Womens

100 Meters
1.12Jada Hurley12.11PRORHidden ValleyMay 154A-5 Skyline Conference Championship
2.11Emma Gates12.29PRORCascadeMay 154A-3 Oregon West Championship
3.11Karlee Touey12.31PRORNorth ValleyMay 154A-5 Skyline Conference Championship
4.11Kaitlin Willis12.83PROREstacadaMay 154A-2 Tri-Valley Conference District Meet
5.12Meagan Houston12.86 (.8)OROntarioMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
6.12Katie Brown12.93ORLa GrandeMay 154A-6 GOL Championship
7.12Isabel Argall12.94ORMazamaMay 154A-5 Skyline Conference Championship
8.9Isabella Heaton12.96PRORMazamaMay 154A-5 Skyline Conference Championship
9.12Ashley Fraser13.06ORCascadeMay 05OWC Cascade @ Woodburn
10.9Roane Lion13.24 (.8)ORValley CatholicMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Emma Gates25.35PRORCascadeMay 154A-3 Oregon West Championship
2.12Jada Hurley25.45 (1.8)PRORHidden ValleyMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Jaaden Steele26.09PRORHidden ValleyMay 154A-5 Skyline Conference Championship
11DeShanae Norman26.09PRORGladstoneMay 154A-2 Tri-Valley Conference District Meet
5.12Jessy Hart26.52 (.4)PRORSweet HomeMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
11Kaitlin Willis26.52PROREstacadaMay 154A-2 Tri-Valley Conference District Meet
7.12Katie Brown26.62ORLa GrandeMay 154A-6 GOL Championship
8.11Karlee Touey26.79PRORNorth ValleyMay 05North Valley at Hidden Valley
9.9Roane Lion27.05 (1.8)PRORValley CatholicMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
10.10Anna Belding27.20PRORBakerMay 154A-6 GOL Championship
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Emma Gates59.50PRUnattachedJun 05BYTC Blast 2021
2.12Jada Hurley59.70PRORHidden ValleyMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Jessy Hart1:00.00PRORSweet HomeMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Ashley Fraser1:00.20PRORCascadeMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
5.12Libby Korth1:00.89PRORMaristMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
6.10Anna Belding1:01.31PRORBakerMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
7.11Sarah Rossetti1:01.86PRORValley CatholicMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
8.11RYANE Mattox1:02.14ORHenleyMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
9.11Karlee Touey1:02.21PRORNorth ValleyMay 05North Valley at Hidden Valley
10.10Heather Shaver1:02.28PROREstacadaMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Anika Thompson2:21.08PRORJunction CityApr 27Sky-Em JV Meet @ Cottage Grove
2.10Ella Thorsett2:22.20PRORSistersMay 01Phillips-Klimek Distance Twilight (800m/3000m)
3.12Brea Blankenship2:24.36ORSiuslawMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
4.11Madelynn Mitzel2:25.53PRORStaytonMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
5.11Emma Baeth2:26.08ORBakerMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
6.11Rylee Colton2:27.16PRORSiuslawMay 07Wally Ciochetti Invitational
7.11Leah Beachy2:27.37PRORHidden ValleyMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
8.9Charlotte Gardner2:28.58PRORNewportMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
9.10Ingrid Hellesto2:29.40PRORPhilomathMay 01Philomath Invite
10.12Jacki Martini2:29.54ORLa GrandeMay 154A-6 GOL Championship
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Anika Thompson4:39.87ORJunction CityMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
2.10Ella Thorsett4:58.09PRORSistersApr 21Summit vs Sisters, Gilchrist, Paisley
3.9Emily Tubbs5:02.34PRORLa GrandeMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Jacki Martini5:03.28PRORLa GrandeMay 07La Grande Invite
