Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Xavier Simpson10.84PRORThe Inner Circle Track ClubJun 20AAU Region 21 Qualifier at Yakima WA
2.11Stryder Todd-Fields11.09 (.9)ORCentral CatholicMay 222021 Oregon 6A Track and Field State Championships
3.11Marcus Dillard11.15PRORCentral CatholicApr 23Central Catholic & Barlow @ Gresham
4.Liam Shores11.19PRORThe Inner Circle Track ClubJul 17Resolute Summer Series Meet #3
5.12Andrew Lin11.44PRORClackamasMay 08Clack., Bar., Gre., Cent. @ David Douglas
6.15-16Micah Perry11.59ORResolute Track ClubJul 102021 USATF Oregon Association Youth Track and Field Championships
7.12Ian Patton11.60PRORThe Inner Circle Track ClubJul 04AAU West Coast Nationals
8.9Timothy Mitchell11.63PRORCentral CatholicMay 13MHC Novice District Meet
9.12Ryan Lewis11.64PRORClackamasApr 30Sandy @ Clackamas
10.12Seth Kahan11.65PRORBarlowApr 23Central Catholic & Barlow @ Gresham
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.Liam Shores22.22PRORThe Inner Circle Track ClubJun 20AAU Region 21 Qualifier at Yakima WA
2.11Xavier Simpson22.86ORCentral CatholicMay 04Central Catholic & Reynolds @ Sandy
3.12Ian Patton23.14PRORThe Inner Circle Track ClubJul 04AAU West Coast Nationals
4.12Andrew Lin23.17ORClackamasApr 30Sandy @ Clackamas
5.12Seth Kahan23.22PRORBarlowMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
6.11Marcus Dillard23.56ORCentral CatholicApr 16David Douglas @ Central Catholic
7.15-16Micah Perry23.69PRORResolute Track ClubJul 102021 USATF Oregon Association Youth Track and Field Championships
8.12Jalen Ridgeway23.78PRORCentral CatholicMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
9.12Greg Neal23.79PRORCentral CatholicApr 30Reynolds @ Central Catholic HS
10.12Ryan Lewis23.87PRORClackamasApr 16Gresham @ Clackamas
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Liam Shores49.26PRORCentral CatholicMay 222021 Oregon 6A Track and Field State Championships
2.11Julian Kingery51.59PRORCentral CatholicMay 04Central Catholic & Reynolds @ Sandy
3.11Ian Patton51.68PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
4.11David Gesl51.72ORClackamasMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
5.12Greg Neal52.27PRORCentral CatholicMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
6.17-18Seth Kahan52.58PRORProtrechoJun 30Protrecho Summer Series #2
7.10Braydon Lee53.13PRORBarlowMay 20Covid Classic
8.11Spencer Brozstek53.36PRORSandyMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
9.9Cameron Giles53.84ORCentral CatholicMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
10.11Abe Khal53.95PRORClackamasApr 16Gresham @ Clackamas
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.17-18Julian Kingery1:52.92PRORSTARK STREET ATHLETICS CLUBJun 03Stumptown Twilight
2.11Parker Waugh1:56.38PRUnattachedJun 26AAU Region 21 Qualifier at Boise
3.10Wesley Shipsey1:56.99ORCentral CatholicMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
4.10Braydon Lee1:57.94PRUnattachedJun 05BYTC Blast 2021
5.12Luke Horne2:01.54ORCentral CatholicMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
6.12Evan Delacruz2:01.64PRORBarlowMay 20Covid Classic
7.12Mohamed Ahmed2:01.99PRORDavid DouglasMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
8.11Ian Pierson2:05.04PRORBarlowMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
9.12Felipe Cordero Fraire2:08.21ORReynoldsMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
10.10Robert Brill2:08.81PRORBarlowMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.17-18Wesley Shipsey3:51.07PRORSTARK STREET ATHLETICS CLUBMay 29Portland Track Festival - High Performance Meet
