Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Connor Washington10.00 (5.7)PRTXConroe Woodlands College ParkMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
12Jose Garcia10.00 (5.7)PRTXHarlingenMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
3.12Omari Walker10.16 (5.7)PRTXMcKinneyMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
12De'montray Callis10.16 (5.7)PRTXAlief TaylorMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
5.12Trevion McCalla10.18 (5.7)PRTXHumble AtascocitaMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
6.12Keanu Jones10.23 (2.3)PRTXBrenhamMay 07TX UIL 5A State Championships
12Nazzio John10.23 (5.7)PRTXSan Antonio RooseveltMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
8.10Ashton Torns10.27 (5.7)PRTXAustin WestlakeMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
9.12Thomas Donley10.31 (2.3)PRTXFrisco Lebanon TrailMay 07TX UIL 5A State Championships
10.12Christopher Colson10.32 (6.4)PRTXSt Marks Of TexasMay 08Southwest Preparatory Conference (SPC) Championships
12Myron Montgomery10.32PRTXMesquiteMar 19Allen Eagles Last Chance Meet
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Connor Washington20.39 (1.8)PRTXConroe Woodlands College ParkMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.12Jose Garcia20.59 (1.8)PRTXHarlingenMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
3.12Nazzio John20.65 (2.1)PRTXInternational Elite Track & Field ClubJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
4.11Tyler King20.74 (1.8)PRTXAlief TaylorMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
5.12Kellen Stewart20.78 (3.1)PRTXRosenberg TerryMay 07TX UIL 5A State Championships
6.12Tymonyahe Abney20.87 (3.1)PRTXLongviewMay 07TX UIL 5A State Championships
7.12Trevion McCalla20.94 (2.0)PRTXHumble AtascocitaApr 24UIL 6A Region III
8.12Michael Sturdivant20.99PRTXLewisville MarcusApr 24UIL 6A Region I
9.12Omari Walker21.05 (1.8)PRTXMcKinneyMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
10.11Khamari Terrell21.06PRTXKilleen ShoemakerMar 05Waco Heart of Texas H.O.T. Relays
9Jelani Watkins21.06 (1.8)PRTXKlein ForestMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Khamari Terrell46.26PRTXKilleen ShoemakerApr 01UIL 6A District 12
2.12Charlie Bartholomew46.66PRTXMcKinney BoydJul 02Brooks PR Invitational
3.11Darius Rainey46.71PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
4.11Logan Popelka47.19PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
5.12Adam Mason47.43PRTXManvelMay 07TX UIL 5A State Championships
6.11Eric Hemphill47.45PRTXBrenhamMay 07TX UIL 5A State Championships
7.12Joshua English47.55PRTXConroe The Woodlands (McCullough b4 96-97)Mar 11Atascocita Invitational
8.12Aaron Cooper47.56PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
9.Connor Washington47.66PRTXJacobs Sports AcademyJun 06Track Houston 2021 Championship Meet
10.12John Sisson47.77PRTXLC Clear FallsApr 15UIL 6A Area 23-24
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Joshua English1:49.52PRTXConroe The Woodlands (McCullough b4 96-97)Jul 02Brooks PR Invitational
2.12Sam (Robert) Whitmarsh1:50.79PRTXClute BrazoswoodMar 05Brazosport Gulf Coast Relays
3.12Adam Mason1:51.60PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
4.12Jackson Cichon1:52.04PRTXMansfield SummitApr 24UIL 5A Region I & Wheelchair
5.12Greyson Gravitt1:52.06PRTXLewisville MarcusMar 27Hebron Super Hawk Relays
6.12Isaac Barrera1:52.23PRTXLewisville HebronMar 27Hebron Super Hawk Relays