5.12Pearl Gregg5:03.49PRORSistersMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
6.10Kyla Potratz5:04.48PRORPhoenixMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
7.12Brea Blankenship5:05.57PRORSiuslawApr 30Sky-Em League Showcase
8.11Rylee Colton5:05.69PRORSiuslawApr 30Sky-Em League Showcase
9.11Aliya Larsen5:06.43PRORNewportMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
10.11Emma Baeth5:07.60PRORBakerMay 07La Grande Invite
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Anika Thompson9:46.89PRORJunction CityMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
2.10Ella Thorsett10:11.41PRORSistersMay 07Wally Ciochetti Invitational
3.10Kyla Potratz10:40.38PRORPhoenixMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
4.9Emily Tubbs10:45.25PRORLa GrandeMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
5.12Pearl Gregg10:48.28PRORSistersMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
6.11Aliya Larsen10:49.94PRORNewportMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
7.12Sarah Pullen10:49.96PRORTillamookMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
8.11Rylee Colton10:56.51PRORSiuslawMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
9.10Alyssa Johnson10:59.77PRORElmiraMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
10.11Sophia Stubblefield11:07.28ORPhoenixMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11DeShanae Norman15.21 (.4)PRORGladstoneMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Macy Clemens15.84ORMazamaMay 154A-5 Skyline Conference Championship
3.12Gracie Freudenthal16.12ORSiuslawMay 154A-4 Sky-Em League Championships
4.12Alivia Pittman16.22PRORPhilomathMay 154A-3 Oregon West Championship
5.12Libby Korth16.31ORMaristMay 154A-4 Sky-Em League Championships
6.11Maddie Sisley16.38 (2.5)PRORAstoriaMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
7.11Elizabeth Grandle16.41 (2.0)PRORMolallaMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
8.12Lexy Jordan16.82 (2.0)OROntarioMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
9.12Grace Girdner16.95ORKlamath UnionMay 154A-5 Skyline Conference Championship
10.12Lucy Roache17.07PRORCascadeMay 154A-3 Oregon West Championship
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Karlee Touey45.03PRORNorth ValleyMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Libby Korth46.84PRORMaristMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Gracie Freudenthal48.41ORSiuslawMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Katie Hailey48.55PRORBanksMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
5.12Alivia Pittman48.96ORPhilomathMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
6.12Lexy Jordan49.40PROROntarioMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
7.12Macy Clemens49.67ORMazamaMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
8.12Jillian Liebersbach49.95ORJunction CityMay 154A-4 Sky-Em League Championships
9.12Yahaira Rodriguez50.08PRORWoodburnMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
10.9Kelcee Nichols50.22PRORHenleyMay 154A-5 Skyline Conference Championship
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Paige Cordero
Jada Hurley
Abbigail McClintick
Jaaden Steele
50.06ORHidden ValleyMay 154A-5 Skyline Conference Championship
2.Roane Lion
Alexia Lipscomb
Sarah Rossetti
Asha Thanik
51.62ORValley CatholicMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
3.Cecelia Aguilera
Katie Brown
Camryn Collman
Lexi Price
51.65ORLa GrandeMay 154A-6 GOL Championship
4.Eva Smith
Karlee Touey
Jordan Fagert
Olivia Allen
51.78ORNorth ValleyMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
