Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Prezel Hardy10.08 (2.2)PRTXKilleen EllisonJun 06UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
2.12Toylon Clark10.21PRTXWacoApr 03Falls Relays
3.12Marquise Goodwin10.24 (2.2)PRTXGarland RowlettJun 06UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
4.12Skye Dawson10.29PRTXDallas ChristianMar 14Lancaster Invitational-Meet of Champions - Finals
5.11Michael Bryan10.34PRTXKilleen EllisonApr 24New Braunfels Regional Qualifier
6.11Trey Franks10.36 (3.7)PRTXWest Orange-StarkJun 06UIL 3A State Track and Field Championships
7.12Xsaiver Shaw Van Zandt10.39PRTXRockwall Christian (Closed after 2014-15)Apr 04FBA Saints Relays
8.12Charles Silmon10.41 (1.5)PRTXWacoJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
9.9Deonte Gray10.46TXHouston WestsideApr 18Brenham Regional Qu
12Ramodrick Waters10.46PRTXWaxahachieApr 25Frisco Regional Qualifiers
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11DeAndrew White21.18 (2.9)PRTXGalena Park North ShoreJun 06UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
2.12Dario Jackson21.19PRTXMcKinneyApr 15District 9-4A Meet
3.12Andrew Petits21.22PRTXSan Antonio RooseveltApr 16District 26-5A
4.12Marquise Goodwin21.24 (2.9)PRTXGarland RowlettJun 06UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
5.12Cobi Hamilton21.25 (2.7)PRTXTexarkana TexasMay 13Region 2-4A Championships
6.11Alex Bateman21.28PRTXFrisco WakelandApr 25Frisco Regional Qualifiers
7.-Adam Hebert21.33 (2.4)PRTXPoteetJun 06UIL 3A State Track and Field Championships
8.12Everett Walker21.34 (.7)PRTXFW Eastern HillsJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
9.12Skye Dawson21.40PRTXDallas ChristianMar 21Horned Frog Invitational
10.-Victor Garcia21.41PRTXPSJA MemorialApr 15District 31-5A Meet
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Kyle Clemons46.35PRTXGarland RowlettJun 06UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
2.12Errol Nolan46.97PRTXRosenberg LamarJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
3.12Joe Barb47.05PRTXDenton GuyerJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
4.10Sheroid Evans47.18PRTXFort Bend DullesJun 06UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
5.11Bralon Taplin47.28TXRound Rock Stony PointJun 06UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
6.12Donte' Moore47.38PRTXManorJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
7.12Brendon West47.50PRTXFredericksburgJun 06UIL 3A State Track and Field Championships
8.11Clinton Collins47.52PRTXKeller Fossil RidgeMay 23Region 1 5A Regional Meet
9.11Torin Crowder47.71PRTXAllenMay 23Region 1 5A Regional Meet
10.12Chris Muncie47.80TXEl Paso MontwoodMar 28Chandler Invitationals Seeded
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Drew Butler1:50.96PRTXConroe The WoodlandsMay 23Region 2 5A Regional Meet
2.12Howard Shepard1:52.69PRTXLancasterJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
3.10Ramon Garcia1:53.02TXEl Paso AustinJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
4.12James Bonn1:53.04PRTXLockhartJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
5.12Joey Snelick1:53.10PRTXLewisvilleMay 23Region 1 5A Regional Meet
6.12Ronald Vaughn1:53.65PRTXMesquiteMay 23Region 2 5A Regional Meet
7.11Sirron Warren1:53.96TXPlanoMar 21TSU Relays
8.11Brady Hand1:54.25PRTXGeorgetownMay 23Region 2 5A Regional Meet
9.10Cameron Foreman1:54.80PRTXGeorgetownMay 23Region 2 5A Regional Meet
10.9Danny Tarango1:54.81TXEl Paso BurgesJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Reed Connor4:10.69PRTXConroe The WoodlandsMay 23Region 2 5A Regional Meet
2.12Drew Butler4:10.85PRTXConroe The WoodlandsMay 23Region 2 5A Regional Meet
3.12Chris Brown4:10.98PRTXSouthlake CarrollJun 06UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
4.11Parker Stinson4:13.83PRTXCedar ParkMay 23Region 2 5A Regional Meet
5.10Craig Lutz4:14.59TXLewisville MarcusApr 16District 6-5A Meet
6.12Christopher Jessett4:14.70PRTXKaty Seven LakesMar 21Klein ISD Relays
7.11Ethan Doherty4:15.10TXBoerne ChampionJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
