Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Camden Combs11.10PRWITurnerJun 09Rock Valley Conference Meet
2.10Beau Allison11.30WIEdgertonJun 09Rock Valley Conference Meet
3.11JT Seagreaves11.40PRWIMonroeJun 08Badger South Conference Meet
4.11Egor Sereda11.60PRWIMonroeJun 17WIAA D2 Sectional - Whitewater
5.11Gage Boegli11.70PRWIBrodhead/JudaJun 09Rock Valley Conference Meet
6.10Jax Hertel11.72PRWIBig FootJun 09Rock Valley Conference Meet
7.11Sy Weeden11.75PRWIBrodhead/JudaJun 17WIAA D2 Sectional - Whitewater
8.9Gunner Boegli11.85PRWIBrodhead/JudaJun 09Rock Valley Conference Meet
9.11Dorian Phillips11.92PRWIClintonMay 17Edgerton Quad
10.11Lucas Flom11.98WIMonroeMay 28Tider Invitational
12Mason Hesebeck11.98PRWIClintonMay 17Edgerton Quad
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Camden Combs22.26PRWITurnerJun 09Rock Valley Conference Meet
2.11JT Seagreaves22.70PRWIMonroeJun 08Badger South Conference Meet
3.12Lucas Norland23.07PRWIEdgertonJun 09Rock Valley Conference Meet
4.10Kaeden Weberpal23.48PRWIBig FootJun 09Rock Valley Conference Meet
5.10Beau Allison23.68PRWIEdgertonJun 09Rock Valley Conference Meet
6.11Lucas Flom23.86PRWIMonroeJun 08Badger South Conference Meet
7.11Blake Senobe24.00PRWIBrodhead/JudaJun 14WIAA D2 Regional - Brodhead
8.10Charlie Wiegel24.17PRWIMonroeJun 10Badger South JV Conference Meet
9.10Ahron Pope24.38PRWIDelavan-DarienJun 10SLC JV Conference
10.11Brady Bruns24.48PRWIBrodhead/JudaJun 09Rock Valley Conference Meet
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Lucas Norland51.08PRWIEdgertonJun 17WIAA D2 Sectional - Whitewater
2.11Lucas Sathoff51.63PRWIMonroeJun 08Badger South Conference Meet
3.10Kaeden Weberpal53.54PRWIBig FootJun 09Rock Valley Conference Meet
4.11Blake Elliott53.74PRWIEvansvilleJun 14WIAA D2 Regional - Brodhead
5.12Mason Hesebeck54.02PRWIClintonMay 25Clinton RVC Triangular
6.9Jakar Broitzman54.34PRWIMonroeJun 14WIAA D2 Regional - Brodhead
7.11Gus Foster54.83PRWIBig FootMay 25Clinton RVC Triangular
8.11Lucas Flom56.11PRWIMonroeJun 10Badger South JV Conference Meet
9.9D'Angelo Vernon57.71PRWIClintonJun 09Rock Valley Conference Meet
10.12Gordie Radloff58.05PRWIClintonMay 25Clinton RVC Triangular
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Lucas Sathoff2:00.91PRWIMonroeJun 17WIAA D2 Sectional - Whitewater
2.11Gus Foster2:04.38PRWIBig FootJun 17WIAA D2 Sectional - Whitewater
3.12Riley Siltman2:05.06WIEvansvilleJun 09Rock Valley Conference Meet
4.11Clayton Coldren2:07.98PRWITurnerJun 17WIAA D2 Sectional - Whitewater
5.10Dangelo Walsh2:13.38PRWIClintonJun 17WIAA D2 Sectional - Whitewater
6.11Luke Lenz2:15.74PRWIDelavan-DarienJun 14WIAA D2 Regional - Brodhead
7.10D'Angelo Walsh2:18.31WIClintonJun 04Formerly the Norski Invite
8.12Samuel Gallagher2:19.70PRWIEvansvilleMay 18Big Foot Tri
9.9Joey Brown2:20.19PRWIBrodhead/JudaJun 14WIAA D2 Regional - Brodhead
10.9Nicholas Dillman2:20.36PRWIEdgertonMay 17Edgerton Quad
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Riley Siltman4:28.83PRWIEvansvilleJun 17WIAA D2 Sectional - Whitewater
2.11Gus Foster4:38.89PRWIBig FootJun 17WIAA D2 Sectional - Whitewater
3.12Grayson Morris4:47.05PRWIDelavan-DarienJun 17WIAA D2 Sectional - Whitewater
