Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Lukas Beck10.83WIAquinasMay 25Tomah Invitational
2.12Sam Hockenhull10.89PRWIHowards GroveApr 27Cedar Grove-Belgium Five Team Meet
3.12Eric Brahm11.04PRWIPalmyra-EagleJun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Princeton
4.11Trevin Walkowski11.08PRWIThree Lakes/PhelpsJun 14WIAA D3 Three Lakes Regional
5.10Brock Dortman11.10PRWIHowards GroveJun 07Big East Conference meet
6.12Isaac Eubanks11.19PRWIWayland AcademyJun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Princeton
7.11Gus Theisen11.20PRWIRegisJun 14WIAA D3 Colfax Regional
11Easton Evenstad11.20PRWIDarlingtonJun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Princeton
9.10Justin Rielly11.21PRWISpring ValleyJun 14WIAA D3 Colfax Regional
10.11Saveion Weatherford11.24PRWIKenosha St. JosephJun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Princeton
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Lukas Beck22.35WIAquinasMay 25Tomah Invitational
2.10Brock Dortman22.54PRWIHowards GroveJun 07Big East Conference meet
3.11Ashton Kummet22.72PRWIChetek/WeyerhaeuserJun 14WIAA D3 Colfax Regional
12Austin Dahlke22.72PRWIEdgarJun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
5.11Gus Theisen22.75PRWIRegisJun 14WIAA D3 Colfax Regional
6.12Nathan Zawicki22.87PRWIRacine LutheranJun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Princeton
7.12Isaac Eubanks22.92PRWIWayland AcademyJun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Princeton
8.10Justin Rielly22.93PRWISpring ValleyJun 14WIAA D3 Colfax Regional
12Kyle Brewster22.93PRWIEdgarMay 01Palmyra-Eagle
10.12Griffin Hart22.95PRWIRandolph/Cambria-FrieslandJun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Princeton
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Calin Lisson50.24PRWISolon SpringsJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
2.11Dan Peterson50.58PRWIBrookwoodJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
3.11Parker Schneider50.59PRWIDurandJun 08DSC Conference Meet
4.11Austin Nelson50.99PRWIGlenwood CityJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
5.10Ben Dickinsen51.03WIAugustaJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
6.12Ryan Conzemius51.35WIAquinasJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
7.11Logan Zak51.48PRWISheboygan Area LutheranJun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
8.11Chase Doornink51.61PRWIGrantsburgJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
9.12Evan Finger51.79PRWIDodgelandMay 25Princeton Invitational
10.10Brayden Reimer51.82PRWIRoncalliJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Parker Schneider1:55.31PRWIDurandMay 24Arcadia Invite
2.12Evan Finger1:56.99PRWIDodgelandJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
3.12Thomas Hogerty1:57.51PRWISt. Mary CatholicJun 01Big East North Division Mini Meet
4.12Owen Jones1:59.70WINew LisbonJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
5.12Isaiah Herried2:00.02PRWINecedahJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
6.12Andrew Skemp2:00.81PRWIAquinasMay 25Tomah Invitational
7.12Owen Jones2:01.34PRWINew LisbonJun 01Cardinal Invite
8.11Evan Guenther2:02.08PRWIMonticelloJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
9.11Griffin Hughland2:02.31PRWIWayland AcademyJun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Princeton
10.12Matthew Witte2:02.46PRWISheboygan Area LutheranJun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Parker Schneider4:23.37PRWIDurandJun 01Altoona Invitational
2.12Evan Finger4:27.17PRWIDodgelandApr 30Bulldog invite
3.12Owen Jones4:29.17WINew LisbonJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
4.12Derek Hanson4:29.55PRWIGillettMay 15Little Chute Mustang Invitational
5.12Andrew Skemp4:30.14PRWIAquinasJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
6.12Owen Jones4:32.14PRWINew LisbonMay 20Mauston HS Meet
7.12Chase Oehmichen4:34.39WIColbyJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
8.11Evan Guenther4:35.92PRWIMonticelloJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
9.12Elijah Wade4:38.76PRWIValley Christian (Oshkosh)Jun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
10.12Dominic Willadsen4:39.29PRWISheboygan Area LutheranJun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Andrew Skemp9:34.32PRWIAquinasMay 11Onalaska Invitational
2.11Zach Huffman9:46.51PRWICambridgeMay 08Distance Night in Palatine