8.11Connor Adams4:15.32TXLewisville Flower MoundJun 06UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
9.12James Webb4:15.64PRTXHouston Strake JesuitJun 06UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
10.12Alex DeLaGarza4:15.77TXMercedesApr 04Texas Relays
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Parker Stinson8:54.70PRTXCedar ParkJun 06UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
2.12Reed Connor8:55.25PRTXConroe The WoodlandsJun 06UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
3.12James Webb8:55.39PRTXHouston Strake JesuitJun 06UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
4.10Craig Lutz9:03.99TXLewisville MarcusApr 04Texas Relays
5.11Ryan Dohner9:04.17TXKlein OakMay 23Region 2 5A Regional Meet
6.12Austin Roth9:08.63PRTXRichardson Lake HighlandsApr 04Texas Relays
7.12Paul Snyder9:09.04PRTXSan Antonio ChurchillJun 06UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
8.12Zackary Ornelas9:13.17TXCedar Park Vista RidgeMay 23Region 2 5A Regional Meet
9.12Chase Rathke9:14.09PRTXKaty Seven LakesApr 04Texas Relays
10.12Chris Brown9:14.61PRTXSouthlake CarrollJun 06UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Cameron Lacour13.48 (1.9)PRTXDaytonApr 04Texas Relays
2.11Kendall Hayes13.71 (.8)TXLancasterJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
3.11Sam Gagliano13.75PRTXWaxahachieApr 25Frisco Regional Qualifiers
12Tevin Reese13.75PRTXTempleApr 24New Braunfels Regional Qualifier
5.11Tyler Stephenson13.80 (1.9)PRTXLancasterApr 04Texas Relays
6.12Chance Casey13.90 (.8)TXCrosbyJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
7.12Andre Sanders13.91 (2.4)PRTXCedar Park Vista RidgeApr 04Texas Relays
8.10Jeylin Reed13.97PRTXWichita Falls RiderApr 25Frisco Regional Qualifiers
9.12Ryan McDowell13.98 (4.2)PRTXOdessa PermianJun 06UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
10.12Timothy Young14.00 (1.8)PRTXDallas SkylineMay 23Region 2 5A Regional Meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Steven White36.50PRTXKilleen EllisonMay 23Region 2 5A Regional Meet
2.12Andre Sanders36.61PRTXCedar Park Vista RidgeMay 23Region 2 5A Regional Meet
3.-Imani Spivey36.89PRUnattachedJun 06Great Southwest Classic
4.12Chance Casey37.09TXCrosbyJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
5.11Tyler Stephenson37.67TXLancasterJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
6.12Skye Dawson37.70PRTXDallas ChristianApr 16Cardinal Relays
11Lavon Collins37.70TXFort Bend WillowridgeJun 06UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
11Jake Wohlford37.70TXCoppellJun 06UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
9.-Roberto Camacho37.79PRTXCopperas CoveApr 24New Braunfels Regional Qualifier
10.11Joshua Brudnick37.85PRTXKaty Cinco RanchJun 06UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Carl Perrymon
Marquise Goodwin
Hilbert Jackson
Kyle Clemons
40.86TXGarland RowlettJun 06UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
-Relay Team40.86TXSpring WestfieldApr 04Texas Relays
3.-Larry Brooks
Gerald Wallis
Michael Bryan
Prezel Hardy
40.97TXKilleen EllisonMay 23Region 2 5A Regional Meet
4.-Xavier Boyd
Davion Donaldson
Sam Gagliano
Ramodrick Waters
41.11TXWaxahachieJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
5.-Relay Team41.30TXFW Eastern HillsJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
6.-Relay Team41.31TXWest Orange-StarkJun 06UIL 3A State Track and Field Championships
7.-Relay Team41.37TXPasadena MemorialJun 06UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
8.-Shelton Delcour
Titus Brown
Michael Sigers
Mark Grisby
41.45TXHouston North ForestJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
9.-Relay Team41.48TXKlein ForestApr 18Brenham Regional Qu
10.-Thomas Bates
Treon Murray
Trent Warren
Jahwran Goode
41.49TXBaytown LeeJun 06UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Brandon Welch
Darryl Wyrick
Nathaniel Sorenson
Cobi Hamilton
1:25.29TXTexarkana TexasJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
2.-Sam Gagliano
Davion Donaldson
LaJordan Easley
Ramodrick Waters
1:25.34TXWaxahachieJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
