Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.-Tony Woods10.52 (2.8)PRUnattachedJun 20USATF Ohio Association Championship-Youth, Open & Masters
2.17-18Nushawn Grant10.86PROHFeet on FireJun 19Steel Valley Nitro Invitational
3.17-18Keavon Render11.20PROHCleveland Heights TigersJun 19Steel Valley Nitro Invitational
17-18Brandon Boyd11.20PROHFeet on FireJun 19Steel Valley Nitro Invitational
5.17-18Mayowa Adegbite Nicholson11.22PROHFeet on FireJun 19Steel Valley Nitro Invitational
6.5Nate Lovelace11.31 (1.5)PROHCleveland Express TrackJun 26AAU Region 6
7.11Javin Richards11.38 (-.4)PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
17-18Gabriel Tolbert11.38PROHFeet on FireJun 13AAU Junior Olympic Lake Erie District
17-18Skyy Craig11.38 (.7)OHCleveland Express TrackJun 19SEAAU District - Knoxville
10.17-18Robert Ferguson11.44PROHFeet on FireJun 19Steel Valley Nitro Invitational
17-18Andrew Bukovnik11.44PROHCleveland MustangsJun 27AAU Region 4 Junior Olympics National Qualifier
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.-Tony Woods21.68PRUnattachedJul 17Queen City Invitational
2.12Antoine Brown22.17 (.6)PROHTwinsburgMay 28OHSAA D1 Region 1
3.17-18James Murray22.37PROHFeet on FireJun 27AAU Region 4 Junior Olympics National Qualifier
4.17-18Gabriel Tolbert22.66PROHFeet on FireJun 13AAU Junior Olympic Lake Erie District
5.17-18Brandon Boyd22.67PROHFeet on FireJun 19Steel Valley Nitro Invitational
6.17-18Andrew Bukovnik23.03PROHCleveland MustangsJun 27AAU Region 4 Junior Olympics National Qualifier
7.12Camron O'Connor23.08PRUnattachedJun 192021 Lake Erie Association Junior Olympic Championship
8.17-18Nushawn Grant23.11PROHFeet on FireJun 27AAU Region 4 Junior Olympics National Qualifier
9.12Zack Liederbach23.14c (.0)PROHNordoniaMay 21OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
10.11Javin Richards23.23PROHPerryApr 24Hilltopper Invitational
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Colin Roberts50.82PROHNew PhiladelphiaApr 17GlenOak Second Sole Eagle Elite
2.11Javin Richards50.99PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
3.12William Hanchosky51.43PROHGenevaApr 24Hilltopper Invitational
4.11Ryan Kachmarik51.99PROHNorth RoyaltonMay 21OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
5.15-16Andrew Fouche52.34PROHSet The Pace Track ClubJun 13AAU Junior Olympic Lake Erie District
17-18Reyhan Muhammad52.34PROHCleveland Heights TigersJul 10Strongsville Elite Summer Meet
7.17-18Robert Ferguson52.41PROHFeet on FireJun 13AAU Junior Olympic Lake Erie District
8.FrSamuel Paydock52.52PRUnattachedJul 11Region 5 Youth, Open & Masters Championships
9.17-18Gio (GioVaughni) Lacy52.71PROHO H EliteJul 10Strongsville Elite Summer Meet
10.9Evan Hudson52.87PROHOberlin SeniorMay 21OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Norwayne
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12William Hanchosky1:55.46PROHGenevaJun 05OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.17-18Reyhan Muhammad2:04.14PROHCleveland Heights TigersJun 13AAU Junior Olympic Lake Erie District
3.12Mason Matiste2:05.30PROHPoland SeminaryMay 0140th Optimist Meet
4.15-16Andrew Fouche2:07.46PROHSet The Pace Track ClubJun 27AAU Region 4 Junior Olympics National Qualifier
5.11Hunter Longo2:07.84PROHChagrin FallsApr 17Beachwood Invitational
6.8Donovan Smith2:19.61PROHCleveland Express TrackJun 13AAU Junior Olympic Lake Erie District