3.12Adam Loenser9:56.10PRWIClear LakeJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
4.11Parker Schneider9:56.92PRWIDurandMay 18Aquinas Invitational
5.12Matthew Seeber9:57.51PRWILaona-WabenoJun 02Edgar June 2nd
6.12Owen Jones9:59.69PRWINew LisbonMay 15Mill Haven Foods Invitational #2
7.10Wesley Pronschinske10:00.85WICochrane-Fountain CityJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
8.12Nick Connolly10:06.11PRWIIowa-GrantJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
9.11Dan Anderson10:06.49PRWIMcDonell CentralJun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Cameron
10.12Dominic Willadsen10:11.90PRWISheboygan Area LutheranJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.11Brennen Dvorachek14.92PRWIReedsvilleJun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
10Cade Stingle14.92PRWIShioctonJun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
3.12Isaac Albrecht15.19PRWIRandolph/Cambria-FrieslandJun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Princeton
4.12Nathan Zawicki15.46PRWIRacine LutheranJun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Princeton
5.11Dayton Lasack15.70PRWIDeerfield/CambridgeJun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Princeton
6.10Landon Deneen15.77PRWIShell LakeJun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Cameron
7.12Konnor Wolf15.81PRWIEdgarJun 07Marawood Conference Meet
8.11Michael Kindlarski15.87PRWIMarathonJun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
9.12Colton Free15.99WIMarathonJun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
10.12Dale Yerges16.00PRWICambridgeJun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Princeton
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.10Cade Stingle38.85PRWIShioctonJun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
2.11Brennen Dvorachek38.90PRWIReedsvilleJun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
3.12Isaac Albrecht40.17PRWIRandolph/Cambria-FrieslandJun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Princeton
4.11Dayton Lasack40.65PRWIDeerfield/CambridgeJun 04Deerfield Classic
5.10Landon Deneen41.04PRWIShell LakeJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
6.11Easton Evenstad41.27PRWIDarlingtonJun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Princeton
7.12Bill Soda41.37PRWIPrinceton-Green LakeJun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Princeton
8.12Luke Schmierer41.55PRWIRacine LutheranJun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Princeton
9.11Soren Paterson41.72PRWISouth ShoreJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
10.12Ben Thoma42.05PRWIManitowoc LutheranJun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Austin Dahlke
Konnor Wolf
Drew Guden
Kyle Brewster
43.12WIEdgarMay 17Marathon Relay Meet
2.Mathew Reuteman
Collin Conzemius
David Malin
Lukas Beck
43.48WIAquinasJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
3.Jacob Englebert
Bryant Dortman
Sam Hockenhull
Brock Dortman
43.95WIHowards GroveJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
4.Carter Kummet
Ethan Bowe
Tyler Monnier
Ashton Kummet
44.16WIChetek/WeyerhaeuserJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
5.Ian Andrews
Carson Tait
Casey Erickson
Gus Theisen
44.46WIRegisJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
6.Gabe Egan
Owen Williams
Joseph Carrasquillo
Caleb Beightol
44.61WICedar Grove-BelgiumJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
7.Drew Griffith
Gavin Jarchow
Isaac Runstrom
Sam Schradle
44.77WICumberlandJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
8.Jared Sweno
Matt VandeBoom
Sam Dick
Matt Annis
44.86WIMarathonJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
9.DeAndre Baptiste
Ben Peterson
Saveien Weatherford
Jayden Gordon
45.13WIKenosha St. JosephJun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Princeton
10.Justin Buschke
Conner Scheid
Nicholas Gorman
Tanner Neinhaus
45.26WILittle Wolf (Manawa)Jun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Austin Dahlke
Ayden Weisenberger
Drew Guden
Kyle Brewster
1:30.63WIEdgarMay 17Marathon Relay Meet
2.Justin Buschke
Grant Bristol
Conner Scheid
Tanner Neinhaus
1:32.44WILittle Wolf (Manawa)Jun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
3.Carter Kummet
Joseph Jensen
Tristan Wendt
Ashton Kummet
1:33.21WIChetek/WeyerhaeuserJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
4.Jesse Dupuis
Tyler Janikowski
Toby Volkmann
Trevin Walkowski