5.Isabel Argall
Haylee Knight
Macy Clemens
Isabella Heaton
51.96ORMazamaApr 29North Valley at Mazama
6.Lanie Cox
Hallee Mckay
RYANE Mattox
Shanelle Balbin
52.22ORHenleyMay 05Phoenix @ Henley
7.Mollie Maxwell
Elayna Draper
Lexy Jordan
Meagan Houston
52.27OROntarioMay 154A-6 GOL Championship
8.Madison Fuller
Libby Korth
Monroe LaCoste
Reese Fitzpatrick
52.39ORMaristMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
9.Danica Beguelin
Amber Liber
Kaitlin Willis
Heather Shaver
52.47OREstacadaMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
10.-Cami Oliva
Vynessa Romero
Gabreilla Floyd
Ashley Fraser
52.51ORCascadeMay 05OWC Cascade @ Woodburn
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Cami Oliva
Gabreilla Floyd
Emma Gates
Ashley Fraser
4:10.34ORCascadeMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
2.Anna Belding
Sydnee Pierce
Sydney Keller
Emma Baeth
4:15.55ORBakerMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
3.Brea Blankenship
Rylee Colton
Corduroy Holbrook
Gracie Freudenthal
4:17.63ORSiuslawMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
4.Jaaden Steele
Maria Cross
Jada Hurley
Leah Beachy
4:17.74ORHidden ValleyApr 24Medford Rotary Relays
5.Hollie Lewis
Ila Reid
Lilly Sundstrom
Gracie Vohs
4:17.87ORSistersMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
6.Ingrid Hellesto
Ellie Morton
Alivia Pittman
Melia Morton
4:18.67ORPhilomathMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
7.Roane Lion
Nora Harroun
Brooke Heussner
Sarah Rossetti
4:20.36ORValley CatholicMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
8.Kinsey Hullman
RYANE Mattox
Lanie Cox
Kelcee Nichols
4:21.90ORHenleyMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
9.Emily Skaar
Sarah Pullen
Lily Prince
Shayla Hillstrom
4:23.34ORTillamookMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
10.Jordan McTaggart
Gracee Whitaker
Anika Thompson
Jillian Liebersbach
4:23.61ORJunction CityMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Kaiah Fisher45' 9PRORHidden ValleyMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Andrea Osbon41' 2PRORSiuslawApr 30Sky-Em League Showcase
3.12Mia Rust37' 0ORPhilomathMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
4.11Leah Schiewe35' 11PRORCottage GroveApr 27Sky-Em JV Meet @ Cottage Grove
5.12Mira Matthews35' 6PRORMarshfieldMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
6.12Shelbey Nichol35' 3PRORSweet HomeMay 154A-3 Oregon West Championship
7.11Sydney Moore34' 10PRORNorth ValleyMay 154A-5 Skyline Conference Championship
9Lily Meadows34' 10PRORAstoriaMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
9.11Makayla Tuiolemotu34' 1ORTillamookMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
10.12Raina Herzog33' 9.5PRORCottage GroveApr 13Sky-Em J.V. @ JCHS
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.12Kaiah Fisher166' 10PRORHidden ValleyMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Andrea Osbon126' 2PRORSiuslawMay 07Wally Ciochetti Invitational
3.12Mira Matthews121' 4PRORMarshfieldMay 04MHS, Coquille, & Pacific @ NBHS
4.12Anna Green114' 9PRORLa GrandeMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
5.11Leah Schiewe114' 8PRORCottage GroveApr 24Junction City Invitational
6.12Eleana Niehus112' 0PRORHenleyApr 15Henley @ KU
7.11Daphne Scriven110' 10PRORMarshfieldMay 04MHS, Coquille, & Pacific @ NBHS
8.12Sedona Brooks110' 5PRORHidden ValleyMay 154A-5 Skyline Conference Championship
9.11Makayla Tuiolemotu108' 3PRORTillamookMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
10.11Destiny Rowley108' 0PRORKlamath UnionApr 21North Valley @ KU
View full rankings...