7.-Shamus Crayne2:23.02PROHCleveland Express TrackJun 19SEAAU District - Knoxville
8.11-12Nathan Zanko2:23.45PROHCleveland Youth Running ClubJun 27AAU Region 4 Junior Olympics National Qualifier
9.13-14Jack Roman2:24.87PROHCleveland Youth Running ClubJun 13AAU Junior Olympic Lake Erie District
10.8Isaiah Henderson2:25.28PROHFeet on FireJun 27AAU Region 4 Junior Olympics National Qualifier
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Donovan Smith4:44.46PROHCleveland Express TrackJun 27AAU Region 4 Junior Olympics National Qualifier
2.-Shamus Crayne4:45.44PROHCleveland Express TrackJun 19SEAAU District - Knoxville
3.11-12Nathan Zanko4:50.40PROHCleveland Youth Running ClubJun 13AAU Junior Olympic Lake Erie District
4.13-14John Barber4:57.13PROHOberlin SpikesJul 11Region 5 Youth, Open & Masters Championships
5.13-14Jack Roman4:58.00PROHCleveland Youth Running ClubJun 13AAU Junior Olympic Lake Erie District
6.11Javin Richards5:04.06PROHPerryMar 28NSAF Meet of Champions
7.12Colin Roberts5:06.14PRUnattachedAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
8.13-14Michael Maynard5:09.75PROHCleveland Youth Running ClubJun 13AAU Junior Olympic Lake Erie District
9.-Isaiah Johnson5:09.84PROHCleveland Express TrackJun 19SEAAU District - Knoxville
10.12Olin Frank5:10.61PRUnattachedAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 9
1.10Sarah Bashinski4:29.43PROHPoland SeminaryApr 10Wm E. Ward/EP Girls Invitational
2.11Hunter Longo4:32.92PROHChagrin FallsMay 29OHSAA D2 Region 5
3.12Mason Matiste4:45.82PROHPoland SeminaryMay 11Northeast 8 Conference Championships
4.6Jack Roman5:18.4hPROHSt GabrielMay 16CLE CYO 5 - NDCL
5.5Nathan Zanko5:36.0hPROHSt GabrielMay 02CLE CYO 3 - NDCL
6.5Shawn Castiglione5:43.0hPROHSt GabrielMay 16CLE CYO 5 - NDCL
7.6Andrew Liberatore5:49.7hPROHSt GabrielApr 18CLE CYO 1 - WALSH JESUIT HS
8.5Benjamin Simenc5:56.7hPROHSt. BarnabasMay 16CLE CYO 5 - HOBAN HS
9.5Drew Maynard6:06.8hPROHSt GabrielApr 25CLE CYO 2 - ELYRIA CATHOLIC
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 2
1.13-14John Barber10:47.39PROHOberlin SpikesJul 11Region 5 Youth, Open & Masters Championships
2.13-14Michael Maynard11:13.98PROHCleveland Youth Running ClubJun 27AAU Region 4 Junior Olympics National Qualifier
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 4
1.12Nathan Moore9:00.88PROHLake (Uniontown)Jun 05OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.12Will Warren9:35.04PROHBayMay 21OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Steele
3.10Sarah Bashinski9:35.48PROHPoland SeminaryApr 24Poland Track & Field Classic
4.12Mason Matiste10:19.62PROHPoland SeminaryApr 24Poland Track & Field Classic
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.17-18Malachi Collier14.12 (.2)PROHFeet on FireJul 17AAU National Club Championship
2.17-18Skyy Craig14.67 (3.5)PROHCleveland Express TrackJun 19SEAAU District - Knoxville
3.11Javin Richards14.79 (-1.3)PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
4.10Calvin Speicher15.35PROHOrrvilleMay 13PAC-7 Conference Championships
5.17-18Gio (GioVaughni) Lacy15.58PROHO H EliteJun 27AAU Region 4 Junior Olympics National Qualifier
6.6Tyrone Jackson15.63PROHFeet on FireJun 27AAU Region 4 Junior Olympics National Qualifier
7.11Olin Frank15.77PROHWalsh JesuitApr 10Don Faix Invitational
8.12Odis Florence Jr.15.83 (.8)PRUnattachedAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
9.5Antonio Coleman II16.73PROHFeet on FireJun 27AAU Region 4 Junior Olympics National Qualifier