1:33.38WIThree Lakes/PhelpsJun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
5.Joey Button
Elijah Williams
Ethan Tratz
Cesar Garcia
1:33.42WIWild RoseJun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
6.Colin Anderson
Nate Fesenmaier
Masen Powell
Justin Riley
1:33.55WISpring ValleyJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
7.Nolan Kraus
Logan Rasch
Luke Schmierer
Nathan Zawicki
1:33.88WIRacine LutheranJun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Princeton
8.Mathew Reuteman
David Malin
Joseph Savoldelli
Quinn Miskowski
1:34.12WIAquinasJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
9.Jacob Englebert
Jacob Halverson
Sam Hockenhull
Bryant Dortman
1:34.37WIHowards GroveJun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
10.DeAndre Baptiste
Ben Peterson
Saveien Weatherford
Jayden Gordon
1:34.45WIKenosha St. JosephJun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Princeton
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Kohlbe Weisenberger
Drew Guden
Ayden Weisenberger
Austin Dahlke
3:28.89WIEdgarJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
2.Hayden Knapp
Isaac Oyen
Hayden Wagner
Rj Hutchcroft
3:31.24WILancasterJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
3.Dylan Dwyer
Pierce Steffen
Connor Powers
Thomas Hogerty
3:33.83WISt. Mary CatholicJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
4.Derek Lee
Brody Bongaarts
Aaron Burkman
Chase Doornink
3:34.11WIGrantsburgJun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Cameron
5.Robby Michael
Matthew Witte
Hans Gruben
Logan Zak
3:34.74WISheboygan Area LutheranJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
6.Joey Button
Elijah Williams
Ethan Tratz
Cesar Garcia
3:35.00WIWild RoseJun 01Marathon HS Invite
7.Jared Sweno
Matt Annis
Matt Vande Boom
Griffin Treankler
3:35.15WIMarathonJun 01Marathon HS Invite
8.Travis Denner
Ben Bohringer
Tucker Schmid
Evan Belz
3:35.18WIBoscobelJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
9.Ethan Bowe
Lawson Davis
Liam Tschumperlin
Joseph Jensen
3:36.01WIChetek/WeyerhaeuserJun 14WIAA D3 Colfax Regional
10.Ryan Albricht
Noah Heidorn
Nathan Hydukovich
Max Knudson
3:36.42WIColfaxJun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Cameron
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Logan Zak
Jonah Jurss
Hans Gruben
Matthew Witte
8:16.73WISheboygan Area LutheranJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
2.Alex Groppel
Thomas Hogerty
Pierce Steffen
Michael Weninger
8:20.19WISt. Mary CatholicJun 07Big East Conference meet
3.Alex Peterson
Evan Peterson
Connor Hanson
Derek Hanson
8:20.98WIGillettJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
4.Matthew Baldwin
Tyler Mueller
Calvin McKee
Owen Klaus
8:23.83WIOzaukeeJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
5.Rhett Reuter
Michael Thompson
Caleb Weaver
George West
8:32.58WIDarlingtonJun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Princeton
6.Jack Nikolay
Liam Brown
Luke Knutson
Zach Huffman
8:32.69WICambridgeJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
7.Ben Bohringer
Levi Glasbrenner
Gabe Davis
Evan Belz
8:33.53WIBoscobelJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
Ryan Conzemius
Andrew Skemp
Jonathan Skemp
Alec Taylor
8:33.53WIAquinasApr 27Onalaska Open
9.Jay Engebretson
Sam Carpenter
Adam Eiden
Gabe Hoerter
8:36.42WIPacelliJun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
10.Andrew Mader
Owen Bates
Blake Van Daalwyk
Aaron Schwalenberg
8:37.08WIHilbertJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Ben Pable53' 10.25PRWIKenosha St. JosephJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
2.11Billy Schrauth49' 10.25PRWISt. Mary's SpringsJun 07Wisconsin Flyway Conference Track and Field Championships
3.11Caleb Marchwick48' 6.25PRWIIthaca/WestonJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
4.12Ryan Lund48' 6PRWICambridgeJun 07Capitol Conference Championship Lake Mills
5.12Brye Hardel48' 3.25PRWIIola-ScandinaviaJun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
6.11Soren Johnson47' 8.5PRWIFall CreekJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
7.12Trevor Fiecko47' 6.5PRWIRoncalliJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
8.12Cole Raisbeck47' 6WILancasterMay 04Inter-Conference Meet at PDC
9.12Tristian Benjamin47' 4PRWIWebsterMay 03Unity Invitational
10.11Reed Breckheimer47' 3.5PRWIHilbertMay 07Hilbert Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Ben Pable164' 8PRWIKenosha St. JosephMay 22St. Joseph Lancer Invitational