2.11Max Girardet4:00.90ORCentral CatholicMay 01Ida B Wells & Lincoln @ Sherwood
3.11Parker Waugh4:07.30PRUnattachedMay 29Portland Track Festival - High Performance Meet
4.12Evan Delacruz4:08.78PRUnattachedMay 29Portland Track Festival - High Performance Meet
5.11Julian Kingery4:12.70PRORCentral CatholicMay 07Friday Night Lights @ Newberg
6.10Braydon Lee4:15.69PRUnattachedJun 05BYTC Blast 2021
7.10Garrett Mackey4:22.17ORCentral CatholicMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
8.12Luke Horne4:22.20ORCentral CatholicMay 07Friday Night Lights @ Newberg
9.12Anders Beil4:22.60ORCentral CatholicApr 23Central Catholic & Barlow @ Gresham
10.11Nicholas Mendez4:24.46ORCentennialApr 30David Douglas, Gresham, Centennial, & Damascus Christian @ Sam Barlow
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Wesley Shipsey8:26.98ORCentral CatholicMay 222021 Oregon 6A Track and Field State Championships
2.11Max Girardet8:31.72ORCentral CatholicMay 222021 Oregon 6A Track and Field State Championships
3.12Anders Beil9:09.08ORCentral CatholicMay 07Friday Night Lights @ Newberg
4.12Evan Delacruz9:17.79PRORBarlowMay 08Clack., Bar., Gre., Cent. @ David Douglas
5.11Parker Waugh9:27.61ORBarlowMay 08Clack., Bar., Gre., Cent. @ David Douglas
6.10Garrett Mackey9:32.43ORCentral CatholicMay 01Ida B Wells & Lincoln @ Sherwood
7.10Braydon Lee9:35.65ORBarlowApr 30David Douglas, Gresham, Centennial, & Damascus Christian @ Sam Barlow
8.11Ian Pierson9:51.64PRORBarlowMay 20Covid Classic
9.10Dylan Stevenson9:51.73ORReynoldsMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
10.11Cole Lewis9:51.89PRORClackamasMay 08Clack., Bar., Gre., Cent. @ David Douglas
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.15-16Micah Perry14.30 (5.1)ORResolute Track ClubJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.12KJ Johnson-Gibson15.77ORClackamasApr 30Sandy @ Clackamas
3.11Solon Sanders16.21ORCentral CatholicApr 23Central Catholic & Barlow @ Gresham
4.15-16Keleb Mwaala16.51PRORResolute Track ClubJun 19Sherwood Youth Track Club Meet
5.11Ian Patton16.87 (-3.3)PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
6.11Mason Williams17.40ORClackamasApr 30Sandy @ Clackamas
7.11Joel Catheysue18.94PRORReynoldsMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
8.12Roman Rasmussen19.21PRORClackamasApr 30Sandy @ Clackamas
9.11Aidan Follett19.26ORReynoldsMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
10.10Vanndon Heard19.30PRORClackamasApr 23Clackamas @ Reynolds
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.15-16Keleb Mwaala41.02PRORResolute Track ClubJul 17Resolute Summer Series Meet #3
2.15-16Micah Perry42.14PRORResolute Track ClubJul 17Resolute Summer Series Meet #3
3.11Mason Williams44.97ORClackamasMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
4.12Samir Yasin45.76ORGreshamMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
5.12KJ Johnson-Gibson46.12ORClackamasApr 30Sandy @ Clackamas
6.11Aidan Follett46.53ORReynoldsMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
7.10Ashtin Neikes48.51ORClackamasMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
8.12Roman Rasmussen48.55PRORClackamasMay 08Clack., Bar., Gre., Cent. @ David Douglas
9.12Brandon Jensen50.32ORReynoldsApr 23Clackamas @ Reynolds
10.11Sha eh ler Shee51.97PRORCentennialApr 23Centennial, Sandy at DD
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 7
1.Stryder Todd-Fields
Marcus Dillard
Liam Shores
Xavier Simpson
43.27ORCentral CatholicApr 30Reynolds @ Central Catholic HS
2.Abe Khal
Ian Patton
Andrew Lin
Ryan Lewis