4.10Quinn McCabe4:47.87PRWIClintonMay 11Clinton RVC Quad
5.12Samuel Gallagher4:49.79PRWIEvansvilleMay 18Big Foot Tri
6.9Nicholas Dillman4:53.52PRWIEdgertonJun 17WIAA D2 Sectional - Whitewater
7.11Drew Everson5:00.53PRWIEvansvilleJun 14WIAA D2 Regional - Brodhead
8.11Heath Huschitt5:01.25PRWIMonroeMay 28Tider Invitational
9.12Cooper Moran5:04.77WITurnerJun 14WIAA D2 Regional - Brodhead
10.10Jared Batz5:09.29PRWIMonroeJun 10Badger South JV Conference Meet
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Riley Siltman9:37.59WIEvansvilleMay 22West Allis Hale Distance Night
2.12Samuel Gallagher10:20.83PRWIEvansvilleJun 17WIAA D2 Sectional - Whitewater
3.10Quinn McCabe10:24.61WIClintonJun 17WIAA D2 Sectional - Whitewater
4.11Heath Huschitt10:39.70PRWIMonroeJun 08Badger South Conference Meet
5.11Baden Schrab10:48.12PRWIEvansvilleJun 14WIAA D2 Regional - Brodhead
6.9Nicholas Dillman10:59.56PRWIEdgertonMay 28Tider Invitational
7.10Zander Slack11:00.82PRWIMonroeJun 14WIAA D2 Regional - Brodhead
8.12Kyle Braund11:16.42PRWIBrodhead/JudaJun 09Rock Valley Conference Meet
9.10Anthony Wels11:23.13PRWIMonroeJun 14WIAA D2 Regional - Brodhead
10.12Cooper Moran11:25.16WITurnerJun 09Rock Valley Conference Meet
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 8
1.11Jason Carpenter15.69PRWIMonroeJun 08Badger South Conference Meet
2.9Brady Wyss17.96WIMonroeJun 08Badger South Conference Meet
3.9Kaden Kuester18.00PRWIMonroeJun 10Badger South JV Conference Meet
4.11Brody O'Connor18.54PRWIEvansvilleJun 14WIAA D2 Regional - Brodhead
5.9Christian Carpenter18.96PRWIMonroeJun 10Badger South JV Conference Meet
6.9Marcus McIntyre19.00PRWIBrodhead/JudaJun 14WIAA D2 Regional - Brodhead
7.9Caden Blum19.90PRWIMonroeJun 10Badger South JV Conference Meet
8.11Manny Galvan21.36PRWITurnerMay 20Blue Jay Invite
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 9
1.11Jason Carpenter40.93PRWIMonroeJun 25WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.11Brody O'Connor45.57WIEvansvilleJun 09Rock Valley Conference Meet
3.9Marcus McIntyre46.40PRWIBrodhead/JudaJun 09Rock Valley Conference Meet
4.9Brady Wyss46.66PRWIMonroeJun 14WIAA D2 Regional - Brodhead
5.9Gavin Pinnow49.27PRWIBrodhead/JudaMay 11Clinton RVC Quad
6.10Ashton Coplien49.45PRWIMonroeJun 08Badger South Conference Meet
7.9Parker Wojcik50.51WIBig FootMay 25Clinton RVC Triangular
8.9Christian Carpenter51.33PRWIMonroeJun 10Badger South JV Conference Meet
9.9Malachi Webb56.42PRWIDelavan-DarienJun 10SLC JV Conference
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 6
1.Caden Blum
Jake Blaser
Lucas Flom
Jordan Klocke
45.17WIMonroeJun 17WIAA D2 Sectional - Whitewater
2.Gunner Boegli
Gage Boegli
Issac Saunders
Sy Weeden
45.60WIBrodhead/JudaJun 17WIAA D2 Sectional - Whitewater
3.Keaton Dejong
Gordie Radloff
Dorian Phillips
Mason Hesebeck
46.42WIClintonJun 09Rock Valley Conference Meet
4.Rambatt Kaden
Jax Hertel
Basil Demco
Jacob Laing
47.36WIBig FootJun 09Rock Valley Conference Meet
5.Gunner Katzenmeyer
Wyatt Klitzman
Charlie Braunschweig
Caleb Maguigad
47.44WIEvansvilleJun 09Rock Valley Conference Meet
6.Dawson Lenz
Cade Showalter
Ahron Pope
Makai Johnson
47.48WIDelavan-DarienJun 14WIAA D2 Regional - Brodhead
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 5