Javelin - 600g
1.12Kayden Kappas138' 10PRORMazamaMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Anna Green127' 8PRORLa GrandeApr 24Union Relays
3.12Mira Matthews119' 0PRORMarshfieldMay 154A-4 Sky-Em League Championships
4.12Eleana Niehus115' 4PRORHenleyMay 01Basin Field Event Bash
5.12Erika Schones111' 8PRORNewportMay 154A-3 Oregon West Championship
6.11Sage Kramer111' 4PRORPhilomathMay 07Wally Ciochetti Invitational
7.12Andrea Osbon109' 8PRORSiuslawMay 154A-4 Sky-Em League Championships
8.9Ryann Paulsen108' 3PRORBakerApr 29Baker 3 way
9.11Gracie Arnold108' 1PRORCottage GroveMay 154A-4 Sky-Em League Championships
10.11Skylar Willey105' 4PRORHidden ValleyApr 21Phoenix at Hidden Valley
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Emma Gates5' 11PRORCascadeApr 23Cascade V Stayton
2.11DeShanae Norman5' 10PRORGladstoneMay 154A-2 Tri-Valley Conference District Meet
3.12Matelynn Ladd5' 5PRORCottage GroveMay 07Wally Ciochetti Invitational
4.12Camryn Collman5' 3PRORLa GrandeMay 07La Grande Invite
11Hollie Lewis5' 3PRORSistersApr 21Summit vs Sisters, Gilchrist, Paisley
11Anya Shockley5' 3PRORSistersApr 21Summit vs Sisters, Gilchrist, Paisley
7.11Elizabeth Grandle5' 2ORMolallaApr 28Estacada, Damascus Christian v Molalla Triangular Track and Field Meet at Molalla
11Gracie Arnold5' 2ORCottage GroveMay 154A-4 Sky-Em League Championships
10Illiana Hance5' 2PRORMadrasApr 28North Marion @ Madras
10.12Grace Girdner4' 11PRORKlamath UnionMay 154A-5 Skyline Conference Championship
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Sydney Keller10' 0PRORBakerMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
2.9Roxy Day9' 9PRORMarshfieldMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Shelby Larson9' 6ORSistersMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Amey McDaniel9' 4PRORPhilomathMay 154A-3 Oregon West Championship
5.12Raegan Rhodes9' 0ORMarshfieldMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
11Anna Wilson9' 0PRORCascadeMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
9Gracie Vohs9' 0PRORSistersMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
8.9Elaina Deming8' 6PRORJunction CityMay 07Wally Ciochetti Invitational
12Salena Bott8' 6PRORBakerMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
12Julia Griffith8' 6OREstacadaMay 154A-2 Tri-Valley Conference District Meet
11Emery Boutilier8' 6PRORPhilomathMay 154A-3 Oregon West Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11DeShanae Norman*19' 0PRORThe Inner Circle Track ClubJun 12Resolute summer meet #1
2.11Karlee Touey18' 5PRORNorth ValleyMay 154A-5 Skyline Conference Championship
3.11Maddie Sisley17' 7.75PRORAstoriaMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Jaaden Steele17' 4.25PRORHidden ValleyMay 154A-5 Skyline Conference Championship
5.12Macy Clemens17' 3.5PRORMazamaApr 29North Valley at Mazama
6.12Meagan Houston17' 0.75OROntarioApr 22Ontario Intrasquad meet
7.11Emma Gates*16' 9.5PRUnattachedJun 12Resolute summer meet #1
8.11Hollie Lewis16' 8.5PRORSistersMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
9.12Camryn Collman16' 4PRORLa GrandeApr 30Pendleton Triad
10.11Elizabeth Grandle16' 0ORMolallaApr 28Estacada, Damascus Christian v Molalla Triangular Track and Field Meet at Molalla
9Aja LaPan16' 0PRORHidden ValleyMay 154A-5 Skyline Conference Championship
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Jaaden Steele37' 10.5PRORHidden ValleyMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Macy Clemens36' 3.75PRORMazamaMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
3.11Maddie Sisley34' 5.5PRORAstoriaMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Matelynn Ladd34' 2.25PRORCottage GroveMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
5.12Camryn Collman33' 7.5PRORLa GrandeApr 30Pendleton Triad
6.12Sydney Keller32' 6PRORBakerMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
7.10KATHERINE Michaelis32' 0.5PRORHenleyMay 154A-5 Skyline Conference Championship
8.9Kadenlee Greer31' 11.5PRORMolallaApr 28Estacada, Damascus Christian v Molalla Triangular Track and Field Meet at Molalla
9.9Pele Starr Hollow31' 11PRORAstoriaMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
10.12Shelbey Nichol31' 10ORSweet HomeMay 05Stayton V Sweet Home
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.