7.12Jackson Parrish1:52.27PRTXDenton RyanMay 07TX UIL 5A State Championships
8.11Darius Rainey1:52.48PRTXHumble Summer CreekMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
9.11Emanuel Galdino1:52.67PRTXHouston StratfordApr 24UIL 6A Region III
10.11Ruben Rojas Betanzos1:53.56PRTXKaty Seven LakesMar 27College Park Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Ben Shearer4:08.58PRUnattachedMar 20Texas Distance Festival
2.12Anthony Gregory4:10.86PRTXHouston Strake JesuitApr 24UIL 6A Region III
3.12Luke Lambert4:12.04PRUnattachedMar 20Texas Distance Festival
4.11Emmanuel Sgouros4:12.28PRUnattachedMar 20Texas Distance Festival
5.10Reese Vannerson4:12.76PRTXHouston Strake JesuitApr 24UIL 6A Region III
6.11Emanuel Galdino4:13.41PRTXHouston StratfordApr 24UIL 6A Region III
7.11Walker St. John4:14.24PRTXGrapevineApr 01UIL 5A District 06 Track & Field Championship
8.11Chris (Christopher) Riley4:15.11PRTXAustin McCallumApr 24UIL 5A Region III
9.12Joseph Cox4:15.63PRUnattachedMay 15TTFCA Meet of Champions
10.10Jerry (Gerardo) Mendez4:15.65PRTXKleinMay 04John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m)
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Judson Greer8:49.29PRUnattachedFeb 27Sundown Track Series Meet #2
2.11Emmanuel Sgouros9:01.71PRUnattachedJun 13Running Lane Track Championships 2021
3.12Ben Shearer9:06.20PRUnattachedJan 30North Texas Winter 3200m/800m Meet
4.12Alfredo Reina Corona9:08.01PRTXHaltom City HaltomApr 24UIL 6A Region I
5.11Israel David9:09.57PRTXEl Paso EastlakeApr 24UIL 6A Region I
6.12Foster Wilfong9:09.68PRTXBoerne ChampionApr 24UIL 5A Region IV
7.11Sahil Dodda9:10.67PRTXSt Marks Of TexasMay 15TTFCA Meet of Champions
8.12Isaac Alonzo9:10.79PRTXLubbockMay 07TX UIL 5A State Championships
9.10Luis Pastor9:12.03PRTXEl Paso CoronadoApr 24UIL 6A Region I
10.9Marcelo Parra9:12.10PRUnattachedMay 15TTFCA Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Barry Richards13.31 (4.1)PRTXHumble Summer CreekMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.11Kendrick Smallwood13.47 (3.6)PRTXMesquite PoteetMay 07TX UIL 5A State Championships
3.12TJ Caldwell13.63 (4.1)PRTXNorthwest NelsonMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
4.12Samuel Alves13.75 (4.1)PRTXRockwallMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
5.12Shamar Levenstone13.79 (4.1)PRTXConroeMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
6.12Jaden Patterson13.83 (2.5)PRTXHumble AtascocitaApr 24UIL 6A Region III
7.-Shane Gardner13.84 (1.7)PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
8.10Gary Mejia13.86PRTXSan Antonio Central CatholicMar 27St Michael's Crusader Relays
9.10Austin Kiser13.98 (4.1)PRTXDenton BraswellMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
10.12Denzel Hinds14.04 (4.1)PRTXNorthside Health CareersMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Bryce McCray36.27PRTXRichmond George RanchMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.12Denzel Hinds36.28PRTXNorthside Health CareersMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
3.11Cameron Boger36.69PRTXMesquiteMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
4.11Kendrick Smallwood36.71PRTXMesquite PoteetMay 07TX UIL 5A State Championships
5.12Jaden Patterson37.27PRTXHumble AtascocitaApr 15UIL 6A Area 21-22
6.10Jarvis Anderson37.51PRTXRound Rock McNeilMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
7.11Chris Brinkley37.59PRTXFort Bend MarshallApr 24UIL 5A Region III