43.92ORClackamasMay 222021 Oregon 6A Track and Field State Championships
3.Micah Perry
Seth Kahan
Mathew Teem
Dakota Pillster
45.12ORBarlowMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
4.Hayden Thomas
Ashton Turin
Riley Mcvicar
Simon Smith
46.35ORSandyMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
5.Austin DeVore
Aidan Follett
Joel Catheysue
Brendan Lynch
46.88ORReynoldsMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
6.Samir Yasin
Emilio Gonzalez
Bryan Thrane
Brody Booze
48.20ORGreshamApr 30David Douglas, Gresham, Centennial, & Damascus Christian @ Sam Barlow
7.Casey Meyer
Blake Wade
Ruben Scott
Elijah Lord
49.09ORDavid DouglasMay 13MHC Novice District Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 8
1.Stryder Todd-Fields
Julian Kingery
Greg Neal
Liam Shores
3:23.11ORCentral CatholicMay 222021 Oregon 6A Track and Field State Championships
2.Ian Pierson
Dakota Pillster
Parker Waugh
Braydon Lee
3:33.89ORBarlowMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
3.David Gesl
Abe Khal
Ryan Lewis
Andrew Lin
3:36.02ORClackamasMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
4.Jackson Rowley
Spencer Brozstek
Riley Mcvicar
Ashton Turin
3:41.69ORSandyApr 30Sandy @ Clackamas
5.Wyatt Tennyson
Mutombo Walelu
David Bennett
Felipe Cordero Fraire
3:45.90ORReynoldsMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
6.Noah Letter
Loic Bassett
Samir Yasin
Dionne Agulto
3:46.64ORGreshamApr 30David Douglas, Gresham, Centennial, & Damascus Christian @ Sam Barlow
7.Casey Meyer
Mohamed Ahmed
Brayden Theparat
Jack Nokleby
3:50.50ORDavid DouglasMay 08Clack., Bar., Gre., Cent. @ David Douglas
8.Thomas Sato
Nicholas Mendez
Langston Mah
Nathan Nolte
3:51.00ORCentennialMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Nicholas Olsen53' 5PRORSandyMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
2.12Tanner Brewster52' 9.5PRORSandyMay 20Covid Classic
3.11Elias Martinez48' 11.5ORSandyMay 222021 Oregon 6A Track and Field State Championships
4.12Kingsley Toloke46' 4.5ORDavid DouglasApr 23Centennial, Sandy at DD
5.10Garrett Willenberg41' 11ORSandyMay 04Central Catholic & Reynolds @ Sandy
6.10Alex Talimao41' 10PRORBarlowMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
7.9Lander Marak39' 11ORSandyApr 23Centennial, Sandy at DD
8.9Lucas Fahner39' 10ORGreshamApr 23Central Catholic & Barlow @ Gresham
9.11Benjamin Moffett37' 5.5ORClackamasMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
10.11Noah Preuitt35' 7ORClackamasMay 08Clack., Bar., Gre., Cent. @ David Douglas
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Tanner Brewster156' 8PRORSandyMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
2.12Nicholas Olsen143' 3PRORSandyMay 04Central Catholic & Reynolds @ Sandy
3.9Lander Marak129' 7ORSandyMay 222021 Oregon 6A Track and Field State Championships
4.12Roman Rasmussen121' 5PRORClackamasApr 30Sandy @ Clackamas
5.11Noah Preuitt120' 9ORClackamasApr 23Clackamas @ Reynolds
6.10Alex Talimao120' 8ORBarlowMay 08Clack., Bar., Gre., Cent. @ David Douglas
7.12Kingsley Toloke114' 1ORDavid DouglasMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
8.11Elias Martinez113' 5ORSandyApr 23Centennial, Sandy at DD
9.10Anthony Dickson111' 3ORReynoldsMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
10.9Grayson Brown106' 7.5ORSandyMay 20Covid Classic
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.12Tanner Brewster188' 7PRORSandyMay 222021 Oregon 6A Track and Field State Championships
2.11Benjamin Moffett174' 8ORClackamasMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