1.Charlie Wiegel
Lucas Sathoff
Lucas Flom
JT Seagreaves
1:30.35WIMonroeJun 25WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.Jacob Laing
Basil Demco
Jax Hertel
Tyler Wilson
1:36.62WIBig FootJun 09Rock Valley Conference Meet
3.Ahron Pope
Makai Johnson
Calvin Lumkes
Dawson Lenz
1:38.61WIDelavan-DarienJun 17WIAA D2 Sectional - Whitewater
4.Gage Boegli
Bryce Tway
Blake Senobe
Sy Weeden
1:39.19WIBrodhead/JudaJun 14WIAA D2 Regional - Brodhead
5.Charlie Braunschweig
Caleb Maguigad
Luke Runde
Noah Deml
1:40.69WIEvansvilleJun 14WIAA D2 Regional - Brodhead
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 5
1.Jason Carpenter
JT Seagreaves
Jakar Broitzman
Lucas Sathoff
3:31.57WIMonroeJun 25WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.Tyler Wilson
Gus Foster
Kaeden Weberpal
Basil Demco
3:40.56WIBig FootJun 09Rock Valley Conference Meet
3.Dorian Phillips
D'Angelo Vernon
Gordie Radloff
Mason Hesebeck
3:40.90WIClintonJun 17WIAA D2 Sectional - Whitewater
4.Blake Elliott
Wyatt Klitzman
Bryce Huges
Noah Deml
3:48.11WIEvansvilleJun 14WIAA D2 Regional - Brodhead
5.Josiah Engen
Marcus McIntyre
Colton Buttke
Joey Brown
4:00.01WIBrodhead/JudaMay 11Clinton RVC Quad
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 7
1.Nathan Brandl
Quinn McCabe
Hunter Greer
D'Angelo Walsh
9:07.10WIClintonJun 09Rock Valley Conference Meet
2.Jared Batz
Heath Huschitt
Zander Slack
Adyn Thelander
9:17.17WIMonroeJun 08Badger South Conference Meet
3.Gus Foster
Dawson Grever
Finn Gerard
Parker Wojcik
9:17.44WIBig FootMay 25Clinton RVC Triangular
4.Drew Everson
Tom Bennett
Samuel Gallagher
Baden Schrab
9:21.14WIEvansvilleMay 18Big Foot Tri
5.Alex Aquino
Clayton Coldren
Mekhi Ott
Donovan Niedfeldt
9:29.56WITurnerJun 09Rock Valley Conference Meet
6.Sabian Blang
Joey Brown
Jacob Lohmar
Gavin Pinnow
9:41.46WIBrodhead/JudaJun 17WIAA D2 Sectional - Whitewater
7.Peyton Berberich
Nicholas Dillman
Henry Miller
Gabe Salgado
10:23.55WIEdgertonMay 28Tider Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Caleb Bunker48' 3PRWIMonroeJun 17WIAA D2 Sectional - Whitewater
2.11Gage Boegli43' 7.5PRWIBrodhead/JudaJun 14WIAA D2 Regional - Brodhead
3.12Caleb Bauer43' 7PRWIClintonMay 25Clinton RVC Triangular
4.10Quinn Grovesteen Matchey42' 9PRWIEvansvilleJun 14WIAA D2 Regional - Brodhead
5.10Isaac Bunker42' 0PRWIMonroeJun 14WIAA D2 Regional - Brodhead
6.9Owen Douglas40' 10.25PRWIClintonJun 04Formerly the Norski Invite
7.10Sean Rufenacht40' 8PRWIMonroeJun 08Badger South Conference Meet
8.9Blake Matthys40' 5.5PRWIBrodhead/JudaMay 20RVC Fresh/Soph
9.11Calvin Lumkes38' 9PRWIDelavan-DarienJun 14WIAA D2 Regional - Brodhead
10.12Phonesavanh Phoukahm38' 2PRWITurnerJun 09Rock Valley Conference Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Caleb Bauer137' 6PRWIClintonJun 04Formerly the Norski Invite
2.12Caleb Bunker133' 2PRWIMonroeJun 14WIAA D2 Regional - Brodhead
3.10Quinn Grovesteen Matchey132' 4.5PRWIEvansvilleJun 17WIAA D2 Sectional - Whitewater
4.12Kaden Harper131' 8PRWIBrodhead/JudaMay 11Clinton RVC Quad
5.11Colton Buttke119' 11PRWIBrodhead/JudaMay 11Clinton RVC Quad
6.10Isaac Bunker117' 9PRWIMonroeJun 14WIAA D2 Regional - Brodhead
7.9Owen Douglas114' 3PRWIClintonJun 14WIAA D2 Regional - Brodhead