3.-Larry Brooks
Brian Dawkins
Michael Bryan
Prezel Hardy
1:25.66TXKilleen EllisonJun 06UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
4.-Relay Team1:26.04TXGarland RowlettApr 04Texas Relays
5.-Shelton Delcour
Titus Brown
Michael Sigers
Mark Grisby
1:26.42TXHouston North ForestJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
6.-Relay Team1:26.45TXFW Eastern HillsJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
7.-Freddie Blow
Xavier Baisden
Quincy Davison
Nate Brunette
1:26.88TXHumble AtascocitaJun 06UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
-Relay Team1:26.88TXLancasterMay 13Region 2-4A Championships
9.-Relay Team1:26.90TXWaco La VegaJun 06UIL 3A State Track and Field Championships
10.-Justin Reeves
Darian Hogg
Robert Owoyele
Kameron Cowan
1:27.00TXArlington SeguinJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Rodney Jones
Howard Shepard
Tyler Stephenson
Demontre Hurst
3:13.55TXLancasterJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
2.-Jared Coleman
Kristian Dillard
Kenton Jackson
Joe Barb
3:15.02TXDenton GuyerJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
3.-Chris Emesih
Jonathan Wells
Jordan Sampson
Terrell Guidry
3:15.22TXSpring WestfieldJun 06UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
4.-Marquise Sneed
Dewalo Sears
Desmond Jones
Christopher Parks
3:15.77TXConroeJun 06UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
5.-Hampton Hawkins
Lavon Collins
Cornelius Raines
Randy Forest
3:15.82TXFort Bend WillowridgeJun 06UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
6.-Micah Tillotson
Dominique Charles
Michael Asonye
Joshua Taylor
3:15.84TXPearland DawsonJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
7.-James Pailin
Kirk Douglas
Warren Roberson
Torin Crowder
3:16.13TXAllenJun 06UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
8.-e c
Miguel Edwards
j g
s p
3:16.28TXEl Paso IrvinJul 30USATF Junior Olympic National Championship
9.-Andrew Hutchins
Corey Kocurek
David Cook
Joshua Brudnick
3:16.40TXKaty Cinco RanchApr 04Texas Relays
10.-Christian Rolls
Eric Caro
Marcus Stafford
D'Odrick Sykes
3:16.78TXDeSotoApr 04Texas Relays
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Relay Team7:46.06TXConroe The WoodlandsApr 04Texas Relays
2.-Evan Hibbs
Ian Plantz
Brady Hand
Cameron Foreman
7:52.76TXGeorgetownApr 04Texas Relays
3.-Relay Team7:53.77TXSouthlake CarrollApr 04Texas Relays
4.-Curtis Patton
Josh Smith
Brandon Thomas
Connor Adams
7:57.00TXLewisville Flower MoundApr 04Texas Relays
5.-Relay Team8:01.50TXKaty Cinco RanchMar 21TSU Relays
6.-Relay Team8:02.44TXHouston Strake JesuitMar 21Klein ISD Relays
7.-Xavier Ramon
Emmanuel Davis
Tevonte Jackson
Chris Douglas
8:05.48TXArlington BowieApr 04Texas Relays
8.-Relay Team8:05.50TXPearlandApr 04Texas Relays
9.-Christopher Lafuente
Jarrell Cook
Ghris Frierson
Taylor Hood
8:09.28TXDeSotoMar 21TSU Relays
10.-Relay Team8:12.33TXLockhartApr 04Texas Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Hayden Baillio72' 2.25PRTXWhitesboroApr 04Texas Relays
2.12Stephen Saenz69' 1.75PRTXRio Grande CityJun 06UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
3.12Richard Garrett61' 8.25PRTXGarland Naaman ForestMay 23Region 2 5A Regional Meet
4.12Paul Davis60' 8PRTXLubbock CoronadoMay 23Region 1 5A Regional Meet
5.12Zac Zellars59' 11.25PRTXBaytown LeeJun 06UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
6.-David Yendrey59' 10.75PRTXEdnaMay 20Region 4-3A Meet
7.12Preston Sanders59' 9PRTXRed OakMay 13Region 2-4A Championships
8.12Tomas Canchola59' 8.75PRTXRefugioApr 04Texas Relays
12John Fortune59' 8.75PRTXCleveland TarkingtonMay 16Region 3-3A Meet
10.-James Chambers59' 1.25PRTXWichita Falls RiderJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Matt Kosecki205' 7PRTXHumbleJun 06UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
2.12Hayden Baillio202' 11PRTXWhitesboroApr 04Texas Relays
3.12Stephen Saenz195' 6PRTXRio Grande CityJun 06UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
4.12Preston Sanders184' 5PRTXRed OakJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