8.11Kody Blackwood37.63PRTXMcKinney NorthMay 07TX UIL 5A State Championships
9.10Donovan Bradley37.68PRTXHumble Summer CreekApr 09UIL 6A District 21
10.12Trey Thomas37.76PRTXAmarilloMay 07TX UIL 5A State Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Blake Harris
Mark Ngei
Marquis Shoulder
Josh Mcmillian
40.49TXKaty TompkinsMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
Kaleb Green
Diallo Good
Brian Rainey
DaCorey Ware
40.49TXCedar HillMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
3.Anthanase Mwamba
De'montray Callis
Ke'shuan Cooper-Owens
Tyler King
40.50TXAlief TaylorMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
4.Kam Kirkwood
Reggie Branch
Jonathan Fuselier
Emonte Wilson
40.66TXCrosbyMay 07TX UIL 5A State Championships
5.Ara Rauls
Jai'Brian Bouye
Jeremiah Fisher
Jesse Majors-Sterling
40.71TXWaco La VegaMay 06TX UIL 4A State Championships
6.Gabriel Lane
Nick Oliver
Joe Redick
Emannuel Ekong
40.78TXNorth CrowleyMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
7.DeKalon Taylor
Lance (Lancetravon) Freeman
Jalen Hale
Tymonyahe Abney
40.79TXLongviewMay 07TX UIL 5A State Championships
8.Ryan Dyess Coyle
Benton Webber
Christian Floyd
Michael Sturdivant
40.83TXLewisville MarcusMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
9.Keunte Rhinehart
Jaelyn Davis Robinson
Kaleb Carter
Adonis Scott
40.89TXDeSotoApr 09UIL 6A District 11
10.Dana Baker
Trey East
Jordan Scott
Bravion Rogers
40.94TXLa GrangeMay 06TX UIL 4A State Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Kaleb Green
Robert Richardson
DaCorey Ware
Diallo Good
1:23.99TXCedar HillMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.Robert Griffin Jr.
Mark Benjamin
Jaelon Madden
Dantrell Turner
1:24.27TXHouston Cyp. RidgeMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
3.Jaylen Caldwell
Omari Evans
Monaray Baldwin
Khamari Evans
1:24.40TXKilleen ShoemakerMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
4.Tyler King
Ke'shuan Cooper-Owens
Anthanase Mwamba
De'montray Callis
1:24.41TXAlief TaylorApr 08UIL 6A District 23
5.Ara Rauls
Sol'Dreveon Degrate
Jai'Brian Bouye
Jesse Majors-Sterling
1:24.61TXWaco La VegaMay 06TX UIL 4A State Championships
6.Tyriq Brunn
CJ Guidry
Isaac Henderson
Chase Roberts
1:24.76TXShadow CreekApr 08UIL 6A District 23
7.Dana Baker
Trey East
Jordan Scott
Bravion Rogers
1:24.89TXLa GrangeMay 06TX UIL 4A State Championships
8.Nick Oliver
Emannuel Ekong
Gabriel Lane
Joe Redick
1:25.01TXNorth CrowleyMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
9.JaCorey McAdams
Jaquez White
Jonathon Howard
Chris Brinkley
1:25.23TXFort Bend MarshallMay 07TX UIL 5A State Championships
10.Jaden Galloway
Bralon Wooley-Weston
Albert Thomas
Jelani Watkins
1:25.38TXKlein ForestApr 07UIL 6A District 15
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Aidan Johnson
Marcus Scott
Connor Washington
Jay Henshaw
3:13.37TXConroe Woodlands College ParkMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.Mason Franklin
Grant Celestine
Cameron Chretien
Bryce McCray
3:14.94TXRichmond George RanchApr 24UIL 6A Region III
3.Chris Johnson
Cameron Wooley
Bryson Wyatt
Evan Stewart
3:15.39TXFrisco LibertyMay 07TX UIL 5A State Championships
Jordan Parker
Jaden Patterson
Trevion McCalla
Carson Barnett
3:15.39TXHumble AtascocitaMar 11Atascocita Invitational
5.Adam Mason
Isreal Allen
Jaydon Williams-Blackshire
Darrell Anderson
3:15.49TXManvelMay 07TX UIL 5A State Championships
6.Malcolm Washington
Donovan Bradley
Sean Fisher
Darius Rainey