10.9Brayden Richards16.86PROHPerryApr 10Don Faix Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 5
1.11Javin Richards38.20PROHPerryJun 05OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.11Olin Frank40.73PROHWalsh JesuitMay 0140th Optimist Meet
3.10Calvin Speicher42.71PROHOrrvilleMay 13PAC-7 Conference Championships
4.9Brayden Richards43.43PROHPerryMay 22OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
5.12Colin Roberts44.05PROHNew PhiladelphiaApr 03Joe Kasper Memorial Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 2
1.Amere Talley
Carlton Landingham II
Gabriel Tolbert
Malachi Collier
42.63OHFeet on FireJun 27AAU Region 4 Junior Olympics National Qualifier
2.Deandre Sims Jr
Devon Harrell Benson
Louis Cunningham
Samuel Harris
1:02.43OHCleveland Heights TigersJun 13AAU Junior Olympic Lake Erie District
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 3
1.-Amere Talley
Brandon Boyd
Carlton Landingham II
Gabriel Tolbert
3:23.22OHFeet on FireJun 13AAU Junior Olympic Lake Erie District
2.David Steckner
Donovan Smith
Leiland Thompson
Matthew Headen
3:52.90OHCleveland Express TrackJun 27AAU Region 4 Junior Olympics National Qualifier
3.11-12Caleb Nieset
Drew Maynard
Nathan Zanko
Owen Thomas
4:28.36OHCleveland Youth Running ClubJun 27AAU Region 4 Junior Olympics National Qualifier
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Tomas Rimac63' 8.25PROHBrunswick SeniorMay 21OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
2.11Owen Kaufman45' 0.5PRUnattachedJun 192021 Lake Erie Association Junior Olympic Championship
3.10Ethan Jones44' 3PRUnattachedJun 192021 Lake Erie Association Junior Olympic Championship
4.-Caleb Johnson41' 4PROHCleveland Express TrackJun 19SEAAU District - Knoxville
5.4Darius Collier40' 10.25PROHFeet on FireJun 27AAU Region 4 Junior Olympics National Qualifier
6.4Courtney Reynolds39' 9.25PROHFeet on FireJun 13AAU Junior Olympic Lake Erie District
7.11Javin Richards39' 5.5PROHPerryMar 28NSAF Meet of Champions
8.15-16Kenneth Ward IV38' 10PROHFeet on FireJul 10Strongsville Elite Summer Meet
9.12Colin Roberts37' 9.5PRUnattachedAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
10.12Odis Florence Jr.37' 0.5PRUnattachedAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Tomas Rimac183' 1PROHBrunswick SeniorMar 27Strongsville Elite Meet
2.11Owen Kaufman136' 4.25PRUnattachedJun 192021 Lake Erie Association Junior Olympic Championship
3.12Odis Florence Jr.136' 2.25PRUnattachedAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
4.11Javin Richards117' 8.25PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
5.-Caleb Johnson117' 3PROHCleveland Express TrackJun 26AAU Region 6
6.15-16Kenneth Ward IV115' 10PROHFeet on FireJun 19Steel Valley Nitro Invitational
7.10Ethan Jones115' 5.75PRUnattachedJun 192021 Lake Erie Association Junior Olympic Championship
8.4Courtney Reynolds108' 4PROHFeet on FireJun 13AAU Junior Olympic Lake Erie District
9.12Olin Frank104' 3.25PRUnattachedAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
10.9Brayden Richards100' 9.5PROHPerryApr 03Beach Run Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.9Brayden Richards157' 6.5PROHPerryApr 03Beach Run Invitational
2.11Javin Richards138' 11PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
3.19+Gregory Perryman132' 11.75PROHCleveland Express TrackJun 13AAU Junior Olympic Lake Erie District
4.12Odis Florence Jr.122' 7.75UnattachedAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