3.11Ian Patton166' 0ORClackamasApr 30Sandy @ Clackamas
4.12Ethan Halley151' 5ORGreshamMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
5.10Michael Prince139' 4PRORCentral CatholicMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
6.10Anthony Dickson138' 11ORReynoldsMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
7.10Leithan Thompson132' 3ORSandyMay 04Central Catholic & Reynolds @ Sandy
8.12Kaleb Martin128' 8ORGreshamApr 23Central Catholic & Barlow @ Gresham
9.10Garrett Willenberg128' 7PRORSandyMay 20Covid Classic
10.9Joe Yang124' 9PRORClackamasMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Ryan Lewis6' 2PRORClackamasMay 222021 Oregon 6A Track and Field State Championships
11Hudson Pate6' 2PRORBarlowMay 08Clack., Bar., Gre., Cent. @ David Douglas
3.11Solon Sanders6' 1PRORCentral CatholicApr 23Central Catholic & Barlow @ Gresham
4.10Jacob Stump6' 0ORBarlowApr 16Reynolds & Sandy @ Sam Barlow
5.10Keontae Johnson-Gibson5' 10ORClackamasApr 16Gresham @ Clackamas
12KJ Johnson-Gibson5' 10PRORClackamasApr 16Gresham @ Clackamas
7.11Ian Patton5' 8PRORClackamasApr 30Sandy @ Clackamas
9Preston Rider5' 8PRORBarlowApr 16Reynolds & Sandy @ Sam Barlow
11Ben Stacy5' 8ORCentennialMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
10Riley Mcvicar5' 8ORSandyMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 7
1.12Brandon Jensen10' 6ORReynoldsMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
2.11Ian Patton10' 6PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
3.12Alexander Lund9' 6PRORCentennialMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
4.10Adam Whitman8' 0PRORClackamasMay 13MHC Novice District Meet
5.9Nikolas Gibson6' 6PRORSandyMay 04Central Catholic & Reynolds @ Sandy
9Paiten Gannon6' 6PRORDavid DouglasMay 08Clack., Bar., Gre., Cent. @ David Douglas
7.9Easton Turin6' 0PRORSandyMay 04Central Catholic & Reynolds @ Sandy
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.10Micah Perry21' 6PRORBarlowMay 222021 Oregon 6A Track and Field State Championships
2.11Marcus Dillard21' 3.5PRUnattachedJul 04AAU West Coast Nationals
3.12Ian Patton20' 8.75ORThe Inner Circle Track ClubJun 20AAU Region 21 Qualifier at Yakima WA
4.12Deontae Johnson20' 6PRORClackamasApr 16Gresham @ Clackamas
5.11Dakota Pillster19' 7ORBarlowMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
6.11Simon Smith19' 6.5ORSandyMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
7.11Emilio Gonzalez19' 6ORGreshamApr 16Gresham @ Clackamas
8.10Blake Wade18' 6ORDavid DouglasMay 08Clack., Bar., Gre., Cent. @ David Douglas
9.12Chris Vang18' 5PRORBarlowMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
11Solon Sanders18' 5PRORCentral CatholicApr 16David Douglas @ Central Catholic
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Ryan Tebo38' 6PRORDavid DouglasApr 23Centennial, Sandy at DD
2.10Vanndon Heard38' 5PRORClackamasMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
3.11Simon Smith37' 8ORSandyApr 30Sandy @ Clackamas
4.10Hayden Spencer36' 4ORGreshamMay 20Covid Classic
5.11David Bennett35' 11ORReynoldsMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
6.12Erik Huynh35' 10ORDavid DouglasApr 30David Douglas, Gresham, Centennial, & Damascus Christian @ Sam Barlow
7.10Loic Bassett35' 9.75PRORGreshamApr 23Central Catholic & Barlow @ Gresham
8.12Chris Vang34' 5.5ORBarlowMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
9.11David Gesl34' 1ORClackamasApr 23Clackamas @ Reynolds
10.10Max Young31' 2ORGreshamApr 30David Douglas, Gresham, Centennial, & Damascus Christian @ Sam Barlow
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.