3:15.59TXHumble Summer CreekMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
7.Jayden Blakey
Jacob Alexander
Matt Bynum
Christian Akins
3:16.33TXMansfield Lake RidgeApr 09UIL 6A District 11
8.Nikzavyer Rice
Sol'Dreveon Degrate
Stephon Nickerson
Jesse Majors-Sterling
3:16.79TXWaco La VegaMay 06TX UIL 4A State Championships
9.Ethan Nguyen
Isaac Barrera
Johnathan Jackson
Justin Smith
3:16.82TXLewisville HebronApr 15UIL 6A Area 05-06
10.Ian Johnson
Eugene Liger
Matthew Desouza
Aaron Cooper
3:17.11TXHouston Cyp. WoodsApr 24UIL 6A Region II
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Ryan Gubbels
Reese Vannerson
Paul Houston
Anthony Gregory
7:54.23TXHouston Strake JesuitMar 06Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
2.Greyson Gravitt
Kyle Porter
Aiden Lyons
Jonathan Heath
7:58.48TXLewisville MarcusMar 11Coppell II Invitational
3.Nahim Abdallah
Jordan Parker
Michael Archie
Aiden Killian
8:03.50TXHumble AtascocitaMar 06Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
4.Henry Miller
William Thames
Josh Schwartz
Pierce Ederle
8:05.65TXSt John'sMay 01SPC South Zone Championships
5.Vishnu Swaminathan
Will McDermott
Carson Hanson
Andrew Wilkerson
8:06.52TXJohn CooperMay 01SPC South Zone Championships
6.Nathan Turman
Reid Smith
Alan Bonner
Alex Chambliss
8:12.08TXBridgelandMar 06Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
7.Sergio Rojas
Jaden Garner
Jesus Rojas
Whitaker Bird
8:20.93TXFort Bend Ridge PointFeb 09Pearland John Morriss III Invitational
8.Grayson McHenry
Ben Ausman
Samuel Bjarnason
Adam Kipple
8:21.86TXRound RockMar 05Round Rock Varsity Invitational Meet
9.Fisayo Omonije
Bryce Nivet
Zach Lightfoot
Sky Park
8:23.36TXSt Marks Of TexasMay 01SPC North Zone Championships
10.Reece Negrete
Hyaden Markum
Noah Verbeke
Joseph Lee
8:23.55TXLC Clear FallsFeb 09Pearland John Morriss III Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Bryce Foster71' 1PRTXKaty Taylor (James E.)Apr 15UIL 6A Area 19-20
2.12Jacob Tracy64' 9PRTXAustin Lake TravisMar 04Lake Travis Triangular
3.12Christian Cooper61' 3.5PRTXQuinlan FordMay 06TX UIL 4A State Championships
4.11Cristion Davis61' 2.5PRTXLeander Spartans TrackJun 05Comets Hill Country Championships
5.11Matthew Rueff61' 2PRTXKaty Seven LakesMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
6.12Kevin Grubbs60' 11.5PRTXHumble Summer CreekApr 15UIL 6A Area 21-22
7.11John Hanson60' 9PRTXGreat Hearts Northern OaksMar 25Randolph Invitational Varsity Track Meet
11Kristopher-Ryan Ross60' 9PRTXGalena Park North ShoreApr 09UIL 6A District 21
9.10Michael Pinones60' 7.75PRUnattachedJun 05Comets Hill Country Championships
10.12Tre'Vantae Caine59' 7.5PRTXPort Arthur MemorialMay 07TX UIL 5A State Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Bryce Foster210' 10PRTXKaty Taylor (James E.)Apr 09UIL 6A District 19
2.12Kevin Grubbs207' 1PRTXHumble Summer CreekMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
3.12Jacob Tracy195' 9PRTXAustin Lake TravisMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
4.12Christian Cooper183' 10PRTXQuinlan FordMay 06TX UIL 4A State Championships
5.12Jacob Bowersock183' 1PRTXKeller Timber CreekApr 15UIL 6A Area 03-04 Championships
6.12Michael Jitjaeng183' 0PRTXBig SandyMay 07TX UIL 2A State Championships
7.12Devean Deal180' 10PRTXGarland Naaman ForestMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
8.12Austin Uke179' 7PRTXParish EpiscopalApr 22TAPPS 6A North Regional Track Meet
9.12Colt (Christian) Cooper178' 8PRTXQuinlan FordApr 24UIL 4A Region II