5.12Olin Frank121' 1.5PRUnattachedAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
6.15-16Evan Hudson119' 6.75PROHOberlin SpikesAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
7.12Colin Roberts98' 7PRUnattachedAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
8.4Darius Collier91' 6PROHFeet on FireJun 27AAU Region 4 Junior Olympics National Qualifier
9.5David Steckner83' 1PROHCleveland Express TrackJun 27AAU Region 4 Junior Olympics National Qualifier
10.17-18Gio (GioVaughni) Lacy79' 8.75PROHO H EliteJun 27AAU Region 4 Junior Olympics National Qualifier
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.10Calvin Speicher5' 11PROHOrrvilleMay 22OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Orrville
2.17-18Gio (GioVaughni) Lacy5' 10PROHO H EliteJun 27AAU Region 4 Junior Olympics National Qualifier
3.12Odis Florence Jr.5' 9UnattachedJul 11Region 5 Youth, Open & Masters Championships
11Javin Richards5' 9PROHPerryMar 28NSAF Meet of Champions
5.9Evan Hudson5' 8PROHOberlin SeniorMay 01Joseph King Longhorn Invitational
6.12Colin Roberts5' 7PRUnattachedAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
12Olin Frank5' 7PRUnattachedAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
8.5Kemuel White5' 4PROHCleveland Express TrackJun 19SEAAU District - Knoxville
9.7Cole Taylor5' 1PROHCleveland Express TrackJun 27AAU Region 4 Junior Olympics National Qualifier
10.-Isaiah Kennedy4' 6PROHCleveland Heights TigersJul 10Strongsville Elite Summer Meet
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 7
1.12Conner McClure16' 0.25PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.11Javin Richards15' 6PROHPerryJun 05OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
3.9Brayden Richards14' 3PROHPerryMay 22OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
4.11Olin Frank13' 4PROHWalsh JesuitMay 21OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
5.12Odis Florence Jr.9' 2.25PRUnattachedAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
6.12Colin Roberts8' 8.25PRUnattachedAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Gio (GioVaughni) Lacy6' 4.75PROHO H EliteJun 27AAU Region 4 Junior Olympics National Qualifier
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.17-18Malachi Collier23' 9.75 (.3)PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.5Nate Lovelace21' 11PROHCleveland Express TrackJun 26AAU Region 6
3.17-18Gio (GioVaughni) Lacy21' 9.75PROHO H EliteJun 13AAU Junior Olympic Lake Erie District
4.12Olin Frank21' 3PRUnattachedAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
5.12Antoine Brown20' 3OHTwinsburgMay 21OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
6.12Colin Roberts19' 11.75PROHNew PhiladelphiaApr 03Joe Kasper Memorial Invitational
7.12Odis Florence Jr.19' 8.5UnattachedAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
8.9Evan Hudson19' 0.75PROHOberlin SeniorMay 13LC8 Conference Championships
9.11Javin Richards19' 0.75 (-.5)PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
10.10Nathan Boiarski19' 0PRUnattachedJun 192021 Lake Erie Association Junior Olympic Championship
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 2
1.-Brice Coley37' 5.5PROHCleveland Express TrackJun 19SEAAU District - Knoxville
2.15-16Mattix Revells31' 10.25PROHCleveland Express TrackJun 27AAU Region 4 Junior Olympics National Qualifier
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.