8.12Ryan Loudenbeck113' 7PRWIBig FootJun 14WIAA D2 Regional - Brodhead
9.10Austin Fuchs112' 1PRWIMonroeMay 28Tider Invitational
10Braden Troeger112' 1PRWIEdgertonJun 14WIAA D2 Regional - Brodhead
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.11Josiah Engen6' 2WIBrodhead/JudaMay 04May 4 RVC Quad
2.11JT Seagreaves6' 0WIMonroeJun 08Badger South Conference Meet
3.11Cole Hoesly5' 8PRWIBrodhead/JudaMay 11Clinton RVC Quad
4.10Charlie Wiegel5' 6PRWIMonroeMay 08Deforest & Monroe @ Watertown
11Manny Galvan5' 6PRWITurnerMay 04May 4 RVC Quad
9Bryce Huges5' 6PRWIEvansvilleJun 17WIAA D2 Sectional - Whitewater
11Camden Combs5' 6PRWITurnerMay 04May 4 RVC Quad
9Gavin Pinnow5' 6PRWIBrodhead/JudaMay 20RVC Fresh/Soph
9.10Braden Troeger5' 4PRWIEdgertonMay 25McFarland Quad
9Gunner Boegli5' 4PRWIBrodhead/JudaMay 04May 4 RVC Quad
11Blake Elliott5' 4PRWIEvansvilleMay 13Evansville/Milton Dual
12Grayson Morris5' 4PRWIDelavan-DarienJun 01Elkhorn Quad
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.9Rambatt Kaden14' 3PRWIBig FootJun 25WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.12Jack Neupert13' 3PRWITurnerJun 17WIAA D2 Sectional - Whitewater
3.11Gunner Katzenmeyer13' 0PRWIEvansvilleJun 14WIAA D2 Regional - Brodhead
4.11Brady Schuh12' 6PRWIMonroeJun 14WIAA D2 Regional - Brodhead
5.11Dorian Phillips10' 6PRWIClintonJun 04Formerly the Norski Invite
12Austin Zettle10' 6PRWIMonroeJun 14WIAA D2 Regional - Brodhead
7.12Jacob Laing10' 0PRWIBig FootJun 14WIAA D2 Regional - Brodhead
8.9Joe Lomar9' 3PRWIBrodhead/JudaJun 07Clinton Freshman Invitational
9.10Braden Troeger9' 0PRWIEdgertonJun 09Rock Valley Conference Meet
9Mike Erickson9' 0PRWITurnerJun 09Rock Valley Conference Meet
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.11Camden Combs22' 4PRWITurnerJun 25WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.12Mason Hesebeck21' 1.75PRWIClintonJun 04Formerly the Norski Invite
3.10Beau Allison20' 5.75PRWIEdgertonJun 17WIAA D2 Sectional - Whitewater
4.11Tyler Wilson20' 4.5WIBig FootJun 09Rock Valley Conference Meet
5.11Lucas Sathoff19' 9.5PRWIMonroeJun 08Badger South Conference Meet
6.9Caden Blum19' 8PRWIMonroeJun 14WIAA D2 Regional - Brodhead
7.11Manny Galvan19' 1PRWITurnerMay 20Blue Jay Invite
8.12Gordie Radloff19' 0.5PRWIClintonJun 09Rock Valley Conference Meet
9.10Caleb Maguigad18' 6.25PRWIEvansvilleJun 09Rock Valley Conference Meet
10.11Jordan Klocke18' 5PRWIMonroeJun 08Badger South Conference Meet
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.11Camden Combs45' 6.5PRWITurnerJun 17WIAA D2 Sectional - Whitewater
2.11Tyler Wilson44' 0PRWIBig FootJun 25WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
3.11Shaun Murray39' 9.25PRWITurnerJun 17WIAA D2 Sectional - Whitewater
4.11Cole Hoesly37' 8.25PRWIBrodhead/JudaMay 11Clinton RVC Quad
5.10Charlie Wiegel37' 1.5PRWIMonroeJun 14WIAA D2 Regional - Brodhead
6.9Wyatt Klitzman36' 7PRWIEvansvilleMay 18Big Foot Tri
7.9Kaden Kuester35' 3.5PRWIMonroeJun 10Badger South JV Conference Meet
8.11Bryce Tway35' 0.5PRWIBrodhead/JudaJun 09Rock Valley Conference Meet
9.9Issac Saunders33' 0PRWIBrodhead/JudaJun 14WIAA D2 Regional - Brodhead
10.10Charlie Braunschweig32' 4PRWIEvansvilleMay 18Big Foot Tri
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.