5.10Rodney Brown184' 3TXNavasotaApr 18Brenham Regional Qu
6.-James Chambers183' 3TXWichita Falls RiderJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
7.12Richard Garrett181' 4PRTXGarland Naaman ForestMay 23Region 2 5A Regional Meet
8.-La'Adrian Waddle179' 8PRTXColumbusMay 20Region 4-3A Meet
9.-Jamarcus McFarland177' 2PRTXLufkinMay 23Region 2 5A Regional Meet
10.12Zac Zellars176' 0PRTXBaytown LeeJun 06UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Toddrick Allen7' 1PRTXPlano EastApr 04Texas Relays
2.11Tyler Lee6' 10PRTXTomballMay 23Region 2 5A Regional Meet
12Parminder Singh6' 10PRTXHuffman HargraveJun 06UIL 3A State Track and Field Championships
-Randall Denning6' 10PRTXComancheSep 01School Records
11Jerron Robinson6' 10TXFort Bend TravisJun 06UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
12Anthony Johnson6' 10PRTXNorthside WarrenJun 06UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
7.12Josh Poe6' 9PRTXKleinApr 04Texas Relays
12Tyrone Clemons6' 9PRTXBig SpringJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
11Richard Ross6' 9PRTXWichita Falls HirschiApr 04Texas Relays
10.11John Harris6' 8PRTXGarland Naaman ForestMay 23Region 2 5A Regional Meet
11Chris Randle6' 8PRTXTempleMay 23Region 2 5A Regional Meet
11Keenan Sherwood6' 8PRTXWaxahachieApr 16District 16-4A Meet
12Deshawn Booker6' 8PRTXSan Antonio HoustonJun 06UIL 3A State Track and Field Championships
-Justin Benavidez6' 8PRTXCC CalallenJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
12Jevin Colbert6' 8PRTXArlington SeguinJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
-Jordan Leslie6' 8PRTXTomballMay 23Region 2 5A Regional Meet
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Logan Cunningham16' 6PRTXComal Smithson ValleyApr 04Texas Relays
11Casey Wicker16' 6TXDallas JesuitMay 23Region 1 5A Regional Meet
12Boston Spiva16' 6PRTXArlingtonMay 23Region 1 5A Regional Meet
12Ryan McRight16' 6PRTXMidlandMay 23Region 1 5A Regional Meet
5.12Vince Frawley16' 1PRTXMidlothianApr 16District 16-4A Meet
12Ryan Hughes16' 1PRTXRockwallApr 25Frisco Regional Qualifiers
7.11Mark Thomas16' 0TXLorenaJun 06UIL 3A State Track and Field Championships
11Sam Retzloff16' 0PRTXArgyleJun 06UIL 3A State Track and Field Championships
-Chayden Feist16' 0PRTXComancheSep 01School Records
12Garrett Montgomery16' 0PRTXDenton GuyerApr 04Texas Relays
12Jared Parker16' 0PRTXPort Neches-GrovesApr 04Texas Relays
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Marquise Goodwin26' 4.75 (2.5)PRTXGarland RowlettJun 06UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
2.12Skye Dawson25' 0.5PRTXDallas ChristianMay 09TAPPS State Championships
3.12Darius Jones24' 10PRTXMarshallMay 13Region 2-4A Championships
4.12DeAundre Jones24' 7.25PRTXGalena Park North ShoreMar 20TSU Relays
5.-Adam Hebert24' 6PRTXPoteetMay 20Region 4-3A Meet
6.11Ben Presley24' 2PRTXShermanApr 15District 9-4A Meet
7.12Kenith Roseman24' 1.5PRTXTrinity Christian (Cedar Hill)Mar 21Grace Prep Invitational
8.12Tevin Bonner24' 1 (.8)PRUnattachedJun 06Great Southwest Classic
9.10Jonathan Turner24' 0.75 (3.1)TXCorpus Christi CarrollJun 06UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
10.12Daniel Carr23' 11.25PRTXTempleMay 23Region 2 5A Regional Meet
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.11Mark Jackson50' 6.5PRTXTaylorMay 16Region 3-3A Meet
2.12Marquise Goodwin50' 5.75 (2.2)PRTXGarland RowlettJun 06UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
3.12Kenith Roseman49' 8 (.7)PRUnattachedJun 06Great Southwest Classic
4.-Ryan Wilhelm49' 7.75PRTXComancheSep 01School Records
5.12Darius Jones49' 6.5 (.6)PRTXMarshallJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
6.12Johnson Amadi49' 1PRTXDentonApr 15District 5-4A Meet
7.12Emerson Sanders48' 11.75 (4.3)PRTXKaty Mayde CreekJun 06UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
8.-Lamon Estell48' 8.25 (-1.0)PRTXTexarkana Liberty-EylauJun 06UIL 3A State Track and Field Championships
10Derek Edwards48' 8.25 (.2)PRTXBrenhamJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
10.-Mike Menefield48' 7 (-.7)TXBig SpringJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.