2.12Jack Misky161' 11WICuba CityJun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Princeton
3.12Brody Carothers156' 6PRWIDurandJun 08DSC Conference Meet
4.12Tyler Jensen152' 8PRWIHilbertJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
5.11Soren Johnson152' 1PRWIFall CreekJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
6.11Beau Kopp151' 0PRWICuba CityJun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Princeton
7.12Trevor Trepte149' 5PRWILiving Word LutheranMay 15Milwaukee Lutheran Tom Burger Invitational
8.12Nate Fesenmaier148' 9PRWISpring ValleyMay 11Mondovi Quad
9.11Brett Gertschen145' 10PRWIMarathonMay 14Wausau West Invite
10.11Andrew Anderson145' 8PRWIFall CreekJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Gavin Ralph6' 6PRWIWauzeka-SteubenMay 20Boscobel Invitational
2.10Nikita Shankle6' 5PRWINew LisbonJun 01Cardinal Invite
12Neal McCourt6' 5PRWICatholic Central (Burlington)May 22St. Joseph Lancer Invitational
4.10Emmitt Kietlinski6' 3PRWIGresham Community/BowlerMay 13CWC Pre-Conference meet TC
12Blake Christianson6' 3WIMelrose-MindoroJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
12Charlie McCarty6' 3PRWINewman CatholicJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
7.12Preston Noethe6' 2WILancasterJun 08SWC Varsity Conference Meet
11Jordan Denniston6' 2PRWIPittsvilleMay 20Pittsville HS Track Meet
12Griffin Hart6' 2PRWIRandolph/Cambria-FrieslandApr 29Berlin Invite
10.11Clay Blevins6' 1PRWIFall RiverJun 04Doug Lee Memorial Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Bill Soda13' 9PRWIPrinceton-Green LakeMay 25Princeton Invitational
11Caden Decker13' 9PRWIAthensJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
3.12Joseph Jensen13' 7PRWIChetek/WeyerhaeuserJun 14WIAA D3 Colfax Regional
4.11Jason Berube13' 0PRWIThree Lakes/PhelpsJun 14WIAA D3 Three Lakes Regional
12Ray Bach13' 0WIDeerfield/CambridgeJun 02Deerfield Trailways South Division
6.11Aiden Guralski12' 6PRWIAthensJun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Cameron
11Carter Vesperman12' 6PRWILancasterJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
11Harrison Zipperer12' 6PRWIUnityJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
12Kyle Lang12' 6PRWINewman CatholicJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
12Jonathan Jones12' 6PRWICambridgeJun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Princeton
10Karson Bins12' 6PRWICrivitzJun 08Suring Freshman/Soph Meet
11Jeremy Hensel12' 6PRWISuringJun 14WIAA D3 Three Lakes Regional
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Preston Noethe22' 6.5PRWILancasterJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
2.12Gavin Gresser22' 1.5PRWILourdes AcademyJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
3.11Terrance Roberson21' 10PRWIAuburndaleApr 29Auburndale Invite
4.12Kane Cronkrite21' 8.25PRWIWild RoseJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
5.12Austin Dahlke21' 5.75PRWIEdgarMay 17Marathon Relay Meet
6.10Jordan Gaffney21' 5.5PRWIGrantsburgJun 17WIAA D3 Sectional - Cameron
7.10Quinn Miskowski21' 5.25PRWIAquinasJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
8.11Parker Prahl21' 4.75PRWIIola-ScandinaviaJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
9.11Easton Evenstad21' 4PRWIDarlingtonJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
10.10Caden Healy21' 1.75PRWIColbyJun 01Altoona Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Dylan Kuehl45' 1.25PRWIHustisfordJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
2.11Ethan Tratz45' 0.5PRWIWild RoseJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
3.11Parker Prahl44' 4.25PRWIIola-ScandinaviaJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
4.10Emmitt Kietlinski43' 8.75PRWIGresham Community/BowlerJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
5.12William Eggert43' 2PRWIGlenwood CityJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
6.12Preston Noethe43' 1PRWILancasterJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
12Jacob Rowe43' 1PRWIRioJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
8.11Stephen Munson42' 8.5PRWINorth CrawfordJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
9.11Noah Flood-Elyafi42' 6.5PRWIParkviewJun 08Trailways Conference Championship
10.12Konnor Wolf42' 4.25PRWIEdgarJun 24WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.