10.11Matthew Rueff178' 5PRTXKaty Seven LakesApr 09UIL 6A District 19
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Jalan Rivers7' 1PRTXHumble Summer CreekApr 15UIL 6A Area 21-22
2.12Kason O'Riley7' 0PRTXMarble FallsMar 11McNeil Maverick Relays
3.12Davyon Williams6' 10.5PRTXCueroMay 06TX UIL 4A State Championships
4.12Adam Borgerding6' 8PRTXBoerne ChampionApr 14UIL 5A Area 25-26
11Turey Stoudemire6' 8TXConroe The Woodlands (McCullough b4 96-97)Mar 11Atascocita Invitational
12Treton Jordan6' 8PRTXTomball MemorialMar 26Dayton Bronco Relays
10Jace Posey6' 8PRTXHouston Strake JesuitMar 11St. Agnes Invitational
12Jamariyan Howlett6' 8PRTXRieselMay 06TX UIL 3A State Championships
11Jesaiah McWright6' 8PRTXHouston Cyp. FallsApr 24UIL 6A Region II
11Nicholas Grullon6' 8PRTXCedar ParkApr 24UIL 5A Region IV
12Anston Bryant--Kelly6' 8PRTXSan Antonio East CentralApr 24UIL 6A Region IV
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.11Anthony Meacham17' 0PRTXWoodsboroMay 07TX UIL 2A State Championships
2.11Colton Rhodes16' 6PRUnattachedJul 24MAC Vault Summer Vault
12Robert Postell16' 6PRTXBridgelandMar 06Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
4.11Jack Mann16' 4.75PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
5.12Kylor Aguilar16' 3PRTXAbilene WylieApr 24UIL 5A Region I & Wheelchair
12Caleb Murdock16' 3PRTXArgyleMay 06TX UIL 4A State Championships
7.12Spencer Buley16' 1PRTXMcKinney BoydMar 20Rockwall Rockin' R Relays - NTX T&F Circuit Meet #5
8.12Dylan Truss16' 0PRTXLa GrangeMay 06TX UIL 4A State Championships
9.10Ryley Klefstad15' 11PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
11Jacob Thomas15' 11PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Jaden Patterson24' 8PRTXHumble AtascocitaApr 24UIL 6A Region III
2.11Evan Stewart24' 6.5 (1.8)PRTXFrisco LibertyMay 07TX UIL 5A State Championships
3.12Jose Garcia24' 6.25PRTXHarlingenApr 15UIL 6A Area 31-32
4.12Solomon Washington24' 4.25 (-1.7)PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
5.9Jayden Keys24' 4PRTXKaty TompkinsApr 15UIL 6A Area 19-20
6.-Davis Rountree24' 3.75 (-.5)PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
7.12Te'Jon Spiller24' 3.25 (2.9)PRTXKilleen EllisonApr 24UIL 6A Region II
8.9Peyton Morgan24' 2PRTXWeissMar 11Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
9.10Ashton Torns24' 1.25 (1.5)PRTXAustin WestlakeMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
10.12Reid Vincent23' 11.5PRTXSaladoApr 08UIL 4A District 19
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Jaden Patterson51' 2.25PRTXHumble AtascocitaApr 24UIL 6A Region III
2.12Jalen Walthal50' 4 (.7)PRTXManvelMay 07TX UIL 5A State Championships
3.12Solomon Washington49' 9.75 (1.6)PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
4.12Sean Fry49' 9.5PRTXMcKinneyMar 05North Texas Track & Field Circuit #4 - Friday
5.12Michael Herzog49' 5PRTXThorndaleFeb 27Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays-Varsity
6.12Donald Lee49' 3.25 (4.0)PRTXKlein CollinsMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
7.11Evan Stewart48' 9 (1.5)PRTXFrisco LibertyMay 07TX UIL 5A State Championships
8.12Charles Demmings48' 4.5 (4.3)PRTXMesquite HornMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
9.9Karson Gordon48' 2.5PRTXFort Bend Ridge PointApr 09UIL 6A District 20
10.11Chris Preddie48' 0.75 (4.8)PRTXLittle River AcademyApr 24UIL 3A Region III
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.