddingtonJun 03Weddington Meet #5
2.12Marcus Odums45' 10PRNCKings MountainJun 18NCHSAA 3A West Regional
3.12Owen Barr45' 9PRNCMarvin RidgeMay 14Marvin Ridge Quad #3
4.12Titus Phillips44' 8.75PRNCKings MountainJun 18NCHSAA 3A West Regional
5.12Jordan McNair44' 7PRNCAsheboroJun 19NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional Championship
6.12Josh Williams44' 6.5 (2.7)PRNCWest CarteretJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
7.12Mikai Hunt44' 3.25 (1.7)PRNCMarvin RidgeJun 26NCHSAA 3A State Championships
8.12Matthew Toms43' 0PRNCKings MountainJun 18NCHSAA 3A West Regional
9.11Joshua Stone42' 10.5PRNCSouthern LeeJun 09Tri-County 6 Conference Championship
10Jashawn Middleton42' 10.5PRNCClevelandJun 18NCHSAA 3A East Regional
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.